Download The Bet Nation App
8:35pm • 498m8:35pm • 498m • Market TBC
Age
10/01/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-2-1-3
Career
55-4-4-6
Prize Money
$15,320
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6655785436
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-4-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-2-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 13 Oct 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $70 | 4 | $34.00 | 21 days ago | 6 | 14.13 | Fireball Ernie | - | - |
| 3/7 | 22 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.75L | $380 | 2 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 14.16 | Smooth Blast | - | Sheryl 25.6kgs 9.75L |
| 4/5 | 15 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.0L | $190 | 1 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Colonel's Ranger | - | - |
| 5/8 | 8 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 380m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $50 | 4 | $61.00 | 8 days ago | 5 | - | Ruxton Flame | - | - |
| 8/8 | 31 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 7 | 5 | - | 23.75L | $70 | 2 | $41.00 | 13 days ago | 8 | 14.54 | Atomic Prince | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 3 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $70 | 4 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | - | Federal Rocket | - | - |
| 5/7 | 11 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $70 | 1 | $13.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | 14.23 | Lochinvar Dude | - | - |
| 5/7 | 7 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $50 | 7 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 7.79 | Set of Sisters | - | - |
| 6/8 | 31 Jul 2026 | Townsville | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $50 | 6 | $11.00 | 101 days ago | 6 | 7.81 | Hippy | - | - |
| 6/7 | 21 Apr 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $70 | 7 | $17.00 | 4 days ago | 6 | 14.1 | Kasey's Way | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hard Style Rico
Dam
Ritza Dot
Trained at
South Townsville
Owners
Party Of Four - MGR M Partland
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Partland | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Never a threat when starting $34.00 when 7.25 len 5th of 8 (box 8) behind Ascend Kalmia at Townsville 380m 22.21 Oct 6. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting $12.00 when 0.75 len 3rd of 7 (box 5) behind Fireball Ernie at Townsville 498m 29.11 Oct 13.
Age
06/04/2023
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
41-5-6-9
Career
80-12-14-16
Prize Money
$48,235
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6616766553
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 80-12-14-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 41-5-6-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 49% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 13 Oct 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $380 | 5 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 13.86 | Fireball Ernie | - | Cawbourne Slick 33kgs 0.75L |
| 5/8 | 6 Oct 2026 | Townsville | 380m | 10 | 4 | - | 7.25L | $50 | 8 | $34.00 | 21 days ago | 5 | 7.61 | Ascend Kalmia | - | - |
| 5/7 | 15 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $70 | 1 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | - | Mick's Belle | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $70 | 2 | $14.00 | 8 days ago | 6 | 14.2 | Sky by Night | - | - |
| 6/8 | 31 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 7 | 5 | - | 18.25L | $70 | 3 | $18.00 | 13 days ago | 6 | 14.56 | Atomic Prince | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 4 | 5 | - | 15.0L | $70 | 3 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 14.84 | Canya Scarlet | - | - |
| 6/6 | 11 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 3 | 4 | - | 6.0L | $70 | 1 | $4.00 | 4 days ago | 6 | 14.26 | Organised Kaos | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,560 | 2 | $5.00 | 3 days ago | 1 | 7.72 | Cawbourne Slick | - | Federal Galaxy |
| 6/7 | 4 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 4 | 4 | - | 9.5L | $70 | 6 | $10.00 | 4 days ago | 6 | 14.51 | Weather Report | - | - |
| 6/8 | 31 Jul 2026 | Townsville | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $50 | 7 | $4.00 | 3 days ago | 6 | 7.85 | No Power | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Good Odds Harada
Dam
Cawbourne Taylor
Trained at
Barringha
Owners
Ted Collins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gary Farrell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Never a threat when starting $13.00 when 8.75 len 5th of 6 (box 2) behind Moonlit Skies at Townsville 498m 29.24 Sep 29. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting $19.00 when 5.25 len 3rd of 6 (box 2) behind Villain Of Magic at Townsville 498m 29.26 Oct 13.
