Mount Gambier R5 PROGREYHOUNDTIPS.COM STAKE PR1 Division1
Progreyhoundtips.com Stake Pr1 Division1
1:37pm • 400m1:37pm • 400m
Age
07/05/2020
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-2-0-1
Career
62-12-12-7
Prize Money
$39,595
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5774141531
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 62-12-12-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 17 Jan 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $580 | 2 | $5.50 | 3 days ago | 1 | 8.87 | Supreme Sword | - | Rocamadour |
| 3/8 | 14 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $160 | 8 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 11.04 | Bold Contender | - | Supreme Sword 31kgs 7.75L |
| 5/8 | 7 Jan 2024 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | - | 1 | $11.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | 5.25 | Silk Sonic | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Jan 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $690 | 8 | $6.50 | 8 days ago | 1 | 8.88 | Supreme Sword | - | Pumpkin Party |
| 4/8 | 26 Dec 2023 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 3 | $16.00 | 5 days ago | 4 | 4.64 | Sky Stone | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $580 | 1 | $4.80 | 3 days ago | 1 | 10.89 | Supreme Sword | - | Bourne Nancy |
| 4/5 | 18 Dec 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 4 | $23.00 | 84 days ago | 4 | 4.69, 7.87 | Emerley Sharon | - | - |
| 7/7 | 25 Sep 2023 | Angle Park | 530m | 5 | 5 | - | 17.75L | - | 8 | $14.00 | 4 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7-7 | 6.23, 21.34 | Fantastic Tommy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 21 Sep 2023 | Angle Park | 530m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-7-7-7 | 5.5, 18.5 | Afire | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Sep 2023 | Angle Park | 530m | 1 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $23.00 | 4 days ago | 5-4-4-4-5-5 | 5.47, 18.04 | Dashing Deb | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Trixta Rox
Trained at
Langhorne Creek
Owners
Ten Fine Gentlemen - MGR B Frahn
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Hinrichsen | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
10/05/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
29-6-5-3
Career
46-9-6-4
Prize Money
$18,685
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4144885531
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-9-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 29-6-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 18 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $580 | 3 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.65 | Gypsy Chick | - | Cadillac Lloyd |
| 3/8 | 11 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $160 | 2 | $3.40 | 11 days ago | 3 | 10.57 | Victa Indi | - | Gypsy Chick 29.6kgs 0.75L |
| 5/8 | 31 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.05 | Gladki | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 8 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 10.97 | Mister Cadillac | - | - |
| 8/8 | 17 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 8 | $17.00 | 42 days ago | 8 | 11.16 | Rosales | - | - |
| 8/8 | 5 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 9 | 5 | - | 16.25L | - | 5 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 5.18, 17.71 | Mister Banjo | - | - |
| 4/7 | 29 Oct 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 10.86 | Donny Rocks | - | - |
| 4/7 | 22 Oct 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 4 | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 10.78 | Donny Rocks | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Oct 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $1,070 | 1 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.66 | Gypsy Chick | - | Paw Some Sloane |
| 4/5 | 8 Oct 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 4 | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 10.85 | Paw Some Storm | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Spirited Bingle
Trained at
Moorak
Owners
Shane Flink
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Newman | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
08/10/2020
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-1
Career
65-14-11-8
Prize Money
$28,255
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5715463113
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 65-14-11-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 15 Jan 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $160 | 4 | $15.00 | 5 days ago | 3 | 4.41, 7.62 | Not for Profit | - | Bionic Blues 26.8kgs 1.75L |
| 1/8 | 10 Jan 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $690 | 8 | $3.30 | 4 days ago | 1 | 8.75 | Bionic Blues | - | Black Light Burn |
| 1/8 | 6 Jan 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $580 | 2 | $2.80 | 5 days ago | 1 | 4.51, 7.76 | Bionic Blues | - | Arctic Kade |
| 3/7 | 1 Jan 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 6 | 5 | - | 12.5L | $160 | 2 | $9.50 | 10 days ago | 3 | 4.87, 8.18 | Carry on Jack | - | Bionic Blues 27.3kgs 12.5L |
| 6/8 | 22 Dec 2023 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 8 | $11.00 | 4 days ago | 6 | 5.11 | Coorong Cam | - | - |
| 4/6 | 18 Dec 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 9 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 4 | $7.00 | 15 days ago | 4 | 4.68, 8.03 | Somersby | - | - |
| 5/8 | 3 Dec 2023 | Broken Hill | 375m | 6 | 2 | - | 5.5L | - | 2 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 5 | - | Watch the Clock | - | - |
| 1/7 | 26 Nov 2023 | Broken Hill | 375m | 6 | 3 | - | 3.5L | $1,700 | 4 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Bionic Blues | - | Lipinski Pie |
| 7/8 | 19 Nov 2023 | Broken Hill | 375m | 2 | 2 | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 7 | - | My Last Babe | - | - |
| 5/7 | 12 Nov 2023 | Broken Hill | 375m | 4 | FFA | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $4.00 | 9 days ago | 5 | - | Emerley Aussie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Lose Your Blues
Trained at
Two Wells
Owners
CHRIS JAENSCH
