Cannington R8 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
11:13pm • 520m11:13pm • 520m
Age
24/09/2020
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Miss America
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-7-4-2
Career
17-7-5-2
Prize Money
$128,846
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2511412523
Last Run
28 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-7-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-7-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 82% | 0% | 0% | 87% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 31 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $500 | 3 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.57, 18.75 | West on Blossom | - | Runaway to Mars 37.1kgs 4.75L |
| 2/8 | 24 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $1,005 | 6 | $2.20 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-2-2 | 5.67, 18.76 | Crypto Monelli | Runaway to Mars 36.7kgs 5.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $375 | 5 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-5 | 5.56, 18.77 | Fire Cloud | - | - |
| 2/7 | 11 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $3,640 | 8 | $3.70 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.54, 18.48 | Elite Machine | Runaway to Mars 36.9kgs 3.75L | - |
| 1/5 | 1 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 4 | - | 4.5L | $1,670 | 5 | $2.20 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.47, 18.4 | Runaway to Mars | - | Orokonui |
| 4/6 | 18 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $175 | 3 | $2.60 | 10 days ago | 4-3-4-4-4 | 5.59, 18.74 | Canya Mia | - | - |
| 1/7 | 8 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.0L | $1,605 | 4 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.58, 18.48 | Runaway to Mars | - | West on Crackers |
| 1/8 | 1 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,605 | 6 | $1.50 | 8 days ago | 4-2-1-1-1 | 5.65, 18.72 | Runaway to Mars | - | Ether Monelli |
| 5/8 | 24 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $120 | 7 | $8.60 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7-5 | 6.17, 16.97 | West on Mortar | - | - |
| 2/7 | 17 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $965 | 1 | $1.90 | 10 days ago | 5-4-3-2 | 5.97, 16.54 | Pudding Monelli | Runaway to Mars 36.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Miss America
Trained at
Jarrahdale
Owners
STEVE SHINNERS
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krystal Shinners | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will be looking for revenge after her last run.
Age
27/06/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Feelin' Alright
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-3-5-3
Career
34-6-7-5
Prize Money
$34,443
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5523252412
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-6-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-3-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 19 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,005 | 1 | $2.30 | 14 days ago | 8-6-6-5-2 | 5.6, 18.91 | West on Crackers | West on Jazz 26.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 5 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,605 | 7 | $18.10 | 14 days ago | 4-4-4-1-1 | 5.57, 18.76 | West on Jazz | - | Odds on Brax |
| 4/6 | 22 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 10.75L | $170 | 2 | $5.10 | 14 days ago | 6-5-5-5-4 | 5.63, 19.04 | Pudding Monelli | - | - |
| 2/7 | 8 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $485 | 6 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3-2 | 5.66, 18.89 | West on Crackers | West on Jazz 27kgs 0.75L | - |
| 5/5 | 1 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 4 | $11.50 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-5-5 | 5.6, 19.14 | Runaway to Mars | - | - |
| 2/7 | 22 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $485 | 3 | $5.30 | 8 days ago | 6-3-3-3-2 | 5.74, 18.98 | Crypto Monelli | West on Jazz 26.9kgs 7.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $500 | 7 | $23.70 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3 | 6.1, 16.87 | Triumph Monelli | - | West on Jazz 26.9kgs 4.25L |
| 2/6 | 7 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $420 | 1 | $5.00 | 20 days ago | 6-5-2 | 6.91, 12.36 | Kingshott | West on Jazz 27.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 5/5 | 18 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 5-3-4-4-5 | 5.72, 18.92 | Westdale Amity | - | - |
| 5/6 | 11 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 8 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 5-4-5-5-5 | 5.71, 19.1 | Winnie Woo Woo | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Feelin' Alright
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Jesse Erenshaw
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Current form doesn't give her much hope in this.
