- Mount GambierSA
- Q2 ParklandsQLD
- RichmondNSW
- TemoraNSW
Cadillac Racing Stake Pr1 Division2
1:49pm • 305m1:49pm • 305m • Market TBC
Age
11/11/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
33-9-4-3
Career
63-9-4-8
Prize Money
$9,084
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 63-9-4-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 33-9-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 1 | $4.00 | 21 days ago | 6 | 5.95 | Cantara Pearl | - | - |
| 6/6 | 17 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 6 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.04 | Rough Girl Mel | - | - |
| 3/5 | 10 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 5.75L | $160 | 2 | $3.80 | 14 days ago | 3 | 5.94 | Lektra Hopper | - | Duran Rachel 26.5kgs 5.75L |
| 4/6 | 27 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 6 | - | 12.0L | $130 | 2 | $26.00 | 35 days ago | 4 | - | Fernando Lee | - | - |
| 3/5 | 23 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 11 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $160 | 6 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.98 | Fernando Lee | - | Duran Rachel 26.3kgs 5.25L |
| 4/5 | 16 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 10 | 6 | - | 4.0L | $130 | 8 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.93 | Cadillac Belle | - | - |
| 5/5 | 9 Jul 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $15.00 | 18 days ago | 5 | - | Crowie Unleashed | - | - |
| 8/8 | 21 Jun 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 6 | 5 | - | 23.5L | - | 8 | $31.00 | 3 days ago | 8 | 5.87 | Lenny Limes | - | - |
| 2/6 | 18 Jun 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 9 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $200 | 5 | $4.00 | 4 days ago | 2 | - | Rough Girl Ruby | Duran Rachel 26.1kgs 0.75L | - |
| 5/6 | 14 Jun 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $31.00 | 3 days ago | 5 | 5.9 | Dimora Bernie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
BALLYMAC KINGDOM
Dam
Fabriola Duran
Trained at
North Bendigo
Owners
Aaron Blake
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARY BLAKE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $4.60 third favourite and 9.25 len 4th of 6 (box 4) behind Trading Halt at Mount Gambier 305m 18.21 Oct 1. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting favourite at $2.20 and 0.031 len 2nd of 6 (box 4) behind Cantara Pearl at Mount Gambier 305m 17.84 Oct 8.
Age
10/04/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
32-5-9-1
Career
40-5-11-1
Prize Money
$7,390
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-5-11-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 32-5-9-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 0.031L | $200 | 4 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.81 | Cantara Pearl | Saint Ella 27kgs 0.031L | - |
| 4/6 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 6 | 6 | - | 9.25L | $130 | 4 | $4.60 | 4 days ago | 4 | - | Trading Halt | - | - |
| 6/7 | 27 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 15.0L | - | 5 | $51.00 | 10 days ago | 6 | 11.32 | Compton Stella | - | - |
| 2/6 | 17 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 6 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $200 | 1 | $2.60 | 4 days ago | 2 | 5.83 | Rough Girl Mel | Saint Ella 27.1kgs 2.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $51.00 | 3 days ago | 5 | 5.85 | Naughty Norm | - | - |
| 2/5 | 10 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $200 | 4 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.76 | Bali Unleashed | Saint Ella 26.7kgs 1.5L | - |
| 5/6 | 3 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.93 | Lektra Damian | - | - |
| 4/5 | 27 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $130 | 2 | $2.15 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Crowie Unleashed | - | - |
| 1/6 | 20 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $545 | 7 | $7.00 | 4 days ago | 1 | 5.83 | Saint Ella | - | Slovakia |
| 7/7 | 16 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 5 | - | 15.0L | - | 6 | $41.00 | 3 days ago | 7 | 5.9 | Dolly's My Mum | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Mepunga Stellar
Trained at
Glencoe
Owners
Peter Byrne
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dean Fennell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

3 Vacant
Race comment
Never a threat when starting $3.30 second favourite and 7.5 len 6th of 7 (box 8) behind Rocklea Earle at Mount Gambier 305m 18.13 Oct 4. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting $6.00 second favourite and 6.5 len 3rd of 5 (box 2) behind Rapid Shadow at Mount Gambier 305m 17.96 Oct 11.
Age
12/02/2025
Sex
Wh & Blue - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-3-3-6
Career
14-3-3-6
Prize Money
$3,725
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-3-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-3-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 86% | 0% | 0% | 86% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 11 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $160 | 2 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.84 | Rapid Shadow | - | Mocambora Jack 31.8kgs 6.5L |
| 6/7 | 4 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.95 | Rocklea Earle | - | - |
| 1/4 | 27 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $1,065 | 6 | $2.30 | 10 days ago | 1 | 5.75 | Mocambora Jack | - | Legacy to Burn |
| 2/5 | 17 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 0.031L | $185 | 8 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.77 | Shirl the Whirl | Mocambora Jack 31.3kgs 0.031L | - |
| 4/5 | 10 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 9 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $125 | 4 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.79 | Divine Power | - | - |
| 2/3 | 3 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 11 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $185 | 4 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.88 | Shirl the Whirl | Mocambora Jack 31.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 27 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $545 | 5 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Mocambora Jack | - | Noble Rascal |
| 3/5 | 20 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $150 | 2 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.89 | Moonlight Nellie | - | Mocambora Jack 31.2kgs 0.5L |
| 3/6 | 13 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 4.0L | $150 | 1 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.87 | Kazakhstan | - | Mocambora Jack 31kgs 4.0L |
| 2/5 | 6 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $185 | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | - | Speechless | Mocambora Jack 31.2kgs 0.125L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hooked On Scotch
Dam
Mocambora Izza
Trained at
Cape Bridgewater
Owners
Scott Blacksell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Blacksell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $9.00 third favourite and 5.25 len 3rd of 7 (box 4) behind Rocklea Earle at Mount Gambier 305m 17.99 Oct 4. Most recently Never a threat when starting $7.00 third favourite and 7.5 len 5th of 5 (box 4) behind Rapid Shadow at Mount Gambier 305m 18.03 Oct 11.
Age
28/05/2023
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
26-2-5-4
Career
46-2-8-12
Prize Money
$5,935
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-2-8-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 26-2-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 11 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.83 | Rapid Shadow | - | - |
| 3/7 | 4 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $160 | 4 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.92 | Rocklea Earle | - | Ollie Limes 36.3kgs 5.25L |
| 2/8 | 27 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $320 | 1 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.77 | Compton Copy | Ollie Limes 36.1kgs 2.25L | - |
| 3/6 | 20 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.75L | $160 | 8 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.0 | Minnie's My Mum | - | Ollie Limes 36.2kgs 9.75L |
| 2/6 | 13 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $300 | 5 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 10.92 | Compton Baker | Ollie Limes 36.1kgs 3.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 3 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.01 | Huntsman | - | - |
| 4/8 | 30 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.92 | Gus Limes | - | - |
| 5/7 | 23 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.92 | Poke Salad Annie | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 6 | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 4.55, 17.52 | Afterglow Girl | - | - |
| 4/4 | 9 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 4 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 4.5, 17.52 | He's a Tycoon | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Rupee
Dam
Elle Limes
Trained at
Mortlake
Owners
Kevin Bouchier
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Crawley | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

6 Vacant
Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $16.00 when 3.5 len 2nd of 7 (box 2) behind Rocklea Earle at Mount Gambier 305m 17.86 Oct 4. Most recently Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $17.00 when 7.5 len 4th of 5 (box 6) behind Rapid Shadow at Mount Gambier 305m 18.03 Oct 11.
Age
10/04/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
27-2-10-3
Career
28-2-10-3
Prize Money
$4,255
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-2-10-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 27-2-10-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 11 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.77 | Rapid Shadow | - | - |
| 2/7 | 4 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $320 | 2 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.77 | Rocklea Earle | Saint Kylie 26.8kgs 3.5L | - |
| 4/6 | 27 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 11.75L | - | 5 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.21 | Rock It Roger | - | - |
| 4/6 | 20 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 7.04 | Minnie's My Mum | - | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 6 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 5.75 | Naughty Norm | - | - |
| 1/6 | 6 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $1,065 | 1 | $13.00 | 3 days ago | 1 | 5.83 | Saint Kylie | - | Pretty Esmay |
| 2/4 | 3 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 10 | 6 | - | 0.031L | $185 | 1 | $9.50 | 11 days ago | 2 | 5.82 | Little Button | Saint Kylie 26.6kgs 0.031L | - |
| 3/4 | 23 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $150 | 3 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.86 | Come on Luba | - | Saint Kylie 26.6kgs 4.25L |
| 2/6 | 16 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $300 | 4 | $41.00 | 3 days ago | 2 | 11.41 | Where's Paddy | Saint Kylie 26.7kgs 2.0L | - |
| 5/5 | 13 Aug 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 1.5L | - | 5 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.87 | Cadillac Express | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Mepunga Stellar
Trained at
Glencoe
Owners
Peter Byrne
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dean Fennell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting favourite at $2.80 and 1.5 len win of 5 (box 7) $2.80 Healesville 300m 16.76 Sep 28. Most recently Never a threat when starting $4.60 third favourite and 6.75 len 7th of 7 (box 6) behind POETIC STAR at Warrnambool 390m 22.70 Oct 5.
Age
21/12/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
44-9-10-9
Prize Money
$22,865
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
13 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 44-9-10-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 5 Oct 2026 | Warrnambool | 390m | 8 | 4 | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 7 | - | Poetic Star | - | - |
| 1/5 | 28 Sep 2026 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.5L | - | 7 | $2.80 | 125 days ago | 1 | 3.87 | Laid Back Lass | - | Crush Your Rush |
| 7/7 | 26 May 2026 | Horsham | 410m | 10 | 5 | - | 23.5L | - | 4 | $4.80 | 13 days ago | 7 | 10.8675 | Hokkaido Express | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 May 2026 | Ballarat | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 5 | $9.00 | 6 days ago | 4 | - | Warren's Ledger | - | - |
| 2/8 | 7 May 2026 | Ballarat | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 1 | $3.60 | 9 days ago | 2 | - | Affiliated | Laid Back Lass 30.2kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/6 | 28 Apr 2026 | Horsham | 410m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.75L | - | 7 | $10.00 | 4 days ago | 2 | - | Cheeky Mila | Laid Back Lass 30.5kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Apr 2026 | Ballarat | 390m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 5 | $3.60 | 9 days ago | 3 | - | Our Patch | - | Laid Back Lass 30.1kgs 6.75L |
| 8/8 | 15 Apr 2026 | Ballarat | 390m | 11 | 4 | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $10.00 | 19 days ago | 8 | - | Boracay Storm | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Mar 2026 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $8.00 | 8 days ago | 6 | - | Dapper Chap | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Mar 2026 | Ballarat | 390m | 6 | 4 | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $3.50 | 11 days ago | 4 | 8.455 | Paw Kramer | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Happy Lass
Trained at
Cape Clear
Owners
Gary Peach
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gary Peach | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Never a threat when starting $10.00 when 9.75 len 6th of 6 (box 5) behind Rough Girl Mel at Mount Gambier 305m 18.46 Sep 17. Most recently Never a threat when starting $4.00 third favourite and 9.75 len 6th of 6 (box 1) behind Cantara Pearl at Mount Gambier 305m 18.53 Oct 8.