Age
03/12/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-1-0-3
Career
35-4-1-5
Prize Money
$10,700
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1838577653
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-4-1-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-1-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 13 Oct 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $380 | 2 | $19.00 | 14 days ago | 3 | 14.09 | Villain of Magic | - | Wadda Mooli 39.1kgs 5.25L |
| 5/6 | 29 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $70 | 2 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | - | Moonlit Skies | - | - |
| 6/7 | 22 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $70 | 6 | $51.00 | 4 days ago | 6 | 14.74 | Ground Control | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.75L | $50 | 5 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 7.74 | Elsa Escargot | - | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 11 | 5 | - | 13.75L | $70 | 1 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 14.27 | Mizuki Heart | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 10 | 5 | - | 16.25L | $70 | 5 | $101.00 | 10 days ago | 5 | 14.18 | Ground Control | - | - |
| 8/8 | 25 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 5 | 5 | - | 20.25L | $70 | 7 | $26.00 | 14 days ago | 8 | - | Ground Control | - | - |
| 3/6 | 11 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $380 | 8 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 13.94 | Federal Saki | - | Wadda Mooli 38.3kgs 4.0L |
| 8/8 | 4 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $70 | 3 | $18.00 | 11 days ago | 8 | 14.3 | Canya Scarlet | - | - |
| 1/8 | 24 Jul 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $2,470 | 8 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 13.87 | Wadda Mooli | - | Party Don't Stop |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Kisses For Cloda
Trained at
Bluewater
Owners
Mate Rajan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mate Rajan | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Never a threat when starting $71.00 when 14.5 len 8th of 8 (box 3) behind Atomic Prince at Townsville 498m 29.40 Sep 4. Most recently Never a threat when starting $26.00 when 17.0 len 8th of 8 (box 5) behind Ascend Kalmia at Townsville 380m 22.89 Oct 6.
Age
15/10/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
39-9-8-7
Career
77-15-21-15
Prize Money
$70,720
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3444266688
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 77-15-21-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 39-9-8-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 66% | 0% | 0% | 62% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 6 Oct 2026 | Townsville | 380m | 10 | 3 | - | 17.0L | $50 | 5 | $26.00 | 32 days ago | 8 | 7.84 | Ascend Kalmia | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 7 | 4 | - | 14.5L | $70 | 3 | $71.00 | 10 days ago | 8 | - | Atomic Prince | - | - |
| 6/7 | 25 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 6 | 3 | - | 6.25L | $70 | 2 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 14.45 | Assassino | - | - |
| 6/8 | 18 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 8 | 3 | - | 5.25L | $70 | 2 | $18.00 | 35 days ago | 6 | - | Takeover Target | - | - |
| 6/7 | 14 Jul 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 550m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $90 | 1 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 9.27, 14.52 | Mondo Cortez | - | - |
| 2/8 | 7 Jul 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 550m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $1,400 | 5 | $19.00 | 5 days ago | 6-7-6-2 | 9.28, 14.37 | Holly's Bear | Southpaw Mcgraw 32.2kgs 3.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Jul 2026 | Q2 Parklands | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $450 | 5 | $10.00 | 12 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 5.26, 13.54, 18.93 | Tahitian Girl | - | - |
| 4/7 | 20 Jun 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 457m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $450 | 8 | $7.50 | 6 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 4.44, 9.65 | Comical Warren | - | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Jun 2026 | Q2 Parklands | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $230 | 2 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7-4 | 5.25, 13.75, 19.09 | Five Birdies | - | - |
| 3/6 | 7 Jun 2026 | Q2 Parklands | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $460 | 3 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5-3 | 5.35, 13.42, 18.75 | Daintree Chief | - | Southpaw Mcgraw 32.3kgs 8.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Rupee
Dam
Nangar Gold
Trained at
Horseshoe Lagoon
Owners
Heath Ardle
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heath Ardle | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting favourite at $2.40 and 4.25 len 2nd of 8 (box 8) behind Chivas Choice at Townsville 498m 28.89 Oct 6. Most recently Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $6.00 when 5.5 len 4th of 8 (box 8) behind Mizuki Heart at Townsville 498m 29.22 Oct 13.
