Mount Gambier R10 EXCHANGE PRINTERS STAKE PR1 Division2
Exchange Printers Stake Pr1 Division2
3:21pm • 400m3:21pm • 400m
Age
12/07/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Marlise Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-3-5-1
Career
18-5-5-1
Prize Money
$24,676
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5227424211
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-5-5-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-3-5-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 18 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $545 | 7 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.82 | Cadillac Belle | - | Cawbourne Attack |
| 1/6 | 11 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $545 | 8 | $3.90 | 4 days ago | 1 | 10.74 | Cadillac Belle | - | Crude |
| 2/5 | 7 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $300 | 7 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 10.99 | Comet to Burn | Cadillac Belle 26.6kgs 2.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 31 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.16 | Eskimo Sugar | - | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $300 | 6 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 11.13 | Myola Thunder | Cadillac Belle 26.8kgs 4.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $4.20 | 10 days ago | 4 | 10.96 | Aston Cherokee | - | - |
| 7/8 | 7 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 15.5L | - | 3 | $3.60 | 4 days ago | 7 | 11.4 | Yadillah Lad | - | - |
| 2/6 | 3 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $300 | 2 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 10.86 | Moonlight Sid | Cadillac Belle 26.2kgs 2.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 26 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $310 | 1 | $34.00 | 3 days ago | 2 | 10.84 | Wild Banker | Cadillac Belle 26.1kgs 5.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 11.75L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | 11.25 | Here to Burn | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Marlise Bale
Trained at
Edenhope
Owners
Kerry Lucy Hawker
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kerry Lucy Hawker | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
03/12/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Dundee Ally
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-1-1
Career
57-5-9-11
Prize Money
$21,505
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2122644543
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 57-5-9-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 17 Jan 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $160 | 2 | $15.00 | 10 days ago | 3 | 9.02 | Our Laura Rose | - | Down Under Miss 26.7kgs 3.0L |
| 4/6 | 7 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 2.5L | - | 4 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 4 | 11.13 | Bruisin' Bull | - | - |
| 5/6 | 1 Jan 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 9 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $10.00 | 5 days ago | 5 | 4.71, 8.13 | Slipper's Appeal | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Dec 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.97 | Tara's Girl | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Dec 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 5 days ago | 4 | 9.11 | Range Out | - | - |
| 6/6 | 15 Dec 2023 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 5 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $14.00 | 4 days ago | 6 | 5.31 | Glorious Bella | - | - |
| 2/6 | 11 Dec 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $300 | 8 | $13.00 | 5 days ago | 2 | 4.64, 7.81 | Panama Queen | Down Under Miss 27.2kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Dec 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $200 | 4 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 8.83 | Irish Brandy | Down Under Miss 27.2kgs 3.5L | - |
| 1/7 | 29 Nov 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $635 | 2 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.8 | Down Under Miss | - | Lektra Asha |
| 2/6 | 22 Nov 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $180 | 8 | $7.00 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 9.13 | Sweet Soul | Down Under Miss 27.7kgs 5.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Dundee Ally
Trained at
Broken Hill
Owners
Tyson Trengove
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Hinrichsen | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
04/05/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Blazin Wildfire - Galactic Athena
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-2
Career
4-1-1-2
Prize Money
$57,060
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
123
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 4-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 14 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $150 | 8 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 3 | 10.82 | Yadillah Lad | - | Yoda Lady 29.1kgs 1.0L |
| 2/6 | 7 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $300 | 4 | $3.40 | 14 days ago | 2 | 5.71 | Wilder | Yoda Lady 29.2kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/6 | 24 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 2.5L | $1,000 | 1 | $3.00 | - | 1 | 5.73 | Yoda Lady | - | Wilder |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Blazin Wildfire
Dam
Galactic Athena
Trained at
Finniss
Owners
S Bartholomew & L Bartholomew
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Bartholomew | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
05/03/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Bernardo - Saint Maddie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-3-0-1
Career
13-3-0-2
Prize Money
$18,200
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5417131375
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-3-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-3-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 14 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 3 | 6 | - | 11.0L | - | 1 | $26.00 | 3 days ago | 5 | 4.52, 17.59 | Myall Mate | - | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $14.00 | 4 days ago | 7 | 11.49 | Captain Rosie | - | - |
| 3/4 | 7 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 10 | 6 | - | 8.25L | $175 | 4 | $26.00 | 3 days ago | 3 | 4.5, 17.43 | Anasazi Monelli | - | Magic Nancy 26.3kgs 8.25L |
| 1/8 | 4 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 4.0L | $545 | 2 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.87 | Magic Nancy | - | Aston Hayes |
| 3/8 | 28 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 5.75L | $150 | 8 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 11.37 | Cadillac Queen | - | Magic Nancy 26.2kgs 5.75L |
| 1/8 | 21 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $545 | 7 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 11.14 | Magic Nancy | - | Victa Jayde |
| 7/8 | 14 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 3.75L | - | 1 | $1.95 | 7 days ago | 7 | 11.76 | Text Pest | - | - |
| 1/6 | 7 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 1 | M | - | 0.5L | $525 | 5 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 11.18 | Magic Nancy | - | Big Earner |
| 4/6 | 30 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | M | - | 5.25L | $115 | 2 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.14 | Bert Deeds | - | - |
| 5/6 | 23 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | M | - | 11.0L | - | 2 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.08 | Blue Phoenix | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Saint Maddie
Trained at
Glencoe
Owners
Dean Fennell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dean Fennell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
15/11/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Zipping Garth - Lightcry
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
28-8-2-4
Prize Money
$10,445
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4583211111
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-8-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/4 | 16 Jan 2024 | Murray Bridge Straight | 350m | 4 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $745 | 2 | $1.70 | 8 days ago | 1 | 7.13 | Tara's Girl | - | Finniss Surprise |
| 1/8 | 8 Jan 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 7 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $1,065 | 8 | $1.90 | 6 days ago | 1 | 4.68, 7.86 | Tara's Girl | - | Calypso Queen |
| 1/6 | 2 Jan 2024 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 7 | 6 | - | 3.0L | $745 | 4 | $1.50 | 6 days ago | 1 | 4.52 | Tara's Girl | - | Spring Ignite |
| 1/8 | 27 Dec 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $690 | 5 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.8 | Tara's Girl | - | Prime of Life |
| 1/8 | 20 Dec 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 0.031L | $665 | 5 | $2.90 | 4 days ago | 1 | 8.9 | Tara's Girl | - | Lady Apex |
| 2/8 | 16 Dec 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 4 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $300 | 1 | $2.50 | 8 days ago | 2 | 4.58, 7.84 | Hurricane Carter | Tara's Girl 31.5kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/6 | 8 Dec 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $150 | 2 | $19.00 | 30 days ago | 3 | 8.82 | Weblec Delight | - | Tara's Girl 31.9kgs 2.0L |
| 8/8 | 8 Nov 2023 | Gawler | 531m | 6 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $2.30 | 5 days ago | 5-5-7-7-8-8 | 3.39, 16.96 | Montana Lace | - | - |
| 5/7 | 3 Nov 2023 | Gawler | 531m | 5 | 6 | - | 12.25L | - | 3 | $31.00 | 4 days ago | 7-7-6-5-5-5 | 3.39, 16.51 | Boots | - | - |
| 4/8 | 30 Oct 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 7 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $8.50 | 11 days ago | 5-6-4-4 | 4.77, 7.96 | Waltowa | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zipping Garth
Dam
Lightcry
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Gail Turner
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Don Turner | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
20/02/2020
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Mepunga Fame
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-2
Career
64-3-10-18
Prize Money
$11,590
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3256352835
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 64-3-10-18 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 15 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $4.50 | 4 days ago | 5 | 8.817 | Sly Dunbar | - | - |
| 3/6 | 11 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 3.25L | $150 | 7 | $15.00 | 105 days ago | 3 | 11.06 | Cadillac Belle | - | Moonlight Jack 33.4kgs 3.25L |
| 8/8 | 28 Sep 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 6 | - | 51.75L | - | 8 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 8 | 4.48, 19.57 | Saint Milly | - | - |
| 2/8 | 21 Sep 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $175 | 1 | $3.40 | 4 days ago | 2 | 4.5, 17.72 | Pat the Rat | Moonlight Jack 31.9kgs 2.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 17 Sep 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 9 | 6 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 4.6, 17.58 | Top Cadillac | - | - |
| 3/7 | 10 Sep 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $165 | 6 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 4.41, 17.37 | Top Cadillac | - | Moonlight Jack 32kgs 5.25L |
| 6/8 | 3 Sep 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 6 | - | 12.25L | - | 4 | $5.00 | 35 days ago | 6 | 4.51, 17.84 | Son of Kimetto | - | - |
| 5/7 | 30 Jul 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 9 | 5 | - | 12.0L | - | 2 | $21.10 | 18 days ago | 5 | 5.08 | My Cool Jack | - | - |
| 2/5 | 12 Jul 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $690 | 4 | $26.90 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.2025 | One's Opinion | Moonlight Jack 32.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/7 | 5 Jul 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 12 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 0.75L | $345 | 2 | $15.20 | 10 days ago | 2-3-2-2-3 | 5.22175 | Confer | - | Moonlight Jack 32.5kgs 0.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Mepunga Fame
Trained at
Mortlake
Owners
Peter Franklin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Franklin | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |





