- Murray Bridge StraightSA
- NowraNSW
- RichmondNSW
- TareeNSW
First National Real Estate Murray Bridge Stake Pr2
1:07pm • 300m1:07pm • 300m • Market TBC
Age
16/06/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-2-0
Career
24-7-7-4
Prize Money
$8,903
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-7-7-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 75% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 11 Oct 2026 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $420 | 5 | $3.20 | 3 days ago | 2 | 8.75 | Witcher Rose | Velvet Legend 29.5kgs 3.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Oct 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $16.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | 5.14 | Wax and Wash | - | - |
| 3/5 | 4 Oct 2026 | Gawler | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $160 | 8 | $2.60 | 4 days ago | 3 | 8.74 | Budgeree | - | Velvet Legend 29.5kgs 1.5L |
| 1/7 | 30 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 350m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $780 | 6 | $18.00 | 5 days ago | 1 | 6.98 | Velvet Legend | - | Ricki's Burner |
| 5/5 | 25 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 2 | $26.00 | 5 days ago | 5 | 5.13 | Diogo Keeping | - | - |
| 3/6 | 20 Sep 2026 | Gawler | 400m | 1 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $160 | 1 | $4.40 | 6 days ago | 3 | 8.6 | Dakota Ava | - | Velvet Legend 29.5kgs 6.0L |
| 1/6 | 14 Sep 2026 | Angle Park | 342m | 11 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $1,065 | 1 | $1.95 | 5 days ago | 1 | 4.69, 7.79 | Velvet Legend | - | Just a Babe |
| 1/4 | 9 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 350m | 4 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $745 | 4 | $1.50 | 5 days ago | 1 | 7.19 | Velvet Legend | - | Zipping Rapunzel |
| 3/6 | 4 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 6 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $150 | 1 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Watch and See | - | Velvet Legend 29.3kgs 1.0L |
| 2/6 | 28 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 6 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $300 | 2 | $2.90 | 14 days ago | 2 | 4.97 | Compton Stella | Velvet Legend 29.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mobile Legend
Dam
Rapid Reiko
Trained at
Windsor Gardens
Owners
Michael Taylor
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Taylor | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Never a threat when starting $26.00 when 10.0 len 5th of 6 (box 5) behind Imagine The Fun at Gawler 400m 23.22 Sep 7. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting $2.30 second favourite and 4.0 len 3rd of 5 (box 2) behind Sketchy Toby at Murray Bridge Straight 300m 17.22 Oct 7.
Age
09/02/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-1-0-2
Career
20-7-5-2
Prize Money
$8,995
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-7-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 70% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 7 Oct 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $115 | 2 | $2.30 | 30 days ago | 3 | 4.58 | Sketchy Toby | - | Black Amethyst 29.2kgs 4.0L |
| 5/6 | 7 Sep 2026 | Gawler | 400m | 2 | 4 | - | 10.0L | - | 5 | $26.00 | 6 days ago | 5 | 8.82 | Imagine the Fun | - | - |
| 4/5 | 1 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.75L | - | 2 | $10.00 | 5 days ago | 4 | 4.43 | Freya Legend | - | - |
| 7/7 | 27 Aug 2026 | Angle Park | 342m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $15.00 | 8 days ago | 7 | 4.75, 8.08 | Culburra | - | - |
| 4/6 | 19 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 1 | $6.50 | 14 days ago | 4 | 4.52 | Culburra | - | - |
| 4/5 | 5 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.25L | - | 5 | $2.15 | 10 days ago | 4 | 4.58 | Make Some Noise | - | - |
| 1/5 | 26 Jul 2026 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,130 | 1 | $1.65 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.69 | Black Amethyst | - | Cyan Magic |
| 2/6 | 19 Jul 2026 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $320 | 1 | $1.22 | 4 days ago | 2 | 8.78 | Our Ivie Rose | Black Amethyst 28.7kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/4 | 15 Jul 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $110 | 3 | $2.60 | 9 days ago | 3 | 4.48 | Zinfandel Trace | - | Black Amethyst 28.7kgs 2.75L |
| 1/8 | 6 Jul 2026 | Angle Park | 342m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $1,130 | 7 | $1.90 | 15 days ago | 1 | 4.59, 7.74 | Black Amethyst | - | Zipping Botham |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Levitation
Trained at
Two Wells
Owners
Brenda Oakey
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brenda Oakey | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

3 Vacant
Race comment
Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting favourite at $1.22 and 3.0 len win of 6 (box 1) $1.22 Mount Gambier 400m 23.17 Oct 8. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting $2.80 second favourite and 1.75 len 2nd of 6 (box 1) behind Cheques To Burn at Mount Gambier 400m 23.17 Oct 15.
Age
11/12/2023
Sex
Blue - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
36-10-6-6
Prize Money
$31,010
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-10-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 15 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $320 | 1 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 2 | 10.86 | Cheques to Burn | Myles Keeping 31.9kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $580 | 1 | $1.22 | 18 days ago | 1 | 10.94 | Myles Keeping | - | Magic Tom |
| 5/6 | 20 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.06 | Head for Home | - | - |
| 3/3 | 13 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $170 | 5 | $3.00 | 3 days ago | 3 | 11.02 | Billy Bust Up | - | Myles Keeping 32.6kgs 6.25L |
| 4/4 | 10 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $130 | 1 | $1.45 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Fernando Lee | - | - |
| 1/6 | 3 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $580 | 8 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.89 | Myles Keeping | - | Energy to Burn |
| 2/6 | 27 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $200 | 1 | $1.15 | 46 days ago | 2 | - | Fernando Lee | Myles Keeping 33kgs 3.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $26.00 | 36 days ago | 6 | 4.47, 16.94 | Never Ever Late | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Jun 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 0.75L | $1,001 | 3 | $15.00 | 15 days ago | 5-1-1-1-3 | 5.61, 18.83 | Silent Assassin | - | Myles Keeping 33.1kgs 0.75L |
| 2/8 | 22 May 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 0.75L | $1,274 | 3 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 6-4-2 | 6.39, 11.73 | Aussie Gem | Myles Keeping 32.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Blue Bronte
Trained at
Hamilton
Owners
Hard Wyn - MGR L Goodwin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kyle Goodwin | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

5 Vacant
Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $9.00 when 2.75 len 3rd of 6 (box 4) behind Mr. Oberon at Mount Gambier 400m 23.29 Oct 8. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting $6.50 third favourite and 1.75 len win of 6 (box 4) $6.50 Mount Gambier 400m 23.05 Oct 15.
Age
28/01/2023
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-1
Career
107-22-12-22
Prize Money
$25,643
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 107-22-12-22 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 15 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,130 | 4 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.79 | Cheques to Burn | - | Myles Keeping |
| 3/6 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $160 | 4 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 10.99 | Mr. Oberon | - | Cheques to Burn 26.3kgs 2.75L |
| 3/5 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $160 | 2 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 3 | 5.94 | Mr. Oberon | - | Cheques to Burn 26.2kgs 7.25L |
| 4/7 | 27 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $3.00 | 3 days ago | 4 | 10.89 | Compton Stella | - | - |
| 3/5 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $160 | 2 | $4.40 | 18 days ago | 3 | 5.77 | Mr. Oberon | - | Cheques to Burn 26.2kgs 3.5L |
| 5/5 | 6 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 12 | 3 | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.77 | Galba Stacey | - | - |
| 4/5 | 30 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $4.60 | 3 days ago | 4 | 11.02 | Moonlight Nellie | - | - |
| 1/6 | 27 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $580 | 2 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.77 | Cheques to Burn | - | Major Queen |
| 2/6 | 20 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $200 | 5 | $4.40 | 4 days ago | 2 | 10.95 | Compton Shelly | Cheques to Burn 26.3kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/5 | 16 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 4 | - | 6.5L | - | 6 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.01 | Compton to Avoid | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Storm To Burn
Trained at
Hamilton
Owners
Hard Wyn - MGR L Goodwin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kyle Goodwin | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

7 Vacant
Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $10.00 when 5.75 len 3rd of 4 (box 4) behind Brian at Mount Gambier 305m 17.64 Oct 8. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting $6.50 when 1.0 len 3rd of 5 (box 6) behind Compute at Mount Gambier 305m 17.67 Oct 15.
Age
16/10/2023
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-0-2
Career
21-4-3-8
Prize Money
$5,150
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-4-3-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 71% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 15 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $150 | 6 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Compute | - | Finniss Cheers 35.7kgs 1.0L |
| 3/4 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 11 | 6 | - | 5.75L | $150 | 4 | $10.00 | 35 days ago | 3 | 5.81 | Brian | - | Finniss Cheers 36kgs 5.75L |
| 3/6 | 3 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 2 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $150 | 4 | $4.00 | 8 days ago | 3 | 11.26 | He's a Tycoon | - | Finniss Cheers 36kgs 4.25L |
| 6/8 | 26 Aug 2026 | Ballarat | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $10.00 | 5 days ago | 6 | - | Aston Fontaine | - | - |
| 6/6 | 21 Aug 2026 | Ballarat | 390m | 4 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 2 | $12.00 | 175 days ago | 6 | 8.66925 | Anchor Cranker | - | - |
| 2/6 | 27 Feb 2026 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 5 | 6 | - | 2.75L | $350 | 5 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 2 | 8.26 | Harami | Finniss Cheers 36.2kgs 2.75L | - |
| 2/4 | 20 Feb 2026 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 6 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $350 | 1 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 8.16 | Asado | Finniss Cheers 35.7kgs 3.5L | - |
| 4/5 | 13 Feb 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 9 | 6 | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.35 | Larrakyah London | - | - |
| 1/4 | 6 Feb 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 7 | 6 | - | 3.25L | $545 | 4 | $1.75 | 33 days ago | 1 | - | Finniss Cheers | - | Sandycove |
| 5/6 | 4 Jan 2026 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 1 | 6 | - | 4.5L | - | 5 | $7.00 | 16 days ago | 5 | 4.72 | Cash Paid | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Jorji Girl
Trained at
Hamilton
Owners
Next Racing - MGR R Tugwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kyle Goodwin | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |





Race comment
Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $16.00 when 8.5 len 4th of 8 (box 4) behind Wax And Wash at Murray Bridge 395m 22.60 Oct 8. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting joint favourite at $3.20 and 3.75 len 2nd of 6 (box 5) behind Witcher Rose at Gawler 400m 22.85 Oct 11.