Traralgon R12 SINCLAIR CONTRACTING
Sinclair Contracting
10:51pm • 350m10:51pm • 350m
Age
12/02/2022
Sex
Bd - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
6-4-0-0
Prize Money
$19,106
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-4-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 9 Jul 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.687 | Fergus Bale | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Jul 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $10.80 | 16 days ago | 5 | 8.566 | Trickster's Halo | - | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Jun 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $1,950 | 7 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 1 | 3.94 | Swifty Girl | - | Flaming Fox |
| 1/7 | 9 Jun 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 9 | 7 | - | 2.75L | $1,950 | 5 | $2.30 | 14 days ago | 1 | 3.91 | Swifty Girl | - | Sun In Cuba |
| 1/6 | 26 May 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 6.0L | $1,680 | 2 | $2.00 | - | 1 | 3.95 | Swifty Girl | - | My Pooh Bear |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
She's A Blazin'
Trained at
Latrobe (C)
Owners
RSJ RACING
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHAYNE JARVIS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Likely to get crowded early on, prefer others
Age
10/01/2021
Sex
Wf - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
61-13-8-8
Prize Money
$38,636
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 61-13-8-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 5 Jul 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $20.80 | 4 days ago | 7 | 8.75425 | Scenic Court | - | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Jul 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 5 | $22.80 | 5 days ago | 5 | 8.7125 | Winston Town | - | - |
| 1/7 | 26 Jun 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,950 | 8 | $5.60 | 5 days ago | 1 | 8.58 | Georgie Bale | - | Crackerjack Jet |
| 8/8 | 21 Jun 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 9 | 5 | - | 15.5L | - | 4 | $8.00 | 3 days ago | 8 | 9.02 | Spanish Bullet | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,950 | 6 | $8.50 | 18 days ago | 1 | 8.5075 | Georgie Bale | - | Hard on Me |
| 6/8 | 31 May 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $20.60 | 4 days ago | 6 | 6.69975 | Never Any Doubt | - | - |
| 4/6 | 27 May 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 10 | 4 | - | 6.25L | $50 | 8 | $8.00 | 8 days ago | 4 | 6.7245 | Lamia Ernie | - | - |
| 6/7 | 19 May 2024 | Sale | 510m | 5 | 5 | - | 15.5L | - | 8 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 9.417 | Dr. Asher | - | - |
| 1/7 | 12 May 2024 | Sale | 435m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.0L | - | 8 | $7.50 | 10 days ago | 1 | 5.345 | Georgie Bale | - | Intex Bale |
| 4/6 | 2 May 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 10.5L | $75 | 6 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 4 | 8.6685 | Starlight Mini | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Quip Allen
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
Luke Harris
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TAMMY KENNEDY-HARRIS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Powerful type, scrapes the paint, big danger
Age
13/02/2022
Sex
Blue - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-3-3-1
Career
22-3-4-3
Prize Money
$12,848
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-3-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-3-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 5 Jul 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $600 | 2 | $15.00 | 49 days ago | 2 | 6.878, 11.87 | Delta Paws | Jason Rose 32kgs 0.25L | - |
| 4/6 | 17 May 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $75 | 4 | $12.00 | 21 days ago | 4 | 6.7425 | Irving Bale | - | - |
| 7/8 | 26 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 4 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 7 | 8.7725 | Fly Chic | - | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $12.10 | 17 days ago | 7 | 6.70875 | Bourne Sarah | - | - |
| 6/7 | 2 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 5 | $12.60 | 4 days ago | 6 | 8.62 | Hard on Me | - | - |
| 3/7 | 29 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $187 | 2 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.6835 | Blitz | - | Jason Rose 32.9kgs 4.0L |
| 3/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $300 | 1 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 3 | 3.75625, 8.89 | Bern by | - | Jason Rose 32.8kgs 6.25L |
| 2/8 | 15 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $600 | 6 | $6.50 | 16 days ago | 2 | 8.46 | Big Trucker | Jason Rose 32.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 8/7 | 28 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 12 | 5 | - | 17.75L | - | 7 | $6.20 | 5 days ago | 8 | 6.6365 | Alphy Fernando | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $600 | 3 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.674 | Holtorf Bale | Jason Rose 32.4kgs 5.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Shantelle Rose
Trained at
Evanston
Owners
Aartie Verhoef
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BONNIE CHIGNELL | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Back in form but rises in class, next time
Age
09/11/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
35-7-5-5
Career
46-7-5-7
Prize Money
$16,436
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-7-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 35-7-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 49% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 8 Jul 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,000 | 2 | $5.70 | 28 days ago | 1 | 6.6625, 11.8 | Be Charming | - | Nolan Bale |
| 6/7 | 10 Jun 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 6 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.80375 | Charlotte's Hand | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Jun 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 7 | $17.40 | 35 days ago | 6 | 6.96675 | Snowy Lily | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,000 | 2 | $4.20 | 49 days ago | 1 | 6.76 | Be Charming | - | Esfahan |
| 3/6 | 11 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $160 | 2 | $7.70 | 28 days ago | 3 | 6.7575 | Taryn's Blue | - | Be Charming 31.9kgs 6.75L |
| 5/6 | 12 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $15.50 | 3 days ago | 5 | 6.8995 | Mike's Tiger | - | - |
| 7/7 | 9 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $23.20 | 4 days ago | 7 | 6.8295 | Flying In Hot | - | - |
| 7/7 | 5 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $7.80 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.82 | Platinum Bow | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 3 | $16.50 | 10 days ago | 5 | 6.727 | Lakeview Dozer | - | - |
| 4/7 | 19 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $75 | 3 | $18.20 | 18 days ago | 4 | 6.68 | Begonia Bell | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Zipping Tina
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Gary Mcmillan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARY MCMILLAN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Every chance in her past two, place best again
Age
03/04/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
26-4-5-2
Career
58-8-11-6
Prize Money
$26,805
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 58-8-11-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 26-4-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 8 Jul 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $320 | 1 | $1.70 | 21 days ago | 2 | 6.56175, 11.67 | Swooping Swan | Flying In Hot 25.8kgs 0.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 17 Jun 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $320 | 6 | $2.20 | 31 days ago | 2 | 6.57, 11.71 | Take the Edge | Flying In Hot 25.7kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/6 | 17 May 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $15.00 | 30 days ago | 5 | 6.6725 | Irving Bale | - | - |
| 7/7 | 17 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 1 | $10.00 | 16 days ago | 7 | 6.7115 | Heavy Metal | - | - |
| 8/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 6.64425 | Speedy Swan | - | - |
| 5/7 | 25 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 4 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.607 | Major Mike | - | - |
| 3/6 | 18 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $160 | 4 | $4.50 | 10 days ago | 3 | 6.62, 11.78 | Ring a Dusty | - | Flying In Hot 26.4kgs 0.75L |
| 8/8 | 8 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $13.40 | 14 days ago | 8 | 6.68775 | Tootsie | - | - |
| 7/7 | 23 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 4 | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $21.90 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.6305 | Galloping Jimmy | - | - |
| 8/7 | 16 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 10 | 4 | - | 14.25L | - | 3 | $153.20 | 7 days ago | 8 | 6.6215 | Aston Fantastic | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Rock Me
Owners
Justin Booker
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUSTIN BOOKER | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Resuming, talented when fit, keep safe
Age
01/04/2020
Sex
Bd - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
91-10-19-16
Prize Money
$71,045
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
43 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 91-10-19-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 30 May 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 9 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 3 | $4.20 | 77 days ago | 8 | 8.865 | Selynya Blue | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $300 | 4 | $16.50 | 6 days ago | 3 | 6.587 | Jamie Bale | - | Spring Gonzales 29.6kgs 8.25L |
| 4/7 | 8 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 10.795 | Wrong Bias | - | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $600 | 1 | $26.70 | 7 days ago | 2 | 10.4 | Wrong Bias | Spring Gonzales 29.3kgs 2.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 6 | $25.20 | 21 days ago | 7 | 3.96425 | Got the Lot | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 2 | $18.10 | 10 days ago | 5 | 3.707 | Royal Mint | - | - |
| 6/8 | 23 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $18.10 | 69 days ago | 6 | 8.6825 | Sweet Obsidian | - | - |
| 7/7 | 15 Nov 2023 | Sale | 510m | 8 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 7 | 9.325 | Chip and Tail | - | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Nov 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $28.70 | 4 days ago | 6 | 5.30375 | Weblec Wolf | - | - |
| 1/7 | 7 Nov 2023 | Sale | 510m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $3,470 | 4 | $13.60 | 9 days ago | 1 | 9.354 | Spring Gonzales | - | My Neo |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Spring Catch
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Ken Bailey
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KEN BAILEY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Beaten in both runs here, look to others
Age
16/09/2021
Sex
Wf - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
18-3-4-1
Prize Money
$13,810
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-3-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 5 Jul 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $75 | 8 | $10.00 | 9 days ago | 4 | 3.75 | Donita Bale | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Jun 2024 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 5 | - | 14.0L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 5 days ago | 8 | 5.38675 | Southern Law | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Jun 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $1,950 | 5 | $7.00 | 6 days ago | 1 | 3.7735, 8.86, 14.13 | Braemar Molly | - | Unacceptable Pen |
| 2/8 | 15 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $320 | 2 | $3.20 | 11 days ago | 2 | 8.4 | Spicy Minx | Braemar Molly 29.9kgs 0.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 4 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $320 | 3 | $6.30 | 12 days ago | 2 | 6.49, 11.33 | Thunderbolt Ross | Braemar Molly 29.1kgs 3.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 23 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 3.25L | $50 | 2 | $5.30 | 8 days ago | 4 | 8.5825 | Path of Glory | - | - |
| 8/8 | 15 May 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 3 | 6 | - | 15.25L | - | 3 | $25.10 | 14 days ago | 8 | 6.6715 | Posh Paws | - | - |
| 5/8 | 1 May 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | 6 | - | 1.5L | - | 6 | $24.10 | 9 days ago | 5 | 3.8375 | Harley | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | 7 | - | 2.75L | $1,000 | 2 | $10.40 | 11 days ago | 1 | 3.74, 8.8, 13.97 | Braemar Molly | - | Gigantor |
| 5/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 7 | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $12.00 | 9 days ago | 5 | 8.565 | Miss Blaze | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Braemar Keelie
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Yvonne Cassidy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YVONNE CASSIDY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Good record here, can cross mid race, yes
Age
16/11/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-5-2
Career
23-3-7-4
Prize Money
$11,766
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-3-7-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 88% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 5 Jul 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $300 | 6 | $5.50 | 28 days ago | 3 | 6.5945 | Delta Paws | - | Dusk Till Dawn 29.8kgs 2.5L |
| 2/7 | 7 Jun 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $600 | 3 | $16.00 | 5 days ago | 2 | 6.47, 11.63 | Veluza Bale | Dusk Till Dawn 29.6kgs 3.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Jun 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $11.20 | 21 days ago | 7 | 6.6485 | Chavero | - | - |
| 4/7 | 12 May 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $75 | 2 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 4 | 4.06925 | Mini Star | - | - |
| 3/8 | 5 May 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $300 | 1 | $8.50 | 4 days ago | 3 | 3.9755 | Never Any Doubt | - | Dusk Till Dawn 29.5kgs 3.0L |
| 3/8 | 1 May 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $345 | 1 | $4.20 | 28 days ago | 3 | 6.5925 | Handsome Jack | - | Dusk Till Dawn 29.5kgs 3.0L |
| 5/7 | 3 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.75L | - | 7 | $5.70 | 5 days ago | 5 | 6.585, 11.75 | Akina Lad | - | - |
| 2/8 | 29 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.5L | $600 | 3 | $16.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.62 | Winking Willie | Dusk Till Dawn 28.9kgs 8.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $600 | 6 | $5.10 | 9 days ago | 2 | 6.6, 11.76 | Major Mike | Dusk Till Dawn 28.9kgs 0.5L | - |
| 6/7 | 13 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 7 | $19.20 | 5 days ago | 6 | 6.621 | Winking Willie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Until Dawn
Trained at
Baw Baw (S)
Owners
Harrison Trengove
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GEOFFREY DALTON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Smart 19.76 winner here, respect if runs
Age
29/09/2021
Sex
Bd - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-2-0-1
Career
30-5-3-6
Prize Money
$33,948
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-5-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 4 Jul 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $160 | 2 | $3.60 | 11 days ago | 3 | 6.67175 | Catch the Outlaw | - | Eagles Fly Alone 32.9kgs 1.25L |
| 7/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $5.60 | 6 days ago | 7 | 6.6895 | Sonic Diesel | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Jun 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $1,000 | 7 | $3.30 | 3 days ago | 1 | 6.6875 | Eagles Fly Alone | - | Tootsie |
| 2/8 | 14 Jun 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $320 | 4 | $5.60 | 4 days ago | 2 | 3.915 | Malo Magic | Eagles Fly Alone 32.9kgs 1.5L | - |
| 3/6 | 10 Jun 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $160 | 8 | $5.50 | 11 days ago | 3 | 6.801 | Audacious Ivy | - | Eagles Fly Alone 33.2kgs 3.5L |
| 5/8 | 30 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 7 | $4.70 | 4 days ago | 5 | 8.535 | Jonathan's Dream | - | - |
| 6/7 | 26 May 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 5 | $57.70 | 5 days ago | 6 | 6.56175 | Jebediah | - | - |
| 6/7 | 21 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 11.25L | - | 2 | $13.10 | 20 days ago | 6 | 9.085 | Need You Now | - | - |
| 4/8 | 1 May 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $75 | 3 | $16.80 | 15 days ago | 4 | 3.825 | Dr. Farrah | - | - |
| 7/7 | 16 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.6675 | Dr. Yannick | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
For The Alliance
Trained at
Greater Dandenong (C)
Owners
Allan Lie
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEON LACY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Just not racing well enough, must show more
Age
23/03/2021
Sex
Wbk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-0
Career
44-3-3-10
Prize Money
$11,361
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 44-3-3-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 4 Jul 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $50 | 8 | $37.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.745 | Aubameyang | - | - |
| 3/7 | 27 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $160 | 6 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 3 | 9.11 | Super Flirt | - | Snowy Alford 28.7kgs 5.5L |
| 6/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $16.00 | 10 days ago | 6 | 8.5525 | Quest for Dreams | - | - |
| 6/7 | 10 Jun 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 2 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 3.9285 | Iason Bale | - | - |
| 2/7 | 3 Jun 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 3 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $320 | 3 | $14.20 | 4 days ago | 2 | 6.932 | Real Mickoy | Snowy Alford 28.8kgs 5.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 30 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 15.5L | - | 7 | $60.30 | 24 days ago | 8 | 8.86925 | Zipping Patty | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 May 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 4 | 5 | - | 18.25L | - | 5 | $21.00 | 159 days ago | 7 | 6.8985 | Aston Angelo | - | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Nov 2023 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 5 | - | 12.0L | - | 2 | $41.60 | 6 days ago | 8 | 5.43175 | Majestic Bale | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Nov 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $80 | 2 | $9.90 | 9 days ago | 4 | 8.833 | Before Noon | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Nov 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $18.50 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.7 | Celtic Bouy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bewildering
Dam
Spotted Panther
Trained at
South Gippsland (S)
Owners
Ian Dann
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IAN DANN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Still learning but has the engine, can threaten