Cannington R4 CRUMBLE MONELLI
Crumble Monelli
9:39pm • 520m9:39pm • 520m
Age
18/01/2022
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
West On Augie - Kiss Me Linda
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-1-1
Career
24-7-3-2
Prize Money
$22,917
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2275188774
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-7-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 6 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5P | - | 6.75L | $186 | 6 | $37.90 | 10 days ago | 4-5-5-4-4 | 5.61, 18.91 | Bergelmir | - | - |
| 7/7 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $15.60 | 4 days ago | 6-7-7-7 | 6.78, 11.39 | Stella Forever | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5P | - | 11.25L | - | 8 | $8.40 | 21 days ago | 8-8-7-7 | 7.09, 11.94 | Sassy Snickers | - | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5P | - | 21.0L | - | 7 | $15.80 | 7 days ago | 3-8-8-8-8 | 5.53, 19.69 | Sunset Tyson | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 13 | 5P | - | 11.75L | - | 5 | $12.00 | 3 days ago | 6-5-7-8-8 | 5.64, 18.97 | Shy Emoji | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4Y | - | 4.25L | $1,581 | 4 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.46, 10.9 | Tahiti Dreams | - | Sunset Cobra |
| 5/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4Y | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $6.90 | 11 days ago | 5-5-6-5 | 6.7, 11.2 | After Show | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5P | - | 16.5L | - | 2 | $16.20 | 6 days ago | 2-6-5-7-7 | 5.57, 19.23 | Victory Road | - | - |
| 2/6 | 28 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $1,060 | 4 | $4.30 | 4 days ago | 1-4-4-3-2 | 5.53, 18.82 | Maximum Kuna | Tahiti Dreams 26.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4Y | - | 3.0L | $550 | 1 | $4.20 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.6, 11.07 | West on Fever | Tahiti Dreams 26.1kgs 3.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
West On Augie
Dam
Kiss Me Linda
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Lucky Lindy - MGR D Simonette
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Hine | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Tracks wide. Expecting a strong performance from 8.
Age
14/10/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Premium Share - Corporate Storm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-6-2-3
Career
22-6-3-3
Prize Money
$62,212
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1145651623
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-6-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-6-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 58% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $530 | 2 | $9.30 | 49 days ago | 4-4-3-3-3 | 5.64, 18.79 | Bergelmir | - | Victory Road 34.9kgs 4.75L |
| 2/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $1,245 | 1 | $6.10 | 10 days ago | 1-1-2-2-2-2 | 9.83, 23.34 | Storm Alert | Victory Road 35.2kgs 2.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5P | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $5.90 | 11 days ago | 6-8-8-8-6 | 5.63, 18.96 | Kanan Stark | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5P | - | 5.75L | $3,617 | 5 | $12.70 | 14 days ago | 7-1-1-1-1 | 5.69, 18.85 | Victory Road | - | Sunset Comanche |
| 5/7 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5P | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $5.20 | 14 days ago | 3-6-5-5-5 | 5.59, 18.84 | Tweak Freak | - | - |
| 6/7 | 6 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5P | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $7.80 | 15 days ago | 6-6-6-7-6 | 5.61, 19.06 | Orokonui | - | - |
| 5/7 | 22 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 4.75L | - | 4 | $4.70 | 48 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.48, 12.0 | Panadero Thunder | - | - |
| 4/7 | 4 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 5.25L | $421 | 3 | $3.60 | 10 days ago | 6-6-4-4-4 | 5.57, 19.09 | Sunset Nightjar | - | - |
| 1/7 | 25 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $1,740 | 8 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.56, 18.5 | Victory Road | - | Trevor's Gift |
| 1/6 | 18 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5Y | - | 2.75L | $1,740 | 1 | $1.70 | 29 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.5, 18.47 | Victory Road | - | Pea Pettigrew |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Premium Share
Dam
Corporate Storm
Trained at
Churchable
Owners
Jodee Jennings
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christine Robartson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Finding a couple lengths every start. Big danger.
