- Murray Bridge StraightSA
- NowraNSW
- RichmondNSW
- TareeNSW
Grsa.com.au Juvenile Stake Pr2 Division1
12:09pm • 300m12:09pm • 300m • Market TBC
Age
30/12/2024
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
12-4-0-1
Prize Money
$2,550
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-4-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 15 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 0.25L | $545 | 4 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.89 | Cantara Gypsy | - | Puddin' Cake |
| 1/5 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $545 | 6 | $1.75 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.98 | Cantara Gypsy | - | Cadillac Class |
| 6/6 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Paperboy | - | - |
| 5/5 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $21.00 | 16 days ago | 5 | 5.88 | Trackman Tim | - | - |
| 5/6 | 8 Sep 2026 | Angle Park | 342m | 12 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 4.76, 8.02 | Life of Luxury | - | - |
| 5/5 | 1 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 2 | 6 | - | 9.0L | - | 5 | $51.00 | 5 days ago | 5 | 4.71 | Vapour Glow | - | - |
| 1/5 | 27 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $545 | 8 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Cantara Gypsy | - | Eskimo Ruby |
| 4/6 | 20 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 4.5L | $125 | 1 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.98 | Saint Ella | - | - |
| 1/5 | 13 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | M | - | 1.5L | $525 | 7 | $1.65 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.03 | Cantara Gypsy | - | Black Sabotage |
| 3/6 | 6 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | M | - | 7.5L | $145 | 4 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.1 | Cinta's Gold | - | Cantara Gypsy 26.5kgs 7.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Stout Monelli
Dam
Adele's Entity
Trained at
Meningie
Owners
Tanya Bialek
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tanya Bialek | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting $21.00 when 3.75 len win of 6 (box 5) $21 Mount Gambier 400m 23.27 Oct 8. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting $11.00 third favourite and 5.25 len 3rd of 5 (box 2) behind Zipping Keys at Mount Gambier 512m 30.53 Oct 15.
Age
30/12/2024
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
15-2-1-5
Prize Money
$2,215
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-2-1-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 15 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 9 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $150 | 2 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 4.47, 17.23 | Zipping Keys | - | Black Sabotage 28.9kgs 5.25L |
| 1/6 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $545 | 5 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.93 | Black Sabotage | - | Black Stingray |
| 6/6 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Bourne Reagan | - | - |
| 4/5 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 7.5L | $125 | 4 | $15.00 | 8 days ago | 4 | 6.01 | Trackman Tim | - | - |
| 5/5 | 16 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 6 | 6 | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $34.00 | 3 days ago | 5 | 4.7 | Zinfandel Zoom | - | - |
| 3/5 | 13 Sep 2026 | Gawler | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 0.25L | $150 | 4 | $23.00 | 6 days ago | 3 | 8.76 | Black Stingray | - | Black Sabotage 29.6kgs 0.25L |
| 5/5 | 7 Sep 2026 | Gawler | 400m | 1 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 9.09 | Peeping Pete | - | - |
| 6/6 | 31 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 10 | 6 | - | 13.0L | - | 4 | $31.00 | 4 days ago | 6 | 5.19 | Stomp Rocker | - | - |
| 1/5 | 27 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $525 | 6 | $2.00 | 4 days ago | 1 | - | Black Sabotage | - | Black Destiny |
| 3/4 | 23 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 2.0L | $140 | 4 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.98 | Mocambora Mitch | - | Black Sabotage 29.1kgs 2.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Stout Monelli
Dam
Adele's Entity
Trained at
Meningie
Owners
Tim Richards
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Richards | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

3 Vacant
Race comment
Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $3.10 second favourite and 7.75 len 4th of 4 (box 2) behind Brian at Mount Gambier 305m 17.78 Oct 8. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting $6.50 second favourite and 3.5 len 2nd of 5 (box 6) behind Brian at Mount Gambier 305m 17.67 Oct 11.
Age
20/01/2025
Sex
Blue & Wh - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
9-1-5-0
Prize Money
$2,635
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-1-5-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/5 | 11 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $300 | 6 | $6.50 | 3 days ago | 2 | 5.8 | Brian | Legacy to Burn 27kgs 3.5L | - |
| 4/4 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 11 | 6 | - | 7.75L | $125 | 2 | $3.10 | 4 days ago | 4 | 5.87 | Brian | - | - |
| 2/6 | 4 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $300 | 7 | $3.40 | 3 days ago | 2 | 5.79 | Rapid Shadow | Legacy to Burn 26.9kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/5 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 6.0L | $125 | 6 | $4.80 | 4 days ago | 4 | 8.83 | Trackman Tim | - | - |
| 2/4 | 27 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $300 | 4 | $1.80 | 3 days ago | 2 | 8.84 | Mocambora Jack | Legacy to Burn 26.4kgs 1.75L | - |
| 2/6 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $300 | 8 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | 10.86 | Speechless | Legacy to Burn 26.5kgs 0.125L | - |
| 2/4 | 17 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $185 | 1 | $10.00 | 11 days ago | 2 | 3.35 | Compute | Legacy to Burn 26.4kgs 0.125L | - |
| 1/6 | 6 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | M | - | 2.0L | $1,000 | 8 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 1 | 2.63 | Legacy to Burn | - | Tabasco Fiasco |
| 6/6 | 30 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $15.00 | - | 6 | 5.85 | Brian | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Princess Kiwi
Trained at
Hamilton
Owners
Hard Wyn - MGR L Goodwin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lorraine Goodwin | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $2.40 second favourite and 2.0 len 2nd of 5 (box 2) behind Josie's Lane at Murray Bridge Straight 300m 17.65 Oct 7. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting $2.60 second favourite and 1.5 len win of 4 (box 6) $2.60 Murray Bridge Straight 300m 17.74 Oct 14.
