Signup Wa
10:07pm • 381m10:07pm • 381m • Market TBC
Age
23/05/2024
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-0-4
Career
21-2-0-7
Prize Money
$7,406
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-2-0-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-0-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 30 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 3 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $158 | 8 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 6.79, 11.38 | Ringside Atlas | - | - |
| 3/6 | 23 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 2 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $452 | 2 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.78, 11.36 | Lenny's Bud | - | Mia's Impact 28.5kgs 4.25L |
| 3/6 | 16 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 7 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $452 | 1 | $5.00 | 14 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.77, 11.33 | Go Gettem Chivas | - | Mia's Impact 28.3kgs 4.25L |
| 1/6 | 2 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 2 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $2,957 | 1 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.67, 11.17 | Mia's Impact | - | Escaping Time |
| 3/6 | 26 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 2 | 5P | - | 7.25L | $452 | 8 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.81, 11.45 | Scratch Daddy | - | Mia's Impact 27.8kgs 7.25L |
| 5/6 | 19 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 2 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $15.00 | 6 days ago | 6-6-4-5 | 6.79, 11.35 | Rupee's Special | - | - |
| 3/6 | 13 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 3 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $452 | 2 | $9.00 | 8 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.83, 11.42 | No Lagging | - | Mia's Impact 27.4kgs 6.0L |
| 4/6 | 5 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 3 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $158 | 2 | $3.40 | 45 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.89, 11.46 | Tooth Keeping | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Jun 2026 | Richmond | 401m | 4 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 7 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-5 | 7.13, 12.31 | Go Forward Kenny | - | - |
| 3/7 | 14 Jun 2026 | Richmond | 320m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $325 | 3 | $5.00 | 5 days ago | 2-2-3-3 | 2.25, 7.73 | Reborn Maverick | - | Mia's Impact 27.2kgs 1.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Collision
Dam
Mia She's Fast
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Jason Cunningham
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will need to go much quicker to repeat her MDN win.
Age
05/03/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-1-0
Career
11-1-2-1
Prize Money
$5,105
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 14 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 1 | MP | - | 1.0L | $2,810 | 1 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 4-6-5-1 | 6.92, 11.71 | Flow Deluxe | - | Bing Bing Jet |
| 2/6 | 7 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 1 | MP | - | 8.25L | $858 | 2 | $12.00 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5-2 | 6.78, 11.4 | Brownie Points | Flow Deluxe 29.3kgs 8.25L | - |
| 4/6 | 23 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 1 | MP | - | 7.0L | $150 | 2 | $12.00 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 6.9, 11.63 | Rippin' Rasputin | - | - |
| 7/8 | 15 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-7 | 6.63, 12.4 | Global Secret | - | - |
| 7/8 | 8 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.61, 12.24 | Rock on Tommy | - | - |
| 5/7 | 1 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5 | 6.67, 12.28 | Mako Max | - | - |
| 2/8 | 25 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 3.0L | $858 | 1 | $7.00 | 98 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.52, 11.99 | Rattle Your Dags | Flow Deluxe 28.8kgs 3.0L | - |
| 8/8 | 19 May 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 12.75L | - | 2 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.69, 12.3 | He's a Hooligan | - | - |
| 3/6 | 12 May 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 2.75L | $429 | 3 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-3 | 6.67, 12.24 | Jindong Express | - | Flow Deluxe 27.6kgs 2.75L |
| 6/7 | 5 May 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 12.0L | - | 8 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.58, 12.29 | Foxy Sin | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Lavishly
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Eric Campana
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

3 Vacant
Race comment
Found her paws last week, task is to do it again.
