Cannington R11 Share Bets with TABtouch Bet Loop
Share Bets With Tabtouch Bet Loop
11:11pm • 275m11:11pm • 275m
Age
23/08/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Sunset Spitfire - Flake Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
36-4-10-10
Career
77-8-17-18
Prize Money
$25,802
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 77-8-17-18 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 36-4-10-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 8 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $1,307 | 7 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.54 | Cheddar Monelli | - | Caribbean Cool |
| 4/8 | 1 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 6Y | - | 4.0L | $70 | 5 | $6.50 | 9 days ago | 5-5-4 | 5.76 | Formula Fire | - | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | - | 8 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 2-5 | 6.81 | Zac's Thunder | - | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 13 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $399 | 1 | $4.60 | 11 days ago | 2-2 | 6.69 | Ita Keeping | Cheddar Monelli 33kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $70 | 4 | $15.00 | 9 days ago | 4-4 | 6.91 | West on Halo | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $8.50 | 8 days ago | 6-6 | 6.98 | Paid In Full | - | - |
| 4/8 | 16 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | $70 | 2 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 4-4 | 7.03 | Happy but Poor | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 4 | $12.00 | 33 days ago | 5-7 | 6.88 | Predator Gundi | - | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 5Y | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5 | 5.6 | Marcus Fire | - | - |
| 5/7 | 31 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | - | 2 | $3.60 | 14 days ago | 5-6-5 | 5.63 | Golden Handcuffs | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sunset Spitfire
Dam
Flake Monelli
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
A Maclean & B Maclean
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Reliable beginner who's sure to run a bold race.
Age
19/02/2024
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Potent
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
25-4-8-4
Prize Money
$24,327
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-4-8-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 10 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 2 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 1-2 | 6.6 | Elite Emu | Potent Crew 25.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 7/7 | 3 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 12.75L | - | 2 | $4.00 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.51, 12.03 | Fernando Fun | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $231 | 8 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 1-2-3 | 6.36, 11.79 | Fletcher Keeping | - | Potent Crew 25.6kgs 0.75L |
| 2/8 | 19 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5Y | - | 2.75L | $462 | 1 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.3, 11.73 | Time Has Come | Potent Crew 25.6kgs 2.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $462 | 2 | $3.30 | 6 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.33, 11.8 | Kaadadjan | Potent Crew 25.8kgs 0.25L | - |
| 3/6 | 6 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 13 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | $242 | 5 | $17.00 | 8 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.26, 11.68 | Entertaining | - | Potent Crew 25.7kgs 6.5L |
| 3/8 | 26 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | $231 | 2 | $20.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.37, 11.79 | My Paddy Boy | - | Potent Crew 25.5kgs 7.0L |
| 5/7 | 19 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $10.20 | 6 days ago | 5-5-5 | - | Maximum Hughes | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | - | 4 | $13.00 | 11 days ago | 5-5 | 6.77 | Mad Howler | - | - |
| 1/6 | 2 Feb 2026 | Launceston | 278m | 1 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $2,300 | 7 | $1.85 | 4 days ago | 1 | 5.14 | Potent Crew | - | Smash 'Em |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Potent
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
Monique Condon
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Currie | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Slick Grade 6 win last week but tricky box tonight.
Age
05/12/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Cyclone Ruby Lee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-1-0
Career
37-7-3-6
Prize Money
$19,371
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-7-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 8 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 6Y | - | 3.0L | $1,307 | 3 | $2.65 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.58 | South Crenshaw | - | Frantic Phyllis |
| 2/8 | 1 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 3 | 6Y | - | 1.75L | $399 | 5 | $6.00 | 9 days ago | 7-4-2 | 5.69 | Trunkey Frank | South Crenshaw 31.1kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | $200 | 1 | $2.45 | 7 days ago | 4-3 | 6.87 | Speedy Deville | - | South Crenshaw 31.5kgs 3.75L |
| 4/8 | 16 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 4.0L | $73 | 6 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4 | 6.83 | Epicentre | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 5Y | - | 3.25L | $73 | 3 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 6-4 | 7.09 | Sensational Star | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 4 | $3.50 | 11 days ago | 1-2 | 6.68 | Just Too Good | South Crenshaw 31.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 6-7 | - | Son of Spike | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $210 | 8 | $6.50 | 6 days ago | 3-3 | 6.71 | Penny Pincher | - | South Crenshaw 31.5kgs 3.75L |
| 3/8 | 6 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $210 | 2 | $4.40 | 8 days ago | 4-3 | 6.82 | Fearless Two | - | South Crenshaw 31.6kgs 2.5L |
| 1/8 | 29 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $1,307 | 7 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.72 | South Crenshaw | - | Exceeding |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Cyclone Ruby Lee
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Amanda Maclean
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
First race for 2026. Don't expect any surprises.
