Cannington R12 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.COM.AU
Greyhoundsaspets.com.au
12:23am • 600m12:23am • 600m
Age
05/05/2020
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Cropduster
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-3-0-0
Career
41-14-12-5
Prize Money
$160,657
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5132723555
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-14-12-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-3-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 34% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 76% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 22 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 4 | - | 3.75L | - | 3 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 3-5-4-5-5-5 | 10.2, 23.79 | Crypto Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 15 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 4 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-6-5 | 5.55, 19.1 | Super Charge | - | - |
| 5/8 | 8 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $13.70 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-5 | 5.65, 18.9 | Fava Monelli | - | - |
| 3/7 | 1 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $910 | 1 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2-2-3 | 5.63, 18.69 | Pudding Monelli | - | Hurricane Taylor 31.3kgs 6.25L |
| 2/8 | 25 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $2,190 | 7 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-2-2 | 5.68, 18.77 | Solidified | Hurricane Taylor 31.4kgs 3.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 14.0L | $375 | 7 | $20.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-7-7 | 5.68, 19.14 | Fire Cloud | - | - |
| 2/7 | 11 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $3,640 | 2 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3-3-2 | 5.6, 18.59 | Rumblin' Moment | Hurricane Taylor 31.1kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $910 | 2 | $4.80 | 98 days ago | 5-3-3-3-3 | 5.64, 18.84 | Quick Smart | - | Hurricane Taylor 31.4kgs 1.75L |
| 1/4 | 26 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $6,500 | 4 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.74, 23.05 | Hurricane Taylor | - | Sunset Givenchy |
| 5/7 | 19 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 3 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-5-5-5 | 9.93, 23.34 | Jimmy's Decision | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Cropduster
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
P Cameron, L Hunter, D Contencin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Only battling away but the small field will help.
Age
12/05/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Hasten Slowly - Alpha Demeter
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-2-2-5
Career
70-7-13-15
Prize Money
$53,759
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5378175544
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 70-7-13-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-2-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 22 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 715m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $340 | 7 | $20.00 | 8 days ago | 2-3-4-4-4-4 | 5.67, 30.67 | Clifton Matilda | - | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 4 | - | 5.5L | $100 | 6 | $33.50 | 6 days ago | 3-2-3-4-4-4 | 9.82, 23.42 | Anasazi Monelli | - | - |
| 5/5 | 8 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $30.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-5-5-5 | 9.97, 23.55 | Bedrock Fred | - | - |
| 5/5 | 1 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $16.70 | 7 days ago | 2-3-5-5-5-5 | 9.85, 23.59 | Clifton Cruz | - | - |
| 7/7 | 25 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $52.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-4-4-6-7 | 9.88, 23.52 | First Picked | - | - |
| 1/4 | 18 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $3,850 | 2 | $3.10 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.88, 23.39 | Left Right Now | - | Jump Into Action |
| 8/8 | 14 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $15.50 | 4 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.2, 17.15 | Fearless One | - | - |
| 7/7 | 10 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 2 | $8.30 | 6 days ago | 4-4-7-7 | 5.98, 17.1 | Toolong Tiger | - | - |
| 3/6 | 4 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $580 | 2 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2-3-3 | 9.87, 23.45 | Rippin' Grace | - | Left Right Now 30.2kgs 5.5L |
| 5/6 | 25 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $28.30 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-5-6-5 | 9.91, 23.71 | Yahoo Serious | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hasten Slowly
Dam
Alpha Demeter
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
520m form has been sublime. Can lead all the way.
Age
02/10/2020
Sex
Lt Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Corona Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
31-10-3-8
Prize Money
$76,681
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2734541131
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-10-3-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 68% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/4 | 22 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $7,260 | 1 | $2.90 | 8 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.5, 18.55 | Fava Monelli | - | Jimmy's Decision |
| 3/8 | 14 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $2,145 | 4 | $7.50 | 6 days ago | 8-8-7-7-3 | 5.76, 18.89 | Granite Song | - | Fava Monelli 25.4kgs 4.25L |
| 1/8 | 8 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $7,260 | 2 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-1 | 5.59, 18.53 | Fava Monelli | - | Garnett's Gem |
| 1/7 | 1 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $6,050 | 1 | $2.60 | 14 days ago | 2-2-1-1-1 | 5.55, 18.47 | Fava Monelli | - | Garnett's Gem |
| 4/7 | 18 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $315 | 3 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5-5-4 | 5.71, 19.13 | Barrio Beast | - | - |
| 5/7 | 11 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-5-5 | 5.66, 18.8 | Electrified | - | - |
| 4/8 | 4 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $315 | 4 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 8-5-5-5-4 | 5.71, 18.92 | Quick Smart | - | - |
| 3/7 | 25 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $910 | 3 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.59, 18.6 | Eagle Monelli | - | Fava Monelli 26.1kgs 1.5L |
| 7/7 | 18 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 2 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.7, 19.14 | Delphini | - | - |
| 2/7 | 11 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $1,820 | 2 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2-3-2 | 5.64, 18.61 | Westdale Amity | Fava Monelli 26.8kgs 0.125L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Corona Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
David Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can handle it wide and this distance. Keep safe.
Age
05/07/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Pepper Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
22-2-6-4
Career
89-11-13-13
Prize Money
$63,905
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4462283787
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 89-11-13-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 22-2-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 21 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 3 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $16.80 | 13 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.77, 19.41 | Rumblin' Moment | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $90.50 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-8-8 | 5.66, 19.08 | Fava Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 6 | $96.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-7-7 | 5.68, 19.06 | Electrified | - | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $1,095 | 2 | $65.40 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4-3 | 5.58, 18.84 | Solidified | - | Moruga Scorpion 30.4kgs 4.75L |
| 8/8 | 18 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 15.5L | $375 | 8 | $56.20 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-8-8 | 5.67, 19.27 | Fire Cloud | - | - |
| 2/7 | 11 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $3,640 | 4 | $57.20 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-4-2 | 5.59, 18.85 | Mick Flash | Moruga Scorpion 30kgs 1.75L | - |
| 2/6 | 4 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $1,160 | 8 | $9.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1-2-2 | 9.9, 23.33 | Rippin' Grace | Moruga Scorpion 29.7kgs 5.25L | - |
| 6/6 | 25 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $78.70 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-5-6 | 9.97, 23.83 | Yahoo Serious | - | - |
| 4/7 | 18 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 2 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $340 | 1 | $51.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-3-3-4-4 | 9.9, 23.39 | Destruction | - | - |
| 4/7 | 11 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $315 | 8 | $24.30 | 14 days ago | 6-7-7-7-4 | 5.68, 19.06 | Westdale Amity | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Pepper Fire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
L Britton & T Percy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggling to have an impact inside the top 4.
Age
18/11/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - West On Tia
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
33-3-4-7
Prize Money
$20,758
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5243855756
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-3-4-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 14 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 6 | - | 13.25L | - | 3 | $23.00 | 9 days ago | 6-6-7-6-6 | 5.73, 19.63 | Ash the Flash | - | - |
| 5/6 | 5 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $38.10 | 4 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.67, 18.99 | West on Jazz | - | - |
| 7/7 | 1 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $72.60 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-7-7-7 | 10.15, 23.85 | Chloe Ant | - | - |
| 5/7 | 25 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 7 | $46.10 | 6 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5-5 | 10.03, 23.73 | Spin the Bottle | - | - |
| 5/8 | 19 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 13 | 6 | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $18.60 | 3 days ago | 3-4-4-5 | 6.21, 17.15 | Master Blaster | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 14.0L | - | 5 | $34.70 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.12, 16.97 | Tommy Tux | - | - |
| 3/6 | 9 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $240 | 2 | $1.60 | 4 days ago | 6-6-6-3 | 6.26, 17.14 | Blue Intention | - | West on Chips 27.1kgs 5.25L |
| 4/5 | 5 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $85 | 8 | $5.80 | 3 days ago | 4-4-5-4 | 6.01, 16.99 | Stella Gundi | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $485 | 5 | $12.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.97, 16.69 | Shadow Monelli | West on Chips 27kgs 1.75L | - |
| 5/7 | 23 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 7 | $4.00 | 4 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.06, 16.97 | Harley Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
West On Tia
Trained at
Beverley
Owners
May Leach
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |





Race comment
Likes this distance, can find some form tonight.