Commercial Hotel (n/p) Stake Pr2 Division1
12:48pm • 305m12:48pm • 305m • Market TBC
Age
29/03/2023
Sex
Wh & Bdl - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
27-1-2-4
Career
51-1-3-9
Prize Money
$3,985
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 51-1-3-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 27-1-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 2% | 0% | 0% | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 6.0L | $125 | 4 | $16.00 | 28 days ago | 4 | 5.99 | Cantara Gypsy | - | - |
| 5/6 | 10 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.02 | Rose Champagne | - | - |
| 4/6 | 3 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 9 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $125 | 1 | $34.00 | 14 days ago | 4 | 6.03 | Puddin' Cake | - | - |
| 5/6 | 20 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 5.5L | - | 8 | $19.00 | 14 days ago | 5 | 6.05 | Saint Ella | - | - |
| 5/5 | 6 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.39 | Compton Zirconia | - | - |
| 5/6 | 30 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 13.25L | - | 5 | $81.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.31 | High Cobber | - | - |
| 4/4 | 23 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.47 | Mary Lee | - | - |
| 5/5 | 16 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.68 | Compton Zirconia | - | - |
| 5/6 | 9 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 7.25L | - | 7 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.25 | Rose Champagne | - | - |
| 4/6 | 2 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $21.00 | 14 days ago | 4 | 11.2 | Compton Bowie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Avatar Minty
Trained at
Dunolly
Owners
Tara Malcolm
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tara Malcolm | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $26.00 when 9.25 len 4th of 5 (box 4) behind Paperboy at Mount Gambier 305m 18.32 Sep 17. Most recently Never a threat when starting $7.50 third favourite and 14.5 len 5th of 5 (box 5) behind Compton Blue at Mount Gambier 305m 18.56 Sep 24.
Age
08/10/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-1-1-2
Career
20-1-1-2
Prize Money
$1,615
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 14.5L | - | 5 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.9 | Compton Blue | - | - |
| 4/5 | 17 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 9.25L | $125 | 4 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.11 | Paperboy | - | - |
| 6/6 | 10 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 6 | - | 9.5L | - | 4 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.02 | Rose Champagne | - | - |
| 5/6 | 3 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 1 | 6 | - | 10.0L | - | 8 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.32 | Adhana Roy | - | - |
| 4/5 | 27 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 10.25L | $125 | 4 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Cantara Gypsy | - | - |
| 2/6 | 20 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $185 | 2 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.95 | Saint Ella | Slovakia 23.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/5 | 13 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 6.25L | $125 | 4 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Noble Rascal | - | - |
| 5/6 | 6 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 6 | - | 5.0L | - | 4 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.14 | Bourne Reagan | - | - |
| 1/6 | 30 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 0.125L | $525 | 2 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Slovakia | - | Mocambora Mitch |
| 3/6 | 23 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 3.0L | $145 | 1 | $7.00 | 39 days ago | 3 | 5.95 | Mashed Potato | - | Slovakia 23.6kgs 3.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Darryl's Dream
Trained at
Berringa
Owners
Shirley Halliday
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Niele | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

3 Vacant
Race comment
Never a threat when starting $51.00 when 9.75 len 6th of 6 (box 2) behind Rapid Shadow at Mount Gambier 305m 18.21 Oct 4. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting $5.00 third favourite and 4.25 len 2nd of 5 (box 1) behind Cantara Gypsy at Mount Gambier 305m 18.02 Oct 8.
Age
13/12/2022
Sex
Blue & Wh - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
27-2-4-6
Career
31-2-4-7
Prize Money
$3,595
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-2-4-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 27-2-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/5 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $185 | 1 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 2 | 5.98 | Cantara Gypsy | Cadillac Class 26.5kgs 4.25L | - |
| 6/6 | 4 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $51.00 | 10 days ago | 6 | 6.08 | Rapid Shadow | - | - |
| 2/5 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 11.5L | $185 | 7 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.04 | Compton Blue | Cadillac Class 26.6kgs 11.5L | - |
| 5/5 | 17 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 10.75L | - | 6 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.09 | Paperboy | - | - |
| 4/6 | 10 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 6 | - | 8.0L | $125 | 7 | $41.00 | 42 days ago | 4 | 6.16 | Rose Champagne | - | - |
| 5/6 | 30 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 5.5L | - | 2 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | - | Panama Jan | - | - |
| 2/5 | 23 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 3.25L | $185 | 2 | $8.00 | 14 days ago | 2 | 6.02 | Adhana Roy | Cadillac Class 26.6kgs 3.25L | - |
| 6/6 | 9 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.41 | Rose Champagne | - | - |
| 5/6 | 2 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $41.00 | 14 days ago | 5 | 6.11 | Kuebiko | - | - |
| 5/6 | 18 Jun 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 9.5L | - | 7 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.08 | Pressure Point | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Ebby Jet Power
Dam
Becky Bale
Trained at
Edenhope
Owners
Kerry Lucy Hawker
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KERRY LUCY HAWKER | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

5 Vacant
Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $23.00 when 11.75 len 3rd of 5 (box 8) behind Compton Blue at Mount Gambier 305m 18.36 Sep 24. Most recently Never a threat when starting $11.00 when 9.25 len 5th of 5 (box 8) behind Cantara Gypsy at Mount Gambier 305m 18.37 Oct 8.
Age
29/03/2023
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
40-2-1-9
Career
44-2-1-9
Prize Money
$2,980
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 44-2-1-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 40-2-1-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $11.00 | 14 days ago | 5 | 6.05 | Cantara Gypsy | - | - |
| 3/5 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 11.75L | $150 | 8 | $23.00 | 14 days ago | 3 | 5.96 | Compton Blue | - | Aubrey Miss 25.2kgs 11.75L |
| 3/6 | 10 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 6 | - | 6.0L | $150 | 8 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Rose Champagne | - | Aubrey Miss 25.3kgs 6.0L |
| 6/6 | 3 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 9 | 6 | - | 13.0L | - | 7 | $61.00 | 14 days ago | 6 | 6.04 | Puddin' Cake | - | - |
| 6/6 | 20 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 13.75L | - | 1 | $51.00 | 21 days ago | 6 | 6.02 | Come on Luba | - | - |
| 6/6 | 30 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 74.0L | - | 7 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Mashed Potato | - | - |
| 3/5 | 23 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $150 | 6 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.96 | Adhana Roy | - | Aubrey Miss 25.4kgs 4.25L |
| 1/5 | 16 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $545 | 6 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.91 | Aubrey Miss | - | Eskimo Ruby |
| 5/6 | 9 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 6 | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 9.67 | Panama Jan | - | - |
| 6/6 | 2 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.45 | Compton Bowie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Avatar Minty
Trained at
Painswick
Owners
Sandra Elmes
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sandra Elmes | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

7 Vacant
Race comment
Never a threat when starting $5.50 third favourite and 6.0 len 5th of 5 (box 2) behind Bourne Munchkin at Mount Gambier 305m 18.10 Oct 8. Most recently Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $61.00 when 7.75 len 4th of 5 (box 2) behind Brian at Mount Gambier 305m 17.96 Oct 11.
Age
22/09/2024
Sex
Blk & Wh - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-2-0
Career
8-1-2-0
Prize Money
$1,485
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 11 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $61.00 | 3 days ago | 4 | 6.01 | Brian | - | - |
| 5/5 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 9 | 6 | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $5.50 | 18 days ago | 5 | 5.83 | Bourne Munchkin | - | - |
| 6/6 | 20 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 15.0L | - | 1 | $17.00 | 3 days ago | 6 | 6.04 | Rock It Roger | - | - |
| 5/5 | 17 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | 6.08 | Shirl the Whirl | - | - |
| 2/6 | 13 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 4.5L | $300 | 4 | $10.00 | 31 days ago | 2 | 5.85 | Pretty Esmay | Slippery Gypsy 27.1kgs 4.5L | - |
| 2/5 | 13 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $185 | 1 | $1.45 | 4 days ago | 2 | 5.94 | Cadillac Express | Slippery Gypsy 27.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/5 | 9 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | M | - | 3.5L | $1,000 | 2 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.75 | Slippery Gypsy | - | My Man Stan |
| 4/4 | 2 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | M | - | 13.0L | - | 8 | $12.00 | - | 4 | 5.92 | Pineview Disco | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Rupee
Dam
Lachlan's Miss
Trained at
German Creek
Owners
Kevin Patzel
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Patzel | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |





Race comment
Never a threat when starting $26.00 when 9.25 len 5th of 6 (box 5) behind Rose Champagne at Mount Gambier 305m 18.59 Sep 10. Most recently Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $16.00 when 6.0 len 4th of 5 (box 4) behind Cantara Gypsy at Mount Gambier 305m 18.16 Oct 8.