- Murray Bridge StraightSA
- NowraNSW
- RichmondNSW
- TareeNSW
Daish Irrigation And Fodder Stake Pr2 Division2
1:44pm • 300m1:44pm • 300m • Market TBC
Age
07/12/2023
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-2-4
Career
43-4-8-13
Prize Money
$6,520
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-4-8-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 15 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 3.0L | $150 | 6 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.97 | Cantara Gypsy | - | Pressure Point 27kgs 3.0L |
| 2/5 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 9 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $185 | 6 | $5.00 | 8 days ago | 2 | 5.82 | Bourne Munchkin | Pressure Point 27.1kgs 3.5L | - |
| 3/5 | 30 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 6 | 6 | - | 2.75L | $105 | 8 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 3 | 4.68 | Ice Cool Blue | - | Pressure Point 27.5kgs 2.75L |
| 3/4 | 23 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 9 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $150 | 8 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 4.53 | Connector | - | Pressure Point 27.3kgs 2.25L |
| 4/5 | 16 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 6 | 6 | - | 10.25L | $125 | 5 | $8.00 | 5 days ago | 4 | 4.72 | Zinfandel Zoom | - | - |
| 6/6 | 11 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 7 | $41.00 | 10 days ago | 6 | 4.55 | Minnie's My Mum | - | - |
| 2/6 | 1 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 3 | 6 | - | 0.031L | $210 | 7 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 2 | 4.52 | Cool Blue You | Pressure Point 27.2kgs 0.031L | - |
| 2/5 | 26 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 9 | 6 | - | 7.0L | $210 | 1 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 4.52 | Error Code | Pressure Point 27.2kgs 7.0L | - |
| 3/5 | 19 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.75L | $105 | 5 | $71.00 | 20 days ago | 3 | 4.49 | Noisy Gem | - | Pressure Point 27.4kgs 2.75L |
| 6/6 | 30 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 9.5L | - | 4 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Divine Power | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Cruise Mode
Trained at
Meningie
Owners
Tim Richards
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Richards | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $6.00 when 0.75 len 2nd of 6 (box 1) behind Trial King at Mount Gambier 305m 17.60 Oct 8. Most recently Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $9.50 when 6.75 len 4th of 6 (box 1) behind Trial King at Mount Gambier 305m 17.88 Oct 15.
Age
03/11/2023
Sex
Wh & Bdl - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
52-8-6-11
Prize Money
$8,264
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-8-6-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 15 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 6 | - | 6.75L | $130 | 1 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 2.64 | Trial King | - | - |
| 2/6 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $200 | 1 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.76 | Trial King | Rough Girl Ruby 27.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/6 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 6 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $200 | 5 | $3.90 | 4 days ago | 2 | - | Trading Halt | Rough Girl Ruby 28.4kgs 2.5L | - |
| 4/5 | 27 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 9 | 6 | - | 4.25L | - | 1 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.93 | Paw Whisper | - | - |
| 5/6 | 20 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.93 | Aston Alarm | - | - |
| 6/6 | 13 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 13.25L | - | 5 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.91 | Pretty Esmay | - | - |
| 3/6 | 6 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $150 | 5 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.03 | Saint Kylie | - | Rough Girl Ruby 28.4kgs 1.25L |
| 2/4 | 30 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 2 | 6 | - | 4.0L | $300 | 6 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 11.05 | Cinematic | Rough Girl Ruby 27.9kgs 4.0L | - |
| 4/4 | 23 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.85 | Come on Luba | - | - |
| 3/6 | 16 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $150 | 5 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.01 | Where's Paddy | - | Rough Girl Ruby 27.9kgs 4.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Wow
Dam
Another Pick
Trained at
Mount Gambier
Owners
Noel Perry
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Noel Perry | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

3 Vacant
Race comment
Never a threat when starting $8.50 when 18.0 len 5th of 5 (box 8) behind Pure Gout at Murray Bridge Straight 300m 18.59 Sep 9. Most recently Never a threat when starting $6.00 when 4.75 len 5th of 5 (box 8) behind Cantara Gypsy at Mount Gambier 305m 18.29 Oct 15.