Age
04/01/2021
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Sennachie - Silent Boloney
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-4
Career
54-8-8-16
Prize Money
$52,413
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1432223333
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 54-8-8-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $530 | 5 | $14.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.53, 18.83 | Stylish In Black | - | Elsa Boloney 25.7kgs 4.25L |
| 3/7 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 5.5L | $530 | 1 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3-3-3 | 5.61, 18.93 | Mustang Timmy | - | Elsa Boloney 25.5kgs 5.5L |
| 3/6 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $552 | 8 | $8.30 | 48 days ago | 4-5-5-4-3 | 5.65, 18.92 | Eugenius | - | Elsa Boloney 25.2kgs 4.25L |
| 3/5 | 8 Feb 2024 | Hobart | 599m | 4 | 4 | - | 8.25L | $465 | 7 | $4.40 | 12 days ago | 2-3 | 5.2, 18.58 | Ninetymile Venom | - | Elsa Boloney 26.7kgs 8.25L |
| 2/7 | 27 Jan 2024 | Launceston | 600m | 4 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $1,145 | 2 | $2.25 | 5 days ago | 2 | 9.44, 22.11 | Ninetymile Venom | Elsa Boloney 26.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/7 | 22 Jan 2024 | Launceston | 515m | 3 | 3 | - | 1.5L | $1,575 | 4 | $31.00 | 13 days ago | 2 | 5.1, 17.6 | Raider's Guide | Elsa Boloney 26.6kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/5 | 9 Jan 2024 | Hobart | 599m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $940 | 8 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.26, 18.58 | Rojo Hayley | Elsa Boloney 26.8kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/6 | 2 Jan 2024 | Hobart | 461m | 4 | 3 | - | 6.0L | $480 | 8 | $7.00 | 6 days ago | 2-3 | 5.22, 11.35 | Benjaman Can | - | Elsa Boloney 27kgs 6.0L |
| 4/6 | 27 Dec 2023 | Launceston | 515m | 8 | 3 | - | 10.0L | $140 | 2 | $10.00 | 9 days ago | 4 | 5.1, 18.1 | Fast Minardi | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Dec 2023 | Launceston | 515m | 8 | 4 | - | 4.75L | $2,685 | 8 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.21, 17.89 | Elsa Boloney | - | My Baby Black |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Silent Boloney
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Gold Nugget - MGR R Grubb
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Smithson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Drawn perfectly but it's unlikely to be enough.
Age
23/03/2021
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Taylor Made Star
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
58-17-13-3
Prize Money
$46,392
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
F142223284
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 58-17-13-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5P | - | 9.25L | $186 | 1 | $37.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5-4 | 5.7, 19.04 | Bergelmir | - | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5C | - | 13.75L | - | 5 | $19.30 | 20 days ago | 8-7-7-7-8-8 | 5.86, 30.68 | Argyle Queen | - | - |
| 2/5 | 17 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 1 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $420 | 6 | $3.10 | 2 days ago | 2 | 9.11, 22.04 | Sher Zany | Redshift Uniform 29.9kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/6 | 15 Mar 2024 | Gawler | 531m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $200 | 1 | $2.25 | 8 days ago | 3 | 3.33, 16.42 | Sutton Ebony | - | Redshift Uniform 29.4kgs 4.25L |
| 2/5 | 7 Mar 2024 | Angle Park | 730m | 2 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $1,260 | 6 | $2.70 | 4 days ago | 2 | 16.27, 30.04 | Boom Boom Jinx | Redshift Uniform 29kgs 3.75L | - |
| 2/6 | 3 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 11 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $420 | 1 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 9.21, 22.08 | Lektra Tinsel | Redshift Uniform 29.5kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $480 | 1 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 4.5, 17.16 | Aston Kalkara | Redshift Uniform 29.1kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/4 | 18 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.75L | - | 8 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 4 | 4.58, 17.53 | Aston Kalkara | - | - |
| 1/4 | 11 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 732m | 1 | 2 | - | 1.25L | $1,790 | 8 | $1.70 | 31 days ago | 1 | 16.36, 29.86 | Redshift Uniform | - | Raven Macaw |
| FTF/8 | 11 Jan 2024 | Angle Park | 730m | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | 4 | $26.00 | 11 days ago | 0 | - | Lena Jinx | - | Redshift Uniform 29.5kgs |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Taylor Made Star
Trained at
Moorak
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
SAT/T was strong but can do a lot wrong on race day.
