Quickmix Concrete Group (n/p) Stake Pr2 Division4
4:01pm • 305m4:01pm • 305m • Market TBC
Age
13/09/2024
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-3-1-1
Career
12-3-2-3
Prize Money
$3,025
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-3-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-3-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/3 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 10 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $545 | 1 | $5.50 | 3 days ago | 1 | 5.72 | Mashed Potato | - | Paperboy |
| 3/6 | 5 Oct 2026 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | 6 | - | 3.5L | - | 6 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 3 | - | Can Do Grace | - | Mashed Potato 30kgs 3.5L |
| 4/6 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 6 | - | 6.75L | $125 | 7 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Paperboy | - | - |
| 2/5 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $185 | 1 | $4.80 | 36 days ago | 2 | 5.75 | Trackman Tim | Mashed Potato 29.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/6 | 19 Aug 2026 | Bendigo | 425m | 5 | 6 | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $4.00 | 8 days ago | 3 | - | Three Victory | - | Mashed Potato 29.4kgs 6.0L |
| 4/7 | 11 Aug 2026 | Horsham | 410m | 4 | 6 | - | 6.0L | - | 5 | $7.00 | 6 days ago | 4 | - | Drax Bale | - | - |
| 2/8 | 5 Aug 2026 | Bendigo | 425m | 9 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $320 | 5 | $14.60 | 6 days ago | 2 | 6.59, 11.48 | Minh Ardie | Mashed Potato 28.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 30 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $545 | 4 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Mashed Potato | - | Saint Kylie |
| 1/6 | 23 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 3.0L | $525 | 5 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.81 | Mashed Potato | - | Mocambora Mitch |
| 3/5 | 16 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | M | - | 2.75L | $145 | 2 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.89 | Mocambora Jack | - | Mashed Potato 29kgs 2.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Chic
Trained at
Painswick
Owners
Sandra Elmes
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RICHARD BOEHM | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $6.00 when 6.5 len 2nd of 7 (box 7) behind IRON MACK at Warrnambool 390m 22.57 Oct 5. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting $8.50 third favourite and 3.75 len 2nd of 4 (box 8) behind Brian at Mount Gambier 305m 17.51 Oct 8.
Age
03/10/2024
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-1
Career
17-1-4-5
Prize Money
$3,340
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-1-4-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/4 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 11 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $185 | 8 | $8.50 | 3 days ago | 2 | 5.77 | Brian | Saint Franklin 30.9kgs 3.75L | - |
| 2/7 | 5 Oct 2026 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | 7 | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $6.00 | 4 days ago | 2 | - | Iron Mack | Saint Franklin 30.6kgs 6.5L | - |
| 4/6 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $125 | 1 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | He's a Tycoon | - | - |
| 3/5 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 4.5L | $150 | 8 | $5.50 | 17 days ago | 3 | 5.81 | Trackman Tim | - | Saint Franklin 30.3kgs 4.5L |
| 6/8 | 7 Sep 2026 | Shepparton | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 11.5L | - | 7 | $6.00 | 12 days ago | 6 | - | Astor Ones | - | - |
| 3/7 | 26 Aug 2026 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | 8 | $4.80 | 4 days ago | 3 | - | Chappy's Hikari | - | Saint Franklin 29.7kgs |
| 3/8 | 22 Aug 2026 | Ballarat | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 2.5L | - | 6 | $6.50 | 3 days ago | 3 | - | Carnival Kid | - | Saint Franklin 29.8kgs 2.5L |
| 2/6 | 19 Aug 2026 | Bendigo | 425m | 4 | 7 | - | 3.25L | - | 8 | $16.00 | 9 days ago | 2 | - | Taltarni Blue | Saint Franklin 29.7kgs 3.25L | - |
| 3/6 | 10 Aug 2026 | Traralgon | 350m | 10 | 7 | - | 4.0L | - | 4 | $3.00 | 4 days ago | 3 | 6.995 | Bomber's Jack | - | Saint Franklin 30.1kgs 4.0L |
| 2/8 | 6 Aug 2026 | Shepparton | 390m | 10 | 7 | - | - | - | 3 | $4.20 | 3 days ago | 2 | - | Star Bluey | Saint Franklin 30.1kgs | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Just Mercy
Trained at
Painswick
Owners
Sandra Elmes
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sandra Elmes | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