Age
27/11/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Bernardo - Farmor Bangs
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
30-4-3-2
Prize Money
$15,222
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
111 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-4-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 26 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 13.75L | - | 5 | $15.00 | 35 days ago | 8-8 | 7.17 | Unjust | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Nov 2025 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 0.031L | $1,307 | 8 | $3.70 | 23 days ago | 2-1 | 6.74 | Intensified | - | Larrgadi |
| 7/8 | 29 Oct 2025 | Cannington | 381m | 8 | 6Y | - | 13.75L | - | 7 | $31.00 | 28 days ago | 7-6-6-7 | 6.87, 11.37 | Security Spot | - | - |
| 8/8 | 1 Oct 2025 | Cannington | 381m | 10 | 5Y | - | 14.0L | - | 8 | $51.00 | 14 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.1, 11.82 | Armed for Action | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Sep 2025 | Cannington | 381m | 9 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $462 | 1 | $4.00 | 21 days ago | 2-1-1-2 | - | Fearless Cobra | Intensified 31.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Aug 2025 | Cannington | 381m | 9 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 4 | $16.00 | 13 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.9, 11.57 | Sunset Amanda | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Aug 2025 | Cannington | 381m | 11 | 5Y | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $10.00 | 8 days ago | 8-8-5-6 | 6.85 | Pure Love | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Aug 2025 | Cannington | 381m | 6 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $2,957 | 2 | $1.75 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.6 | Intensified | - | Lara Magic |
| 1/8 | 30 Jul 2025 | Cannington | 381m | 4 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $2,957 | 2 | $7.50 | 21 days ago | 3-1-1-1 | 6.65, 11.13 | Intensified | - | Thank You Joe |
| 4/8 | 9 Jul 2025 | Cannington | 381m | 4 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $158 | 8 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-4 | 6.77, 11.34 | Thank You Joe | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Farmor Bangs
Trained at
Stoneville
Owners
Max Julien
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Max Julien | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Become a bit of a novelty friend. Thereabouts again.
Age
27/11/2023
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Phosphenes
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-1
Career
29-4-4-6
Prize Money
$17,276
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-4-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 8 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $399 | 2 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 6-3-2 | 5.78 | Cheddar Monelli | Caribbean Cool 26.7kgs 5.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 1 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 3 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | $200 | 1 | $7.00 | 13 days ago | 2-3-3 | 5.59 | Trunkey Frank | - | Caribbean Cool 26.8kgs 3.75L |
| 4/8 | 19 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 3.0L | $70 | 3 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4 | 6.93 | Mayday Mayday | - | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | $70 | 2 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 5-4 | 6.83 | Forever Seven | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | - | 8 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7 | 6.85 | Give Me Room | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $210 | 4 | $41.00 | 28 days ago | 4-3 | 6.94 | Bruiser My Uncle | - | Caribbean Cool 27.2kgs 2.25L |
| 7/8 | 29 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7 | 7.0 | Idyllic Paige | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8 | 7.04 | Bluey Brann | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $1,307 | 4 | $7.50 | 10 days ago | 2-1 | 6.84 | Caribbean Cool | - | Sensational Star |
| 6/8 | 5 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $5.00 | 6 days ago | 4-6 | 7.0 | Rocking Roma | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Phosphenes
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Des Irwin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Des Irwin | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Had her colours lowered of late. Value if on song.
Age
13/03/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Flying Ricciardo - Cake Is Nice
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-5-3-1
Career
47-10-4-2
Prize Money
$24,971
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-10-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-5-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 28% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 34% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 8 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | - | 5 | $4.20 | 16 days ago | 1-1-5 | 5.5 | Fearless Two | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $73 | 2 | $4.00 | 35 days ago | 1-4 | 6.59 | Barium | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $4.40 | 11 days ago | 4-8 | 6.75 | Blue Lace | - | - |
| 8/8 | 5 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 11.25L | - | 4 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 4-8 | 6.82 | Daintree Pearl | - | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 4Y | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 3-8 | 6.68 | Night Lighter | - | - |
| 2/8 | 22 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 4Y | - | 2.5L | $439 | 3 | $8.00 | 22 days ago | 1-2 | 6.57 | Sunset Vibe | Cake In Tummy 23.5kgs 2.5L | - |
| 7/7 | 31 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 4Y | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $5.50 | 14 days ago | 6-5-7 | 5.74 | Outside the Fire | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 3Y | - | 8.0L | - | 4 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 2-6-7 | 5.48 | Fire Fly Toukley | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 3Y | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 2-6-6 | 5.42 | Night Lighter | - | - |
| 5/7 | 3 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 2Y | - | 7.25L | - | 2 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5 | 5.55 | Red Hot Bernie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Flying Ricciardo
Dam
Cake Is Nice
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Karl Hassan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Wide box pretty much puts a line through her name.