Age
30/12/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-1-0
Career
9-2-2-1
Prize Money
$1,815
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 15 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $6.00 | 36 days ago | 5 | 5.92 | Cantara Gypsy | - | - |
| 5/5 | 9 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 6 | 6 | - | 18.0L | - | 8 | $8.50 | 3 days ago | 5 | 4.72 | Pure Gout | - | - |
| 6/6 | 6 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $12.00 | 5 days ago | 6 | 6.22 | Saint Kylie | - | - |
| 2/5 | 1 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 2 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $220 | 7 | $16.00 | 5 days ago | 2 | 4.51 | Vapour Glow | Noble Rascal 24.2kgs 1.25L | - |
| 2/6 | 27 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $185 | 1 | $5.00 | 6 days ago | 2 | - | Mocambora Jack | Noble Rascal 23.9kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/4 | 21 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 2 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $150 | 5 | $21.00 | 5 days ago | 3 | 4.5 | Ada Blaze | - | Noble Rascal 23.7kgs 2.0L |
| 4/6 | 16 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $15.00 | 3 days ago | 4 | 5.89 | Where's Paddy | - | - |
| 1/5 | 13 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $545 | 1 | $4.20 | 8 days ago | 1 | 5.87 | Noble Rascal | - | Zipping Keys |
| 1/4 | 5 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 2 | M | - | 0.75L | $715 | 3 | $5.00 | - | 1 | 4.55 | Noble Rascal | - | Flamingo Girl |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Stout Monelli
Dam
Adele's Entity
Trained at
Ettrick
Owners
John Watkins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adrien Chevalier | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting favourite at $1.20 and 1.5 len win of 6 (box 1) $1.20 Murray Bridge Straight 300m 17.33 Oct 7. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting favourite at $1.15 and 1.75 len 2nd of 5 (box 2) behind Sir Rico at Murray Bridge Straight 300m 17.56 Oct 14.
Age
25/06/2024
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-2-2-0
Career
6-2-2-0
Prize Money
$1,655
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-2-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-2-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/5 | 14 Oct 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 3 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $185 | 2 | $1.15 | 7 days ago | 2 | 4.68 | Sir Rico | Junkyard Jack 34.4kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 7 Oct 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 3 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $545 | 1 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | 4.58 | Junkyard Jack | - | Lefevre Rico |
| 2/6 | 30 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 5 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $210 | 5 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | 4.52 | Frozen In Time | Junkyard Jack 34.1kgs 1.25L | - |
| 5/5 | 23 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 3 | 6 | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $11.00 | 35 days ago | 5 | 4.61 | Yarramundi Go Go | - | - |
| 5/5 | 19 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 10 | 6 | - | 8.0L | - | 2 | $10.00 | 8 days ago | 5 | 4.7 | Noisy Gem | - | - |
| 1/6 | 11 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 1 | M | - | 0.25L | $715 | 1 | $6.50 | - | 1 | 4.55 | Junkyard Jack | - | Adhana Remi |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Rupee
Dam
Lefevre Lill
Trained at
Owen
Owners
G Pidgeon & M Pidgeon
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michaela Pidgeon | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

6 Vacant
Race comment
Never a threat when starting $7.50 third favourite and 13.25 len 5th of 6 (box 4) behind Rock It Roger at Mount Gambier 400m 23.79 Sep 27. Most recently Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $21.00 when 3.0 len 4th of 5 (box 8) behind Toffee War at Mount Gambier 305m 17.76 Oct 11.
Age
06/06/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
26-3-2-5
Prize Money
$3,155
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-3-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 11 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 3.0L | - | 8 | $21.00 | 14 days ago | 4 | 6.0 | Toffee War | - | - |
| 5/6 | 27 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 13.25L | - | 4 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 5 | - | Rock It Roger | - | - |
| 4/5 | 20 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 9 | 6 | - | 13.75L | - | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 4.64, 17.53 | Miss Chapo | - | - |
| 4/5 | 13 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 9 | 6 | - | 1.75L | - | 4 | $2.90 | 6 days ago | 4 | 4.55, 17.17 | Jimmy the Rat | - | - |
| 5/7 | 7 Sep 2026 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 4 | $21.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | 6.749 | Cackling Suzie | - | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Sep 2026 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $21.00 | 11 days ago | 8 | 6.907 | Loud Mouth Louie | - | - |
| 6/8 | 23 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 6 | - | 6.75L | - | 3 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | She's a Jumbo | - | - |
| 3/6 | 16 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 6 | - | 11.25L | $185 | 1 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 3 | 4.42, 16.95 | She's a Jumbo | - | Naturally Girl 28.3kgs 11.25L |
| 2/7 | 10 Aug 2026 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 2 | $10.00 | 11 days ago | 2 | - | Yondu Bale | Naturally Girl 28.1kgs 2.0L | - |
| 6/7 | 30 Jul 2026 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 4 days ago | 6 | - | Aston Morialta | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Cosmic Rumble
Dam
My Girl Kizzy
Trained at
Wangoom
Owners
Jackson Bell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jackson Bell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $16.00 when 2.5 len 3rd of 5 (box 7) behind Aurora Borealis at Murray Bridge Straight 300m 17.31 Oct 7. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting $12.00 third favourite and 2.0 len 2nd of 5 (box 8) behind Queen Flow at Murray Bridge Straight 300m 17.63 Oct 14.
Age
12/05/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-1-4-3
Career
14-1-4-4
Prize Money
$2,013
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-1-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-1-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 89% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/5 | 14 Oct 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 6 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $210 | 8 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 4.7 | Queen Flow | Flamingo Girl 27kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/5 | 7 Oct 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 6 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $105 | 7 | $16.00 | 14 days ago | 3 | 4.53 | Aurora Borealis | - | Flamingo Girl 26.7kgs 2.5L |
| 4/5 | 23 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 350m | 7 | 6 | - | 5.0L | $62 | 2 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Yarramundi Cammo | - | - |
| 2/4 | 16 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 4 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $210 | 1 | $7.00 | 5 days ago | 2 | 4.58 | Yarramundi Go Go | Flamingo Girl 27kgs 0.5L | - |
| 5/5 | 11 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge | 350m | 2 | 6 | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $51.00 | 2 days ago | 5 | 7.18 | Kilcoy Gem | - | - |
| 2/5 | 9 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 6 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $210 | 4 | $19.00 | 5 days ago | 2 | 4.59 | Pure Gout | Flamingo Girl 27.1kgs 1.25L | - |
| 6/6 | 4 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 6 | 6 | - | 10.25L | - | 8 | $81.00 | 3 days ago | 6 | - | Watch and See | - | - |
| 1/6 | 1 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 1 | M | - | 0.25L | $715 | 4 | $1.95 | 4 days ago | 1 | 4.62 | Flamingo Girl | - | Spring Selena |
| 6/6 | 28 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 5 | M | - | 17.0L | - | 2 | $71.00 | 9 days ago | 6 | 5.31 | Rock It Roger | - | - |
| 3/4 | 19 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 350m | 2 | M | - | 1.75L | $100 | 5 | $1.70 | 8 days ago | 3 | 7.35 | Archie's Boy | - | Flamingo Girl 26.6kgs 1.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Ferdinand Boy
Dam
She's Shrewd
Trained at
Monarto South
Owners
C Jaensch & P Daly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Jaensch | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $5.00 second favourite and 3.5 len 2nd of 5 (box 6) behind Bourne Munchkin at Mount Gambier 305m 17.91 Oct 8. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting favourite at $2.50 and 3.0 len 3rd of 5 (box 6) behind Cantara Gypsy at Mount Gambier 305m 18.17 Oct 15.