Traralgon R9 SINCLAIR CONTRACTING
Sinclair Contracting
2:50pm • 395m2:50pm • 395m
Age
21/12/2021
Sex
Blue & Wh - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-1-1-0
Career
39-7-7-8
Prize Money
$38,765
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-7-7-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 26 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 8 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.7375 | Fly Chic | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 2 | $11.60 | 7 days ago | 7 | 3.7475 | Better Banjo | - | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 3 days ago | 5 | 3.727 | Washington Blue | - | - |
| 3/8 | 9 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $300 | 8 | $8.50 | 6 days ago | 3 | 8.5575 | Malo Magic | - | Blitz 27.5kgs 5.25L |
| 4/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $75 | 8 | $40.90 | 5 days ago | 4 | 3.75375 | Myall Sandy | - | - |
| 1/7 | 29 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $1,950 | 7 | $8.50 | 4 days ago | 1 | 6.5925 | Blitz | - | Tommy's Hitman |
| 1/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,000 | 8 | $3.60 | 3 days ago | 1 | 3.7735, 14.39 | Blitz | - | Cher's Hand |
| 7/7 | 22 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 7 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 5 | $39.20 | 28 days ago | 7 | 3.8735 | Royal Mint | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 2 | $6.80 | 14 days ago | 8 | 3.7805 | Got the Lot | - | - |
| 2/6 | 9 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $600 | 6 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 2 | 3.73, 8.77 | Bo Rhapsody | Blitz 27.9kgs 1.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
My Lucky Mia
Trained at
Green Valley
Owners
Michael Johnson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TYLLAH BORELAND | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Met some speedy types of late, can go close here.
Age
07/09/2020
Sex
Rf - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-0-0
Career
70-13-10-10
Prize Money
$58,904
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 70-13-10-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 26 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $10.10 | 7 days ago | 7 | 8.542 | Volkanovski | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 5 | $65.30 | 10 days ago | 7 | 6.702 | Zara Marnie | - | - |
| 7/7 | 9 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 4 | - | 10.5L | - | 7 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 8.49 | Banjo One String | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 4 | - | 7.75L | $345 | 3 | $48.50 | 11 days ago | 3 | 8.485 | My Neo | - | Joe Gem 33.9kgs 7.75L |
| 4/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $75 | 2 | $7.30 | 42 days ago | 4 | 3.838 | Crackerjack Jet | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 4 | 4 | - | 4.25L | - | 1 | $5.50 | 5 days ago | 6 | 3.9165 | Move Away | - | - |
| 7/8 | 4 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 5 | - | 12.0L | - | 4 | $9.00 | 4 days ago | 7 | 5.3875 | Bagman | - | - |
| 4/8 | 31 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 5 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $75 | 6 | $11.80 | 8 days ago | 4 | 3.829 | Irving Bale | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $690 | 6 | $5.70 | 6 days ago | 2 | 8.4375 | Sweet Obsidian | Joe Gem 34.6kgs 1.0L | - |
| 6/7 | 17 Jan 2024 | Sale | 435m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 1 | $3.60 | 14 days ago | 6 | 5.2975 | Marco Rose | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Zulu Success
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Keith Brew
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOHN CONNOR | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Smart wins in 2 of last 4 when led, major player.
Age
28/09/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
9-3-0-1
Prize Money
$20,330
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-3-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 24 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $1,000 | 6 | $4.70 | 11 days ago | 1 | 5.28, 13.81 | Collinda Rise | - | Big Lex |
| 6/7 | 13 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.75L | - | 5 | $9.80 | 9 days ago | 6 | 8.6625 | Harley | - | - |
| 4/7 | 4 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $50 | 3 | $9.30 | 8 days ago | 4 | 8.685 | Charlie Calamari | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 4 | 7 | - | 3.25L | $1,000 | 7 | $8.50 | 6 days ago | 1 | - | Collinda Rise | - | Bear Hand |
| 8/6 | 21 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 7 | - | 13.5L | - | 7 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 8 | 8.7185 | Vinnie's Camel | - | - |
| 1/6 | 14 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 6.0L | $1,000 | 3 | $1.80 | 4 days ago | 1 | 8.47 | Collinda Rise | - | Freaky Freddie |
| 8/7 | 10 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 3 | Maiden | - | 13.25L | - | 4 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 5.2775 | Daintree Goddess | - | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 1 | Maiden | - | 4.5L | $75 | 8 | $8.80 | - | 4 | 5.3175 | Aston Spritz | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Audacious Bell
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Stephanie Tyler
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STEPHANIE TYLER | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Good efforts in last 2 this circuit, can threaten.