Age
14/07/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Jungle Deuce - Ripple Rumble
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-0-3
Career
69-5-7-9
Prize Money
$15,335
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 69-5-7-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 10 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 3-5 | 6.77 | Elite Emu | - | - |
| 6/6 | 3 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 8.0L | - | 4 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6 | 6.87 | Elite General | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 2.75L | $1,307 | 2 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.78 | Ripple Rhythm | - | Junk Yard Dozer |
| 5/8 | 20 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 6Y | - | 4.75L | - | 4 | $41.00 | 10 days ago | 4-5 | 6.85 | Crenshaw King | - | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 10.25L | - | 5 | $51.00 | 8 days ago | 6-8 | 6.96 | Invested | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $18.00 | 6 days ago | 5-6 | 6.92 | Just Too Good | - | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | $73 | 1 | $8.00 | 8 days ago | 3-4 | 6.91 | Paid In Full | - | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 5.5L | - | 3 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 4-6 | 6.83 | Regency Boy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $419 | 2 | $15.00 | 11 days ago | 1-2 | 6.71 | Predator Gundi | Ripple Rhythm 29.2kgs 0.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 29 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 5 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6 | 6.83 | Eramosa | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Jungle Deuce
Dam
Ripple Rumble
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Michael Lalicz
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Graded company is proving difficult. Any old odds.
Age
03/11/2023
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - We The People
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
22-3-0-2
Prize Money
$10,479
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-3-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 9 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $34.00 | 10 days ago | 8-8 | 7.21 | Happy but Poor | - | - |
| 8/8 | 30 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $31.00 | 21 days ago | 7-8 | 6.93 | Red Ned Gundi | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 5Y | - | 9.5L | - | 5 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 7.1 | Eramosa | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $1,372 | 1 | $2.35 | 6 days ago | 1-1 | 6.67 | Queen Potato | - | Shinboner Ebony |
| 7/8 | 24 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 5Y | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 3-7 | 6.84 | Incredible Lucky | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $210 | 1 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 1-3 | 6.73 | Knox Gorge | - | Queen Potato 29.2kgs 1.25L |
| 7/8 | 10 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 13.75L | - | 3 | $4.60 | 14 days ago | 5-7 | 7.1 | Pump Fake | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 14.5L | - | 5 | $14.00 | 8 days ago | 6-8-8 | 6.64, 12.68 | Kratos Missile | - | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $1.50 | 6 days ago | 4-8 | 6.93 | Shinboner Abby | - | - |
| 1/6 | 13 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $1,372 | 4 | $1.95 | 18 days ago | 1-1 | 6.64 | Queen Potato | - | Little Perrette |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
We The People
Trained at
Parmelia
Owners
Laurie Malcolm
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Laurie Malcolm | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable enough on her night. Included in Exotics.
Age
23/01/2024
Sex
Wh & Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Only A Guess
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
27-4-4-4
Prize Money
$10,975
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-4-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 9 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $61.00 | 10 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.52, 12.21 | Maximum Hughes | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 5Y | - | 4.0L | - | 7 | $20.00 | 7 days ago | 3-5 | 6.93 | Incredible Glory | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | - | 5 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 8-8 | 7.03 | Barium | - | - |
| 4/8 | 16 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $73 | 3 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4 | 6.95 | Tori Keeping | - | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 3.0L | $1,307 | 5 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 5-1 | 6.67 | Mystic Pixel | - | Orana Mia |
| 6/8 | 2 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 5-6 | 6.78 | Glow Girl | - | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $200 | 5 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3 | 6.77 | Sensational Star | - | Mystic Pixel 26.2kgs 1.0L |
| 5/8 | 16 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 2 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5 | 6.96 | Regency Boy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 5Y | - | 5.0L | $73 | 6 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 6-4 | 6.84 | Born to Party | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $51.00 | 6 days ago | 4-7 | 6.78 | Junk Yard Jeff | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Only A Guess
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Del Greaves
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Last won a race in 2024. Seems self explanatory.
Age
24/10/2020
Sex
Lt Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Unknown Sire - Ruthless Ruth
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
32-2-4-2
Career
111-3-6-4
Prize Money
$8,072
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 111-3-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 32-2-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 7 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 6Y | - | 13.25L | - | 4 | $91.00 | 8 days ago | 7-7 | 7.03 | Reggae Melody | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6 | 7.2 | Dutch Rambo | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 6Y | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $91.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 7.15 | Zac's Thunder | - | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 6Y | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6 | 7.01 | Hugo Gundi | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 6Y | - | 5.0L | $399 | 2 | $41.00 | 10 days ago | 2-2 | 6.87 | Oakley Belle | Midnight Crave 29.8kgs 5.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 9.5L | - | 3 | $81.00 | 18 days ago | 5-5 | 7.05 | Lady Freya | - | - |
| 8/8 | 9 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $91.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8 | 7.05 | Speedy Ed | - | - |
| 6/7 | 2 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | - | 2 | $71.00 | 11 days ago | 7-6 | 7.08 | Neon Leon | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 8.5L | - | 2 | $91.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8 | 7.02 | Ripple Rhythm | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $126.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6 | 7.11 | Bruiser My Uncle | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unknown Sire
Dam
Ruthless Ruth
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Val Mcpherson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Has never missed a cheque in red. Hard to beat.