Cannington R12 TABtouch Past The Post Payout
Tabtouch Past The Post Payout
11:30pm • 275m11:30pm • 275m
Age
08/11/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Bernardo - Red Hot Chevy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-6-4-1
Career
35-15-7-5
Prize Money
$38,930
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-15-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-6-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 77% | 0% | 0% | 79% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 8 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | FFAY | - | 1.75L | $506 | 4 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.49 | Zara's Secret | Red Hot Bernie 31.1kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 1 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | FFAY | - | 2.0L | $253 | 7 | $2.05 | 6 days ago | 1-1-3 | 5.42 | Dancing Dennis | - | Red Hot Bernie 31.2kgs 2.0L |
| 1/8 | 26 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | FFAY | - | 2.75L | $1,657 | 3 | $2.20 | 10 days ago | 1-1 | 6.42 | Red Hot Bernie | - | Dancing Dennis |
| 5/7 | 16 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | FFAY | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 4-5 | 6.73 | Night Lighter | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | FFAY | - | 3.0L | $506 | 8 | $4.20 | 11 days ago | 2-2 | 6.58 | Night Lighter | Red Hot Bernie 31.8kgs 3.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | FFAY | - | 3.0L | $253 | 8 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 2-3 | 6.48 | Fancy That Fred | - | Red Hot Bernie 31.6kgs 3.0L |
| 1/7 | 19 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | FFAY | - | 3.5L | $1,657 | 8 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.39 | Red Hot Bernie | - | Sunset Vibe |
| 7/7 | 12 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | FFAY | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $3.30 | 15 days ago | 6-7 | 6.71 | Dancing Dennis | - | - |
| 2/7 | 28 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | FFAY | - | 1.75L | $506 | 4 | $1.55 | 13 days ago | 1-1-2 | 5.39 | Dancing Dennis | Red Hot Bernie 31.5kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | FFAY | - | 1.75L | $1,657 | 5 | $3.80 | 8 days ago | 1-1 | 6.41 | Red Hot Bernie | - | Elite General |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Red Hot Chevy
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ben Damon
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Wide box & FFA company outs him behind the 8 ball.
Age
27/11/2022
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Bernardo - Farmor Bangs
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-0
Career
42-8-10-5
Prize Money
$33,504
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
31 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 42-8-10-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 16 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 6.92 | Night Lighter | - | - |
| 5/8 | 9 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 3Y | - | 4.25L | - | 5 | $11.00 | 40 days ago | 5-5 | 6.76 | Fire Fly Toukley | - | - |
| 4/7 | 28 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 3Y | - | 4.25L | $89 | 7 | $31.00 | 26 days ago | 4-5-4 | 5.61 | Dancing Dennis | - | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 9.0L | - | 6 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.5, 12.12 | Elite General | - | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 4Y | - | 1.0L | $1,437 | 1 | $2.80 | 74 days ago | 1-1 | 6.64 | Cheers Jax | - | Sunset Skylight |
| 4/6 | 13 Oct 2025 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 4Y | - | 7.0L | $89 | 7 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4 | - | Night Lighter | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Oct 2025 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 4Y | - | 4.0L | $506 | 3 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | - | Night Lighter | Cheers Jax 33.2kgs 4.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Sep 2025 | Northam | 297m | 11 | 4Y | - | 4.25L | $253 | 2 | $4.60 | 6 days ago | 6-3-3 | - | Elite General | - | Cheers Jax 33kgs 4.25L |
| 3/8 | 23 Sep 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $473 | 1 | $10.00 | 11 days ago | 1-1-3 | 11.56, 11.56 | Pronto Rocco | - | Cheers Jax 32.6kgs 2.5L |
| 7/8 | 12 Sep 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 11.0L | - | 5 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-7 | 6.4, 11.8 | Let Me Cook | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Farmor Bangs
Trained at
Stoneville
Owners
Max Julien
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Max Julien | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Dropping in distance. Can't be ruled out.
Age
01/08/2023
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Feral Franky - Whistling Bullet
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
40-6-6-9
Prize Money
$15,432
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-6-6-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 10 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $41.00 | 14 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.46, 12.0 | Tattooed Beast | - | - |
| 7/8 | 27 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $19.00 | 8 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.37, 12.07 | Entertaining | - | - |
| 2/7 | 19 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 3Y | - | 1.0L | $506 | 2 | $6.00 | 23 days ago | 5-2 | 6.77 | Neon Fury | Daintree Pearl 30.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 5.75L | $452 | 1 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.37, 11.98 | Garritty | - | Daintree Pearl 29.8kgs 5.75L |
| 3/8 | 17 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $452 | 3 | $34.00 | 4 days ago | 3-2-3 | 6.3, 11.73 | Gold Smirch | - | Daintree Pearl 30.1kgs 3.0L |
| 5/8 | 13 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $12.00 | 8 days ago | 3-5-5 | 6.3, 11.96 | Boiler Maker | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 2.0L | $1,437 | 2 | $3.70 | 30 days ago | 1-1 | 6.67 | Daintree Pearl | - | Peach Mac |
| 3/8 | 6 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4Y | - | 5.25L | $231 | 3 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.37, 11.85 | He's Savvy | - | Daintree Pearl 29.8kgs 5.25L |
| 1/7 | 2 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $1,581 | 6 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.3, 11.74 | Daintree Pearl | - | Global Flash |
| 1/8 | 26 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,581 | 4 | $8.00 | 9 days ago | 1-2-1 | 6.41, 11.93 | Daintree Pearl | - | Frogs Monelli |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Whistling Bullet
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Cosi Dagostino
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Knows how to win a FFA sprint. Danger again.
Age
18/02/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Good Odds Harada - Aria's The One
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-3-1-2
Career
102-18-25-15
Prize Money
$55,310
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 102-18-25-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-3-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 86% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 8 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | FFAY | - | 3.0L | $253 | 2 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 5.56 | Zara's Secret | - | Dancing Dennis 32kgs 3.0L |
| 1/8 | 1 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | FFAY | - | 2.0L | $1,657 | 2 | $3.50 | 6 days ago | 4-2-1 | 5.46 | Dancing Dennis | - | Cleary Keeping |
| 2/8 | 26 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | FFAY | - | 2.75L | $506 | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 4-2 | 6.61 | Red Hot Bernie | Dancing Dennis 32.9kgs 2.75L | - |
| 4/7 | 19 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | FFAY | - | 2.5L | $89 | 5 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 2-4 | 6.65 | Neon Fury | - | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | FFAY | - | 1.0L | $1,657 | 2 | $1.95 | 7 days ago | 2-1 | 6.67 | Dancing Dennis | - | Osprey Wizard |
| 1/8 | 5 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | FFAY | - | 4.0L | $1,657 | 5 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.58 | Dancing Dennis | - | Rapido Mystique |
| 4/8 | 26 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | FFAY | - | 7.0L | $89 | 4 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 8-4 | 6.87 | Fancy That Fred | - | - |
| 3/7 | 19 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | FFAY | - | 4.75L | $253 | 4 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 7-3 | 6.83 | Red Hot Bernie | - | Dancing Dennis 33.4kgs 4.75L |
| 1/7 | 12 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 2Y | - | 2.25L | $1,657 | 1 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.5 | Dancing Dennis | - | Zatara's Image |
| 6/8 | 5 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 2Y | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $13.00 | 8 days ago | 6-6 | 6.93 | Golden Book | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Good Odds Harada
Dam
Aria's The One
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
S Gee & W Sturrock
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Brings Mandurah form to the table. Goes ok here to.
Age
02/04/2023
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Georgia Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-3-0-5
Career
56-11-8-11
Prize Money
$30,394
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 56-11-8-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-3-0-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 10 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 4Y | - | 2.25L | $1,437 | 3 | $3.10 | 11 days ago | 1-1 | 6.6 | Doreen Keeping | - | Tori Keeping |
| 7/8 | 30 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 4Y | - | 5.0L | - | 6 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7 | 6.83 | Mad Howler | - | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 1.5L | $253 | 8 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3 | 6.81 | Mad Howler | - | Doreen Keeping 26.1kgs 1.5L |
| 2/8 | 16 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 4Y | - | 2.5L | $439 | 8 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2 | 6.65 | Mad Howler | Doreen Keeping 26.1kgs 2.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 4Y | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7 | 6.78 | Fire Fly Toukley | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.125L | $1,372 | 7 | $3.90 | 6 days ago | 1-1 | 6.59 | Doreen Keeping | - | Eramosa |
| 2/8 | 24 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 0.125L | $419 | 4 | $1.85 | 12 days ago | 1-2 | 6.6 | Paid In Full | Doreen Keeping 26kgs 0.125L | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 4-6 | 6.72 | Penny Pincher | - | - |
| 2/7 | 5 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.125L | $419 | 2 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2 | 6.55 | Amity Island | Doreen Keeping 25.8kgs 0.125L | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 4Y | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $19.00 | 14 days ago | 4-7 | 6.69 | Night Lighter | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Georgia Keeping
Trained at
Lynwood
Owners
Mick Mclennan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |





Race comment
Back to back placings here. Ready to land a win.