Traralgon R6 MR AUDACIOUS @ STUD
Mr Audacious @ Stud
8:53pm • 500m8:53pm • 500m
Age
01/07/2021
Sex
F - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
26-4-4-7
Prize Money
$15,771
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-4-4-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 7 Jul 2024 | Sale | 510m | 11 | 5 | - | 10.25L | $345 | 6 | $9.50 | 4 days ago | 3 | 9.915 | Rocket Bale | - | Dr. Lettie 26.2kgs 10.25L |
| 4/8 | 3 Jul 2024 | Sale | 510m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $75 | 6 | $29.20 | 3 days ago | 4 | 9.63 | High Emotion | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Jun 2024 | Sale | 435m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.25L | - | 7 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.534 | Robbie Lee Rose | - | - |
| 1/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Sale | 435m | 3 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $1,950 | 5 | $21.00 | 4 days ago | 1 | 5.407 | Dr. Lettie | - | Royal Pride |
| 1/8 | 19 Jun 2024 | Sale | 435m | 4 | 7 | - | 0.25L | $1,950 | 1 | $4.20 | 3 days ago | 1 | 5.38 | Dr. Lettie | - | Poppy's Pal |
| 4/8 | 16 Jun 2024 | Sale | 435m | 2 | 7 | - | 4.0L | $75 | 5 | $4.60 | 4 days ago | 4 | 5.405 | Royal Pride | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Jun 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | 7 | - | 0.25L | $600 | 2 | $6.80 | 10 days ago | 2 | 3.8195 | Leonardo Zeal | Dr. Lettie 27kgs 0.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Jun 2024 | Sale | 435m | 3 | 7 | - | 12.5L | - | 2 | $8.60 | 6 days ago | 8 | 5.399 | Johnson Street | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 May 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 7 | - | 2.25L | $160 | 5 | $3.30 | 24 days ago | 3 | 5.53675 | Braemar Cora | - | Dr. Lettie 26.3kgs 2.25L |
| 3/6 | 3 May 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 4 | 7 | - | 5.0L | $300 | 7 | $25.50 | 5 days ago | 3 | 3.7975 | Fifi Bale | - | Dr. Lettie 25.7kgs 5.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hooked On Scotch
Dam
Dr. Abbie
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
DOCTORS KENNELS
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUDITH MCMAHON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Drawn to lead, may get tired, still respect
Age
07/02/2022
Sex
Wbef - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
33-3-8-6
Prize Money
$28,606
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-3-8-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 5 Jul 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $10.00 | 5 days ago | 5 | 6.8795 | Crackerjack Aret | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Jun 2024 | Sale | 435m | 3 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $1,950 | 6 | $7.00 | 4 days ago | 1 | 5.31, 13.8 | Abundant Lumens | - | Myall Meg |
| 2/7 | 26 Jun 2024 | Sale | 435m | 3 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $600 | 2 | $16.00 | 14 days ago | 2 | 5.40675 | Paw Cheyenne | Abundant Lumens 30.8kgs 0.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Jun 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 5 | 6 | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $18.50 | 36 days ago | 5 | 3.827 | Rapid Heart | - | - |
| 6/7 | 7 May 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 9 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $39.00 | 6 days ago | 6 | 6.8585 | Bluebelle Colour | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 May 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | 7 | - | 1.25L | $1,950 | 6 | $8.70 | 5 days ago | 1 | 3.83, 14.15 | Abundant Lumens | - | Braemar Sheila |
| 6/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | 7 | - | 4.25L | - | 2 | $4.60 | 9 days ago | 6 | 8.67175 | Arcana | - | - |
| 3/7 | 17 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 5 | 7 | - | 6.25L | $300 | 6 | $6.50 | 8 days ago | 3 | 3.86 | Here's to Louie | - | Abundant Lumens 31.9kgs 6.25L |
| 3/6 | 9 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | 7 | - | 8.25L | $300 | 3 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 8.6175 | Unleash In Miami | - | Abundant Lumens 31.6kgs 8.25L |
| 5/6 | 2 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | 7 | - | 6.75L | - | 7 | $10.10 | 8 days ago | 5 | 8.5825 | Chester Keeping | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Bring Your Banjo
Trained at
Latrobe (C)
Owners
MANUEL VALCARCEL-FUENTES
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RAY CUNNEEN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
No luck of late, can find the rail early, threat
Age
13/07/2020
Sex
Be - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-1-3-1
Career
75-9-13-9
Prize Money
$36,294
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 75-9-13-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-1-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 8 Jul 2024 | Traralgon | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 2 | $8.70 | 5 days ago | 5 | 9.54 | Internal Affairs | - | - |
| 7/7 | 3 Jul 2024 | Sale | 435m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $7.70 | 3 days ago | 7 | 5.4675 | Dan Dan | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Jun 2024 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 8 | $20.20 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.582 | Xatu Bale | - | - |
| 6/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Sale | 510m | 8 | 4 | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 9.557 | Okay Boomer | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Jun 2024 | Sale | 510m | 8 | 4 | - | 15.0L | - | 2 | $90.70 | 7 days ago | 5 | 9.64 | Tangela Bale | - | - |
| 5/5 | 9 Jun 2024 | Sale | 510m | 9 | 3 | - | 8.0L | - | 8 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 9.52 | Chip and Tail | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Jun 2024 | Sale | 435m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $75 | 7 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.434 | Dasher Bale | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 May 2024 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $300 | 2 | $13.50 | 11 days ago | 3 | 5.419 | Big Trucker | - | Dr. Spokes 35.2kgs 2.25L |
| 8/7 | 15 May 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 10 | 5 | - | 11.25L | - | 2 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 8 | 6.91625 | Dr. Evergreen | - | - |
| 2/5 | 8 May 2024 | Sale | 435m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $600 | 2 | $3.70 | 3 days ago | 2 | 5.403 | Texas Long Horn | Dr. Spokes 35.2kgs 2.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Miriam
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
DOCTORS KENNELS
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KIMBERLEY MCMAHON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can miss the kick, relies on luck, place best
Age
14/11/2019
Sex
Bd - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
77-11-8-11
Prize Money
$72,420
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 77-11-8-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Sale | 435m | 6 | 4 | - | 5.5L | - | 4 | $46.30 | 2 days ago | 7 | 5.4795 | Skinny Olive | - | - |
| 5/7 | 5 Jul 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 12 | 5 | - | 14.5L | - | 4 | $5.50 | 12 days ago | 5 | 6.8935 | Dr. Falkor | - | - |
| 6/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Sale | 435m | 12 | 4 | - | 4.0L | - | 4 | $4.00 | 6 days ago | 6 | 5.4965 | Quebec Bale | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Jun 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $2,230 | 2 | $6.00 | 6 days ago | 1 | 5.3645 | Springview Noah | - | Little Prince |
| 3/7 | 11 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $300 | 1 | $6.60 | 6 days ago | 3 | 6.731 | Jebediah | - | Springview Noah 31.8kgs 4.5L |
| 1/8 | 5 Jun 2024 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $1,950 | 6 | $20.80 | 6 days ago | 1 | 5.4015 | Springview Noah | - | Collinda Air |
| 3/8 | 30 May 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $160 | 7 | $11.40 | 3 days ago | 3 | 6.86625 | Squiggly Papa | - | Springview Noah 31.8kgs 1.5L |
| 6/8 | 27 May 2024 | Sale | 510m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 5 | $3.50 | 8 days ago | 6 | 9.7375 | You're In Luck | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 May 2024 | Sale | 435m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $75 | 8 | $12.80 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.4685 | Blue Tick Nelson | - | - |
| 5/7 | 12 May 2024 | Sale | 510m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 2 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 5 | 9.4675 | Madalia Zoom | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Quest For Glory
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Ken Bailey
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KEN BAILEY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Likely to get crowded early on, prefer to watch
Age
01/01/2022
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-1-0
Career
31-6-2-0
Prize Money
$20,849
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-6-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 8 Jul 2024 | Sandown Park | 715m | 8 | 5 | - | 17.5L | - | 5 | $22.90 | 5 days ago | 7 | 6.42175 | Big Suzie | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Jul 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $1,150 | 8 | $10.00 | 6 days ago | 1 | 6.69, 15.4 | Rock the Marjen | - | Ben Ollie |
| 5/8 | 27 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $3.40 | 15 days ago | 5 | 6.7175 | Target Range | - | - |
| 6/7 | 12 Jun 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 6 | $54.40 | 5 days ago | 6 | 5.28425 | Irish Nikki | - | - |
| 2/6 | 7 Jun 2024 | Traralgon | 500m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $690 | 1 | $10.00 | 11 days ago | 2 | 9.415 | Volkanovski | Rock the Marjen 34.1kgs 1.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 27 May 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $26.00 | 8 days ago | 7 | 6.857 | Redeem This | - | - |
| 7/7 | 19 May 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 8 | $15.40 | 4 days ago | 7 | 6.925 | Master Zorro | - | - |
| 4/5 | 15 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $75 | 8 | $3.40 | 6 days ago | 4 | 5.3175 | Maddie Odd Sock | - | - |
| 7/6 | 9 May 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $50.80 | 4 days ago | 7 | 5.385 | Invictus Harry | - | - |
| 6/7 | 5 May 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 9 | 4 | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $13.00 | 8 days ago | 6 | 9.60675 | Premium Equity | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Farley Turbo
Dam
Princess Marjen
Trained at
Whittlesea (C)
Owners
STEV MARJEN
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAVID JENSEN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Returned to form last time, strong late, danger
Age
28/09/2020
Sex
Bd - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
22-3-10-3
Career
114-12-22-16
Prize Money
$76,303
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 114-12-22-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 22-3-10-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 73% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 8 Jul 2024 | Traralgon | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,150 | 4 | $3.80 | 5 days ago | 1 | 9.33 | Internal Affairs | - | Steele Jakit |
| 3/6 | 3 Jul 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $345 | 8 | $12.80 | 13 days ago | 3 | 5.2775 | Weblec Wrangler | - | Internal Affairs 31.3kgs 3.75L |
| 4/7 | 20 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $50 | 8 | $4.20 | 4 days ago | 4 | 6.856 | Catch the Outlaw | - | - |
| 6/7 | 16 Jun 2024 | Sale | 640m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $32.30 | 6 days ago | 6 | 6.372 | Excavator Ticket | - | - |
| 3/5 | 10 Jun 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 4 | 4 | - | 7.75L | $460 | 1 | $11.00 | 4 days ago | 3 | 9.5775 | Fernando Duke | - | Internal Affairs 31.4kgs 7.75L |
| 6/7 | 6 Jun 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 12 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 3 | $7.30 | 6 days ago | 6 | 5.3065 | Canny Lass | - | - |
| 6/7 | 31 May 2024 | Traralgon | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $19.30 | 5 days ago | 6 | 9.5625 | Mahjong Bailey | - | - |
| 7/8 | 26 May 2024 | Sale | 435m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $24.80 | 5 days ago | 7 | 5.5995 | Quebec Bale | - | - |
| 3/8 | 21 May 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $300 | 2 | $15.60 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.699 | He Shines | - | Internal Affairs 31.6kgs 3.75L |
| 3/8 | 14 May 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $300 | 1 | $6.50 | 4 days ago | 3 | 6.735 | Norse Queen | - | Internal Affairs 31.3kgs 0.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Nino De Oro
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
MATTHEW HENDERSON
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHLOE BOWMAN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Every chance last time, place preferred
Age
18/03/2022
Sex
F - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
27-4-2-3
Prize Money
$34,155
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-4-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Sale | 510m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $345 | 7 | $15.90 | 4 days ago | 3 | 9.53 | Lakeview Deceah | - | Dasher Bale 33.3kgs 2.0L |
| 5/6 | 3 Jul 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 4 | $11.70 | 4 days ago | 5 | 5.3475 | Weblec Wrangler | - | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Jun 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $50 | 2 | $8.80 | 4 days ago | 4 | 7.09175 | Borough Salts | - | - |
| 6/7 | 25 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 6 | $14.90 | 4 days ago | 6 | 6.86625 | Calimo | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Jun 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $9.00 | 3 days ago | 5 | 8.81875 | All Power | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $5.00 | 6 days ago | 5 | 8.7315 | Galloping Suzie | - | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Jun 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.881 | Storm Key | - | - |
| 5/8 | 5 Jun 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 4 | $19.80 | 3 days ago | 5 | 6.98425 | Aston Iggy | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Jun 2024 | Sale | 435m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,950 | 6 | $8.10 | 6 days ago | 1 | 5.546, 13.94 | Dasher Bale | - | Dr. Angelo |
| 1/8 | 27 May 2024 | Sale | 435m | 10 | 6 | - | 8.75L | $1,000 | 8 | $1.90 | 5 days ago | 1 | 5.4075, 13.73 | Dasher Bale | - | No Manners |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Idria Bale
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Luke Harris
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LUKE HARRIS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
One paced, lacking confidence, prefer others
Age
05/06/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
39-4-2-5
Prize Money
$6,955
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-4-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Sale | 510m | 8 | 5 | - | 13.5L | - | 2 | $21.40 | 13 days ago | 8 | 9.6 | Lakeview Deceah | - | - |
| 5/7 | 24 Jun 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $41.60 | 14 days ago | 5 | 5.3275 | Fernando Phil | - | - |
| 3/6 | 10 Jun 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $345 | 5 | $10.00 | 6 days ago | 3 | 5.322 | May So Dreaming | - | Braemar Sheena 27.3kgs 5.25L |
| 2/7 | 4 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $320 | 1 | $4.90 | 5 days ago | 2 | 6.655 | Buy Dirt | Braemar Sheena 27.3kgs 0.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 30 May 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $50 | 6 | $15.80 | 6 days ago | 4 | 6.5875 | Where's Fifty | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 May 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.75L | - | 1 | $14.10 | 9 days ago | 6 | 6.8525 | Pure Promise | - | - |
| 8/6 | 15 May 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 4 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 8 | 4.018 | Queen Maggie | - | - |
| 6/5 | 8 May 2024 | Sale | 435m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 5 | $37.40 | 19 days ago | 6 | 5.298 | Texas Long Horn | - | - |
| 5/8 | 19 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $40.10 | 8 days ago | 5 | 3.876 | Harry the Hood | - | - |
| 1/7 | 11 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $1,000 | 2 | $4.20 | 5 days ago | 1 | 8.57175 | Braemar Sheena | - | Glyos Move |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Thurles Princess
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Yvonne Cassidy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YVONNE CASSIDY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Drops in class, can take over mid race, yes