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Jaensch | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
07/03/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-4-3-3
Career
43-7-7-8
Prize Money
$29,435
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4343442572
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-7-7-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-4-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 59% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 11 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $600 | 1 | $3.30 | 14 days ago | 2 | 8.89 | Moraine Arnie | Compton Daisy 29.6kgs 5.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Dec 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 7 | 8.932 | Nyali King | - | - |
| 5/7 | 21 Dec 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.5L | - | 7 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.6745 | Xylus Bale | - | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Dec 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $600 | 2 | $16.00 | 25 days ago | 2 | 8.6475 | Reema Bale | Compton Daisy 29.4kgs 0.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 2 | $3.90 | 21 days ago | 4 | 10.96 | Bad Move | - | - |
| 4/7 | 29 Oct 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 5 | $2.40 | 17 days ago | 4 | 11.18 | Current Model | - | - |
| 3/7 | 12 Oct 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $300 | 2 | $8.10 | 5 days ago | 3 | 8.91 | One More Burn | - | Compton Daisy 30kgs 2.5L |
| 4/8 | 7 Oct 2023 | Horsham | 410m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $235 | 8 | $10.90 | 9 days ago | 4 | 10.36 | Slippery Shark | - | - |
| 3/6 | 28 Sep 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $300 | 8 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 3 | 8.7425 | Mrs. Nelson | - | Compton Daisy 29.3kgs 2.5L |
| 4/7 | 21 Sep 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 5 | - | 11.5L | $235 | 8 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.775 | Downstream | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Headline
Trained at
Compton
Owners
T Price & K Price
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patricia Bouchier | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
10/04/2021
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
57-5-14-6
Career
70-7-17-6
Prize Money
$19,295
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2781736272
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 70-7-17-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 57-5-14-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 18 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $200 | 2 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 10.95 | Gypsy Chick | Cadillac Lloyd 35.4kgs 0.125L | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $21.00 | 4 days ago | 7 | 11.28 | Victa Indi | - | - |
| 2/5 | 7 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $320 | 4 | $16.00 | 3 days ago | 2 | 11.11 | Lektra Ringo | Cadillac Lloyd 35.2kgs 0.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $7.50 | 4 days ago | 6 | 11.25 | Cadillac Rocks | - | - |
| 3/8 | 31 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $160 | 1 | $8.00 | 10 days ago | 3 | 10.93 | Gladki | - | Cadillac Lloyd 35.2kgs 4.75L |
| 7/7 | 21 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 12 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 7 | 4.61, 17.58 | Hannah Rocks | - | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $580 | 8 | $14.00 | 11 days ago | 1 | 4.47, 17.17 | Cadillac Lloyd | - | Four Longnecks |
| 8/8 | 3 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $34.00 | 14 days ago | 8 | 11.43 | Top Cadillac | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 11.31 | Bad Move | - | - |
| 2/6 | 12 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $310 | 1 | $3.60 | 10 days ago | 2 | 11.0 | Silk Sonic | Cadillac Lloyd 34.6kgs 3.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Pamela Rocks
Trained at
Edenhope
Owners
Kerry Lucy Hawker
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kerry Lucy Hawker | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
22/05/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-3-3-3
Career
28-5-4-4
Prize Money
$8,920
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3655554172
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-5-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-3-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 14 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $320 | 7 | $8.00 | 3 days ago | 2 | 10.71 | Bold Contender | De La Cruz 30.3kgs 2.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | 5 | - | 14.25L | - | 3 | $7.90 | 7 days ago | 7 | 9.01625 | Ruby's Desire | - | - |
| 1/6 | 4 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $1,000 | 4 | $4.10 | 4 days ago | 1 | 8.51 | De La Cruz | - | Milkman Neil |
| 4/8 | 31 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $6.50 | 32 days ago | 4 | 11.14 | Gladki | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Nov 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $63.30 | 6 days ago | 5 | 8.4475 | Hunter Riot | - | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Nov 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 6 | $94.80 | 11 days ago | 5 | 8.62625 | Top Payer | - | - |
| 5/6 | 12 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.21 | Mocambora Izza | - | - |
| 5/8 | 5 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 4 | - | 12.0L | - | 1 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.11 | Donny Rocks | - | - |
| 6/8 | 29 Oct 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 4 | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $16.00 | 14 days ago | 6 | 11.09 | Gladki | - | - |
| 3/3 | 15 Oct 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $200 | 1 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 10.94 | Paw Some Storm | - | De La Cruz 29.8kgs 3.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Boomer Hargen
Trained at
Glenelg (S)
Owners
Lenehan Stanley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicole Stanley | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |





