Cannington R1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK
Free Entry Tabtouch Park
8:52pm • 275m8:52pm • 275m
Age
25/02/2022
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Worm Burner - Kick Now
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
7-2-0-1
Prize Money
$25,328
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
438615
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 9 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $11.50 | 7 days ago | 2-3-5 | 6.47, 11.99 | Fearless Parker | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | MY | - | 0.031L | $1,307 | 5 | $4.40 | 34 days ago | 1-1 | 6.66 | Hello Bailey | - | Incredible Titan |
| 6/7 | 28 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | Maiden | - | 12.0L | - | 2 | $6.00 | 20 days ago | 6 | 6.79475 | Always Mia | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 1 | Maiden | - | 15.75L | - | 3 | $6.10 | 5 days ago | 8 | 7.217 | North Carolina | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | Maiden | - | 7.25L | $160 | 7 | $9.40 | 5 days ago | 3 | 6.7125 | Frankly Fever | - | Hello Bailey 26.6kgs 7.25L |
| 4/7 | 29 Jan 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 3 | Maiden | - | 5.0L | $75 | 4 | $11.50 | - | 4 | 8.8625 | Moe Patty | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Worm Burner
Dam
Kick Now
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Harrison Savage
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Beamish | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Would have preferred a box closer to the rail.
Age
13/09/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Kimetto - Shanakee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-1-1-2
Career
15-1-3-2
Prize Money
$6,205
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3125458663
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-1-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $210 | 1 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3 | 5.69 | Not the Hair | - | Wings of Hope 30.8kgs 3.75L |
| 6/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $11.90 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6 | 5.79 | What a Knockout | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5Y | - | 12.25L | - | 5 | $12.70 | 12 days ago | 5-7-6 | 5.78 | Run a Tick | - | - |
| 8/8 | 15 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 15.25L | - | 2 | $41.70 | 5 days ago | 8-7-8 | 6.59, 12.17 | Lip Tricks | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 7-5 | 7.11 | Prime Voltage | - | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 2.75L | $73 | 7 | $4.90 | 6 days ago | 4-4 | 6.92 | Black Hurricane | - | - |
| 5/8 | 26 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-5 | 6.73, 11.29 | Wise Abalone | - | - |
| 2/8 | 19 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $462 | 1 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.71, 11.25 | Ned | Wings of Hope 29.3kgs 3.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 12 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | MY | - | 2.25L | $1,307 | 4 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 4-2-1 | 5.78 | Wings of Hope | - | Fit In Five |
| 3/8 | 5 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | MY | - | 4.75L | $200 | 5 | $2.70 | 30 days ago | 3-3-3 | 5.86 | Moon Eclipse | - | Wings of Hope 29.3kgs 4.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Kimetto
Dam
Shanakee
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
A Maclean & B Maclean
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Stuck in a long drought & can't see him featuring.
Age
31/10/2020
Sex
Dark Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Unknown Sire - Jumping Jazz
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
35-1-5-5
Career
50-1-5-6
Prize Money
$5,994
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7227357664
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-1-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 35-1-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 2% | 0% | 0% | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $73 | 6 | $26.50 | 6 days ago | 6-4-4 | 5.79 | Not the Hair | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $99.50 | 9 days ago | 7-6 | 6.91 | Mrs. Cropley | - | - |
| 6/6 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $19.70 | 5 days ago | 5-6 | 7.03 | Hurry Henry | - | - |
| 7/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $66.40 | 7 days ago | 4-7 | 6.89 | Charlie's Harley | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $96.40 | 4 days ago | 5-5 | 6.95 | Lucifer's Angel | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $210 | 1 | $25.30 | 18 days ago | 2-3 | 6.93 | Prime Voltage | - | Marley Cruise 30.1kgs 3.5L |
| 7/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5Y | - | 15.5L | - | 3 | $16.40 | 7 days ago | 6-8-7 | 5.8 | Little Kasey | - | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | $419 | 3 | $17.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.63 | Beautiful Babe | Marley Cruise 30.3kgs 6.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $419 | 2 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | 5.78 | Rev on Ronnie | Marley Cruise 30.6kgs 3.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 31 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5Y | - | 14.0L | - | 6 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7 | 5.92 | Lizzy Keeping | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unknown Sire
Dam
Jumping Jazz
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Troy Eddy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Becoming more consistent of late. Keep following.
