Northam R9 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
9:29pm • 509m9:29pm • 509m
Age
04/01/2021
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Sennachie - Silent Boloney
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-2-0-0
Career
59-10-9-16
Prize Money
$52,413
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 59-10-9-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $3,473 | 1 | $3.70 | 9 days ago | 6-2-1-1-1 | 5.84 | Elsa Boloney | - | Sunset Daphne |
| 5/8 | 4 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 5.5L | - | 1 | $5.30 | 11 days ago | 7-6-6-5 | 5.87, 16.39 | Pretty Hot | - | - |
| 2/7 | 24 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $1,060 | 8 | $14.40 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2-2 | 5.84, 16.45 | Cadia Gold | Elsa Boloney 26.6kgs 3.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 17 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $193 | 8 | $13.00 | 29 days ago | 3-3-3-4 | 5.76, 16.32 | Trevor's Gift | - | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $530 | 7 | $8.10 | 8 days ago | 4-2-2-3-3 | 5.58, 18.66 | Tahiti Dreams | - | Elsa Boloney 25.6kgs 3.75L |
| 3/6 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $530 | 5 | $14.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.53, 18.83 | Stylish In Black | - | Elsa Boloney 25.7kgs 4.25L |
| 3/7 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 5.5L | $530 | 1 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3-3-3 | 5.61, 18.93 | Mustang Timmy | - | Elsa Boloney 25.5kgs 5.5L |
| 3/6 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $552 | 8 | $8.30 | 48 days ago | 4-5-5-4-3 | 5.65, 18.92 | Eugenius | - | Elsa Boloney 25.2kgs 4.25L |
| 3/5 | 8 Feb 2024 | Hobart | 599m | 4 | 4 | - | 8.25L | $465 | 7 | $4.40 | 12 days ago | 2-3 | 5.2, 18.58 | Ninetymile Venom | - | Elsa Boloney 26.7kgs 8.25L |
| 2/7 | 27 Jan 2024 | Launceston | 600m | 4 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $1,145 | 2 | $2.25 | 5 days ago | 2 | 9.44, 22.11 | Ninetymile Venom | Elsa Boloney 26.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Silent Boloney
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Gold Nugget - MGR R Grubb
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Smithson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
21 start drought but has solid place claims. Value.
Age
03/12/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Shima Shine - Dasha
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-2-0
Career
39-7-10-2
Prize Money
$58,198
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-7-10-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 14 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 8.5L | $452 | 8 | $11.30 | 10 days ago | 7-5-3 | 6.46, 11.86 | Jimmy's Jet | - | Don't Tell Dasha 28.4kgs 8.5L |
| 2/8 | 4 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $903 | 6 | $12.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-2 | 6.4, 11.83 | Jason Keeping | Don't Tell Dasha 29.1kgs 2.75L | - |
| 2/7 | 28 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $903 | 1 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.36, 11.74 | West on Willow | Don't Tell Dasha 28.9kgs 2.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 21 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $946 | 7 | $42.70 | 8 days ago | 7-4-2 | 6.45, 11.84 | Unleashed Mayhem | Don't Tell Dasha 28.5kgs 4.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 13 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 4Y | - | 6.0L | $553 | 4 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-2 | 5.87 | Kingshott | Don't Tell Dasha 28.7kgs 6.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 4Y | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $9.10 | 10 days ago | 4-8-8-8-7 | 5.9 | Sunset Daphne | - | - |
| 5/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $103.10 | 6 days ago | 4-4-4-5 | 5.81, 16.39 | Wise Barra | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 11.5L | - | 5 | $53.40 | 8 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.89, 11.55 | Spider Venom | - | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4Y | - | 10.0L | $84 | 1 | $20.20 | 5 days ago | 8-7-4 | 6.49, 11.99 | Sunset Ali | - | - |
| 4/8 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $158 | 1 | $3.60 | 8 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.37, 11.78 | Opie Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Dasha
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Catherine Collins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
With clear running she can catch them off guard.
Age
15/07/2020
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Elleni Banner
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-3-7-3
Career
63-10-14-12
Prize Money
$77,515
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 63-10-14-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-3-7-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 62% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 17 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 3Y | - | 5.75L | $309 | 4 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.86 | Conniption | - | Sammy Can Browse 26kgs 5.75L |
| 2/6 | 10 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 3Y | - | 3.25L | $618 | 6 | $10.80 | 4 days ago | 1-1-2-2-2 | 5.74 | Fabs Max Potato | Sammy Can Browse 26.1kgs 3.25L | - |
| 7/7 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5C | - | 17.5L | - | 8 | $18.40 | 10 days ago | 2-7-7-7-7 | 5.77 | Carlecatup | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 3Y | - | 10.25L | - | 3 | $13.50 | 90 days ago | 8-6-5-5-6 | 6.09 | Kingshott | - | - |
| 7/8 | 27 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $13.60 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.36, 12.05 | Golden Chopstick | - | - |
| 5/6 | 20 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 6.75L | - | 8 | $23.20 | 4 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 5.78, 16.44 | West on Boomer | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $9.50 | 3 days ago | 4-6-5 | 6.32, 11.82 | Rare Speed | - | - |
| 3/7 | 13 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.25L | $530 | 2 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 1-3-3-3 | 5.64, 16.27 | Bo Cruz | - | Sammy Can Browse 25.6kgs 3.25L |
| 2/7 | 6 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $1,105 | 1 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.64, 16.23 | West on Gecko | Sammy Can Browse 25.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $452 | 2 | $22.40 | 9 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.34, 11.76 | Sunset Callisto | - | Sammy Can Browse 25.7kgs 3.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Elleni Banner
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Brandon Magistro
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Magistro | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He can be a threat from here. Don't underestimate.
Age
07/01/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Vanderworp - Sara Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-1-0-3
Career
29-6-6-5
Prize Money
$26,292
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-6-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-1-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5P | - | 6.5L | $530 | 2 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 3-1-2-2-3 | 5.81 | Elsa Boloney | - | Lil Bit Sour 27.8kgs 6.5L |
| 4/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5P | - | 10.5L | $193 | 4 | $7.40 | 10 days ago | 1-2-2-4-4 | 5.72 | Outlaw Mcgraw | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 4Y | - | 4.25L | $833 | 3 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-3-3 | 5.75 | Examiner | - | Lil Bit Sour 28kgs 4.25L |
| 1/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $1,740 | 8 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.75 | Lil Bit Sour | - | Dozer Can Browse |
| 3/8 | 13 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | $277 | 6 | $4.80 | 20 days ago | 2-1-2-2-3 | 5.77 | Kingshott | - | Lil Bit Sour 27.6kgs 7.5L |
| 5/7 | 23 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.35, 11.78 | Lip Tricks | - | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $462 | 2 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.32, 11.61 | Tick Tick Tick | Lil Bit Sour 27.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 8/8 | 9 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 8.5L | $123 | 5 | $25.20 | 7 days ago | 3-7-8 | 6.43, 11.95 | Kingshott | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.25L | $2,957 | 8 | $6.40 | 12 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.32, 11.67 | Lil Bit Sour | - | Kingshott |
| 1/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $1,513 | 1 | $1.40 | 6 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.3, 11.6 | Lil Bit Sour | - | Cupid's Dream |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
Sara Monelli
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
K Hassan, B Cook, V Cook
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can bring some top 4 value if given a rug. Ponder.
Age
06/12/2021
Sex
Blue Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Marydoll
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-0-1-1
Career
34-5-3-5
Prize Money
$26,750
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-5-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5P | - | 9.5L | - | 8 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 2-7-6-6-6 | 5.8 | Elsa Boloney | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $1,105 | 7 | $27.90 | 7 days ago | 2-5-4-2-2 | 5.73 | Outlaw Mcgraw | Essential Choice 27.2kgs 4.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $530 | 6 | $7.60 | 12 days ago | 4-5-5-3-3 | 5.89 | Refer to Trader | - | Essential Choice 27.1kgs 4.75L |
| 8/8 | 18 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5C | - | 10.5L | - | 7 | $33.70 | 7 days ago | 4-5-7-8-8 | 5.53, 19.05 | Sunset Lasso | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5P | - | 12.25L | $186 | 2 | $23.40 | 10 days ago | 2-2-3-4-4 | 5.5, 18.8 | Bagnaia | - | - |
| 1/5 | 1 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $1,740 | 4 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.44, 18.54 | Essential Choice | - | Pea Pettigrew |
| 1/5 | 24 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $1,740 | 4 | $5.80 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.42, 18.54 | Essential Choice | - | Tessa Nature |
| 3/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $539 | 2 | $7.50 | 6 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.73, 11.24 | Disco Daisy | - | Essential Choice 27.1kgs 5.25L |
| 1/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5P | - | 8.0L | $2,957 | 1 | $1.20 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.51, 10.93 | Essential Choice | - | Love Survivor |
| 5/7 | 6 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $23.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-7-5 | 6.63, 11.17 | Paid In Full | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Marydoll
Trained at
Oakford
Owners
Corina Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Talented young chaser yet to be beaten. Odds on.
Age
17/08/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Miss America
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-3-0-0
Career
6-5-0-0
Prize Money
$97,973
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-5-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-3-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 83% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 83% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.125L | $1,740 | 3 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2-2-1 | 5.88 | Transcendent | - | Dandalup Opal |
| 1/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $1,740 | 6 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.72 | Transcendent | - | Lady Sherwood |
| 1/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 4.75L | $6,553 | 1 | $1.30 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.74 | Transcendent | - | Page One News |
| 1/7 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 3.75L | $6,553 | 8 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.5, 18.61 | Transcendent | - | Common Man |
| 1/6 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 0.031L | $5,047 | 5 | $1.30 | - | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.54, 19.22 | Transcendent | - | Tilly Rose |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Miss America
Trained at
Jarrahdale
Owners
Steve Shinners
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krystal Shinners | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form is heading in the right direction. Keep safe.
Age
27/05/2020
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Hecton Bale - Marg Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-3-2-3
Career
76-8-9-11
Prize Money
$34,219
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 76-8-9-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-3-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 73% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $1,060 | 4 | $23.50 | 7 days ago | 8-3-3-3-2 | 5.99 | Elsa Boloney | Sunset Daphne 28.6kgs 5.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5P | - | 9.75L | $552 | 5 | $40.30 | 17 days ago | 6-3-3-3-3 | 5.93 | Outlaw Mcgraw | - | Sunset Daphne 28.5kgs 9.75L |
| 8/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 3Y | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $33.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-8-8-8 | 6.01 | Pyroclasm | - | - |
| 4/6 | 13 May 2024 | Northam | 721m | 7 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | $88 | 4 | $40.70 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3-2-4-4 | 17.39 | Skye Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $1,812 | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 8-7-6-1-1 | 6.06 | Sunset Daphne | - | Zipping Wilbur |
| 1/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $1,740 | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 6-4-3-2-1 | 6.02 | Sunset Daphne | - | Bazinga Boy |
| 4/7 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | $93 | 3 | $5.10 | 8 days ago | 6-5-5-4-4 | 5.78, 19.19 | Darryl Keeping | - | - |
| 1/6 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | $1,740 | 7 | $3.90 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.61, 18.76 | Sunset Daphne | - | Azuero |
| 5/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6Y | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 6.85, 11.55 | Prime Martini | - | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $531 | 2 | $25.80 | 7 days ago | 6-2-2-2-2 | 5.72, 18.98 | Girls Like You | Sunset Daphne 28.2kgs 1.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hecton Bale
Dam
Marg Monelli
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Tim Gummow
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Gummow | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The business end of this will be a big ask.
Age
29/09/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Bubba's Silvia
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-0-1
Career
69-9-10-12
Prize Money
$51,051
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 69-9-10-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 8 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5P | - | 13.75L | - | 8 | $18.30 | 14 days ago | 5-4-7-8 | 5.9, 16.87 | Emerald Guard | - | - |
| 6/8 | 25 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.5L | - | 1 | $4.10 | 8 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 6.68, 11.3 | Conniption | - | - |
| 3/6 | 17 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $452 | 3 | $6.90 | 13 days ago | 2-2-3 | - | Comfortably Numb | - | Mohican Mistress 27.9kgs 0.75L |
| 2/7 | 4 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 0.031L | $903 | 1 | $3.50 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.51, 11.01 | Fizzy Chrissy | Mohican Mistress 27.7kgs 0.031L | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $903 | 3 | $10.00 | 92 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.6, 11.04 | Conniption | Mohican Mistress 27.7kgs 3.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 7.5L | $158 | 1 | $13.70 | 43 days ago | 2-3-4-4 | 6.62, 11.13 | Lil Bit Twisted | - | - |
| 5/8 | 15 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 4.75L | - | 6 | $22.20 | 7 days ago | 8-8-6-5 | 5.88, 16.51 | Canya Refine | - | - |
| 3/8 | 8 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 11.0L | $530 | 2 | $16.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | - | My Anarchy Boy | - | Mohican Mistress 27.2kgs 11.0L |
| 4/8 | 1 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $186 | 5 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 1-2-3-4 | 5.76, 16.43 | Spin the Bottle | - | - |
| 3/7 | 24 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $530 | 1 | $10.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.77, 16.33 | Sunset Mirage | - | Mohican Mistress 27.6kgs 5.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Bubba's Silvia
Trained at
Stoneville
Owners
M Julien & P Julien
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Max Julien | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has been a presence in easier races. Back end 4.
Age
19/03/2020
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Hill Top Belle
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
31-1-5-4
Career
104-4-18-16
Prize Money
$26,739
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 104-4-18-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 31-1-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 17 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 1.25L | $255 | 5 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2-3 | 5.86 | Sin Rap Miss | - | Because of You 30.6kgs 1.25L |
| 2/8 | 10 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $508 | 1 | $7.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.89 | Dozer Can Browse | Because of You 31kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $89 | 1 | $25.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 5.97 | Aussie Primrose | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 6Y | - | 10.5L | $93 | 2 | $46.90 | 5 days ago | 5-3-4-4-4 | 5.88 | Polygon Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 0.25L | $439 | 5 | $10.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.67, 11.26 | Son of Frankie | Because of You 30.7kgs 0.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 6Y | - | 0.125L | $439 | 4 | $38.30 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 6.64, 11.19 | Outstride | Because of You 30.2kgs 0.125L | - |
| 5/6 | 8 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $37.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.81, 11.46 | Rock Solid Kid | - | - |
| 3/8 | 1 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 6Y | - | 7.25L | $219 | 1 | $19.10 | 9 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.64, 11.22 | Liberty Star | - | Because of You 30.4kgs 7.25L |
| 6/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 6Y | - | 7.75L | - | 3 | $16.40 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 6.94, 11.57 | Entry Level | - | - |
| 5/7 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6Y | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $14.80 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5-5 | 6.77, 11.41 | Pyroclasm | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Hill Top Belle
Trained at
Thornlie
Owners
G Hall & J Hall
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graeme Hall | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can't recommend on his track debut. Watch first.
Age
26/07/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Vanderworp - West On Lily
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
29-6-3-4
Prize Money
$27,114
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-6-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 15 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-5 | 6.41, 11.84 | Comfortably Numb | - | - |
| 3/7 | 8 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $452 | 1 | $3.10 | 8 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.32, 11.68 | Notorious Harada | - | Vander Colin 35.4kgs 1.5L |
| 5/6 | 31 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 8.0L | - | 5 | $5.80 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.48, 11.89 | Apache Havoc | - | - |
| 2/6 | 17 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $903 | 4 | $11.10 | 13 days ago | 1-1-2 | - | Comfortably Numb | Vander Colin 35.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 5/7 | 4 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.5L | - | 5 | $11.40 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.72, 11.28 | Fizzy Chrissy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $17.30 | 10 days ago | 8-7-7-7 | 6.94, 11.54 | Spider Venom | - | - |
| 1/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.031L | $1,581 | 4 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-2-1 | 6.62, 11.13 | Vander Colin | - | Turk's Dream |
| 1/7 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 6Y | - | 3.0L | $1,437 | 4 | $1.60 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.55, 11.02 | Vander Colin | - | Max Blazer |
| 6/8 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5Y | - | 5.5L | - | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-6 | 6.39, 11.79 | Max's Odyssey | - | - |
| 3/8 | 19 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $231 | 8 | $21.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-3 | 6.29, 11.57 | Little Wildfire | - | Vander Colin 36.2kgs 1.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
West On Lily
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Won't be easy on her trying to back up last week.