Cannington R8 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
11:22pm • 380m11:22pm • 380m
Age
01/05/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Superior Panama - Crown Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-3-2-3
Career
36-6-3-7
Prize Money
$16,820
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-6-3-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-3-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $462 | 3 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-2 | 6.88, 11.38 | Pint of Special | Wahoo Monelli 33.7kgs 3.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $156 | 5 | $34.40 | 7 days ago | 4-2-3-3 | 6.74, 11.27 | Wise Koonac | - | Wahoo Monelli 33.7kgs 0.25L |
| 6/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 5.5L | - | 3 | $13.00 | 6 days ago | 8-8-7-6 | 6.85, 11.4 | Liberty Star | - | - |
| 7/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 11.75L | - | 5 | $52.40 | 8 days ago | 8-6-7 | 6.54, 11.9 | Lil Bit Sour | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $231 | 3 | $16.80 | 7 days ago | 6-4-3-3 | 6.77, 11.26 | All About Quartz | - | Wahoo Monelli 34kgs 4.75L |
| 1/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $1,437 | 4 | $5.60 | 8 days ago | 5-2-2-1 | 6.76, 11.29 | Wahoo Monelli | - | Turk's Dream |
| 4/7 | 27 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 6Y | - | 9.25L | $81 | 6 | $8.80 | 5 days ago | 7-6-4 | 6.66, 12.11 | Remember Luigi | - | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 6.25L | $77 | 1 | $6.30 | 14 days ago | 8-4-4 | 6.59, 12.13 | Ace Glamour | - | - |
| 5/7 | 8 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | - | 2 | $17.30 | 15 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.54, 11.98 | Quest for Chaos | - | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | $219 | 5 | $5.90 | 18 days ago | 4-4-5-3 | 6.82, 11.34 | Good As Hell | - | Wahoo Monelli 32.6kgs 4.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Crown Monelli
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Usually gives a good effort from out here. Follow.
Age
15/02/2020
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Cosmic Rumble - Mepunga Dasha
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
34-5-9-4
Career
70-10-20-5
Prize Money
$30,867
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 70-10-20-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 34-5-9-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 4Y | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $19.90 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 6.68, 11.38 | Vander Colin | - | - |
| 5/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4Y | - | 5.75L | - | 5 | $13.10 | 7 days ago | 8-7-5-5 | 6.78, 11.42 | High Level | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 4Y | - | 14.25L | - | 7 | $31.70 | 7 days ago | 6-7-8-8 | 6.7, 11.29 | Ferrero Flyer | - | - |
| 1/7 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $1,581 | 6 | $16.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.58, 11.12 | Fantasy Lee | - | Aussie Trickster |
| 2/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $483 | 6 | $11.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.61, 11.14 | Sunset Cobra | Fantasy Lee 28.3kgs 4.25L | - |
| 3/6 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | $242 | 6 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.74, 11.31 | All Over Katie | - | Fantasy Lee 28kgs 6.5L |
| 1/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6Y | - | 0.5L | $1,437 | 2 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.48, 10.97 | Fantasy Lee | - | Rock Solid Kid |
| 4/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $81 | 4 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-4 | 6.54, 11.07 | Junk Yard Zeus | - | - |
| 2/7 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 0.031L | $462 | 8 | $4.80 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.61, 11.13 | Good As Hell | Fantasy Lee 27.9kgs 0.031L | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 6 | $39.00 | 15 days ago | 1-3-8 | 6.32, 11.86 | Leroy Keeping | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Cosmic Rumble
Dam
Mepunga Dasha
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Bryan Wilson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kellie Buckwell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Looking to make it a hat trick & she can. Top hope.