Age
21/02/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Deluxe Model
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-0-1-4
Career
47-1-10-8
Prize Money
$10,054
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5384638332
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-1-10-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-0-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 2% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | $419 | 2 | $18.60 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.59 | Not the Hair | Dawn of Time 26.6kgs 2.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | $210 | 8 | $16.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 5.76 | Run a Tick | - | Dawn of Time 26.7kgs 6.5L |
| 3/7 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | $231 | 8 | $33.50 | 23 days ago | 2-2-3 | 5.66 | Not the Hair | - | Dawn of Time 26.6kgs 2.5L |
| 8/8 | 26 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 6Y | - | 10.75L | - | 3 | $65.50 | 40 days ago | 8-8-8 | 5.75 | Negroni | - | - |
| 3/7 | 17 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | $210 | 2 | $11.90 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3 | 5.79 | My Nan's Epic | - | Dawn of Time 25.9kgs 3.75L |
| 6/7 | 10 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 6Y | - | 11.5L | - | 6 | $14.90 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6 | 5.89 | Jeep Broker | - | - |
| 4/6 | 3 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $73 | 2 | $9.90 | 21 days ago | 3-4-4 | 5.8 | Cash Key | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 6Y | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $10.60 | 14 days ago | 8-8-8 | 5.88 | Morningstar Fun | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 6Y | - | 3.25L | $210 | 5 | $13.00 | 9 days ago | 2-2-3 | 5.64 | Oceanic Ripple | - | Dawn of Time 26.1kgs 3.25L |
| 5/8 | 20 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 6Y | - | 8.0L | - | 2 | $15.70 | 14 days ago | 7-5-5 | 5.78 | Watch the Market | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Deluxe Model
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May Leach | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Stats suggest he looks good for a place. Keep safe.
Age
06/10/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Shima Shine - Love Made Me
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-0-6-0
Career
30-1-12-2
Prize Money
$13,002
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4146783776
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-1-12-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-0-6-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 9 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $24.20 | 12 days ago | 6-6 | 7.0 | Prime Voltage | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $18.30 | 6 days ago | 7-7 | 7.09 | Mauritian Titan | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 3 | $78.70 | 4 days ago | 8-7 | 6.88 | Rio Harlow | - | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $231 | 7 | $45.90 | 12 days ago | 5-4-3-3 | 6.89, 11.45 | Big Girl Kiki | - | Love Me Better 31.3kgs 4.25L |
| 8/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $19.70 | 27 days ago | 6-7-7-8 | 6.82, 11.46 | Liberty Star | - | - |
| 7/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 12.25L | - | 7 | $27.90 | 18 days ago | 5-7 | 6.94 | Sand Cruiser | - | - |
| 6/8 | 21 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $8.10 | 11 days ago | 6-6 | 6.97 | Full of Suprises | - | - |
| 4/7 | 10 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | $73 | 1 | $3.20 | 6 days ago | 3-4-4 | 5.8 | Jeep Broker | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 5.0L | $1,307 | 1 | $9.30 | 11 days ago | 3-1 | 6.83 | Love Me Better | - | Goldie Ando |
| 4/8 | 24 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 5.25L | $70 | 4 | $7.40 | 6 days ago | 3-4 | 6.85 | Uncompromised | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Love Made Me
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Bryan Wilson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kellie Buckwell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better from her last start. Needs to go on with it.
Age
19/12/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Black Bear Lee - Thai Beauty
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-1-5-1
Career
49-1-13-5
Prize Money
$25,770
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4683483442
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-1-13-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-1-5-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 2% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 3 | $8.20 | 5 days ago | 1-1-2 | 5.57 | Moon Eclipse | Chippin' Away 30kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $73 | 8 | $15.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4 | 6.91 | Prime Voltage | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $73 | 7 | $20.70 | 7 days ago | 3-4 | 6.8 | Georgia Girl | - | - |
| 3/6 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $210 | 7 | $32.50 | 16 days ago | 2-3 | 6.83 | Hurry Henry | - | Chippin' Away 29.4kgs 3.0L |
| 8/8 | 10 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 22.0L | - | 8 | $31.70 | 20 days ago | 5-8 | 7.01 | Prime Voltage | - | - |
| 4/7 | 19 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.5L | $73 | 3 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 4-5-4 | 5.66 | Our Girl Lulu | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $210 | 1 | $12.20 | 14 days ago | 2-2-3 | 5.59 | Thumbs Up Noah | - | Chippin' Away 30kgs 4.25L |
| 8/8 | 29 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $20.60 | 21 days ago | 8-8-8 | 5.78 | Thumbs Up Noah | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $11.90 | 8 days ago | 2-6-6 | 5.69 | Only Beard | - | - |
| 4/8 | 31 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 3 | 5Y | - | 7.25L | $73 | 1 | $4.40 | 14 days ago | 1-3-4 | 5.63 | Pad Up Sonic | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Black Bear Lee
Dam
Thai Beauty
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Barry Mcpherson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has claims for the podium but only place ones.
