Sires On Ice (wa)
11:24pm • 381m11:24pm • 381m • Market TBC
Age
23/01/2024
Sex
Wh & Blk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
52-8-8-6
Prize Money
$18,873
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-8-8-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 13 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $903 | 6 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2 | 6.45, 11.95 | Moo Move | Cathy's Girl 27.2kgs 2.25L | - |
| 4/5 | 6 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 8.5L | $193 | 4 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 5.88, 16.61 | Just a Duke | - | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 5.75L | - | 5 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.49, 12.01 | Just a Duke | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $452 | 6 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.49, 11.9 | Jolly Ollie | - | Cathy's Girl 26.6kgs 4.25L |
| 4/8 | 15 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 13.25L | $158 | 7 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-4 | 6.38, 12.0 | Cool Runnings | - | - |
| 6/7 | 8 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 4.75L | - | 6 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.44, 11.89 | Reiko Boom | - | - |
| 1/7 | 1 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 4.0L | $1,513 | 8 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.3, 11.61 | Cathy's Girl | - | Mr. Refined |
| 1/8 | 25 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 2.75L | $1,513 | 7 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.34, 11.69 | Cathy's Girl | - | Space Zoomer |
| 5/8 | 18 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 4.75L | - | 6 | $20.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-5 | 6.52, 11.99 | He's a Hooligan | - | - |
| 2/6 | 11 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 1.25L | $462 | 7 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-2 | 6.37, 11.8 | Ohtani Express | Cathy's Girl 26.6kgs 1.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Only A Guess
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Catherine Collins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
A starlet over 275m. Expect she handles this well.
Age
08/02/2024
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
24-11-6-2
Prize Money
$27,765
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-11-6-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 79% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 14 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFAY | - | 2.25L | $1,657 | 4 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.48 | Pop Diva | - | Ned |
| 1/6 | 7 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 2Y | - | 1.5L | $1,657 | 8 | $2.20 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.4 | Pop Diva | - | Ned |
| 2/7 | 23 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 2Y | - | 2.0L | $506 | 7 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 5.5 | Ned | Pop Diva 26kgs 2.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | FFAY | - | 11.0L | - | 1 | $2.10 | 6 days ago | 4-6-6 | 5.61 | Red Hot Bernie | - | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | FFAY | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $3.30 | 51 days ago | 8-8 | 6.95 | Mad Howler | - | - |
| 2/8 | 21 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $903 | 6 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.34, 11.68 | Aussie Brook | Pop Diva 25.9kgs 4.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $903 | 1 | $1.60 | 6 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.28, 11.57 | Wave of Fun | Pop Diva 25.6kgs 0.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 2Y | - | 2.0L | $1,657 | 5 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.44 | Pop Diva | - | Monkey Magic |
| 1/5 | 1 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 3Y | - | 5.5L | $1,657 | 6 | $1.36 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.47 | Pop Diva | - | Zara's Secret |
| 1/8 | 24 Jun 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4Y | - | 1.0L | $1,657 | 7 | $2.90 | 19 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.5 | Pop Diva | - | Ned |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
My Name's Stacey
Trained at
Hopeland
Owners
Ian Garland
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

3 Vacant
Race comment
Back to back wins in the fast class. Hard to deny.
Age
13/01/2024
Sex
Blue - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-2-0-2
Career
26-8-4-3
Prize Money
$16,887
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-8-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-2-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 14 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 8 | 3Y | - | 3.75L | $1,657 | 5 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1-1 | 6.58, 11.02 | Blue and Boujee | - | Monkey Magic |
| 1/5 | 7 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 6 | 4Y | - | 2.5L | $1,801 | 7 | $3.50 | 22 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.57, 11.0 | Blue and Boujee | - | Too Busy |
| 8/8 | 15 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 52.25L | - | 2 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-8 | 6.35, 11.97 | Cool Runnings | - | - |
| 5/7 | 8 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 3.5L | - | 1 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5 | 6.29, 11.89 | Reiko Boom | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.25L | - | 2 | $13.00 | 39 days ago | 6-7-6 | 6.41, 12.02 | Our Benson | - | - |
| 7/8 | 24 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.43, 12.2 | Sunset Agrippina | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $2,957 | 3 | $6.00 | 21 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.3, 11.67 | Blue and Boujee | - | Nalah Patanga |
| 5/8 | 26 Jun 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 4.25L | - | 2 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5 | 6.39, 11.87 | Gold Smirch | - | - |
| 2/8 | 19 Jun 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $903 | 6 | $8.50 | 8 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.32, 11.71 | Sheeran Melody | Blue and Boujee 29.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 11 Jun 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $1,513 | 8 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.38, 11.78 | Blue and Boujee | - | Merl's Lad |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Lady Minx
Trained at
Lexia
Owners
M Hepple & T Rollings
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Margaret Hepple | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Intrigued to see him back at HQ. Has work ahead.