Age
16/04/2022
Sex
Bew - Bitch
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Graceful Light
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-4-1-1
Career
14-4-2-1
Prize Money
$23,711
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-4-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-4-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $1,513 | 1 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.69, 11.24 | Wise Abalone | - | Big Girl Kiki |
| 1/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $1,513 | 2 | $2.30 | 30 days ago | 4-3-3-1 | 11.64, 11.64 | Wise Abalone | - | Red Ned Gundi |
| 6/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $6.70 | 5 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 6.86, 11.52 | Rippin' Jake | - | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $1,513 | 2 | $5.90 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.61, 11.08 | Wise Abalone | - | Rippin' Jake |
| 8/8 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 15.75L | - | 2 | $6.20 | 5 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.21, 11.91 | Ollie's Choice | - | - |
| 2/7 | 12 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $462 | 3 | $9.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-2 | 6.67, 11.18 | Wise Koonac | Wise Abalone 26.3kgs 4.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 5 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-4-6 | 5.64, 19.08 | Zac's Thunder | - | - |
| 2/6 | 29 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $531 | 8 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2-2 | 5.66, 18.95 | Junk It Man | Wise Abalone 26.2kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/7 | 22 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $93 | 4 | $7.30 | 14 days ago | 2-4-4-4-4 | 5.63, 19.12 | Yunderup Moon | - | - |
| 7/8 | 8 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $9.30 | 9 days ago | 4-7-8-7 | 6.82, 11.54 | Outstride | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Graceful Light
Trained at
Latrobe (C)
Owners
Shaun Mifsud
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Hine | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can feature in the minors with an unbothered run.
Age
19/02/2022
Sex
Blue F & W - Bitch
Breeding
Se Tali Sundance - Mepunga Frankie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-1-0
Career
14-3-3-2
Prize Money
$20,586
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-3-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | $242 | 2 | $100.20 | 30 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.32, 11.72 | Sunset Ali | - | Impress Kerr 28.6kgs 8.75L |
| 7/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-7-7 | 6.74, 11.42 | All About Quartz | - | - |
| 4/6 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | $84 | 4 | $14.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.79, 11.39 | All Over Katie | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $462 | 7 | $22.40 | 27 days ago | 2-3-3-2 | 6.63, 11.19 | Horoscope | Impress Kerr 28.4kgs 4.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $1,513 | 7 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.39, 11.93 | Impress Kerr | - | Neon Leon |
| 2/8 | 25 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $462 | 7 | $10.60 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.47, 11.99 | Bluey Brann | Impress Kerr 28kgs 6.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $1,513 | 1 | $6.10 | 14 days ago | 4-1-1 | 6.44, 11.98 | Impress Kerr | - | Bluey Brann |
| 2/8 | 4 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $462 | 7 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.42, 11.89 | Uncompromised | Impress Kerr 29.1kgs 4.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $231 | 7 | $5.80 | 4 days ago | 1-2-3 | 6.47, 11.93 | Expediential | - | Impress Kerr 29.9kgs 3.0L |
| 7/8 | 24 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 12.75L | - | 3 | $27.50 | 5 days ago | 4-4-7 | 6.44, 11.99 | Sunset Viper | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Se Tali Sundance
Dam
Mepunga Frankie
Trained at
Stoneville
Owners
Max Julien
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanda Lintott | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not quick enough early to be dangerous from here.
Age
13/08/2020
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - One For Tiger
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-2-1-3
Career
47-3-5-6
Prize Money
$16,954
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-3-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-2-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $64.10 | 50 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.99, 11.6 | Pint of Special | - | - |
| 7/7 | 20 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 26.0L | - | 5 | $61.10 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.69 | Long Johnny | - | - |
| 7/7 | 13 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 10.75L | - | 3 | $66.50 | 10 days ago | 4-4-4-7 | 5.86, 16.63 | Bo Cruz | - | - |
| 7/7 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5P | - | 14.25L | - | 4 | $74.50 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.88, 11.57 | Aussie Trickster | - | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5Y | - | 58.0L | - | 7 | $66.30 | 9 days ago | 7-6-8-8 | 6.91, 11.49 | Calico Joe | - | - |
| 5/6 | 19 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 14.0L | - | 4 | $27.20 | 11 days ago | 6-5-5-5 | 5.99, 17.01 | West on Smoky | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $1,513 | 1 | $5.30 | 15 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.68, 11.27 | Outstride | - | Getaway Sticks |
| 7/8 | 24 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.25L | - | 1 | $20.20 | 5 days ago | 3-2-2-7 | 5.79, 16.52 | Social Equity | - | - |
| 4/7 | 19 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 4.0L | $186 | 6 | $73.40 | 13 days ago | 3-2-2-4 | 5.84, 16.46 | Social Equity | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 7.02, 11.72 | Happy Quinn | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
One For Tiger
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Cosi Dagostino
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rylands | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The box will likely play a part in her chances.
Age
12/01/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Beast Unleashed - Aye Vee Bee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-3-2-0
Career
20-4-2-0
Prize Money
$31,529
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-4-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-3-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $12.10 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.72, 11.54 | Vander Colin | - | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $483 | 2 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 6.57, 11.11 | High Level | Liberty Star 28.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $1,513 | 2 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.53, 11.04 | Liberty Star | - | Turk's Dream |
| 4/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $81 | 4 | $74.80 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 6.78, 11.38 | Conniption | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $16.90 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6-6 | 6.72, 11.38 | All About Quartz | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,513 | 3 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.58, 11.14 | Liberty Star | - | Touch of Tommy |
| 4/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5Y | - | 2.75L | $81 | 2 | $6.60 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2-4 | 6.65, 11.21 | West on Libby | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 5.5L | $81 | 6 | $9.70 | 12 days ago | 2-3-3-4 | 6.69, 11.32 | Ned | - | - |
| 4/7 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5Y | - | 5.5L | $81 | 4 | $5.70 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-4 | 6.7, 11.29 | All About Slate | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 4-5-4-5 | 6.69, 11.29 | Pyroclasm | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Aye Vee Bee
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
P Noden & A Butterly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Lacking a spark, might be able to reignite here.
Age
28/03/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Hard Style Rico - Isla's Style
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-2-2-1
Career
50-7-8-6
Prize Money
$31,227
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-7-8-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 4Y | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $4.80 | 5 days ago | 7-7 | 7.01 | Lara Long Legs | - | - |
| 6/7 | 2 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $20.40 | 5 days ago | 4-4-6 | 6.35, 11.85 | Sunset Blackhawk | - | - |
| 5/7 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 4Y | - | 6.75L | - | 7 | $7.50 | 4 days ago | 7-5 | 6.91 | Criss Cross Lass | - | - |
| 2/7 | 24 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 4Y | - | 2.0L | $439 | 7 | $6.30 | 10 days ago | 4-2 | 6.64 | Pad Up Astro | Buddy's Mate 32.4kgs 2.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $22.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6 | 6.72 | Hopeland | - | - |
| 7/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 3Y | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 7.0 | China Panda | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 3Y | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $29.50 | 7 days ago | 6-5 | 6.76 | Watch Me | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $1,437 | 3 | $20.70 | 67 days ago | 1-1 | 6.64 | Buddy's Mate | - | Fred Flint |
| 6/8 | 17 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $9.00 | 12 days ago | 5-5-5-6 | 6.66, 11.16 | Sheridan Keeping | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $166 | 2 | $9.20 | 4 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.45, 12.02 | Miss Valentine | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hard Style Rico
Dam
Isla's Style
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gary Nelson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Novice wins came over the 275m. Watch only.
Age
05/11/2021
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Blue Moon Rising - West On Nessy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-0-2
Career
21-3-1-5
Prize Money
$9,521
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-3-1-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,372 | 1 | $2.30 | 6 days ago | 4-3-1 | 5.67 | Moon Eclipse | - | Chippin' Away |
| 6/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $10.50 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6 | 5.77 | Mr. Kambosos | - | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $419 | 8 | $2.90 | 21 days ago | 3-3-2 | 5.7 | Roseanna Gundi | Moon Eclipse 28.7kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/7 | 11 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 4.0L | - | 5 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5 | 5.68 | Negroni | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.031L | $1,372 | 7 | $7.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 5.61 | Moon Eclipse | - | Zipper His Zip |
| 3/8 | 26 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $210 | 7 | $10.00 | 6 days ago | 4-3-3 | 5.69 | Negroni | - | Moon Eclipse 28.1kgs 2.0L |
| 5/8 | 20 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $17.50 | 6 days ago | 4-5 | 6.86 | Con Tux | - | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | $73 | 2 | $4.50 | 9 days ago | 5-4-4 | 5.69 | Beautiful Babe | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | MY | - | 2.5L | $1,307 | 8 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.62 | Moon Eclipse | - | Wizard's Nero |
| 3/6 | 29 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | MY | - | 3.25L | $200 | 4 | $4.40 | 49 days ago | 2-3-3 | 5.61 | Wizard's Nova | - | Moon Eclipse 28.8kgs 3.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Blue Moon Rising
Dam
West On Nessy
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Desley Tobey
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jen Thompson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has lost her way a little bit of late. Take caution.
