- Mount GambierSA
- Q2 ParklandsQLD
- RichmondNSW
- TemoraNSW
Ferness @ Stud Mixed Stake Pr1 Division1
3:27pm • 600m3:27pm • 600m • Market TBC
Age
19/11/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
80-6-12-12
Prize Money
$11,455
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 80-6-12-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 12 Oct 2026 | Sandown Park | 595m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 4 | $9.00 | 4 days ago | 6 | 9.6995 | Little Bont | - | - |
| 6/6 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $41.00 | 14 days ago | 6 | 11.25 | Myles Keeping | - | - |
| 5/5 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 10 | 6 | - | 10.0L | - | 2 | $51.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | 4.63, 17.67 | Canya Feel It | - | - |
| 4/4 | 20 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 732m | 10 | 6 | - | 14.25L | $70 | 5 | $61.00 | 3 days ago | 4 | 16.86, 30.66 | Blue Moon Marie | - | - |
| 1/5 | 17 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $580 | 4 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Bomb Rocky | - | Canya Feel It |
| 3/5 | 10 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 6.75L | $160 | 1 | $2.90 | 14 days ago | 3 | - | Magic Nancy | - | Bomb Rocky 31.4kgs 6.75L |
| 3/5 | 27 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $160 | 2 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 11.23 | Rusty Wheels | - | Bomb Rocky 30.7kgs 2.25L |
| 6/6 | 20 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $71.00 | 17 days ago | 6 | 11.31 | Compton Shelly | - | - |
| 4/4 | 3 Aug 2026 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 15.0L | - | 6 | $7.00 | 11 days ago | 4 | - | Paw Geldoff | - | - |
| 6/6 | 23 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 4.63, 17.54 | Ritza Wotton | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
BALLYMAC BOLGER
Dam
JD BOMBSHELL
Trained at
North Bendigo
Owners
Aaron Blake
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARY BLAKE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $5.50 second favourite and 2.25 len 4th of 8 (box 6) behind Minnie's My Mum at Mount Gambier 512m 29.79 Oct 4. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting $4.80 second favourite and 10.75 len 2nd of 6 (box 2) behind One Feather at Mount Gambier 600m 35.24 Oct 11.
Age
05/06/2024
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
38-14-8-1
Prize Money
$18,420
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-14-8-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 11 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 10.75L | $400 | 2 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 2 | 9.02, 22.03 | One Feather | Compton Shelly 27.4kgs 10.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 4 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 3 | - | 2.25L | - | 6 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 4.54, 16.89 | Minnie's My Mum | - | - |
| 3/5 | 27 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 3 | - | 4.5L | $500 | 7 | $3.80 | 14 days ago | 3 | 4.37, 17.04 | Compton Lizzie | - | Compton Shelly 26.8kgs 4.5L |
| 1/5 | 13 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $1,680 | 2 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | 4.38, 16.91 | Compton Shelly | - | Duran Nirvana |
| 1/8 | 6 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $1,305 | 3 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 4.3, 16.74 | Compton Shelly | - | Moonlight Nellie |
| 2/4 | 30 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 2 | - | 0.125L | $420 | 1 | $7.00 | 10 days ago | 2 | 10.69 | Naughty Norm | Compton Shelly 27.3kgs 0.125L | - |
| 1/6 | 20 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $580 | 8 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.86 | Compton Shelly | - | Cheques to Burn |
| 4/5 | 13 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 7.0L | $130 | 6 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.12 | Compton Copy | - | - |
| 2/5 | 6 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $200 | 4 | $1.85 | 4 days ago | 2 | 11.07 | Compton Stella | Compton Shelly 27.4kgs 2.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 5 | - | 14.5L | - | 3 | $6.00 | 17 days ago | 7 | - | Paw Danny | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Rock It Barcia
Trained at
Compton
Owners
T Price & K Price
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tracie Price | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

3 Vacant
Race comment
Never a threat when starting $71.00 when 10.0 len 8th of 8 (box 2) behind Minnie's My Mum at Mount Gambier 512m 30.33 Oct 4. Most recently Never a threat when starting $16.00 when 6.75 len 6th of 7 (box 6) behind PAW CAMPUS at Warrnambool 450m 26.29 Oct 13.
Age
01/11/2023
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
46-1-3-4
Prize Money
$2,655
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-1-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 2% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 13 Oct 2026 | Warrnambool | 450m | 2 | 7 | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $16.00 | 9 days ago | 6 | - | Paw Campus | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 6 | - | 10.0L | - | 2 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 4.64, 17.45 | Minnie's My Mum | - | - |
| 6/6 | 27 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 1 | 6 | - | 16.5L | - | 1 | $61.00 | 6 days ago | 6 | 4.17, 13.7 | Blue Moon Marie | - | - |
| 6/6 | 21 Sep 2026 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 7 | - | 6.75L | - | 2 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Paw Olena | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Sep 2026 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 7 | - | 12.25L | - | 4 | $16.00 | 8 days ago | 7 | - | Tag Along | - | - |
| 4/6 | 6 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 9 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 4.57, 17.61 | Billy Bust Up | - | - |
| 5/5 | 30 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 6 | 6 | - | 11.0L | - | 4 | $51.00 | 6 days ago | 5 | 4.54, 17.51 | Magpie Spice | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Aug 2026 | Sandown Park | 515m | 9 | 7 | - | 23.0L | - | 2 | $81.00 | 22 days ago | 8 | - | Cobble Hill | - | - |
| 3/4 | 2 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 9 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $175 | 3 | $26.00 | 41 days ago | 3 | - | Compton Ava | - | What Odds Billy 33kgs 4.25L |
| 4/8 | 22 Jun 2026 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 3.5L | - | 8 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 9.0395 | Harrow Swifty | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Good Odds Harada
Dam
Shim's Heart
Trained at
Terang
Owners
Paul Herry
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Herry | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

5 Vacant
Race comment
Never a threat when starting $3.30 second favourite and 7.0 len 5th of 6 (box 1) behind Compton Ava at Mount Gambier 512m 30.25 Oct 4. Most recently Never a threat when starting $21.00 when 18.75 len 6th of 6 (box 8) behind One Feather at Mount Gambier 600m 35.80 Oct 11.
Age
08/10/2024
Sex
Wh & Blk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
17-6-2-1
Prize Money
$6,520
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-6-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 11 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 18.75L | - | 8 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 9.33, 22.41 | One Feather | - | - |
| 5/6 | 4 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $3.30 | 3 days ago | 5 | 4.5, 17.24 | Compton Ava | - | - |
| 1/4 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 4 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $580 | 1 | $2.00 | 4 days ago | 1 | 4.46, 17.25 | Magpie Spice | - | Moscow Chick |
| 6/6 | 27 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 2 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 6 | 4.51, 17.59 | Jetson | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $7.00 | 3 days ago | 6 | 4.41, 17.34 | Moonlight Nellie | - | - |
| 3/4 | 17 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 3.0L | $160 | 8 | $3.30 | 4 days ago | 3 | 5.8 | Compton Copy | - | Magpie Spice 25.5kgs 3.0L |
| 2/5 | 13 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $370 | 4 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 2 | 4.33, 16.95 | Jetson | Magpie Spice 25.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 5 | - | 14.75L | - | 5 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 6 | 4.42, 17.38 | Compton Shelly | - | - |
| 1/5 | 30 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 6 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $1,215 | 2 | $1.95 | 3 days ago | 1 | 4.4, 16.92 | Magpie Spice | - | Lemon Pepper |
| 1/5 | 27 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $545 | 1 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.76 | Magpie Spice | - | Come on Luba |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
One More Burn
Trained at
Hamilton
Owners
Mathew Kerr
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lorraine Goodwin | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

7 Vacant
Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting favourite at $1.45 and 1.0 len 2nd of 4 (box 3) behind Big Boy Jett at Mount Gambier 600m 35.14 Oct 4. Most recently Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $7.50 third favourite and 12.0 len 4th of 6 (box 5) behind One Feather at Mount Gambier 600m 35.32 Oct 11.
Age
25/03/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-3-1
Career
48-7-12-7
Prize Money
$17,925
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 48-7-12-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 11 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 12.0L | - | 5 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 9.21, 22.18 | One Feather | - | - |
| 2/4 | 4 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $400 | 3 | $1.45 | 7 days ago | 2 | 9.08, 21.92 | Big Boy Jett | Aston Sushi 27.7kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 27 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 1 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $400 | 8 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 9.1, 22.01 | Blue Moon Marie | Aston Sushi 28.1kgs 3.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 4 | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 4.41, 17.27 | Moonlight Nellie | - | - |
| 5/5 | 13 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 3 | - | 4.25L | - | 4 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.3, 17.4 | Compton Shelly | - | - |
| 3/7 | 6 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $170 | 5 | $31.00 | 3 days ago | 3 | 11.07 | Compton Ava | - | Aston Sushi 28.2kgs 7.0L |
| 2/6 | 3 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $200 | 1 | $3.80 | 39 days ago | 2 | 5.84 | Fernando Lee | Aston Sushi 28kgs 0.125L | - |
| 6/7 | 26 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 3 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Kia Keeping | - | - |
| 3/7 | 19 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $500 | 2 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 8.95, 21.87 | Pinky Rocks | - | Aston Sushi 28.3kgs 3.0L |
| 7/7 | 12 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 6 | 3 | - | 16.5L | - | 4 | $81.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 4.45, 17.75 | Paw Winder | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Fastnet
Dam
Aston Sakura
Trained at
Millicent
Owners
Dave Green
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dave Green | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |





Race comment
Never a threat when starting $41.00 when 6.5 len 6th of 6 (box 2) behind Myles Keeping at Mount Gambier 400m 23.63 Oct 8. Most recently Never a threat when starting $9.00 when 9.5 len 6th of 7 (box 4) behind LITTLE BONT at Sandown Park 595m 35.26 Oct 12.