Age
12/10/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Corporate Storm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
27-5-5-3
Career
46-8-7-5
Prize Money
$35,080
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6676487755
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-8-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 27-5-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 21 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $14.10 | 8 days ago | 8-6-5-5-5 | 5.87, 19.31 | Stanga Fire | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $49.90 | 10 days ago | 8-8-8-8-5 | 5.95, 18.3 | Little Miss Ava | - | - |
| 7/7 | 3 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 3 | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $20.50 | 9 days ago | 6-7-7-6-7 | 5.93, 18.12 | Kip Keeping | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 3 | $52.30 | 18 days ago | 6-6-7-7 | 6.74, 11.32 | All Over Khan | - | - |
| 8/8 | 7 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 13.0L | - | 5 | $18.70 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.91, 12.49 | Sand Patch | - | - |
| 4/7 | 28 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $170 | 3 | $14.00 | 6 days ago | 1-1-2-4 | 5.85, 16.53 | Kingshott | - | - |
| 6/7 | 22 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 3 | $32.10 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7-6-6 | 5.74, 19.29 | Solidified | - | - |
| 7/7 | 14 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $23.00 | 10 days ago | 7-6-7 | 6.87, 12.47 | Bonnie Gold | - | - |
| 6/6 | 4 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $33.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-6-6 | 5.54, 19.05 | Rippin' Grace | - | - |
| 6/7 | 28 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $5.90 | 5 days ago | 4-4-4-5-6 | 5.68, 19.06 | Canya Mia | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Corporate Storm
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Michael Pitman
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Likes this box but doesn't win often over 520m.
Age
08/09/2019
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Starlight Acacia
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-1-5-6
Career
47-6-11-10
Prize Money
$34,025
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3324222463
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-6-11-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-1-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 20 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $485 | 7 | $23.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.82 | Golden Chopstick | - | Floki's Revenge 32.2kgs 2.75L |
| 6/7 | 13 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $10.30 | 7 days ago | 3-6-6-6-6 | 5.87, 18.18 | Sunset Givenchy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $170 | 5 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4-4 | 5.86, 18.17 | Toolong Tiger | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Mar 2023 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $460 | 7 | $16.00 | 61 days ago | 8-5-2 | 6.57 | Abby Keeping | Floki's Revenge 32.4kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/7 | 28 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $1,005 | 3 | $27.10 | 17 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.59, 18.84 | Canya Mia | Floki's Revenge 32.5kgs 3.25L | - |
| 2/6 | 11 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $1,005 | 2 | $5.00 | 12 days ago | 3-3-3-3-2 | 5.62, 18.91 | Winnie Woo Woo | Floki's Revenge 32.7kgs 4.25L | - |
| 4/6 | 30 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $170 | 2 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 5.95, 16.77 | Prime Gold | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $965 | 1 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 5.91, 16.53 | Columbus Monelli | Floki's Revenge 32.5kgs 5.25L | - |
| 3/7 | 16 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $500 | 7 | $14.10 | 10 days ago | 5-3-3-3 | 5.97, 16.65 | Ichabod Mudd | - | Floki's Revenge 32.5kgs 2.25L |
| 3/7 | 6 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $500 | 5 | $13.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-3 | 5.93, 16.92 | Safari Train | - | Floki's Revenge 33.1kgs 4.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Starlight Acacia
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Eric Campana
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Gummow | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can make a solid run for it at the business end.
Age
12/11/2020
Sex
Lt Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Frida Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-2-1-3
Career
23-5-2-4
Prize Money
$70,069
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1413565162
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-5-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-2-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 22 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $965 | 4 | $6.20 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5-5-2 | 5.59, 18.99 | Honestly Two | Harley Monelli 25.3kgs 6.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 3 | $30.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-3-5-6 | 9.91, 23.39 | Anasazi Monelli | - | - |
| 1/6 | 7 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $3,200 | 3 | $13.50 | 12 days ago | 5-2-1-1-1 | 5.61, 18.82 | Harley Monelli | - | Ash the Flash |
| 5/7 | 26 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $2.50 | 10 days ago | 5-5-6-5-5 | 5.66, 19.02 | Bullpen | - | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $4.70 | 6 days ago | 8-7-6-6 | 6.14, 16.88 | Tommy Tux | - | - |
| 5/7 | 10 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $5.30 | 8 days ago | 2-5-6-5 | 5.96, 17.07 | Toolong Tiger | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $240 | 7 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3 | 6.04, 16.74 | Shadow Monelli | - | Harley Monelli 25.3kgs 2.25L |
| 1/7 | 23 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $1,605 | 3 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-1 | 6.12, 16.83 | Harley Monelli | - | Shadow Monelli |
| 4/6 | 16 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 11.5L | $85 | 3 | $2.40 | 8 days ago | 5-6-6-4 | 6.16, 17.22 | West on Sadie | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $6,050 | 8 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-1 | 5.71, 18.91 | Harley Monelli | - | Sammy Can Browse |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Frida Monelli
Trained at
Barragup
Owners
Hayley Atkins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Turner | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Fresh off City Novice success. One worth following.
Age
28/01/2021
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Phosphenes
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-3-2-0
Career
7-3-2-0
Prize Money
$209,364
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
215211
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-3-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-3-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 71% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 22 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $6,050 | 4 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.44, 18.28 | Barbeque Man | - | Stranger Within |
| 1/6 | 15 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $6,050 | 8 | $3.10 | 28 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.45, 18.49 | Barbeque Man | - | Stranger Within |
| 2/8 | 18 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,820 | 4 | $3.40 | 14 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.57, 18.58 | My Time | Barbeque Man 31.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| 5/7 | 4 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 5 | $5.10 | 28 days ago | 3-5-5-5-5 | 5.55, 19.07 | Tommy Fumble | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | M | - | 8.25L | $4,660 | 6 | $1.80 | 122 days ago | 3-1-1-1-1 | 5.62, 18.57 | Barbeque Man | - | Tracey Keeping |
| 2/8 | 5 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | M | - | 2.75L | $1,400 | 3 | $1.90 | - | 5-2-2-2-2 | 5.67, 18.85 | Sammy Can Browse | Barbeque Man 32.9kgs 2.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Phosphenes
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
P Cameron, S Mackinnon, R Levitzke
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Stuart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Jump on if he draws the rail, will shake this up.
Age
31/03/2019
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Lillith
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
34-2-5-7
Career
94-13-15-15
Prize Money
$59,338
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5741855424
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 94-13-15-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 34-2-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 21 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $170 | 7 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4-4-4 | 5.71, 19.01 | Stanga Fire | - | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $965 | 5 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.49, 18.54 | Paua of Molly | Big If 33.3kgs 0.031L | - |
| 4/6 | 7 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $200 | 5 | $26.80 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 5.59, 18.79 | Granite Song | - | - |
| 5/8 | 31 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 4 | - | 6.75L | - | 8 | $22.50 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 5.58, 18.89 | West on Blossom | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4 | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $32.40 | 10 days ago | 7-7-6-5 | 6.83, 11.4 | Wood Fire | - | - |
| 8/8 | 14 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 6.0L | $120 | 5 | $25.70 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8 | 6.92, 12.4 | Sammy Can Browse | - | - |
| 1/6 | 7 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $2,730 | 2 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.68, 11.92 | Big If | - | Rusciano |
| 4/8 | 28 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $145 | 3 | $10.80 | 81 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.69, 12.08 | Scarlet's Prince | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $15.30 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.77, 12.37 | West on Fever | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 7-4-5 | 6.88, 12.37 | Rubidium | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Lillith
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
J Jormanainen-Davis, B Reardon, T Green
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will be hard to hold out if she jumps well. Value.