Age
14/04/2020
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Glorious
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
45-7-4-9
Career
67-9-8-13
Prize Money
$32,112
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 67-9-8-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 45-7-4-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $41.00 | 5 days ago | 8-6-7-7 | 6.76, 11.31 | Outlaw Mcgraw | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $81 | 3 | $12.60 | 9 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.79, 11.38 | Wise Abalone | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4P | - | 12.25L | - | 3 | $68.50 | 10 days ago | 8-6-6-6 | 6.77, 11.34 | Speedy Willow | - | - |
| 7/7 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4Y | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-7 | 6.83, 11.44 | Fantasy Lee | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 4Y | - | 4.25L | $242 | 7 | $35.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.71, 11.24 | Sunset Cobra | - | Off the Green 29.8kgs 4.25L |
| 4/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 4Y | - | 6.5L | $84 | 5 | $31.60 | 9 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.83, 11.45 | Cash Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 4Y | - | 4.5L | $219 | 2 | $9.50 | 12 days ago | 6-3-3 | 5.67 | Moment In Bondi | - | Off the Green 29.6kgs 4.5L |
| 8/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4Y | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $28.90 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.73, 11.33 | After Show | - | - |
| 3/6 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 4Y | - | 3.5L | $242 | 1 | $5.40 | 14 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.73, 11.26 | Obsessed Much | - | Off the Green 29.3kgs 3.5L |
| 4/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4Y | - | 4.75L | $84 | 3 | $8.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.79, 11.32 | Finloch Shadows | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Glorious
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Bush And Barbs - MGR B Honey
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Hine | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Only fresh into graded company. May need time.
Age
20/02/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Bro Fabio - Wagtail Kate
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
36-3-3-6
Career
48-3-5-9
Prize Money
$22,838
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 48-3-5-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 36-3-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.5L | $166 | 4 | $91.20 | 19 days ago | 2-3-4-4 | 6.57, 11.14 | Outlaw Mcgraw | - | - |
| 6/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $102.40 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-6 | 7.03, 11.63 | Bronelly Sass | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 9.5L | $81 | 7 | $70.70 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4-4 | 7.0, 11.56 | Where's the Kuna | - | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 0.125L | $1,513 | 5 | $19.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-1 | 6.74, 11.33 | Rogue Runner | - | Bush Devil |
| 2/8 | 4 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | $462 | 5 | $7.40 | 12 days ago | 4-4-3-2 | 6.81, 11.36 | Big Girl Kiki | Rogue Runner 29.8kgs 6.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $27.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 7.06, 11.75 | Camino | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 21.5L | - | 3 | $6.90 | 9 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 7.55, 12.25 | Rippin' Jake | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 17.75L | - | 7 | $7.10 | 12 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 7.43, 12.05 | Zipper His Zip | - | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $231 | 6 | $16.80 | 16 days ago | 5-4-3-3 | 6.78, 11.29 | Pyroclasm | - | Rogue Runner 29.9kgs 4.75L |
| 4/8 | 8 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $81 | 6 | $10.10 | 8 days ago | 8-6-5-4 | 6.93, 11.51 | Outstride | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Bro Fabio
Dam
Wagtail Kate
Trained at
Bakers Hill
Owners
Mark Glenny
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Glenny | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Has improved at his last 2 runs. Pay attention.