Mount Gambier R11 HYLAND FOX STAKE PR1 Division3
Hyland Fox Stake Pr1 Division3
3:39pm • 400m3:39pm • 400m
Age
02/11/2021
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Out Of Range - Crimson Sally
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
30-9-2-2
Prize Money
$12,365
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4155516231
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-9-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 15 Jan 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 5 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $1,135 | 7 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 4.56, 7.7 | Range Out | - | Orlando Grey |
| 3/8 | 8 Jan 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 8 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $150 | 5 | $7.00 | 6 days ago | 3 | 4.65, 7.82 | Chasing Boyd | - | Range Out 34.2kgs 0.75L |
| 2/6 | 2 Jan 2024 | Murray Bridge Straight | 350m | 3 | 6 | - | 7.25L | $210 | 7 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | 7.1 | Oakvale Outlaw | Range Out 33.9kgs 7.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 26 Dec 2023 | Murray Bridge Straight | 350m | 12 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $3.80 | 6 days ago | 6 | 7.45 | Nikita | - | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Dec 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $690 | 4 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 1 | 8.79 | Range Out | - | Janet Rose |
| 5/8 | 16 Dec 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 5 | 6 | - | 3.75L | - | 1 | $10.00 | 19 days ago | 5 | 4.6, 7.8 | French for Bread | - | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Nov 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 4 | 6 | - | 13.25L | - | 2 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.15, 8.15 | Play In Reign | - | - |
| 5/7 | 20 Nov 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 4 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $15.00 | 6 days ago | 5-4-5-5 | 4.69, 8.01 | Play In Reign | - | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Nov 2023 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 7 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $710 | 8 | $3.70 | 6 days ago | 1 | 4.56 | Range Out | - | Tuohy |
| 4/6 | 8 Nov 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.0L | $125 | 4 | $4.20 | 8 days ago | 6-4-5-4-4 | 8.91 | Beauty You | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Out Of Range
Dam
Crimson Sally
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Gail Turner
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Don Turner | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
27/10/2019
Sex
Blue Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Chase The Cash
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-2-1
Career
116-11-22-18
Prize Money
$21,650
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7575443326
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 116-11-22-18 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 17 Jan 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $15.00 | 3 days ago | 6 | 9.04 | Supreme Sword | - | - |
| 2/6 | 14 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 0.25L | $300 | 7 | $9.50 | 4 days ago | 2 | 10.83 | Yadillah Lad | Loving the Cash 26kgs 0.25L | - |
| 3/5 | 10 Jan 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 3.25L | $95 | 2 | $61.00 | 3 days ago | 3 | 8.9 | Rocamora | - | Loving the Cash 26.1kgs 3.25L |
| 3/6 | 7 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $150 | 8 | $7.50 | 4 days ago | 3 | 11.12 | Bruisin' Bull | - | Loving the Cash 26.2kgs 1.75L |
| 4/6 | 3 Jan 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 4.75L | - | 4 | $18.00 | 8 days ago | 4 | 8.86 | Janet Rose | - | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Dec 2023 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 5 | 6 | - | 4.0L | - | 4 | $26.00 | 6 days ago | 4 | 4.61 | Victa Indi | - | - |
| 5/8 | 20 Dec 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $71.00 | 5 days ago | 5 | 9.21 | Panama Queen | - | - |
| 7/8 | 15 Dec 2023 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 8 | 5 | - | 13.0L | - | 3 | $101.00 | 33 days ago | 7 | 5.13 | Night Falcon | - | - |
| 5/6 | 12 Nov 2023 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $101.00 | 104 days ago | 3-6-5-5 | 5.19 | Bad Move | - | - |
| 7/7 | 31 Jul 2023 | Angle Park | 595m | 8 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 4 | $51.00 | 5 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7-7 | 8.96, 22.06 | Spring Monica | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Chase The Cash
Trained at
Langhorne Creek
Owners
Tony Hinrichsen
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Hinrichsen | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
04/06/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Hasten Slowly - Forever Merry
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-1-1-2
Career
24-4-1-4
Prize Money
$6,435
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3433111484
Last Run
91 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-4-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 22 Oct 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $4.00 | 3 days ago | 4 | 11.06 | Lektra Shane | - | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Oct 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 8 | $54.10 | 7 days ago | 8 | 9.01475 | Willow Road | - | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Oct 2023 | Warrnambool | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $150 | 1 | $12.30 | 5 days ago | 4 | 6.685 | Unique Destiny | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Oct 2023 | Horsham | 410m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,950 | 2 | $19.00 | 9 days ago | 1 | 10.38 | Wasting Time | - | She's Magical |
| 1/7 | 28 Sep 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 12 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $520 | 1 | $1.35 | 3 days ago | 1 | 10.79 | Wasting Time | - | Gypsy Tony |
| 1/6 | 25 Sep 2023 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 7 | - | 0.5L | $1,000 | 7 | $15.40 | 11 days ago | 1 | 6.68, 11.68 | Wasting Time | - | Flying Farrugia |
| 3/8 | 14 Sep 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 12 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $145 | 7 | $8.00 | 3 days ago | 3 | 11.32 | Pat the Rat | - | Wasting Time 27.1kgs 3.75L |
| 3/8 | 11 Sep 2023 | Warrnambool | 450m | 4 | 7 | - | 6.25L | $160 | 6 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.984 | Magic Eclipse | - | Wasting Time 27.2kgs 6.25L |