Age
29/03/2024
Sex
Blue - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-3-4-4
Career
38-6-7-9
Prize Money
$34,845
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1253631324
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-6-7-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-3-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 79% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 13 Oct 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 8 | 4 | - | 5.5L | $230 | 8 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 15.95 | Mizuki Heart | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Oct 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 8 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $840 | 8 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 2 | 14.01 | Chivas Choice | Hara's Ghost 31.9kgs 4.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 8 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $770 | 8 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 14.03 | Ground Control | - | Hara's Ghost 31.8kgs 5.25L |
| 1/7 | 22 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 5 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $2,990 | 6 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 1 | 14.16 | Hara's Ghost | - | Organised Kaos |
| 3/7 | 15 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 8 | 4 | - | 1.25L | $420 | 3 | $3.70 | 4 days ago | 3 | - | Mick's Belle | - | Hara's Ghost 31.8kgs 1.25L |
| 6/8 | 11 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 6 | 4 | - | 6.5L | $70 | 3 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Canya Aurora | - | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 5 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $800 | 6 | $26.00 | 17 days ago | 3 | - | Rio Ragnar | - | Hara's Ghost 31.9kgs 2.25L |
| 5/8 | 18 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 7 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $70 | 6 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | - | She's Spirited | - | - |
| 2/6 | 11 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 3 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $840 | 2 | $3.70 | 28 days ago | 2 | 13.98 | Organised Kaos | Hara's Ghost 31.5kgs 2.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Jul 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,730 | 8 | $7.00 | 21 days ago | 1 | 14.13 | Hara's Ghost | - | He Played One |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Hara's Penny
Trained at
Stuart
Owners
Tony Glover
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hayley Wooler | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $21.00 when 8.75 len 4th of 8 (box 1) behind Chivas Choice at Townsville 498m 29.20 Oct 6. Most recently Never a threat when starting $5.50 third favourite and 4.75 len 7th of 7 (box 6) behind Fireball Ernie at Townsville 498m 29.40 Oct 13.
Age
14/03/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-1-0-3
Career
61-8-6-12
Prize Money
$24,475
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3563344447
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 61-8-6-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-1-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 13 Oct 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $70 | 6 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 7 | 14.26 | Fireball Ernie | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Oct 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $210 | 1 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 14.11 | Chivas Choice | - | - |
| 4/7 | 29 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $190 | 1 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 4 | 14.22 | Gus the Great | - | - |
| 4/7 | 22 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 10 | 5 | - | 11.5L | $190 | 6 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 14.36 | Smooth Blast | - | - |
| 4/7 | 15 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $210 | 2 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 14.09 | Mick's Belle | - | - |
| 3/8 | 8 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $420 | 7 | $9.50 | 8 days ago | 3 | 14.09 | Sky by Night | - | Be United 31.7kgs 6.25L |
| 3/6 | 31 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.0L | $240 | 3 | $8.50 | 13 days ago | 3 | 8.01 | Miss Pumpkin | - | Be United 32.3kgs 8.0L |
| 6/8 | 18 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 4 | 5 | - | 11.75L | $70 | 7 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 14.6 | Canya Scarlet | - | - |
| 5/6 | 11 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 3 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $70 | 5 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 14.29 | Organised Kaos | - | - |
| 3/7 | 4 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 4 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $420 | 2 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 14.69 | Weather Report | - | Be United 32.7kgs 3.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Koblenz
Dam
Swift Brittany
Trained at
Majors Creek
Owners
Clarry Wilcox
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clarry Wilcox | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $23.00 when 6.75 len 4th of 8 (box 3) behind Ascend Kalmia at Townsville 380m 22.18 Oct 6. Most recently Never a threat when starting $34.00 when 8.25 len 8th of 8 (box 6) behind Located at Townsville 380m 22.49 Oct 13.