Age
17/09/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-1-0
Career
28-4-7-1
Prize Money
$20,840
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-4-7-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 26 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 6 | $16.20 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.71175 | Below the Curve | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $75 | 3 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 4 | 3.9105 | Summer Wings | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $600 | 1 | $3.60 | 5 days ago | 2 | 3.72, 8.9 | Washington Blue | Gretel's Girl 26.6kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 7 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $75 | 4 | $38.40 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.31 | Ashley Hook | - | - |
| 4/5 | 31 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $75 | 8 | $2.80 | 6 days ago | 4 | 5.45 | Carly Bale | - | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $75 | 7 | $5.00 | 6 days ago | 4 | 8.6675 | Hyperkinetic | - | - |
| 2/7 | 19 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $600 | 1 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 2 | 8.28 | Outsmart | Gretel's Girl 27.1kgs 1.75L | - |
| 2/7 | 12 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $600 | 2 | $4.70 | 6 days ago | 2 | 8.4 | Classy Kayla | Gretel's Girl 26.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $1,950 | 8 | $3.50 | 5 days ago | 1 | 3.7975, 8.94, 14.11 | Gretel's Girl | - | Why Not Lilah |
| 2/8 | 1 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $320 | 8 | $1.80 | 15 days ago | 2 | 4.0095 | Supinator | Gretel's Girl 27kgs 1.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Elevated
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Justin Booker
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUSTIN BOOKER | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can show good early speed in her races, keep safe.
Age
16/10/2020
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-0-3-0
Career
46-5-11-6
Prize Money
$19,125
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-5-11-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-0-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 16 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $6.50 | 6 days ago | 5 | 8.64725 | Tahonta | - | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $600 | 5 | $7.10 | 16 days ago | 2 | 5.3 | Who | Cher's Hand 26.7kgs 0.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $320 | 4 | $4.60 | 17 days ago | 2 | 3.77, 9.08 | Blitz | Cher's Hand 25.7kgs 1.0L | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $8.10 | 16 days ago | 8 | 3.7405 | Little Edward | - | - |
| 2/6 | 21 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 2 | $12.00 | 12 days ago | 2 | 3.757 | Tootsie | Cher's Hand 25.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 5/6 | 9 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 3.821 | Bo Rhapsody | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $75 | 3 | $5.80 | 2 days ago | 4 | 3.759 | Aston Cornes | - | - |
| 2/8 | 31 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $600 | 4 | $25.10 | 7 days ago | 2 | 3.78 | Hunter Riot | Cher's Hand 26.3kgs 3.0L | - |
| 1/7 | 24 Jan 2024 | Sale | 435m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,950 | 5 | $9.00 | 5 days ago | 1 | 5.24 | Cher's Hand | - | Master of Dreams |
| 5/7 | 19 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $35.30 | 5 days ago | 5 | 6.608 | Mystic Brae | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Dora's Hand
Trained at
South Gippsland (S)
Owners
Rhiannon Haines
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DONNA DEAN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has talent but draw is a worry here, place hopes.
Age
30/03/2021
Sex
Bd - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-1-3-3
Career
93-3-15-19
Prize Money
$24,770
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 93-3-15-19 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-1-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 54% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 25 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $160 | 4 | $16.00 | 14 days ago | 3 | 8.515 | Phantom Rex | - | You're In Luck 24.5kgs 2.25L |
| 8/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $10.00 | 5 days ago | 8 | 8.7425 | Inter Beast Boy | - | - |
| 4/7 | 6 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $50 | 5 | $7.40 | 9 days ago | 4 | 3.804 | Jay Jay Lopez | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $320 | 3 | $15.00 | 8 days ago | 2 | 8.7175 | Elsie Dreaming | You're In Luck 24.6kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $50 | 6 | $21.90 | 5 days ago | 4 | 3.9815 | Raised Right | - | - |
| 5/8 | 15 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 1 | $10.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | 8.712 | Big Trucker | - | - |
| 6/7 | 11 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 8 | $9.60 | 3 days ago | 6 | 6.7145 | Sapphire Speed | - | - |
| 3/8 | 8 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $300 | 8 | $45.10 | 4 days ago | 3 | 3.7635 | Wally | - | You're In Luck 24kgs 4.25L |
| 7/8 | 4 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $25.90 | 5 days ago | 7 | 6.9455 | Team Staffing | - | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 5 | $43.50 | 3 days ago | 6 | - | Invictus George | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Moreira
Dam
Dash Ta Fame
Trained at
Loddon (S)
Owners
Lina Repici
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PHILLIP REPICI | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Been down the track in recent times, tested here.
Age
18/03/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-1-1
Career
54-6-5-3
Prize Money
$12,455
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 54-6-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 24 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 6 | 5 | - | 15.0L | - | 6 | $32.30 | 16 days ago | 8 | 5.48225 | Dr. Spokes | - | - |
| 4/6 | 8 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $50 | 2 | $4.50 | 8 days ago | 4 | 3.8235 | Astute Queen | - | - |
| 7/8 | 31 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 7 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 4 | $33.60 | 9 days ago | 7 | 5.437 | Canya Charisma | - | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $75 | 2 | $13.80 | 5 days ago | 4 | 3.73 | Bern by | - | - |
| 6/7 | 17 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 10 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 6 | $12.00 | 5 days ago | 6 | 5.432 | Crackerjack Jet | - | - |
| 4/6 | 12 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $75 | 1 | $11.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.62 | Bring Your Best | - | - |
| 4/7 | 5 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $75 | 8 | $17.80 | 6 days ago | 4 | 6.55 | Conroy | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,950 | 1 | $23.00 | 5 days ago | 1 | 0.0035, 11.58, 16.82 | Invictus George | - | Steele Jakit |
| 6/8 | 23 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $22.50 | 4 days ago | 6 | 6.854 | Omega Bowie | - | - |
| 1/5 | 19 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 1 | $2.90 | 5 days ago | 1 | 3.77, 8.87, 13.97 | Invictus George | - | Catch the Outlaw |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Jubilation
Trained at
Frankston (C)
Owners
Brad Sands
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FRANK TOTH | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
May get shuffled back early here, needs luck.
Age
22/09/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-0
Career
28-5-4-3
Prize Money
$30,095
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-5-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 26 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $75 | 2 | $15.80 | 33 days ago | 4 | 8.65925 | Below the Curve | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $10.00 | 21 days ago | 8 | 5.387 | Scarlett's Wish | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 6 | 4 | - | 13.0L | - | 8 | $27.90 | 21 days ago | 7 | 5.454 | Marco Rose | - | - |
| 6/7 | 11 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 7 | 4 | - | 12.75L | - | 2 | $30.20 | 9 days ago | 6 | 5.49 | Bagman | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $9.00 | 5 days ago | 7 | 3.8365 | Royal Mint | - | - |
| 1/7 | 28 Jan 2024 | Sale | 435m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,950 | 2 | $4.20 | 5 days ago | 1 | 5.27, 13.58 | Projector | - | Betsie Bale |
| 2/7 | 23 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $600 | 7 | $4.10 | 6 days ago | 2 | 8.5375 | Denominator | Projector 32.8kgs 0.25L | - |
| 3/7 | 17 Jan 2024 | Sale | 435m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $300 | 4 | $9.70 | 21 days ago | 3 | 5.21, 13.59 | Marco Rose | - | Projector 32.4kgs 2.25L |
| 2/7 | 27 Dec 2023 | Traralgon | 395m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $600 | 8 | $10.90 | 15 days ago | 2 | 3.72, 13.97 | Miss Hazel | Projector 32.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Dec 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 5 | $45.00 | 31 days ago | 6 | 8.39 | Hadouken | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Sunset Believer
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Robert Bean
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JESSICA BEAN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Usually a bit too slow early, may need luck here.
Age
05/06/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-0-1-0
Career
30-4-1-4
Prize Money
$6,955
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-4-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Thurles Princess
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Yvonne Cassidy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YVONNE CASSIDY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Been well beaten in recent times, looks unlikely.
Age
14/04/2021
Sex
Be - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
24-3-0-1
Prize Money
$5,435
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-3-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Blow Dry
Dam
Miss Eloise
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
TWENTY YEARS
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GEOFFREY HOWELL | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Can race on the speed from the outset, chance.