Age
19/03/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Lightning Frank - Rixy Ya Pest
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-2-0-1
Career
41-6-11-2
Prize Money
$40,565
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4132185227
Last Run
26 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-6-11-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 25.25L | - | 1 | $18.10 | 20 days ago | 5-4-4-7-7 | 5.64, 18.95 | Call Waiting | - | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 0.125L | $903 | 1 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.4, 11.73 | Nova Girl | Beard Stroker 31.5kgs 0.125L | - |
| 2/7 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $903 | 4 | $12.80 | 14 days ago | 3-4-2 | 6.33, 11.73 | Nova Girl | Beard Stroker 31.9kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 6.75L | - | 5 | $17.60 | 9 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.49, 12.04 | Pad Up Declan | - | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $2.70 | 8 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.82, 12.2 | Prime Billie | - | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5Y | - | 0.031L | $1,513 | 6 | $9.40 | 4 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.43, 11.75 | Beard Stroker | - | Leroy Keeping |
| 2/8 | 21 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $462 | 3 | $9.70 | 69 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.4, 11.76 | Winlock News | Beard Stroker 32.4kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/6 | 13 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $265 | 8 | $4.80 | 8 days ago | 3-2-2-2-3 | 5.67, 19.0 | Sin Bin Sammy | - | Beard Stroker 32.4kgs 3.0L |
| 1/6 | 5 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $1,740 | 7 | $14.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.55, 18.59 | Beard Stroker | - | Flashing Kuna |
| 4/8 | 29 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | $93 | 3 | $10.80 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-4 | 5.63, 19.07 | West on Franky | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Lightning Frank
Dam
Rixy Ya Pest
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Dad Bods Unite - MGR S Marsigalia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colleen Pierson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
NOV wins were dominant. Ready for this challenge.
Age
21/09/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Superior Panama - Starlight Yoyo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-3-0-2
Career
17-3-0-2
Prize Money
$59,211
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3875536114
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-3-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-3-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $186 | 7 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4 | 5.59, 18.92 | Stylish In Black | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 4.75L | $6,553 | 8 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.56, 18.44 | Bagnaia | - | Arbolino |
| 1/6 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5C | - | 6.0L | $6,553 | 8 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.54, 18.39 | Bagnaia | - | Arbolino |
| 6/7 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 5.76, 19.05 | Sunset Nightjar | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 6.25L | $1,001 | 6 | $10.10 | 102 days ago | 4-4-4-4-3 | 5.56, 18.99 | Starlight Ariel | - | Bagnaia 29.7kgs 6.25L |
| 5/5 | 2 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 12 | 5C | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $5.10 | 14 days ago | 2-1-1-1-3-5 | 9.77, 23.15 | All About Coal | - | - |
| 5/6 | 18 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5C | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $20.90 | 28 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 5.59, 18.84 | My Anarchy Boy | - | - |
| 7/7 | 21 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5C | - | 6.75L | - | 7 | $11.80 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7 | 5.64, 19.04 | Monkey Emoji | - | - |
| 8/8 | 14 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5C | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 6-7-8-8-8 | 5.68, 19.35 | Imperial Sash | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 3.5L | $1,001 | 4 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3-3 | 5.63, 18.95 | My Anarchy Boy | - | Bagnaia 29.2kgs 3.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Starlight Yoyo
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Burning Bankroll - MGR B Honey
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Stuart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solid efforts over the 520m. Worth an each way play.
Age
12/10/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Feral Franky - Lexie Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-2-0-2
Career
40-5-5-9
Prize Money
$38,615
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5313388561
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-5-5-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-2-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $1,740 | 5 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1-1-1 | 5.53, 18.79 | Darryl Keeping | - | Polygon Monelli |
| 6/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | - | 4 | $17.50 | 11 days ago | 2-5-5-6-6 | 5.62, 19.37 | Girls Like You | - | - |
| 5/7 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $31.70 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-5 | 5.85, 16.36 | Sunset Pepe | - | - |
| 8/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | - | 5 | $9.60 | 5 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.24, 17.0 | Indy Go Ruby | - | - |
| 8/8 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 21.25L | - | 8 | $64.90 | 16 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.73, 19.09 | Trooper Tears | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $277 | 3 | $10.80 | 3 days ago | 5-6-5-3 | 5.96, 16.65 | Tick Tick Tick | - | Darryl Keeping 35.1kgs 4.25L |
| 3/7 | 19 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $265 | 4 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.64, 18.78 | Soul Survivor | - | Darryl Keeping 35.3kgs 3.0L |
| 1/6 | 12 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $1,740 | 2 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.64, 18.79 | Darryl Keeping | - | Soul Survivor |
| 3/6 | 5 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | $265 | 1 | $3.20 | 38 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.64, 18.96 | Soul Survivor | - | Darryl Keeping 35.3kgs 7.0L |
| 5/7 | 29 Dec 2023 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $3.90 | 6 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 5.59, 18.75 | Zipping Delvene | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Lexie Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
R Levitzke, K Hassan, B Cook, M Murtagh (snr)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The penny has dropped for her. Tipster's choice.