Age
13/01/2024
Sex
Blue - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
32-7-7-4
Prize Money
$13,317
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-7-7-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 15 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 4Y | - | 2.0L | $219 | 6 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 6-3 | 6.8 | Estrada | - | Zatara Mac 30.6kgs 2.0L |
| 1/8 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $1,372 | 3 | $8.00 | 14 days ago | 2-1 | 6.64 | Zatara Mac | - | Win's for Fun |
| 1/8 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $1,372 | 8 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 2-1 | 6.75 | Zatara Mac | - | Junk Yard Jeff |
| 2/8 | 17 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $419 | 5 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2 | 6.69 | Forever Fun | Zatara Mac 30kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 10 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $1,307 | 8 | $2.65 | 29 days ago | 2-1 | 6.81 | Zatara Mac | - | Blossoming Fun |
| 8/8 | 12 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 16.5L | - | 3 | $16.00 | 6 days ago | 8-6-8 | 6.67, 12.3 | Mabel Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 5-8 | 6.95 | Bluey Brann | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | - | 3 | $4.60 | 6 days ago | 4-5 | 6.84 | Larrgadi | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 6.75L | - | 7 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5 | 6.95 | Defender | - | - |
| 1/7 | 17 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 6Y | - | 0.25L | $1,372 | 8 | $2.45 | 7 days ago | 2-1 | 6.71 | Zatara Mac | - | Kakegurui |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Rage On Zatara
Dam
Manado Magic
Trained at
Dardanup
Owners
Ricky Walton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ricky Walton | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

6 Vacant
Race comment
Showed sub 22 capability when runner up last week.
Age
26/12/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
44-11-7-7
Prize Money
$32,629
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 44-11-7-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 14 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 8 | 3Y | - | 3.75L | $506 | 1 | $2.35 | 21 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 6.54, 11.06 | Blue and Boujee | Monkey Magic 33.3kgs 3.75L | - |
| 4/7 | 23 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 2Y | - | 5.75L | $89 | 2 | $3.70 | 5 days ago | 6-5-4 | 5.63 | Ned | - | - |
| 7/7 | 18 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 3P | - | 19.25L | - | 3 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 4-7-7 | 6.36, 12.59 | Rigatoni Monelli | - | - |
| 7/7 | 11 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 3P | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.38, 11.97 | Elite Deluxe | - | - |
| 4/5 | 4 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 2P | - | 6.25L | $189 | 4 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4 | 6.34, 11.86 | Elite Deluxe | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 2P | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.62, 12.05 | Elite Deluxe | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 3P | - | 2.0L | $3,530 | 2 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1 | 6.28, 11.61 | Monkey Magic | - | Spencer |
| 4/7 | 14 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 6.25L | $189 | 8 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.38, 11.84 | Hello Cindy Lou | - | - |
| 2/5 | 7 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 3P | - | 1.75L | $1,078 | 1 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.3, 11.72 | Elite Deluxe | Monkey Magic 33.1kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 31 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 1.0L | $3,098 | 5 | $6.50 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.28, 11.6 | Monkey Magic | - | Hong Kong Phooey |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Rupee
Dam
Cleo's Neo
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Stephen Gee
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Rockets into contention if she can nail the exit.
Age
21/10/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-8-4-2
Career
24-8-4-2
Prize Money
$20,330
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-8-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-8-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 74% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 14 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 8 | 3Y | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6-5 | 6.66, 11.2 | Blue and Boujee | - | - |
| 3/5 | 7 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 6 | 3Y | - | 3.5L | $275 | 8 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.65, 11.12 | Blue and Boujee | - | Natalie Keeping 29.7kgs 3.5L |
| 1/5 | 30 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 8 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $1,581 | 1 | $1.55 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.48, 10.94 | Natalie Keeping | - | Send It Alfie |
| 3/6 | 23 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 6 | 4Y | - | 3.0L | $253 | 8 | $7.00 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.64, 11.16 | Sunset Estrella | - | Natalie Keeping 29.7kgs 3.0L |
| 4/8 | 17 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 3Y | - | 7.5L | $89 | 4 | $31.00 | 15 days ago | 4-4 | 6.79 | Zatara's Image | - | - |
| 4/6 | 2 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 10 | 3Y | - | 3.75L | $96 | 7 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.74, 11.27 | Roxy Keeping | - | - |
| 1/6 | 26 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 7 | 4Y | - | 2.25L | $1,801 | 8 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.58, 11.11 | Natalie Keeping | - | Little Ditzy |
| 2/6 | 19 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 7 | 4Y | - | 2.75L | $550 | 5 | $5.50 | 14 days ago | 4-4-3-2 | 6.66, 11.15 | Queen Kimetto | Natalie Keeping 29.9kgs 2.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 5 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 9 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $1,513 | 4 | $3.60 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.58, 11.1 | Natalie Keeping | - | Electric Kuna |
| 4/8 | 30 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 4Y | - | 3.5L | $77 | 2 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4 | 6.81 | Quest for Steps | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Caitlyn Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Victoria Cook
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Winning form is good form. Keep very safe.
Age
04/09/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-4-1-5
Career
24-6-2-7
Prize Money
$17,731
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-6-2-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-4-1-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 14 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 12 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $1,513 | 4 | $2.15 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.57, 11.09 | Bark Lightyear | - | Lenny's Bud |
| 3/8 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 5.0L | $231 | 3 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3 | 6.61, 12.05 | Goes Bang | - | Bark Lightyear 32.6kgs 5.0L |
| 1/8 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $1,513 | 4 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.33, 11.67 | Bark Lightyear | - | Fly with Blaze |
| 1/8 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | $1,437 | 1 | $3.00 | 8 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.39, 11.76 | Bark Lightyear | - | Fearless Cobra |
| 3/6 | 16 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 12 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $219 | 8 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.68, 11.23 | Sassy Scarlett | - | Bark Lightyear 32kgs 1.5L |
| 6/6 | 9 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 9 | 5Y | - | 9.5L | - | 5 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.84, 11.54 | Did It Happen | - | - |
| 3/6 | 2 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 4 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $231 | 4 | $5.50 | 14 days ago | 3-3-2-3 | 6.62, 11.13 | Scratch Daddy | - | Bark Lightyear 31.2kgs 3.75L |
| 4/6 | 19 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 11 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | $81 | 1 | $4.20 | 6 days ago | 2-2-3-4 | 6.69, 11.23 | No Lagging | - | - |
| 3/6 | 13 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 10 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $231 | 5 | $6.50 | 92 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.72, 11.32 | Speedy Ed | - | Bark Lightyear 31.1kgs 3.75L |
| 4/6 | 13 May 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 10 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $81 | 5 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 2-4-4-4 | 6.65, 11.25 | Perpetuus | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Koblenz
Dam
Thrift Monelli
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Eric Campana
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Gummow | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Similar sentiments to dog 9 despite the grade rise.
Age
15/04/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-3-4-3
Career
67-7-7-14
Prize Money
$23,262
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 67-7-7-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-3-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 14 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 11 | 5Y | - | 0.125L | $1,513 | 7 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.48, 10.93 | Sunset Berserk | - | Send It Alfie |
| 1/6 | 7 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 9 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $1,437 | 4 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.59, 11.01 | Sunset Berserk | - | Aureate |
| 2/6 | 30 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 10 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $439 | 5 | $5.50 | 13 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.59, 11.1 | Crenshaw King | Sunset Berserk 32.5kgs 2.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $3.40 | 8 days ago | 6-5-6 | 6.55, 12.04 | Maximum Hughes | - | - |
| 4/6 | 9 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 9 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $81 | 7 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 6.79, 11.34 | Did It Happen | - | - |
| 5/6 | 2 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 4 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 6.78, 11.34 | Scratch Daddy | - | - |
| 3/6 | 26 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 10 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $231 | 4 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 4-2-3-3 | 6.69, 11.31 | No Lagging | - | Sunset Berserk 32.4kgs 5.25L |
| 2/6 | 19 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 10 | 5Y | - | 2.75L | $462 | 2 | $4.00 | 6 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 6.54, 11.06 | Hannah's Passion | Sunset Berserk 32.2kgs 2.75L | - |
| 2/6 | 13 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 12 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $462 | 8 | $13.00 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.63, 11.15 | Rippin' Dublin | Sunset Berserk 32kgs 1.5L | - |
| 3/6 | 5 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 9 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $231 | 2 | $8.50 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-3 | 6.55, 11.03 | Natalie Keeping | - | Sunset Berserk 31.8kgs 2.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sunset Spitfire
Dam
Sunset Piper
Trained at
Parklands
Owners
Rachael Swain
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trevor Augustin | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Brings some sound 400m Provincial form to the table.