Age
11/04/2023
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
68-16-20-14
Prize Money
$25,285
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3225324348
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 68-16-20-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 74% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 13 Oct 2026 | Townsville | 380m | 10 | 3 | - | 8.25L | $50 | 6 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 7.63 | Located | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Oct 2026 | Townsville | 380m | 10 | 3 | - | 6.75L | $140 | 3 | $23.00 | 27 days ago | 4 | - | Ascend Kalmia | - | - |
| 3/6 | 9 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $110 | 8 | $3.60 | 5 days ago | 3 | 4.58 | Brax Keeping | - | Binnaway Mirage 32.4kgs 0.5L |
| 4/5 | 4 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 2 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.13 | Ice Age | - | - |
| 2/6 | 28 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $340 | 2 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.06 | Canya Nameless | Binnaway Mirage 32kgs 4.25L | - |
| 3/5 | 21 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $170 | 8 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.19 | Reality is | - | Binnaway Mirage 32.2kgs 2.75L |
| 5/6 | 14 Aug 2026 | Gawler | 400m | 2 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $1.65 | 5 days ago | 5 | 8.78 | Paw Shayna | - | - |
| 2/5 | 9 Aug 2026 | Gawler | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $340 | 2 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 2 | 8.85 | Dakota Rylen | Binnaway Mirage 32kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/6 | 2 Aug 2026 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $320 | 4 | $6.00 | 9 days ago | 2 | 8.67 | Trophy Darts | Binnaway Mirage 31.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/7 | 24 Jul 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.0L | $160 | 4 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.25 | Destroying | - | Binnaway Mirage 32.1kgs 10.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Up Time Girl
Trained at
Stuart
Owners
Logan Wondrock
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bobbie-Jean Chaffey | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $6.50 when 6.25 len 3rd of 7 (box 4) behind Smooth Blast at Townsville 498m 28.85 Oct 6. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting $13.00 when 1.75 len 2nd of 8 (box 7) behind Mizuki Heart at Townsville 498m 28.96 Oct 13.
Age
11/09/2024
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-2-2
Career
15-5-2-3
Prize Money
$11,310
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4613215132
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-5-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 13 Oct 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $920 | 7 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 15.95 | Mizuki Heart | Lochinvar Dude 31.8kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/7 | 6 Oct 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $420 | 4 | $6.50 | 11 days ago | 3 | 13.94 | Smooth Blast | - | Lochinvar Dude 31.8kgs 6.25L |
| 1/7 | 25 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $1,560 | 2 | $2.20 | 10 days ago | 1 | 7.69 | Lochinvar Dude | - | Add a Zero |
| 5/8 | 15 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 380m | 3 | 5 | - | 11.75L | $50 | 4 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 5 | 7.7 | Mizuki Flash | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Sep 2026 | Townsville | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,560 | 8 | $1.90 | 8 days ago | 1 | - | Lochinvar Dude | - | Done by Noon |
| 2/8 | 31 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $760 | 4 | $7.00 | 13 days ago | 2 | 14.37 | Atomic Tiger | Lochinvar Dude 32.2kgs 4.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $420 | 1 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 14.25 | Canya Scarlet | - | Lochinvar Dude 32kgs 6.25L |
| 1/7 | 11 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,470 | 7 | $3.20 | 4 days ago | 1 | 13.9 | Lochinvar Dude | - | Honey Bunny |
| 6/8 | 7 Aug 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $70 | 7 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Party Don't Stop | - | - |
| 4/8 | 31 Jul 2026 | Townsville | 498m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $190 | 6 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 14.12 | Blue Moon Party | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Manila Flash
Trained at
Black River
Owners
Greta Thomson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greta Thomson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $61.00 when 9.75 len 3rd of 7 (box 2) behind Smooth Blast at Townsville 498m 29.13 Sep 22. Most recently Never a threat when starting $34.00 when 2.75 len 6th of 7 (box 4) behind Fireball Ernie at Townsville 498m 29.27 Oct 13.