| 4/8 | 4 Sep 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 6.75L | - | 7 | $3.70 | 6 days ago | 4 | 9.1025 | Hop to | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Aug 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 1.5L | - | 1 | $3.00 | 19 days ago | 3 | 8.9275 | Double Rainbow | - | Wasting Time 26.8kgs 1.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hasten Slowly
Dam
Forever Merry
Trained at
Heathmere
Owners
Garry Marshman
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garry Marshman | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
01/06/2021
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Sennachie - Lose Your Blues
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
63-9-5-10
Prize Money
$25,645
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5662316884
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 63-9-5-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 17 Jan 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $130 | 1 | $4.00 | 12 days ago | 4 | 8.92 | Subzero Annie | - | - |
| 8/8 | 5 Jan 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 18.0L | - | 1 | $10.00 | 5 days ago | 8 | 9.64 | Lucinda Grey | - | - |
| 8/8 | 31 Dec 2023 | Gawler | 531m | 6 | 6 | - | 19.5L | - | 4 | $71.00 | 9 days ago | 8 | 3.28, 16.8 | Boom Boom Jinx | - | - |
| 6/6 | 22 Dec 2023 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 10 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $15.00 | 5 days ago | 6 | 5.4 | Air Cruiser | - | - |
| 1/6 | 17 Dec 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $1,065 | 1 | $4.20 | 11 days ago | 1 | 8.77 | Far Out Lexi | - | Starlet Edition |
| 3/8 | 6 Dec 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $160 | 6 | $10.00 | 3 days ago | 3 | 9.03 | Irish Brandy | - | Far Out Lexi 27.3kgs 4.5L |
| 2/7 | 3 Dec 2023 | Broken Hill | 375m | 3 | 4 | - | 7.25L | $500 | 1 | $9.50 | 9 days ago | 2 | - | Subverse | Far Out Lexi 26.7kgs 7.25L | - |
| 6/6 | 24 Nov 2023 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $41.00 | 5 days ago | 6 | 5.2 | Bourne Nicko | - | - |
| 6/8 | 19 Nov 2023 | Broken Hill | 375m | 3 | 3 | - | 13.0L | - | 7 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Subzero Annie | - | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Nov 2023 | Broken Hill | 375m | 11 | 3 | - | 11.75L | - | 8 | $23.00 | 9 days ago | 5 | - | Subverse | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Lose Your Blues
Trained at
Two Wells
Owners
Tiarn Jaensch
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Jaensch | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
22/06/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Oakvale Beauty
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-1-1-3
Career
23-4-1-3
Prize Money
$4,275
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1327345557
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-4-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-1-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 18 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $4.40 | 4 days ago | 7 | 11.3 | Cadillac Belle | - | - |
| 5/6 | 14 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 5.0L | - | 2 | $7.00 | 14 days ago | 5 | 11.06 | Yadillah Lad | - | - |
| 5/6 | 31 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 10 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $4.80 | 3 days ago | 5 | 4.6, 17.62 | Rough Boy Devil | - | - |
| 5/6 | 28 Dec 2023 | Angle Park | 530m | 9 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.38, 18.45 | Sort of Cool | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Dec 2023 | Angle Park | 530m | 11 | 6 | - | 6.75L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | 5.47, 19.06 | Cerulean | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 4.5L | $150 | 5 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 11.08 | Aston Cherokee | - | Oakvale Spirit 28.3kgs 4.5L |
| 7/8 | 10 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 12.25L | - | 2 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 11.53 | Mister Cadillac | - | - |
| 2/6 | 3 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $300 | 4 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 10.86 | Saint Tommy | Oakvale Spirit 28.6kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/6 | 26 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 3.25L | $145 | 7 | $13.00 | 3 days ago | 3 | 10.79 | Know I'm One | - | Oakvale Spirit 28.6kgs 3.25L |
| 1/8 | 23 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $520 | 6 | $4.80 | 32 days ago | 1 | 5.86 | Oakvale Spirit | - | Wings to Burn |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Oakvale Beauty
Trained at
Moorak
Owners
N Wilson & K Wilson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melissa Freitag | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
05/12/2021
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Wynburn Geri
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
26-2-2-5
Career
32-4-2-5
Prize Money
$7,300
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7367578635
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-4-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 26-2-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 34% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 18 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 13.25L | - | 4 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.52 | Lakeview Heather | - | - |
| 3/6 | 11 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 8.0L | $150 | 4 | $4.00 | 11 days ago | 3 | 11.13 | Aston Zeppelin | - | Moe Them Down 27.9kgs 8.0L |
| 6/6 | 31 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 10 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $23.00 | 3 days ago | 6 | 4.64, 17.71 | Rough Boy Devil | - | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 13.0L | - | 6 | $41.00 | 4 days ago | 8 | 11.53 | Matetsi | - | - |
| 7/8 | 24 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 10.25L | - | 8 | $81.00 | 3 days ago | 7 | 11.24 | Myola Thunder | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 8.5L | - | 3 | $10.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | 11.39 | Triangular | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 15.75L | - | 6 | $34.00 | 14 days ago | 7 | 11.45 | Aston Cherokee | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 6 | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $12.00 | 3 days ago | 6 | 4.5, 17.4 | Compton Lass | - | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 12 | 6 | - | 8.25L | $145 | 6 | $21.00 | 4 days ago | 3 | 11.07 | Mister Cadillac | - | Moe Them Down 29.6kgs 8.25L |
| 7/8 | 26 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 14.75L | - | 8 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 11.33 | Wild Banker | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Wynburn Geri
Trained at
Moorak
Owners
Mick Mcsorley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Newman | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |





