Icon Signs (n/p) Stake Pr2 Division2
1:31pm • 305m1:31pm • 305m • Market TBC
Age
09/06/2022
Sex
Red Fwn - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
38-3-8-8
Career
38-3-8-8
Prize Money
$5,530
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-3-8-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 38-3-8-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 5.75L | $150 | 2 | $3.80 | 28 days ago | 3 | 5.86 | Cantara Gypsy | - | Puddin' Cake 28.5kgs 5.75L |
| 4/5 | 10 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.75L | $125 | 1 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.84 | Glimmer of Hope | - | - |
| 1/6 | 3 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 9 | 6 | - | 0.25L | $545 | 2 | $19.00 | 14 days ago | 1 | 5.79 | Puddin' Cake | - | Vapour Glow |
| 5/6 | 20 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $41.00 | 14 days ago | 5 | 5.81 | Come on Luba | - | - |
| 3/6 | 6 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 6 | - | 2.75L | $150 | 8 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.81 | Bourne Reagan | - | Puddin' Cake 28.3kgs 2.75L |
| 6/6 | 30 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 6.75L | - | 1 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Panama Jan | - | - |
| 4/5 | 23 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 5.0L | $125 | 4 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.88 | Adhana Roy | - | - |
| 4/5 | 16 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 7.25L | $125 | 4 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.12 | Aubrey Miss | - | - |
| 2/6 | 9 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $185 | 1 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.8 | Panama Jan | Puddin' Cake 28.3kgs 4.75L | - |
| 6/6 | 2 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $19.00 | 14 days ago | 6 | 9.3 | Kuebiko | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Avatar Minty
Trained at
Dunolly
Owners
Tara Malcolm
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tara Malcolm | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Never a threat when starting $41.00 when 15.25 len 8th of 8 (box 4) behind She's A Jumbo at Mount Gambier 512m 30.93 Aug 23. Most recently Never a threat when starting $10.00 when 12.75 len 6th of 6 (box 5) behind Billy Bust Up at Mount Gambier 512m 30.84 Sep 6.
Age
27/09/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-1-0
Career
17-2-1-1
Prize Money
$1,980
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
39 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 6 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 9 | 6 | - | 12.75L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 14 days ago | 6 | 4.48, 17.76 | Billy Bust Up | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 6 | - | 15.25L | - | 4 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | - | She's a Jumbo | - | - |
| 4/6 | 16 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 6 | - | 12.25L | - | 4 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 4.49, 17.26 | She's a Jumbo | - | - |
| 3/4 | 9 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 4 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $175 | 8 | $5.00 | 6 days ago | 3 | 4.65, 17.36 | He's a Tycoon | - | Our Girl Selkie 26.7kgs 2.25L |
| 4/8 | 3 Aug 2026 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 7.16625 | Yondu Bale | - | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Jul 2026 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 5 | - | Starlet Bale | - | - |
| 5/7 | 20 Jul 2026 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.984 | Paw Wonder | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Jul 2026 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | 6 | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $4.00 | 14 days ago | 4 | - | Tin Lids | - | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Jun 2026 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 6 | - | 5.5L | - | 7 | $11.20 | 21 days ago | 7 | 9.1685 | Paw Yuri | - | - |
| 1/7 | 8 Jun 2026 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 1.75L | - | 1 | $2.80 | 11 days ago | 1 | - | Our Girl Selkie | - | Inga Freddy |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
My Girl Kizzy
Trained at
Warrnambool
Owners
Linda Gore
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Linda Gore | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

3 Vacant
Race comment
Never a threat when starting $61.00 when 9.75 len 6th of 6 (box 8) behind Paperboy at Mount Gambier 305m 18.30 Oct 1. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting favourite at $1.75 and 4.25 len win of 5 (box 6) $1.75 Mount Gambier 305m 17.73 Oct 8.
Age
30/12/2024
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-3-0-1
Career
11-3-0-1
Prize Money
$2,005
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-3-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-3-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $545 | 6 | $1.75 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.98 | Cantara Gypsy | - | Cadillac Class |
| 6/6 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Paperboy | - | - |
| 5/5 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $21.00 | 16 days ago | 5 | 5.88 | Trackman Tim | - | - |
| 5/6 | 8 Sep 2026 | Angle Park | 342m | 12 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 4.76, 8.02 | Life of Luxury | - | - |
| 5/5 | 1 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 2 | 6 | - | 9.0L | - | 5 | $51.00 | 5 days ago | 5 | 4.71 | Vapour Glow | - | - |
| 1/5 | 27 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $545 | 8 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Cantara Gypsy | - | Eskimo Ruby |
| 4/6 | 20 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 4.5L | $125 | 1 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.98 | Saint Ella | - | - |
| 1/5 | 13 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | M | - | 1.5L | $525 | 7 | $1.65 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.03 | Cantara Gypsy | - | Black Sabotage |
| 3/6 | 6 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | M | - | 7.5L | $145 | 4 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.1 | Cinta's Gold | - | Cantara Gypsy 26.5kgs 7.5L |
| 4/6 | 30 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 1.75L | $120 | 5 | $11.00 | 6 days ago | 4 | - | Slovakia | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Stout Monelli
Dam
Adele's Entity
Trained at
Meningie
Owners
Tanya Bialek
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tanya Bialek | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

5 Vacant
Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $2.70 second favourite and 2.75 len 3rd of 5 (box 8) behind Ice Cool Blue at Murray Bridge Straight 300m 17.45 Sep 30. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting $5.00 second favourite and 3.5 len 2nd of 5 (box 6) behind Bourne Munchkin at Mount Gambier 305m 17.91 Oct 8.
Age
07/12/2023
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
26-3-5-8
Career
42-4-8-12
Prize Money
$6,370
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 42-4-8-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 26-3-5-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 62% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/5 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 9 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $185 | 6 | $5.00 | 8 days ago | 2 | 5.82 | Bourne Munchkin | Pressure Point 27.1kgs 3.5L | - |
| 3/5 | 30 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 6 | 6 | - | 2.75L | $105 | 8 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 3 | 4.68 | Ice Cool Blue | - | Pressure Point 27.5kgs 2.75L |
| 3/4 | 23 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 9 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $150 | 8 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 4.53 | Connector | - | Pressure Point 27.3kgs 2.25L |
| 4/5 | 16 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 6 | 6 | - | 10.25L | $125 | 5 | $8.00 | 5 days ago | 4 | 4.72 | Zinfandel Zoom | - | - |
| 6/6 | 11 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 7 | $41.00 | 10 days ago | 6 | 4.55 | Minnie's My Mum | - | - |
| 2/6 | 1 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 3 | 6 | - | 0.031L | $210 | 7 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 2 | 4.52 | Cool Blue You | Pressure Point 27.2kgs 0.031L | - |
| 2/5 | 26 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 9 | 6 | - | 7.0L | $210 | 1 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 4.52 | Error Code | Pressure Point 27.2kgs 7.0L | - |
| 3/5 | 19 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.75L | $105 | 5 | $71.00 | 20 days ago | 3 | 4.49 | Noisy Gem | - | Pressure Point 27.4kgs 2.75L |
| 6/6 | 30 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 9.5L | - | 4 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Divine Power | - | - |
| 5/5 | 23 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.04 | Rough Boy Rocky | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Cruise Mode
Trained at
Meningie
Owners
Tim Richards
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Richards | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

7 Vacant
Race comment
Never a threat when starting $12.00 third favourite and 8.75 len 6th of 6 (box 7) behind Saint Kylie at Mount Gambier 305m 18.53 Sep 6. Most recently Never a threat when starting $8.50 when 18.0 len 5th of 5 (box 8) behind Pure Gout at Murray Bridge Straight 300m 18.59 Sep 9.
Age
30/12/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-1-0
Career
8-2-2-1
Prize Money
$1,815
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
36 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 9 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 6 | 6 | - | 18.0L | - | 8 | $8.50 | 3 days ago | 5 | 4.72 | Pure Gout | - | - |
| 6/6 | 6 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $12.00 | 5 days ago | 6 | 6.22 | Saint Kylie | - | - |
| 2/5 | 1 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 2 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $220 | 7 | $16.00 | 5 days ago | 2 | 4.51 | Vapour Glow | Noble Rascal 24.2kgs 1.25L | - |
| 2/6 | 27 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $185 | 1 | $5.00 | 6 days ago | 2 | - | Mocambora Jack | Noble Rascal 23.9kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/4 | 21 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 2 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $150 | 5 | $21.00 | 5 days ago | 3 | 4.5 | Ada Blaze | - | Noble Rascal 23.7kgs 2.0L |
| 4/6 | 16 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $15.00 | 3 days ago | 4 | 5.89 | Where's Paddy | - | - |
| 1/5 | 13 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $545 | 1 | $4.20 | 8 days ago | 1 | 5.87 | Noble Rascal | - | Zipping Keys |
| 1/4 | 5 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 2 | M | - | 0.75L | $715 | 3 | $5.00 | - | 1 | 4.55 | Noble Rascal | - | Flamingo Girl |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Stout Monelli
Dam
Adele's Entity
Trained at
Ettrick
Owners
John Watkins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adrien Chevalier | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |





Race comment
Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $12.00 when 2.75 len 4th of 5 (box 1) behind Glimmer Of Hope at Mount Gambier 305m 18.23 Sep 10. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting $3.80 second favourite and 5.75 len 3rd of 5 (box 2) behind Cantara Gypsy at Mount Gambier 305m 18.14 Oct 8.