3 Vacant
Race comment
Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting $3.30 third favourite and 0.75 len win of 5 (box 1) $3.30 Mount Gambier 512m 30.26 Sep 13. Most recently Never a threat when starting $41.00 when 11.5 len 8th of 8 (box 2) behind Moonlight Nellie at Mount Gambier 512m 30.54 Sep 20.
Age
27/09/2024
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-2-0-3
Career
16-3-1-4
Prize Money
$3,335
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
25 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-3-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-2-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 20 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 2 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 4.38, 17.16 | Moonlight Nellie | - | - |
| 1/5 | 13 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 9 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $1,215 | 1 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 1 | 4.43, 17.1 | Jimmy the Rat | - | Miss Chapo |
| 2/6 | 6 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 9 | 6 | - | 7.0L | $350 | 2 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | 4.48, 17.25 | Billy Bust Up | Jimmy the Rat 28.2kgs 7.0L | - |
| 3/5 | 30 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 6 | 6 | - | 7.5L | $175 | 6 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 4.43, 17.06 | Magpie Spice | - | Jimmy the Rat 28.6kgs 7.5L |
| 4/5 | 23 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 10.25L | - | 8 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.02 | Moonlight Nellie | - | - |
| 4/6 | 16 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 8.5L | - | 1 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.12 | Billy Bust Up | - | - |
| 3/4 | 9 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $150 | 5 | $7.00 | 10 days ago | 3 | 5.99 | Divine Power | - | Jimmy the Rat 28.4kgs 2.25L |
| 8/8 | 30 Jul 2026 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | 6 | - | 8.0L | - | 5 | $12.00 | 14 days ago | 8 | - | Where's Paddy | - | - |
| 6/7 | 16 Jul 2026 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 6 | - | 12.25L | - | 1 | $4.00 | 14 days ago | 6 | - | Juno Usko | - | - |
| 4/7 | 2 Jul 2026 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | 6 | - | 5.5L | $75 | 1 | $6.00 | 14 days ago | 4 | 8.895 | Dream on Junior | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
My Girl Kizzy
Trained at
Warrnambool
Owners
Linda Gore
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Gore | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

5 Vacant
Race comment
Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $14.00 when 5.75 len 4th of 5 (box 8) behind Bourne Munchkin at Mount Gambier 305m 18.07 Oct 8. Most recently Never a threat when starting $71.00 when 5.75 len 5th of 5 (box 6) behind Toffee War at Mount Gambier 305m 17.95 Oct 11.
Age
13/03/2024
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
31-2-4-9
Career
31-2-4-9
Prize Money
$4,328
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-2-4-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 31-2-4-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 11 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $71.00 | 3 days ago | 5 | 6.08 | Toffee War | - | - |
| 4/5 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 9 | 6 | - | 5.75L | $125 | 8 | $14.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | 5.8 | Bourne Munchkin | - | - |
| 3/6 | 4 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 5.75L | $150 | 1 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.9 | Rapid Shadow | - | Cadillac Express 30.3kgs 5.75L |
| 4/4 | 27 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 10 | 6 | - | 4.25L | - | 1 | $31.00 | 3 days ago | 4 | 5.95 | Mocambora Jack | - | - |
| 6/6 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 6 | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.95 | Little Button | - | - |
| 4/5 | 17 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 7.0L | $125 | 2 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.02 | Shirl the Whirl | - | - |
| 3/5 | 10 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $150 | 8 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.17 | Glimmer of Hope | - | Cadillac Express 30.4kgs 1.25L |
| 3/4 | 3 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $137 | 8 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.94 | Little Button | - | Cadillac Express 30.9kgs 1.5L |
| 4/6 | 27 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $125 | 8 | $23.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | - | Mocambora Jack | - | - |
| 2/4 | 23 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 2.75L | $300 | 7 | $26.00 | 3 days ago | 2 | 5.93 | Come on Luba | Cadillac Express 30.8kgs 2.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Pindari Express
Dam
Another Cadillac
Trained at
Edenhope
Owners
Kerry Lucy Hawker
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KERRY LUCY HAWKER | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

7 Vacant
Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $15.00 when 5.5 len 3rd of 6 (box 2) behind Paperboy at Mount Gambier 305m 18.01 Oct 1. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting $6.00 when 3.5 len win of 5 (box 4) $6.00 Mount Gambier 305m 17.67 Oct 8.
Age
09/08/2024
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-2-2-2
Career
7-2-2-2
Prize Money
$1,920
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 86% | 0% | 0% | 86% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 9 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $545 | 4 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.75 | Bourne Munchkin | - | Pressure Point |
| 3/6 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 6 | - | 5.5L | $150 | 2 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Paperboy | - | Bourne Munchkin 22.4kgs 5.5L |
| 1/6 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 0.75L | $525 | 1 | $2.40 | 4 days ago | 1 | 5.85 | Bourne Munchkin | - | Pickle Head |
| 3/6 | 20 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 7.0L | $140 | 5 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.85 | Rebekah Joy | - | Bourne Munchkin 22.4kgs 7.0L |
| 2/6 | 13 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | M | - | 6.25L | $280 | 1 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.84 | Moonlight Haze | Bourne Munchkin 22.3kgs 6.25L | - |
| 5/6 | 6 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | M | - | 12.75L | - | 1 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.85 | Legacy to Burn | - | - |
| 2/6 | 30 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 7.5L | $280 | 2 | $21.00 | - | 2 | 6.02 | Brian | Bourne Munchkin 22.3kgs 7.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
McInerney
Dam
Sweet On Me
Trained at
Allendale East
Owners
Dave Peckham
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Peckham | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |





Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $5.00 third favourite and 3.5 len 3rd of 6 (box 6) behind Can Do Grace at Warrnambool 390m 22.60 Oct 5. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting $5.50 third favourite and 0.75 len win of 3 (box 1) $5.50 Mount Gambier 305m 17.60 Oct 8.