Age
05/07/2021
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Raw Ability - Screen Shot
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-2-3-3
Career
34-2-3-3
Prize Money
$5,506
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6874432137
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-2-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-2-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 5.8 | Not the Hair | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $210 | 5 | $8.40 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3 | 5.73 | What a Knockout | - | Run a Tick 30.9kgs 2.25L |
| 1/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $1,372 | 1 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.64 | Run a Tick | - | What a Knockout |
| 2/7 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $462 | 4 | $12.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2 | 5.76 | Not the Hair | Run a Tick 30.7kgs 2.25L | - |
| 3/7 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | $210 | 5 | $12.90 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3 | 5.84 | Red Ned Gundi | - | Run a Tick 31kgs 7.0L |
| 4/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $73 | 7 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | 5.75 | Mary Samsonite | - | - |
| 4/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $73 | 6 | $59.60 | 26 days ago | 7-5-4 | 5.81 | Yingluck | - | - |
| 7/7 | 2 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5P | - | 15.0L | - | 8 | $68.70 | 8 days ago | 6-5-6-6-7 | 14.64, 26.14 | Stevie Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 25 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5Y | - | 13.75L | - | 5 | $65.10 | 7 days ago | 8-5-6-7-8 | 14.73, 26.19 | Stevie Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 18 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $85.70 | 6 days ago | 6-8-6-6 | 6.03, 16.95 | Common Speed | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Raw Ability
Dam
Screen Shot
Trained at
Parmelia
Owners
Laurie Malcolm
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Laurie Malcolm | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
His slow starts are giving him no chances to impact.
Age
24/10/2020
Sex
Lt Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Unknown Sire - Ruthless Ruth
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-2-1-1
Career
42-2-2-3
Prize Money
$8,072
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5835465875
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 42-2-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $34.30 | 8 days ago | 8-6-5 | 5.88 | Not the Hair | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $92.20 | 12 days ago | 7-7 | 7.23 | Georgia Girl | - | - |
| 8/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $88.40 | 11 days ago | 8-8 | 7.2 | Opal Deluxe | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 4 | $66.80 | 11 days ago | 7-5 | 6.99 | Greek Sensation | - | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5Y | - | 5.5L | - | 5 | $41.20 | 7 days ago | 8-8-6 | 5.84 | Yingluck | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | $73 | 4 | $24.50 | 7 days ago | 8-5-4 | 5.86 | Little Kasey | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5Y | - | 12.0L | - | 6 | $51.50 | 7 days ago | 8-5-5 | 5.85 | Beautiful Babe | - | - |
| 3/6 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $210 | 1 | $23.70 | 7 days ago | 4-5-3 | 5.84 | Rev on Ronnie | - | Midnight Crave 29.3kgs 3.0L |
| 8/8 | 31 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5Y | - | 15.75L | - | 5 | $21.90 | 16 days ago | 7-8-8 | 5.94 | Lizzy Keeping | - | - |
| 5/8 | 15 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $90.90 | 12 days ago | 6-5-5 | 5.8 | Evie Malt | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unknown Sire
Dam
Ruthless Ruth
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Val Mcpherson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form has been solid over this trip. Don't rule out.
Age
02/02/2022
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Superior Panama - Star Book
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-2-0
Career
10-1-3-1
Prize Money
$22,404
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-1-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | $73 | 2 | $4.00 | 19 days ago | 4-5-4 | 5.67 | Red Ned Gundi | - | - |
| FTF/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5Y | - | - | - | 4 | $7.40 | 2 days ago | 6-5-0 | - | No Trace | - | Sarabi Sinclair 27.2kgs |
| 2/7 | 25 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $419 | 1 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.62 | Mr. Kambosos | Sarabi Sinclair 26.9kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 18 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $419 | 1 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2 | 5.73 | Zipper One | Sarabi Sinclair 27kgs 4.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | MY | - | 3.5L | $1,307 | 1 | $1.60 | 19 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.69 | Sarabi Sinclair | - | So Tempting |
| 5/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | MY | - | 8.75L | - | 4 | $13.10 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.81, 11.34 | Fish Finder | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | MY | - | 3.5L | $219 | 4 | $7.70 | 8 days ago | 5-5-3-3 | 6.88, 11.47 | Not the Hair | - | Sarabi Sinclair 27.3kgs 3.5L |
| 6/8 | 6 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $12.90 | 14 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.73, 12.24 | Go Gettem Col | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 15.0L | - | 1 | $9.10 | 14 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.56, 12.21 | Go Go Sonic | - | - |
| 2/6 | 9 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 1.5L | $858 | 8 | $8.70 | - | 1-1-2 | 6.5, 11.95 | Sunset Lightning | Sarabi Sinclair 27.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Star Book
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
Quick beginner, should take full advantage tonight.