Traralgon R3 ZACK MONELLI @ STUD
Zack Monelli @ Stud
12:52pm • 395m12:52pm • 395m
Age
20/01/2022
Sex
Rf - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-1
Career
13-3-2-2
Prize Money
$19,961
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-3-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $75 | 8 | $3.70 | 9 days ago | 4 | 8.495 | Arcana | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 6 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $300 | 3 | $2.80 | 4 days ago | 3 | 3.69, 8.85 | Darnum Desire | - | Harley 25.9kgs 1.25L |
| 1/7 | 13 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 7 | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 1 | $4.40 | 15 days ago | 1 | 8.33 | Harley | - | Conspired |
| 2/8 | 29 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 3 | 7 | - | 2.5L | $600 | 7 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.59 | Pleiadian | Harley 25.6kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 4 | 7 | - | 7.25L | $600 | 8 | $53.70 | 57 days ago | 2 | 3.73 | Jebrynah Nitro | Harley 25.7kgs 7.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 7 | - | 11.5L | - | 6 | $7.50 | 16 days ago | 5 | 8.8195 | Little Venice | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 7 | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $2.40 | 20 days ago | 6 | 8.667 | Panama Parade | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Dec 2023 | Traralgon | 350m | 1 | 7 | - | 8.75L | $150 | 8 | $9.30 | 19 days ago | 4 | 6.5925 | Myall Ray | - | - |
| 3/7 | 1 Dec 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 9 | 7 | - | 3.0L | $160 | 8 | $2.30 | 12 days ago | 3 | 3.87 | Car Ramrod | - | Harley 27.4kgs 3.0L |
| 7/8 | 19 Nov 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 2 | 7 | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $10.10 | 7 days ago | 7 | 3.8735 | Ayia Neighbour | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Smokin' Cindy
Trained at
Frankston (C)
Owners
Franstail
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GREGORY MILLS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can explode mid race, hard to hold out here.
Age
01/07/2021
Sex
Bef - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-1
Career
13-2-3-2
Prize Money
$5,025
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-2-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 26 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 2 | 6 | - | 3.5L | - | 2 | $12.20 | 5 days ago | 5 | 6.7775 | Ponting | - | - |
| 7/8 | 21 Apr 2024 | Sale | 510m | 9 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $4.20 | 4 days ago | 7 | 9.67 | Engelke Road | - | - |
| 1/7 | 17 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 8 | 7 | - | 1.75L | $1,950 | 3 | $3.20 | 5 days ago | 1 | 6.9235, 16.83 | Dr. Kenneth | - | Engelke Road |
| 3/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | 7 | - | 5.5L | $300 | 7 | $2.20 | 4 days ago | 3 | 3.95125 | Big Jim | - | Dr. Kenneth 34.2kgs 5.5L |
| 1/6 | 8 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | Maiden | - | 7.5L | $1,000 | 3 | $2.60 | 10 days ago | 1 | 3.9025, 8.92, 13.98 | Dr. Kenneth | - | Hot Hailey |
| 5/6 | 29 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 2 | Maiden | - | 8.5L | - | 5 | $57.70 | 2 days ago | 5 | 6.952 | Play the Minutes | - | - |
| 2/7 | 27 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 3 | Maiden | - | 0.5L | $320 | 8 | $4.20 | 5 days ago | 2 | 5.4845 | Lose My Mind | Dr. Kenneth 35.3kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/7 | 22 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 1 | Maiden | - | 7.75L | $75 | 4 | $30.40 | 5 days ago | 4 | 6.955 | For Pete's Sake | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 1 | Maiden | - | 0.25L | $520 | 2 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.53 | Doctor Minty | Dr. Kenneth 35.3kgs 0.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 2 | Maiden | - | 17.25L | - | 8 | $3.00 | 4 days ago | 7 | 5.687 | Rock Balboa | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hooked On Scotch
Dam
Dr. Abbie
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
DOCTORS KENNELS
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUDITH MCMAHON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can show early speed but place looks best.
Age
17/10/2021
Sex
Wbk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
16-2-4-2
Prize Money
$25,675
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-2-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 28 Apr 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | 6 | - | 21.75L | - | 1 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 7 | 6.63525 | Myrniong Storm | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 2 | 7 | - | 4.25L | $1,000 | 1 | $2.10 | 8 days ago | 1 | 6.72, 11.84 | Nolan Bale | - | Choice Moment |
| 2/7 | 14 Apr 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 4 | 7 | - | 2.0L | $320 | 2 | $6.90 | 3 days ago | 2 | 6.745 | Bushman's Archie | Nolan Bale 30kgs 2.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $5.70 | 5 days ago | 5 | 9.131 | Leon's Entity | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 9 | 7 | - | 0.75L | $320 | 6 | $5.40 | 4 days ago | 2 | 6.78675 | Annie Mikado | Nolan Bale 29.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 5/7 | 2 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 9 | 7 | - | 17.25L | - | 5 | $4.10 | 3 days ago | 5 | 9.112 | Xisco Bale | - | - |
| 4/7 | 30 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 7 | - | 1.25L | $50 | 1 | $2.50 | 12 days ago | 4 | 8.43 | First Mate | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 9 | 7 | - | 9.0L | $50 | 3 | $3.40 | 5 days ago | 4 | 8.5295 | Chester Keeping | - | - |
| 7/7 | 13 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 2 | 7 | - | 17.25L | - | 1 | $3.90 | 67 days ago | 7 | 8.835 | Luka Magic | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | 7 | - | 5.25L | $200 | 7 | $12.10 | 9 days ago | 4 | 8.8025 | Asperitas | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Need My Moneynow
Dam
Dyna Gertie
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Luke Harris
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TAMMY KENNEDY - HARRIS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Talented but can miss the kick, needs to step.
Age
10/06/2022
Sex
Dark Bdl - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-0
Career
12-2-1-0
Prize Money
$23,735
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 24 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.0L | - | 2 | $13.40 | 14 days ago | 6 | 5.39925 | Wearing Levis | - | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Sale | 510m | 7 | 6 | - | 13.75L | - | 5 | $9.40 | 4 days ago | 7 | 9.7295 | Bear Hand | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | 7 | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 2 | $5.30 | 3 days ago | 1 | 3.81, 8.95, 14.07 | Fascinate Debra | - | Pia Bella |
| 5/7 | 3 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | 7 | - | 4.5L | - | 7 | $62.40 | 4 days ago | 5 | 3.8625 | Rock Balboa | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | 7 | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $6.20 | 3 days ago | 5 | 8.672 | Our Mabel | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 7 | - | 1.25L | $320 | 8 | $2.80 | 12 days ago | 2 | 5.4005 | Kid Carnage | Fascinate Debra 25.5kgs 1.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 15 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 7 | - | 4.0L | - | 7 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.81 | Black Pink | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 9 | 7 | - | 4.0L | $50 | 2 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 4.0245 | Glass Flute | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 2.5L | $1,000 | 6 | $3.50 | 6 days ago | 1 | 4.0965 | Fascinate Debra | - | Mighty Jo |
| 4/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 6.5L | $50 | 6 | $13.10 | 43 days ago | 4 | 8.6235 | Lovely Memories | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Funky Portelli
Trained at
Hamlyn Terrace
Owners
Noelene Holloway
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steven Hanning | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Showed speed in solid win last start, keep safe.
Age
16/09/2021
Sex
Wf - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-2-0
Career
10-2-2-1
Prize Money
$13,810
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | 7 | - | 2.75L | $1,000 | 2 | $10.40 | 11 days ago | 1 | 3.74, 8.8, 13.97 | Braemar Molly | - | Gigantor |
| 5/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 7 | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $12.00 | 9 days ago | 5 | 8.565 | Miss Blaze | - | - |
| 8/6 | 2 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | 7 | - | 15.25L | - | 1 | $74.90 | 8 days ago | 8 | 8.684 | Chester Keeping | - | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | 7 | - | 10.75L | $300 | 4 | $21.00 | 11 days ago | 3 | 8.5545 | Annabella Rose | - | Braemar Molly 29.7kgs 10.75L |
| 1/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 2 | $4.10 | 10 days ago | 1 | 8.5535 | Braemar Molly | - | Hit a Nerve |
| 2/8 | 4 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 1 | Maiden | - | 1.0L | $320 | 2 | $11.60 | 7 days ago | 2 | 3.8175, 8.94, 14.12 | Ranger's Girl | Braemar Molly 29.5kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 26 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | Maiden | - | 5.25L | $320 | 1 | $8.50 | 5 days ago | 2 | 3.855 | Braemar Elsie | Braemar Molly 29.6kgs 5.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 1 | Maiden | - | 5.0L | - | 4 | $21.00 | 14 days ago | 5 | 6.98625 | First Mate | - | - |
| 5/6 | 7 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | Maiden | - | 16.25L | - | 1 | $3.40 | - | 5 | 4.067 | Bear Hand | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Braemar Keelie
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Yvonne Cassidy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YVONNE CASSIDY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Smart placings in his last 3 starts, must respect.
Age
13/08/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
32-2-6-7
Prize Money
$15,200
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-2-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 23 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $600 | 6 | $17.50 | 10 days ago | 2 | 8.555 | Long Sleeves | Unsurpassed 32.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/7 | 13 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $160 | 8 | $12.30 | 14 days ago | 3 | 8.575 | Harley | - | Unsurpassed 32.6kgs 1.5L |
| 3/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $160 | 1 | $4.00 | 5 days ago | 3 | 8.59 | Dawny by Name | - | Unsurpassed 32.7kgs 3.75L |
| 6/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $6.50 | 21 days ago | 6 | 8.6895 | Aston Corleone | - | - |
| 5/7 | 4 Mar 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 4 | 6 | - | 10.75L | - | 8 | $16.50 | 9 days ago | 5 | 8.90875 | Make It Thunder | - | - |
| 1/7 | 24 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | 7 | - | 0.25L | $1,000 | 3 | $7.60 | 5 days ago | 1 | 8.5 | Unsurpassed | - | Mally Boy |
| 2/6 | 19 Feb 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 10 | 7 | - | 2.0L | $600 | 7 | $8.50 | 6 days ago | 2 | 8.7425 | Front Cover | Unsurpassed 32.4kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/7 | 13 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | 7 | - | 1.25L | $600 | 2 | $52.60 | 5 days ago | 2 | 8.5675 | Valencia Jim | Unsurpassed 32.6kgs 1.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | 7 | - | 5.25L | $50 | 1 | $11.90 | 16 days ago | 4 | 8.5935 | Tassie Time | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | 7 | - | 9.75L | $75 | 4 | $78.60 | 4 days ago | 4 | 8.775 | Motion Sensor | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bewildering
Dam
Miss Dee Meadows
Trained at
Latrobe (C)
Owners
Steven Van Oirschot
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STEVEN VAN OIRSCHOT | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Good early, handy win here 3 back, can threaten.
Age
01/04/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-0
Career
12-2-3-1
Prize Money
$10,150
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-2-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 0.25L | $600 | 1 | $5.10 | 9 days ago | 2 | 8.5475 | Arcana | Got Vibes 27.5kgs 0.25L | - |
| 2/7 | 17 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 10 | 6 | - | 0.25L | $600 | 3 | $7.00 | 5 days ago | 2 | 6.6925 | Minnie Rocks | Got Vibes 27.9kgs 0.25L | - |
| 1/7 | 12 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | 7 | - | - | $2,250 | 4 | $41.00 | 9 days ago | 1 | 3.72, 8.88, 14.11 | Got Vibes | - | True Temper |
| 4/7 | 3 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | 7 | - | 1.75L | $75 | 5 | $39.70 | 6 days ago | 4 | 3.74 | Rock Balboa | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 1.0L | $1,000 | 3 | $2.20 | 3 days ago | 1 | 8.54 | Got Vibes | - | Inter Rouge |
| 3/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 1 | Maiden | - | 1.25L | $160 | 3 | $4.20 | 4 days ago | 3 | 6.85 | Take the Edge | - | Got Vibes 27.9kgs 1.25L |
| 2/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 0.5L | $320 | 1 | $4.10 | 67 days ago | 2 | 8.49 | Lovely Lainey | Got Vibes 28.2kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Jan 2024 | Sale | 435m | 1 | Maiden | - | 5.5L | $130 | 1 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 4 | 5.355 | Dr. Katarina | - | - |
| 5/7 | 8 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 1 | Maiden | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $15.00 | 27 days ago | 5 | 3.921 | Ian Bale | - | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Dec 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 9.5L | $130 | 4 | $11.00 | 13 days ago | 4 | 9.0675 | Catch a Rainbow | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Sunset Senorita
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Robert Bean
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JESSICA BEAN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Good turn of foot once balanced, chance with luck.
Age
07/06/2022
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-1-2-1
Career
11-2-2-2
Prize Money
$30,380
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | 7 | - | 2.75L | $320 | 5 | $2.60 | 3 days ago | 2 | 3.8835 | Braemar Molly | Gigantor 31.1kgs 2.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 19 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 1 | 7 | - | 0.5L | $1,950 | 1 | $13.10 | 4 days ago | 1 | 6.67, 11.62, 16.86 | Gigantor | - | Big Stacks |
| 3/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 9 | 7 | - | 0.75L | $160 | 2 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.88 | Dutch Rambo | - | Gigantor 31.2kgs 0.75L |
| 4/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | 7 | - | 9.0L | $50 | 2 | $6.80 | 2 days ago | 4 | 4.02725 | Lovely Lainey | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 4 | 7 | - | 2.0L | $160 | 1 | $7.90 | 7 days ago | 3 | 3.7675 | Braemar Elsie | - | Gigantor 31.6kgs 2.0L |
| 8/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 5 | 7 | - | 14.0L | - | 2 | $6.80 | 5 days ago | 8 | 6.913 | Darnum Desire | - | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | Maiden | - | 1.75L | $1,000 | 7 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | 3.87 | Gigantor | - | Hot Hailey |
| F/7 | 18 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | Maiden | - | - | - | 2 | $2.60 | 6 days ago | 0 | 9.1925 | Mick's Delight | - | Gigantor 31.9kgs |
| 8/8 | 12 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 16.75L | - | 7 | $9.40 | 11 days ago | 8 | 8.61 | Annabella Rose | - | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | Maiden | - | 4.0L | $520 | 8 | $6.50 | - | 2 | 3.83 | Jackpot Jamie | Gigantor 32.1kgs 4.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Ruby Girl
Trained at
Jensen
Owners
Robert Lound
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GERARD O'KEEFFE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Can race on the speed throughout, major player.