Cannington R4 TABtouch Place a Same Race Multi
Tabtouch Place A Same Race Multi
8:46pm • 520m8:46pm • 520m
Age
02/11/2021
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
22-2-3-4
Career
84-12-16-10
Prize Money
$61,470
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
19 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 84-12-16-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 22-2-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 28 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5P | - | 11.0L | - | 2 | $23.00 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4-5-5 | 5.63, 19.19 | Page One News | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 3 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-7 | 5.96, 16.9 | West on Harry | - | - |
| 2/8 | 13 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $1,060 | 2 | $5.50 | 10 days ago | 4-4-4-2 | 5.86, 16.57 | Canya Celeste | Girls Like You 27.1kgs 2.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 3 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 5.5L | - | 4 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.58, 12.08 | Yunderup Sun | - | - |
| 4/6 | 24 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $108 | 1 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.47, 12.02 | Shepherd's Way | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $20.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.45, 12.08 | Impress Hawkins | - | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $616 | 4 | $12.00 | 14 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.37, 11.77 | Shepherd's Way | Girls Like You 27.5kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/6 | 27 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 13 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $136 | 8 | $8.50 | 18 days ago | 6-4-4 | 6.54, 12.08 | Yunderup Sun | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4P | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $26.00 | 62 days ago | 7-6-7 | 6.47, 11.92 | Aussie Gem | - | - |
| 5/8 | 8 Nov 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5C | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $18.00 | 15 days ago | 6-7-8-7-5 | 5.61, 19.02 | Impress Hawkins | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Scootaloo
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Sue Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Showing improvement but still has more to do.
Age
23/08/2023
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
36-6-8-8
Prize Money
$36,835
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-6-8-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 8 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5P | - | 5.0L | - | 5 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.67, 19.14 | Nangar Onyx | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5P | - | 11.75L | - | 1 | $20.00 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5-5-6 | 5.75, 19.29 | Aston Freddie | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 5.92, 16.92 | Not Atrocious | - | - |
| 5/8 | 17 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 10.0L | - | 5 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 5-7-5-5 | 5.89, 16.71 | Jaffa's Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $530 | 7 | $2.65 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3-3 | 5.78, 16.54 | Bangor Tiger | - | Blame Her 27.5kgs 4.25L |
| 1/7 | 3 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $3,617 | 5 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 5.72, 16.28 | Blame Her | - | Star Zitto |
| 5/8 | 24 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.75L | - | 1 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5-5 | 5.76, 16.49 | West on Tapper | - | - |
| 6/7 | 17 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $3.90 | 11 days ago | 2-7-6 | 6.33, 12.16 | Oosthuizen | - | - |
| 2/7 | 6 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $1,105 | 4 | $3.30 | 67 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 5.78, 16.37 | Just a Foreman | Blame Her 27.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Dec 2025 | Shepparton | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.5L | - | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.595, 11.29 | Doongalla Don | Blame Her 26.9kgs 0.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Aqua Edie
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Catherine Collins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has plenty to like about him. Time to pay attention.
Age
31/08/2023
Sex
Blue - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-2-1-2
Career
32-3-5-8
Prize Money
$32,142
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
19 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-3-5-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 28 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $1,060 | 1 | $26.00 | 22 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.59, 18.74 | Page One News | Spotless Wayne 33.9kgs 3.0L | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.54, 12.23 | Monteleone | - | - |
| 4/7 | 27 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $186 | 2 | $11.00 | 3 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 5.85, 16.62 | Wild Milly | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 6 | $11.00 | 10 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.44, 11.84 | Sunset Chromium | - | - |
| 8/8 | 14 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 13.0L | - | 6 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5-7-8 | 5.94, 17.12 | Hong Kong Phooey | - | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $14.00 | 8 days ago | 7-6-5-5 | 5.96, 16.72 | Strip Weathers | - | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 4.5L | $473 | 3 | $16.00 | 6 days ago | 7-4-3 | 6.49, 11.89 | Sheeran Melody | - | Spotless Wayne 33.8kgs 4.5L |
| 7/8 | 24 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5P | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $12.00 | 4 days ago | 7-8-8-7-7 | 5.69, 19.18 | Strip Weathers | - | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $231 | 5 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6-3 | 6.48, 11.96 | Crenshaw King | - | Spotless Wayne 34.1kgs 3.75L |
| 2/7 | 13 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $346 | 2 | $5.00 | 6 days ago | 3-4-2 | 6.4, 11.74 | Sunset Chromium | Spotless Wayne 33.4kgs 3.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Koblenz
Dam
Hot Platter
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Brona Lane Racing - MGR J Wright
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tracey Hine | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Might be depending on luck to end his drought.
Age
18/02/2023
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-1-1-1
Career
55-8-10-11
Prize Money
$33,779
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-8-10-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 7 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-6 | 6.18, 17.09 | Militaries | - | - |
| 3/8 | 31 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $530 | 4 | $11.00 | 4 days ago | 6-5-4-3 | 5.91, 16.52 | Pronto Rocco | - | Seek to Plan 33.7kgs 4.75L |
| 3/8 | 27 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.25L | $552 | 4 | $15.00 | 6 days ago | 5-4-3-3 | 5.97, 16.63 | Rambo's Shout | - | Seek to Plan 33.7kgs 3.25L |
| 8/8 | 21 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 8.0L | - | 4 | $41.00 | 8 days ago | 8-6-7-7-8 | 5.74, 18.92 | Pat Card | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $552 | 8 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-5-3 | 5.95, 16.62 | Warrego Storm | - | Seek to Plan 33.8kgs 2.25L |
| 3/8 | 6 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 5.75L | $530 | 5 | $5.00 | 6 days ago | 6-5-4-3 | 5.9, 16.61 | Trust Me | - | Seek to Plan 33.4kgs 5.75L |
| 5/8 | 28 Feb 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5P | - | 3.0L | - | 7 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5-5 | 5.67, 19.17 | Hudson | - | - |
| 2/8 | 21 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 4.0L | $1,060 | 3 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 3-4-2-2 | 5.88, 16.51 | Naughty Evie | Seek to Plan 33.5kgs 4.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 5.92, 17.01 | Hong Kong Phooey | - | - |
| 4/8 | 7 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $186 | 8 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-4 | 5.86, 16.65 | Strip Weathers | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Rupee
Dam
Go Seek Heidi
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Resuming but his efforts here haven't been flash.
Age
01/04/2023
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-0-0
Career
25-3-3-1
Prize Money
$26,499
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
58 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-3-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 17 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $101.00 | 8 days ago | 7-8-7 | 6.48, 12.01 | Gold Smirch | - | - |
| 2/7 | 9 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 1.75L | $439 | 1 | $5.00 | 28 days ago | 4-4-2 | 6.42, 11.89 | Ground Control | All About Jake 32kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/6 | 12 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 6Y | - | 6.0L | $77 | 4 | $1.70 | 12 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.66, 12.4 | Incredible Lord | - | - |
| 4/6 | 31 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 381m | 10 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | $77 | 4 | $3.90 | 55 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 6.72, 11.25 | Sunset Amanda | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Nov 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | $77 | 6 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.58, 12.58 | Charging Rhino | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Oct 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 6Y | - | 1.75L | $439 | 1 | $3.00 | 103 days ago | 2-2-2 | 11.99 | Sin City Marv | All About Jake 31.9kgs 1.75L | - |
| 6/6 | 19 Jul 2025 | Cannington | 601m | 7 | 5P | - | 18.25L | - | 8 | $41.00 | 5 days ago | 5-5-5-6-6-6 | 10.03, 23.72 | West on Sidney | - | - |
| 5/6 | 14 Jul 2025 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | - | 5 | $1.85 | 12 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.99 | Frantic Phyllis | - | - |
| 7/7 | 2 Jul 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5Y | - | 13.25L | - | 3 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7 | 5.63, 19.31 | Sunset Owlet | - | - |
| 5/6 | 25 Jun 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5Y | - | 14.5L | - | 4 | $9.00 | 9 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.71, 19.47 | West on Gnocchi | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Sweet Imitated
Trained at
Winnellie
Owners
Adam Poulter
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jesse Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Tends to arrive too late for the party. Overlooking.
Age
31/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
22-0-3-1
Career
87-3-6-14
Prize Money
$45,253
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 87-3-6-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 22-0-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 13 Apr 2026 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 6Y | - | 7.5L | $508 | 1 | $4.40 | 5 days ago | 6-6-5-4-2 | 6.21 | Incredible Lord | Quick Lands 29.1kgs 7.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 6Y | - | 13.25L | - | 8 | $81.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-7-6 | 5.92, 19.21 | Choosing Texas | - | - |
| 5/6 | 1 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 6Y | - | 11.5L | - | 2 | $91.00 | 6 days ago | 6-6-6-5-5 | 5.85, 19.09 | Nangar Onyx | - | - |
| 7/8 | 26 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $101.00 | 12 days ago | 8-8-7-7 | 6.16, 17.03 | Impress Wilder | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 11 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $71.00 | 4 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7-7 | 10.25, 23.88 | Take My Advice | - | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 11.5L | - | 6 | $126.00 | 8 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.11, 17.15 | Bangor Tiger | - | - |
| 5/6 | 2 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 6.09, 17.08 | West on Burnie | - | - |
| 5/7 | 23 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | - | 6 | $101.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-5 | 6.09, 16.96 | Stroll | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | - | 2 | $101.00 | 10 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.15, 17.26 | Ground Control | - | - |
| 7/7 | 6 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 652m | 9 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $126.00 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 14.91, 26.17 | West on Model | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Ainsley Bale
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
E Miles & L Elliott
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rylands | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can get better the more acquainted she becomes here.
Age
06/04/2023
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
35-6-5-5
Prize Money
$16,134
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-6-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 4 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7-6-6 | 5.67, 19.3 | Little Boujee | - | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5P | - | 15.25L | - | 8 | $23.00 | 16 days ago | 6-6-6-6-8 | 5.74, 19.32 | Page One News | - | - |
| 1/6 | 12 Mar 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 6 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $2,835 | 7 | $10.00 | 4 days ago | 1 | 5.3, 17.85, 17.85 | Cawbourne Adele | - | Brother Ernest |
| 2/4 | 8 Mar 2026 | Gawler | 531m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $370 | 8 | $4.60 | 10 days ago | 2 | 3.27, 16.0 | Carry on Kim | Cawbourne Adele 27kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/7 | 26 Feb 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 7 | 6 | - | 2.0L | - | 4 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.34, 17.87, 17.87 | City of Love | - | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Feb 2026 | Angle Park | 595m | 6 | 5 | - | 16.5L | - | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 7 | 8.83, 21.97 | Weblec Stella | - | - |
| 1/6 | 12 Feb 2026 | Angle Park | 595m | 2 | 6 | - | 0.0L | $1,822 | 2 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.58, 21.43 | Cawbourne Adele | - | - |
| 4/5 | 5 Feb 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 11 | 6 | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.27, 18.02, 18.02 | Statue of Time | - | - |
| 3/6 | 29 Jan 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 1 | 6 | - | 7.5L | $370 | 1 | $4.20 | 11 days ago | 3 | 5.39, 18.05, 18.05 | Billions | - | Cawbourne Adele 26.9kgs 7.5L |
| 5/8 | 18 Jan 2026 | Gawler | 531m | 8 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 7 | $13.00 | 6 days ago | 5 | 3.47, 16.5 | Gunning Bandit | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Good Odds Harada
Dam
Cawbourne Taylor
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Jamie Ferguson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can build on what she brought last outing. Stay on.
Age
04/03/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-0-1
Career
22-4-1-1
Prize Money
$25,133
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-4-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 8 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $552 | 4 | $11.00 | 6 days ago | 2-3-3-4-3 | 5.55, 18.81 | Nangar Onyx | - | Rockin' Kinloch 25.8kgs 2.5L |
| 6/7 | 2 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5Y | - | 13.0L | - | 3 | $18.00 | 6 days ago | 5-5-5-6 | 5.88, 16.78 | Sunset Clarice | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 15.25L | - | 6 | $31.00 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.18, 17.32 | Rambo's Shout | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 13 | 5P | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $26.00 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-4-5 | 5.58, 18.89 | Hurry Up Eric | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-8-8 | 5.87, 16.82 | Canya Celeste | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $21.00 | 6 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 5.89, 16.79 | Trust Me | - | - |
| 4/6 | 28 Feb 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5Y | - | 4.5L | $93 | 1 | $4.60 | 8 days ago | 3-5-5-4-4 | 5.78, 19.44 | Sky Reign | - | - |
| 7/7 | 20 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 15.75L | - | 3 | $17.00 | 4 days ago | 4-7-7-7 | 5.87, 17.23 | Just a Piastri | - | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,513 | 7 | $7.00 | 4 days ago | 4-3-1 | 6.55, 12.04 | Rockin' Kinloch | - | Incredible Heart |
| 5/8 | 12 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5Y | - | 10.75L | - | 6 | $11.00 | 29 days ago | 8-7-5 | 6.61, 12.11 | Maximum Hughes | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Rockin' Georgia
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Clayton Wilson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
The box gives her some appeal but place hopes only.