Age
26/07/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Vanderworp - West On Lily
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
38-3-10-6
Career
45-3-10-7
Prize Money
$51,533
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3116352236
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-3-10-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 38-3-10-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 6 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5P | - | 10.25L | - | 8 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-7-6 | 5.71, 19.02 | Bergelmir | - | - |
| 3/6 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $530 | 7 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.61, 18.81 | Sunset Pepe | - | Vander Harley 29.3kgs 0.75L |
| 2/8 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $1,060 | 2 | $21.10 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-4-2 | 5.59, 18.71 | Mustang Timmy | Vander Harley 28.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $1,060 | 5 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2-2-2 | 5.64, 18.61 | Sunset Comanche | Vander Harley 29.4kgs 1.75L | - |
| 5/7 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5C | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $8.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-7-6-5 | 5.78, 19.08 | Sneaky Emoji | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.75L | $552 | 4 | $15.10 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.55, 19.03 | Sunset Tyson | - | Vander Harley 29.6kgs 6.75L |
| 6/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 13 | 5P | - | 6.5L | - | 6 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6-6 | 5.66, 18.97 | Shy Emoji | - | - |
| 1/6 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 7.5L | $6,553 | 8 | $5.70 | 14 days ago | 6-1-1-1-1 | 5.69, 18.68 | Vander Harley | - | Night Moon |
| 1/7 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 0.75L | $6,553 | 6 | $19.40 | 3 days ago | 3-5-2-2-1 | 5.64, 18.75 | Vander Harley | - | Sunset Lasso |
| 3/7 | 31 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 2.5L | $1,001 | 7 | $18.10 | 7 days ago | 7-5-4-4-3 | 5.68, 18.69 | Sunset Serengeti | - | Vander Harley 30kgs 2.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
West On Lily
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
It's been 26 starts since he won. Exotics bets only.
Age
11/02/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Bro Fabio - Gin Blossum
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
63-8-14-10
Career
85-11-17-12
Prize Money
$89,382
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 85-11-17-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 63-8-14-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 51% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $54.50 | 4 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.66, 19.07 | Stylish In Black | - | - |
| 7/7 | 6 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $54.60 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6-7 | 5.73, 18.97 | Bergelmir | - | - |
| 5/6 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $11.60 | 17 days ago | 3-3-5-5-5 | 5.61, 18.78 | Sunset Comanche | - | - |
| 2/6 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $1,105 | 1 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2-2-2 | 5.67, 18.9 | Golden Chopstick | Super Charge 34.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 7.0L | $96 | 4 | $18.20 | 10 days ago | 7-6-5-4 | 6.95, 11.51 | West on Hazy | - | - |
| 4/7 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 4P | - | 5.75L | $193 | 4 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-4 | 5.95, 16.6 | West on Miley | - | - |
| 4/6 | 18 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 4P | - | 6.25L | $193 | 5 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 5.89, 16.36 | Bo Cruz | - | - |
| 4/6 | 11 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 4P | - | 6.0L | $193 | 1 | $2.80 | 8 days ago | 5-3-3-4 | 5.85, 16.33 | West on Gecko | - | - |
| 5/7 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5C | - | 12.75L | - | 7 | $20.40 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7-6-5 | 5.69, 19.23 | Nangar Chief | - | - |
| 5/6 | 27 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5C | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5-5 | 5.7, 18.93 | Go Seek Kotoni | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Bro Fabio
Dam
Gin Blossum
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
Racing well enough to cause the boil over. Consider.