Northam R7 AUTO OWLS MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL
Auto Owls Mechanical & Electrical
8:46pm • 721m8:46pm • 721m
Age
05/03/2021
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Pat C Sabbath - Vouchers
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-2-2-0
Career
42-8-6-7
Prize Money
$42,688
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 42-8-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-2-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 721m | 8 | 5C | - | 0.75L | $2,249 | 4 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-5-4-2 | 17.91 | Skye Monelli | Warm Regards 27.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 721m | 11 | 5C | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $21.80 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-8-6-6 | 18.09 | Speed Freak | - | - |
| 4/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 721m | 9 | 5C | - | 5.5L | $377 | 5 | $9.60 | 8 days ago | 8-7-7-6-4-4 | 18.14 | Speed Freak | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5Y | - | 11.25L | - | 8 | $29.00 | 87 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7-5 | 10.27, 23.88 | All About Coal | - | - |
| 6/7 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $11.50 | 16 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.04, 16.81 | Prime Billie | - | - |
| 6/7 | 9 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5P | - | 10.75L | - | 1 | $9.60 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7-7-6 | 14.82, 26.07 | Sunset Louie | - | - |
| 4/6 | 1 Feb 2024 | Albion Park | 710m | 2 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $680 | 1 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 3-2-4 | 16.17, 28.79 | Witty Wendy | - | - |
| 7/7 | 25 Jan 2024 | Albion Park | 710m | 1 | 5 | - | 11.5L | $110 | 8 | $16.00 | 5 days ago | 7-7-7 | 16.58, 29.1 | Drill Sergeant | - | - |
| 2/6 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 5C | - | 3.5L | $2,151 | 6 | $1.50 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6-5-4-2 | 5.83, 30.75 | Disco Trixie | Warm Regards 27.3kgs 3.5L | - |
| 1/7 | 12 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5P | - | 3.25L | $4,172 | 2 | $1.90 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-3-1 | 14.57, 25.67 | Warm Regards | - | Jami Keeping |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Pat C Sabbath
Dam
Vouchers
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
James Jeffries
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Jeffries | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Might start slow but powers when it counts. Chance.
Age
01/12/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Moto Doll
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-2-1
Career
26-3-6-7
Prize Money
$68,419
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-3-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 62% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 721m | 8 | 5C | - | 2.0L | $1,125 | 8 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-7-5-3 | 18.07 | Skye Monelli | - | Pepper Grinder 28kgs 2.0L |
| 7/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 721m | 11 | 5C | - | 5.0L | - | 6 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5-5-7-7 | 17.87 | Speed Freak | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 721m | 9 | 5C | - | 1.0L | $2,151 | 3 | $5.20 | 5 days ago | 5-5-4-3-2-2 | 17.71 | Speed Freak | Pepper Grinder 28.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/5 | 25 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5C | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $23.60 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5-5 | 10.1, 23.52 | Carter Axelrod | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 May 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.5L | $637 | 4 | $20.80 | 4 days ago | 7-8-7-3-3 | 14.96, 26.1 | Carter Axelrod | - | Pepper Grinder 28.2kgs 7.5L |
| 5/6 | 13 May 2024 | Northam | 721m | 7 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | $88 | 2 | $6.20 | 10 days ago | 6-6-6-6-5-5 | 17.82 | Skye Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 May 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $637 | 7 | $6.90 | 6 days ago | 5-7-5-5-3 | 14.8, 25.94 | Saige Tenniele | - | Pepper Grinder 28.1kgs 3.75L |
| 3/8 | 27 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 2 | 5P | - | 4.0L | $623 | 8 | $29.10 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-6-3 | 10.31, 23.82 | Soul Survivor | - | Pepper Grinder 28.3kgs 4.0L |
| 7/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 5P | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8-7 | 10.39, 23.99 | Soul Survivor | - | - |
| 1/5 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5C | - | 1.0L | $7,046 | 2 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-3-3-1 | 10.07, 23.47 | Pepper Grinder | - | Sandy Basa |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Moto Doll
Trained at
Lakelands
Owners
Aaron Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey White | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hasn't made much of a case for herself T/D. Risky.
Age
28/02/2021
Sex
Blk & Wh - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Bionic Black Ant
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-2
Career
64-4-12-10
Prize Money
$67,452
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 64-4-12-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 721m | 8 | 5C | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-4-6-6 | 17.66 | Skye Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 721m | 11 | 5C | - | 3.0L | - | 2 | $13.80 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-6-5-5 | 18.06 | Speed Freak | - | - |
| 3/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 721m | 9 | 5C | - | 2.0L | $1,076 | 2 | $17.30 | 12 days ago | 4-4-5-5-3-3 | 17.72 | Speed Freak | - | Disco Trixie 28kgs 2.0L |
| 6/8 | 18 May 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 5 | 5C | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $44.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-7-6-6 | 5.79, 31.16 | Nifty Ned | - | - |
| 5/5 | 11 May 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 10 | 5C | - | 6.25L | - | 4 | $22.00 | 8 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5-5 | 5.76, 30.55 | Argyle Queen | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 May 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 4P | - | 8.75L | - | 6 | $21.00 | 13 days ago | 2-6-6-6-6 | 14.72, 26.09 | Saige Tenniele | - | - |
| 5/6 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 10 | 5C | - | 8.5L | - | 8 | $17.70 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6-5 | 5.81, 30.9 | Skye Monelli | - | - |
| 5/7 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5C | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $34.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-7-7-5-5 | 5.75, 30.49 | Penny Magic | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5C | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $64.70 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-8-7-7 | 5.83, 30.7 | Argyle Queen | - | - |
| 5/7 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5C | - | 10.5L | - | 5 | $56.40 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5-5 | 5.84, 30.66 | West on Nugget | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Bionic Black Ant
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Quick beginner but not doing much after. Watch.