Age
15/06/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
30-2-6-3
Career
31-2-6-3
Prize Money
$13,503
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-2-6-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 30-2-6-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 14 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 3 | 5P | - | 0.031L | $2,957 | 1 | $20.00 | 14 days ago | 1-2-2-1 | 6.55, 11.1 | Band for Band | - | Go Gettem Chivas |
| 4/6 | 30 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 4 | 5P | - | 7.5L | $158 | 4 | $41.00 | 14 days ago | 2-4-4-4 | 6.73, 11.34 | Lenny's Bud | - | - |
| 6/6 | 16 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 7 | 5P | - | 11.25L | - | 5 | $31.00 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5-6 | 6.93, 11.58 | Go Gettem Chivas | - | - |
| 3/6 | 2 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 3 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $452 | 1 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-3-3 | 6.6, 11.22 | Super Pit | - | Band for Band 27.4kgs 1.5L |
| 6/6 | 26 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 3 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 6.87, 11.55 | Athenian Blade | - | - |
| 2/6 | 19 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 1 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $903 | 2 | $41.00 | 21 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 6.57, 11.17 | Escaping Time | Band for Band 27kgs 4.25L | - |
| 6/6 | 29 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 2 | 5P | - | 67.5L | - | 8 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 9.03, 14.43 | Electric Kuna | - | - |
| 2/6 | 22 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 1 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $903 | 8 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.68, 11.3 | Stubborn Mouse | Band for Band 26.3kgs 6.0L | - |
| 4/6 | 15 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 1 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $158 | 4 | $31.00 | 14 days ago | 2-3-3-4 | 6.74, 11.42 | Electric Kuna | - | - |
| 6/6 | 1 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 2 | 5P | - | 12.75L | - | 2 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 6.97, 11.66 | Send It Alfie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Rupee
Dam
Heidi Rose
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Victoria Cook
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Needs to prove she can contest when not on the rail.
Age
02/12/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-1-2-2
Career
13-2-3-2
Prize Money
$7,207
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-2-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-1-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 14 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 9 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $903 | 1 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-2 | 6.65, 11.16 | Knot Personal | Tooth Keeping 27.8kgs 4.25L | - |
| 5/6 | 7 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 2 | 5P | - | 7.25L | - | 2 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-5 | 6.64, 11.17 | Ringside Atlas | - | - |
| 3/5 | 30 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 3 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $452 | 7 | $31.00 | 28 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.74, 11.3 | Ringside Atlas | - | Tooth Keeping 27.7kgs 4.25L |
| 5/6 | 2 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 3 | 5P | - | 3.0L | - | 7 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-5 | 6.85, 11.43 | Super Pit | - | - |
| 6/6 | 26 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 1 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 4-5-4-6 | 6.76, 11.48 | Rupee's Special | - | - |
| 2/6 | 19 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 2 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $903 | 1 | $3.20 | 6 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.63, 11.18 | Rupee's Special | Tooth Keeping 27.1kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/6 | 13 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 3 | 5P | - | 9.0L | - | 8 | $14.00 | 8 days ago | 5-6-5-5 | 6.87, 11.51 | No Lagging | - | - |
| 1/6 | 5 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 3 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $2,957 | 1 | $2.75 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.57, 11.11 | Tooth Keeping | - | Tide is High |
| 6/6 | 29 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 3 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.83, 11.51 | Stubborn Mouse | - | - |
| 3/6 | 22 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 2 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $452 | 1 | $2.15 | 42 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.74, 11.34 | Tide is High | - | Tooth Keeping 25.8kgs 2.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Allen Deed
Dam
Ruby Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Victoria Cook
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

6 Vacant
Race comment
She's progressed along nicely and looks right in it.
Age
19/11/2024
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-1
Career
5-1-1-1
Prize Money
$4,428
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 5-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 14 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 3 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $452 | 4 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.77, 11.32 | Band for Band | - | Jump on Knots 26.9kgs 2.0L |
| 4/6 | 7 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 2 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $158 | 8 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-4 | 6.58, 11.03 | Ringside Atlas | - | - |
| 1/6 | 30 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 2 | MP | - | 3.0L | $2,810 | 4 | $3.60 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.73, 11.21 | Jump on Knots | - | Brownie Points |
| 2/6 | 22 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 1.0L | $858 | 2 | $9.00 | 14 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.35, 11.72 | Must Be Tango | Jump on Knots 27.1kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 9.25L | $150 | 1 | $3.90 | - | 3-3-4 | 6.48, 11.94 | Rock on Tommy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Sailor's Girl
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Shane Loftus
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Had been a podium lock over 400m at MAN. Danger.
Age
12/07/2024
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
19-1-5-7
Prize Money
$11,041
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-1-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 68% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 13 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 6.25L | $530 | 7 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.89, 16.53 | Bing Bing Rocket | - | Mr. Mysterio 35.7kgs 6.25L |
| 2/5 | 6 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 5.0L | $903 | 5 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.51, 11.95 | Little Skittles | Mr. Mysterio 35.5kgs 5.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 29 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 0.125L | $903 | 3 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.44, 11.85 | Tommy Bell | Mr. Mysterio 35.3kgs 0.125L | - |
| 2/6 | 22 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $1,060 | 5 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-2 | 5.88, 16.58 | Off Shore | Mr. Mysterio 35kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/5 | 15 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $158 | 1 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.48, 11.94 | Must Be Whiskey | - | - |
| 3/8 | 8 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $452 | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.51, 11.91 | Jindong Express | - | Mr. Mysterio 35.2kgs 2.75L |
| 4/8 | 1 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $186 | 4 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-4 | 5.91, 16.52 | Alfred Keeping | - | - |
| 3/7 | 25 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $530 | 1 | $2.40 | 13 days ago | 1-1-2-3 | 5.92, 16.63 | Mr. Refined | - | Mr. Mysterio 34.8kgs 1.0L |
| 3/8 | 12 Aug 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 2 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $270 | 2 | $1.60 | 3 days ago | 4-3-3 | - | Nautical Blue | - | Mr. Mysterio 35.2kgs 1.0L |
| 2/8 | 9 Aug 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 2 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $540 | 8 | $2.50 | 4 days ago | 4-2-2 | - | Lakoda Eclipse | Mr. Mysterio 35.3kgs 0.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Aria's The One
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
J Ferguson & J Blitz
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Forgive last start, was in a purple patch prior.
Age
15/01/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-2-0
Career
27-2-5-3
Prize Money
$13,033
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-2-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 13 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 5.0L | - | 1 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 8-6-7 | 6.6, 12.04 | Little Skittles | - | - |
| 2/6 | 7 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 3 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $903 | 2 | $6.00 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.59, 11.06 | Rippin' Rasputin | Frothing 28.6kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.031L | $462 | 3 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.36, 11.8 | Mr Flame | Frothing 28.8kgs 0.031L | - |
| 1/7 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $1,513 | 6 | $6.00 | 29 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.38, 11.82 | Frothing | - | Miss Cherry Pie |
| 2/6 | 26 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 1 | 5P | - | 6.5L | $903 | 1 | $6.00 | 61 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.73, 11.41 | Rupee's Special | Frothing 30kgs 6.5L | - |
| 5/6 | 26 Jun 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-5 | 5.91, 16.97 | Shotgun Seat | - | - |
| 6/8 | 19 Jun 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 10.75L | - | 6 | $18.00 | 11 days ago | 6-5-5-6 | 6.08, 17.1 | Yunderup Pockets | - | - |
| 4/6 | 8 Jun 2026 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $93 | 7 | $2.50 | 3 days ago | 5-5-4-4-4 | 6.06 | Soul Surfer | - | - |
| 2/6 | 5 Jun 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $1,060 | 2 | $9.50 | 6 days ago | 6-3-3-2 | 5.96, 16.61 | West on Jade | Frothing 28.2kgs 1.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 30 May 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5C | - | 12.25L | - | 1 | $41.00 | 10 days ago | 8-7-7-6-6 | 5.81, 19.12 | Canya Caviar | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Uno Carla
Trained at
Boddington
Owners
Christine Bennett
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christine Bennett | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has early speed & the stamina to go all of the way.
Age
21/06/2024
Sex
Dark Bdl - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
12-2-5-1
Prize Money
$10,847
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-2-5-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 14 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 3 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $158 | 7 | $5.00 | 29 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.79, 11.39 | Band for Band | - | - |
| 1/6 | 15 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 0.031L | $2,957 | 1 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.33, 11.74 | Global Force | - | Alfred Keeping |
| 2/8 | 8 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $903 | 2 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.28, 11.62 | Jindong Express | Global Force 32.6kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $903 | 5 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.29, 11.6 | Panadero Diva | Global Force 32.6kgs 4.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 25 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 3.25L | $903 | 3 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.3, 11.61 | Lightning Dash | Global Force 32.6kgs 3.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 18 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 15.5L | - | 1 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | 6.55, 12.06 | Sunset Silence | - | - |
| 2/8 | 11 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 8.5L | $903 | 1 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.36, 11.68 | Sunset Silence | Global Force 32.6kgs 8.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.42, 11.86 | Ohtani Express | - | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $452 | 2 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3 | 6.43, 11.9 | Ohtani Express | - | Global Force 32.7kgs 2.75L |
| 6/8 | 21 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 3 | $9.50 | 21 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.48, 12.17 | Estrada | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Good Odds Harada
Dam
Spritely Dove
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Paul Kaltsis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Kaltsis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Her best runs have come from here. Winnable race.