Age
05/02/2025
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-1-0
Career
3-1-1-0
Prize Money
$935
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 3-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/4 | 14 Oct 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 1 | M | - | 1.5L | $715 | 6 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 1 | 4.63 | Shelly's Girl | - | Junkyard Jill |
| 2/5 | 7 Oct 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 1 | M | - | 2.0L | $220 | 2 | $2.40 | 16 days ago | 2 | 4.57 | Josie's Lane | Shelly's Girl 25kgs 2.0L | - |
| 5/6 | 21 Sep 2026 | Angle Park | 342m | 3 | M | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $3.80 | - | 5 | 4.85, 8.22 | Aurora Borealis | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Rupee
Dam
Gypsies Luck
Trained at
Monarto South
Owners
Max Maas
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Jaensch | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

6 Vacant
Race comment
Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting $8.00 second favourite and 1.0 len win of 6 (box 1) $8.00 Mount Gambier 400m 22.95 Oct 11. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting favourite at $1.80 and 4.0 len win of 5 (box 6) $1.80 Mount Gambier 512m 30.15 Oct 15.
Age
27/11/2024
Sex
Blue Bdl - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-1-1
Career
16-4-4-2
Prize Money
$4,475
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-4-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 15 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 9 | 6 | - | 4.0L | $545 | 6 | $1.80 | 4 days ago | 1 | 4.42, 17.1 | Zipping Keys | - | Costly Habits |
| 1/6 | 11 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $1,065 | 1 | $8.00 | 3 days ago | 1 | 10.77 | Zipping Keys | - | Divine Power |
| 2/5 | 8 Oct 2026 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 1 | 6 | - | 0.25L | $300 | 1 | $10.00 | 6 days ago | 2 | 4.42 | Queen Flow | Zipping Keys 26.5kgs 0.25L | - |
| 2/4 | 2 Oct 2026 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 1 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $300 | 8 | $7.00 | 2 days ago | 2 | 4.47 | Canya Guru | Zipping Keys 26.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/5 | 30 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 6 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $210 | 4 | $5.50 | 5 days ago | 2 | 4.43 | Ice Cool Blue | Zipping Keys 26.7kgs 0.125L | - |
| 5/5 | 25 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 4 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 4 | $51.00 | 5 days ago | 5 | 5.07 | Billy Bust Up | - | - |
| 5/5 | 20 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 9 | 6 | - | 16.25L | - | 2 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 4.45, 17.47 | Miss Chapo | - | - |
| 3/5 | 13 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 9 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $175 | 7 | $12.00 | 4 days ago | 3 | 4.44, 17.2 | Jimmy the Rat | - | Zipping Keys 26.3kgs 0.75L |
| 4/5 | 9 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 6 | 6 | - | 3.0L | - | 6 | $5.50 | 3 days ago | 4 | 4.55 | Pure Gout | - | - |
| 5/6 | 6 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 4.5L | - | 4 | $14.00 | 5 days ago | 5 | 5.88 | Saint Kylie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Don't Knocka Him
Dam
Zipping Zarbo
Trained at
Ettrick
Owners
Joel Chevalier
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adrien Chevalier | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $10.00 when 3.75 len 2nd of 6 (box 2) behind Black Sabotage at Mount Gambier 400m 23.53 Oct 8. Most recently Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $16.00 when 9.25 len 4th of 5 (box 1) behind Zipping Keys at Mount Gambier 512m 30.79 Oct 15.
Age
30/12/2024
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
16-2-2-3
Prize Money
$2,860
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-2-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 15 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 9 | 6 | - | 9.25L | $125 | 1 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 4.64, 17.57 | Zipping Keys | - | - |
| 2/6 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $185 | 2 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 11.21 | Black Sabotage | Black Stingray 30kgs 3.75L | - |
| 3/6 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $150 | 7 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Bourne Reagan | - | Black Stingray 30.2kgs 1.25L |
| 4/5 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 12.25L | $125 | 1 | $1.70 | 8 days ago | 4 | 6.19 | Compton Blue | - | - |
| 3/5 | 16 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 6 | 6 | - | 8.75L | $150 | 1 | $51.00 | 3 days ago | 3 | 4.73 | Zinfandel Zoom | - | Black Stingray 30.4kgs 8.75L |
| 1/5 | 13 Sep 2026 | Gawler | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $545 | 2 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 1 | 8.87 | Black Stingray | - | Waratah Story |
| 5/5 | 7 Sep 2026 | Gawler | 531m | 7 | 6 | - | 20.75L | - | 8 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 3.56, 16.57 | Zipping Colo | - | - |
| 6/6 | 31 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 9 | 6 | - | 5.0L | - | 7 | $51.00 | 4 days ago | 6 | 5.26 | Noisy Gem | - | - |
| 2/5 | 27 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $185 | 1 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 11.2 | Zipping Keys | Black Stingray 29.9kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/5 | 20 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 9.5L | - | 2 | $31.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | 11.43 | Magpie Spice | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Stout Monelli
Dam
Adele's Entity
Trained at
Meningie
Owners
Tim Richards
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Richards | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting favourite at $1.75 and 4.25 len win of 5 (box 6) $1.75 Mount Gambier 305m 17.73 Oct 8. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting $4.20 third favourite and 0.25 len win of 5 (box 4) $4.20 Mount Gambier 305m 17.95 Oct 15.