Age
28/05/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Shima Shine - Tessa Allen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-0
Career
53-4-7-12
Prize Money
$29,216
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 53-4-7-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 721m | 8 | 5C | - | 4.25L | - | 5 | $14.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2-5 | 17.41 | Skye Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 721m | 11 | 5C | - | 1.75L | $394 | 7 | $28.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-4 | 17.33 | Speed Freak | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 721m | 9 | 5C | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $15.50 | 12 days ago | 1-1-1-2-5-5 | 17.35 | Speed Freak | - | - |
| 3/7 | 18 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $637 | 7 | $71.20 | 7 days ago | 5-3-2-2-3-3 | 9.95, 23.42 | West on Nugget | - | Tessa Nature 31.7kgs 2.0L |
| 8/8 | 11 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 8 | 5P | - | 47.5L | - | 7 | $36.60 | 10 days ago | 6-8-8-8-8-8 | 12.14, 26.52 | Wooden Hands | - | - |
| 3/5 | 1 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $265 | 2 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.71, 19.15 | Essential Choice | - | Tessa Nature 31.8kgs 4.75L |
| 2/5 | 24 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $531 | 2 | $5.10 | 10 days ago | 4-4-3-3-2 | 5.66, 18.98 | Essential Choice | Tessa Nature 31.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/6 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $265 | 8 | $1.60 | 25 days ago | 5-3-3-3-3 | 5.71, 19.06 | Sunset Daphne | - | Tessa Nature 31.3kgs 3.5L |
| 5/5 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $6.00 | 46 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.73, 19.02 | West on Blossom | - | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5C | - | 11.0L | $2,151 | 2 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-3-2-2 | 5.76, 30.56 | Sunset Louie | Tessa Nature 31.1kgs 11.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Tessa Allen
Trained at
Bakers Hill
Owners
Dailly Greyhound Farms - MGR G Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She's yet to take a liking to this distance. Leave.
Age
07/10/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Bekim Bale - Moto Doll
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-1-0
Career
66-6-9-8
Prize Money
$49,775
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 66-6-9-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 721m | 8 | 5C | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $48.80 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-6-7-7 | 17.84 | Skye Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 721m | 11 | 5C | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $11.60 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4-8-8 | 17.79 | Speed Freak | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 721m | 9 | 5C | - | 10.25L | - | 4 | $15.10 | 8 days ago | 7-6-6-7-7-6 | 17.92 | Speed Freak | - | - |
| 5/7 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $38.90 | 5 days ago | 7-7-7-7-5 | 5.75, 19.21 | Canya Mia | - | - |
| 6/6 | 17 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $38.90 | 49 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.22, 12.08 | Fizzy Chrissy | - | - |
| 4/5 | 29 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 3 | 4Y | - | 5.75L | $112 | 1 | $5.60 | 6 days ago | 5-5-5-4-4 | 14.83, 25.86 | Carter Axelrod | - | - |
| 4/6 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5C | - | 6.25L | $394 | 7 | $66.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-4-4-4 | 5.8, 30.52 | Penny Magic | - | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 8 | 5C | - | 6.25L | $229 | 2 | $72.80 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-7-7 | 5.95, 30.76 | West on Nugget | - | - |
| 4/7 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5C | - | 11.0L | $701 | 4 | $135.20 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-6-4 | 5.88, 30.6 | West on Boonie | - | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5P | - | 14.25L | - | 2 | $78.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8-8 | 10.38, 24.41 | Miss Ronnie Mac | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bekim Bale
Dam
Moto Doll
Trained at
Lakelands
Owners
Aaron Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aaron Brown | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can surprise on his night but unlikely to be here.
Age
28/02/2021
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Bionic Black Ant
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
80-3-7-14
Prize Money
$47,659
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 80-3-7-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 721m | 8 | 5C | - | 12.75L | - | 2 | $64.40 | 13 days ago | 5-7-7-8-8-8 | 18.02 | Skye Monelli | - | - |
| 4/7 | 31 May 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 7 | 6Y | - | 12.25L | $112 | 6 | $35.90 | 9 days ago | 6-3-3-3-4 | 14.75, 25.9 | All About Coal | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5Y | - | 12.75L | - | 7 | $30.30 | 5 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6-7 | 10.22, 23.77 | All About Coal | - | - |
| 4/8 | 17 May 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 8 | 5P | - | 9.75L | $222 | 1 | $77.40 | 7 days ago | 5-7-8-4-4 | 14.89, 26.1 | Carter Axelrod | - | - |
| 6/7 | 10 May 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 3 | 5Y | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $20.70 | 6 days ago | 5-7-6-5-6 | 14.98, 26.31 | Jami Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5P | - | 15.75L | - | 6 | $56.20 | 14 days ago | 6-6-8-8-8-8 | 10.24, 23.99 | Sneaky Emoji | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $29.10 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5-6 | 10.02, 23.73 | Soul Survivor | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $75.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-4-5-5-6 | 9.98, 23.7 | Sneaky Emoji | - | - |
| 5/5 | 6 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5C | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $29.50 | 7 days ago | 4-2-3-3-4-5 | 9.9, 23.51 | Andre Bale | - | - |
| 5/7 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5P | - | 6.75L | - | 4 | $29.20 | 7 days ago | 5-5-7-7-7-5 | 10.15, 24.02 | Jami Keeping | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Bionic Black Ant
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Was a powerhouse late in the race last week. Danger.