Collins Court Butcher (pbd Data N/p) Tg 5+w Series
3:06pm • 400m3:06pm • 400m • Market TBC
Age
11/12/2023
Sex
Blue - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-1
Career
35-10-5-6
Prize Money
$30,690
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-10-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $580 | 1 | $1.22 | 18 days ago | 1 | 10.94 | Myles Keeping | - | Magic Tom |
| 5/6 | 20 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.06 | Head for Home | - | - |
| 3/3 | 13 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $170 | 5 | $3.00 | 3 days ago | 3 | 11.02 | Billy Bust Up | - | Myles Keeping 32.6kgs 6.25L |
| 4/4 | 10 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $130 | 1 | $1.45 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Fernando Lee | - | - |
| 1/6 | 3 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $580 | 8 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.89 | Myles Keeping | - | Energy to Burn |
| 2/6 | 27 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $200 | 1 | $1.15 | 46 days ago | 2 | - | Fernando Lee | Myles Keeping 33kgs 3.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $26.00 | 36 days ago | 6 | 4.47, 16.94 | Never Ever Late | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Jun 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 0.75L | $1,001 | 3 | $15.00 | 15 days ago | 5-1-1-1-3 | 5.61, 18.83 | Silent Assassin | - | Myles Keeping 33.1kgs 0.75L |
| 2/8 | 22 May 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 0.75L | $1,274 | 3 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 6-4-2 | 6.39, 11.73 | Aussie Gem | Myles Keeping 32.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 15 May 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 2.25L | $539 | 1 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 6-4-3 | - | Let Me Cook | - | Myles Keeping 33.1kgs 2.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Blue Bronte
Trained at
Hamilton
Owners
Hard Wyn - MGR L Goodwin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kyle Goodwin | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting favourite at $1.45 and 5.0 len win of 5 (box 8) $1.45 Mount Gambier 305m 17.47 Oct 1. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting favourite at $1.32 and 2.0 len win of 6 (box 1) $1.32 Mount Gambier 400m 23.09 Oct 8.
Age
13/04/2023
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-2-0-1
Career
51-20-10-8
Prize Money
$33,190
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 51-20-10-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 75% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $580 | 1 | $1.32 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.88 | Mr. Oberon | - | Bali Unleashed |
| 1/5 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $580 | 8 | $1.45 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.74 | Mr. Oberon | - | Bulsara |
| 1/5 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $580 | 4 | $2.10 | 11 days ago | 1 | 5.75 | Mr. Oberon | - | Energy to Burn |
| 3/6 | 13 Sep 2026 | Gawler | 400m | 2 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $160 | 8 | $2.15 | 6 days ago | 3 | 8.83 | Amron Tiger | - | Mr. Oberon 29.9kgs 5.0L |
| 2/4 | 7 Sep 2026 | Gawler | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $320 | 2 | $5.00 | 12 days ago | 2 | 8.67 | Dayne's Calais | Mr. Oberon 29.6kgs 2.5L | - |
| 3/5 | 26 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 350m | 1 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $110 | 6 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 7.09 | Take the Steps | - | Mr. Oberon 29.6kgs 1.5L |
| 1/5 | 19 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 6 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $925 | 1 | $19.00 | 12 days ago | 1 | 4.43 | Mr. Oberon | - | Gin and Juice |
| 4/7 | 7 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 7 | $51.00 | 137 days ago | 4 | 4.46 | Binnaway Pearl | - | - |
| 5/5 | 23 Mar 2026 | Angle Park | 342m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 8 | $21.00 | 8 days ago | 5 | 4.71, 7.84 | Flying Artie | - | - |
| 5/5 | 15 Mar 2026 | Gawler | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 1 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.8 | Terrific Baz | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Perseverance
Trained at
Meningie
Owners
Tim Richards
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Richards | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

3 Vacant
Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $5.00 second favourite and 7.25 len 3rd of 5 (box 2) behind Mr. Oberon at Mount Gambier 305m 17.98 Oct 1. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting $9.00 when 2.75 len 3rd of 6 (box 4) behind Mr. Oberon at Mount Gambier 400m 23.29 Oct 8.
Age
28/01/2023
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
51-8-5-12
Career
106-21-12-22
Prize Money
$24,513
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 106-21-12-22 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 51-8-5-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 49% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $160 | 4 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 10.99 | Mr. Oberon | - | Cheques to Burn 26.3kgs 2.75L |
| 3/5 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $160 | 2 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 3 | 5.94 | Mr. Oberon | - | Cheques to Burn 26.2kgs 7.25L |
| 4/7 | 27 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $3.00 | 3 days ago | 4 | 10.89 | Compton Stella | - | - |
| 3/5 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $160 | 2 | $4.40 | 18 days ago | 3 | 5.77 | Mr. Oberon | - | Cheques to Burn 26.2kgs 3.5L |
| 5/5 | 6 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 12 | 3 | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.77 | Galba Stacey | - | - |
| 4/5 | 30 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $4.60 | 3 days ago | 4 | 11.02 | Moonlight Nellie | - | - |
| 1/6 | 27 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $580 | 2 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.77 | Cheques to Burn | - | Major Queen |
| 2/6 | 20 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $200 | 5 | $4.40 | 4 days ago | 2 | 10.95 | Compton Shelly | Cheques to Burn 26.3kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/5 | 16 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 4 | - | 6.5L | - | 6 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.01 | Compton to Avoid | - | - |
| 5/6 | 9 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 4 | - | 31.5L | - | 5 | $23.00 | 3 days ago | 5 | 12.45 | Swift Gift | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Storm To Burn
Trained at
Hamilton
Owners
Hard Wyn - MGR L Goodwin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kyle Goodwin | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $4.00 third favourite and 2.25 len 2nd of 4 (box 4) behind Lektra Harmony at Mount Gambier 400m 23.18 Oct 4. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting $18.00 when 2.0 len 2nd of 6 (box 5) behind Mr. Oberon at Mount Gambier 400m 23.24 Oct 8.
Age
15/03/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
32-4-8-8
Career
65-8-15-11
Prize Money
$12,405
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 65-8-15-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 32-4-8-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $200 | 5 | $18.00 | 4 days ago | 2 | 11.01 | Mr. Oberon | Bali Unleashed 29.1kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/4 | 4 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $300 | 4 | $4.00 | 10 days ago | 2 | 10.87 | Lektra Harmony | Bali Unleashed 29kgs 2.25L | - |
| 2/4 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $200 | 4 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 2 | 11.0 | Lady Tsunade | Bali Unleashed 29kgs 3.5L | - |
| 3/6 | 17 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $160 | 4 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 10.95 | Ivory Pygmy | - | Bali Unleashed 28.9kgs 1.5L |
| 1/5 | 10 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $580 | 6 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.87 | Bali Unleashed | - | Saint Ella |
| 4/6 | 3 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 5.0L | $130 | 2 | $13.00 | 42 days ago | 4 | 5.96 | Myles Keeping | - | - |
| 5/6 | 23 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 6 | - | 8.0L | - | 8 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 4.56, 17.38 | Ritza Wotton | - | - |
| 5/5 | 16 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $14.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | 4.61, 17.3 | Ritza Wotton | - | - |
| 8/8 | 12 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 2 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 4.74, 17.49 | Never Ever Late | - | - |
| 1/6 | 5 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $1,215 | 2 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1 | 4.65, 17.41 | Bali Unleashed | - | Lektra Sting |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Minnie Banjo
Trained at
Edenhope
Owners
Captain Abbott
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Captain Abbott | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

6 Vacant
Race comment
Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $17.00 when 7.75 len 4th of 6 (box 8) behind Pure Gout at Mount Gambier 400m 23.88 Oct 1. Most recently Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $34.00 when 3.5 len 4th of 6 (box 2) behind Mr. Oberon at Mount Gambier 400m 23.34 Oct 8.
Age
16/09/2022
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
54-6-9-5
Career
98-10-13-14
Prize Money
$14,670
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 98-10-13-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 54-6-9-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $130 | 2 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.0 | Mr. Oberon | - | - |
| 4/6 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 1 | 6 | - | 7.75L | $130 | 8 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.5 | Pure Gout | - | - |
| 3/4 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $160 | 6 | $6.00 | 4 days ago | 3 | 11.12 | Lady Tsunade | - | Rough Girl Slim 27kgs 4.75L |
| 5/6 | 20 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.1 | Cadillac Ragtop | - | - |
| 5/6 | 13 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 8 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.94 | Moonlight Grand | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $160 | 2 | $41.00 | 10 days ago | 3 | 5.88 | Huntsman | - | Rough Girl Slim 27.2kgs 4.0L |
| 5/6 | 27 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 4.25L | - | 5 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.08 | Cheques to Burn | - | - |
| 5/6 | 20 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.21 | Compton Shelly | - | - |
| 4/6 | 13 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 7 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $130 | 4 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.04 | Bulsara | - | - |
| 5/5 | 6 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 6.5L | - | 6 | $26.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | 11.23 | Compton Stella | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Vossy
Trained at
Ob Flat
Owners
Noel Perry
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Noel Perry | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Never a threat when starting $41.00 when 7.75 len 6th of 6 (box 8) behind Compton Ava at Mount Gambier 512m 30.30 Oct 4. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting $21.00 when 3.0 len 2nd of 6 (box 8) behind Myles Keeping at Mount Gambier 400m 23.39 Oct 8.
Age
05/03/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-1-1-0
Career
136-13-23-18
Prize Money
$24,633
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 136-13-23-18 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $200 | 8 | $21.00 | 4 days ago | 2 | 11.06 | Myles Keeping | Magic Tom 30.4kgs 3.0L | - |
| 6/6 | 4 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $41.00 | 10 days ago | 6 | 4.51, 17.27 | Compton Ava | - | - |
| 4/5 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $130 | 6 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 4.56, 17.3 | Canya Feel It | - | - |
| 3/5 | 17 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $160 | 2 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Bomb Rocky | - | Magic Tom 30.1kgs 1.0L |
| 4/6 | 10 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $130 | 8 | $26.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | 11.05 | Major Queen | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 5 | - | 15.75L | - | 2 | $81.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | - | Compton Shelly | - | - |
| 5/6 | 30 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 4.54, 17.38 | Compton Lizzie | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 6 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | She's a Jumbo | - | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $185 | 7 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 4.59, 17.58 | Afterglow Girl | - | Magic Tom 30.6kgs 6.25L |
| 7/8 | 9 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 4 | $51.00 | 17 days ago | 7 | 4.46, 17.33 | Rock It Kathy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Saint Maddie
Trained at
Glencoe
Owners
Dean Fennell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dean Fennell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Never a threat when starting $12.00 when 7.25 len 5th of 6 (box 4) behind Head For Home at Mount Gambier 400m 23.53 Sep 20. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting favourite at $1.22 and 3.0 len win of 6 (box 1) $1.22 Mount Gambier 400m 23.17 Oct 8.