Age
28/09/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Penny Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
25-2-6-6
Career
37-6-7-6
Prize Money
$40,061
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4312643371
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-6-7-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 25-2-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 20 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,605 | 8 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-1 | 5.78 | Ether Monelli | - | Only a Guess |
| 7/7 | 13 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 7 | $8.40 | 9 days ago | 4-7-7-7-7 | 5.88, 18.26 | Sunset Givenchy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $485 | 4 | $8.10 | 6 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.54, 18.82 | Tiffany Keeping | - | Ether Monelli 23.3kgs 3.25L |
| 3/7 | 29 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $250 | 6 | $10.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.52, 18.76 | Obstropalous | - | Ether Monelli 23.4kgs 5.25L |
| 4/8 | 22 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $85 | 1 | $29.80 | 6 days ago | 1-1-3-4-4 | 5.57, 18.85 | Orokonui | - | - |
| 6/7 | 16 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 3 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.91, 12.48 | Kodja Girl | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $420 | 4 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2 | 6.76, 12.33 | Riley Keeping | Ether Monelli 23.4kgs 7.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $1,395 | 8 | $1.70 | 15 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.74, 12.07 | Ether Monelli | - | Incredible Aura |
| 3/6 | 15 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $240 | 7 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-3 | 5.57, 18.67 | Jumpin' Jules | - | Ether Monelli 23.6kgs 1.75L |
| 4/7 | 8 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.0L | $85 | 1 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-4 | 5.72, 19.16 | Runaway to Mars | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Penny Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
M Turner & K Turner
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Turner | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won over this trip 3 back. Place best tonight.
Age
26/03/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Dandalup Girl
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-0
Career
15-3-5-2
Prize Money
$28,764
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1142264123
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-3-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 22 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $410 | 5 | $23.70 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-3 | 6.81, 11.3 | Riley Keeping | - | Dandalup Jasper 29.6kgs 4.25L |
| 2/8 | 15 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $820 | 2 | $9.30 | 6 days ago | 3-3-4-2 | 6.66, 11.17 | Vanda Violet | Dandalup Jasper 29.4kgs 3.0L | - |
| 1/5 | 9 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $3,200 | 8 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.56, 18.75 | Dandalup Jasper | - | Firehouse Mac |
| 4/7 | 2 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $170 | 7 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4-4-4 | 5.59, 18.9 | Blessed Doll | - | - |
| 6/8 | 26 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 1 | $3.90 | 19 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 5.7, 19.17 | No Pineapple | - | - |
| 2/7 | 7 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $965 | 2 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.84, 16.47 | Tommy Tux | Dandalup Jasper 29.2kgs 6.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 28 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $965 | 4 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-2 | 5.96, 16.75 | Tommy Tux | Dandalup Jasper 29.4kgs 6.5L | - |
| 4/6 | 21 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $145 | 7 | $18.10 | 25 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.83, 12.4 | Howard Hook | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 2 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $3,200 | 5 | $14.90 | 13 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.82, 16.54 | Dandalup Jasper | - | West on Warrior |
| 1/8 | 14 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | M | - | 3.5L | $2,595 | 1 | $1.40 | 4 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 6.7, 11.32 | Dandalup Jasper | - | Getaway Sticks |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Dandalup Girl
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
B Moir & C Moir
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey White | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing well but times require some attention. Place.
Age
13/03/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Fearless Swan
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
28-7-5-4
Prize Money
$49,925
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3666261234
Last Run
13 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-7-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 15 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $175 | 3 | $4.30 | 10 days ago | 8-8-6-6-4 | 5.67, 19.05 | Tiger Town | - | - |
| 3/6 | 5 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $500 | 5 | $2.80 | 19 days ago | 3-4-4-4-3 | 5.56, 18.96 | Poppa Monno | - | Fearless Max 30.7kgs 4.25L |
| 2/6 | 17 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,005 | 1 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.81, 16.52 | Carlecatup | Fearless Max 30.6kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/6 | 10 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $1,460 | 4 | $3.10 | 127 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.64, 11.92 | Fearless Max | - | Kodja Girl |
| 6/6 | 3 Nov 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 3 | Mixed 3/4 | - | 12.5L | - | 2 | $6.90 | 39 days ago | 2-3-6-6-6 | 5.0725 | Kysaiah | - | - |
| 2/6 | 25 Sep 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 11 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 1.0L | $1,080 | 2 | $1.80 | 3 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.16 | Soda Extreme | Fearless Max 30kgs 1.0L | - |
| 6/10 | 22 Sep 2022 | Sale | 520m | 6 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $1.70 | 4 days ago | 8-7-6-6 | 9.951 | Mamba Bale | - | - |
| 6/8 | 18 Sep 2022 | Sale | 520m | 6 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 4.25L | - | 5 | $3.30 | 9 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 9.797 | Zipping Thor | - | - |
| 6/9 | 9 Sep 2022 | Traralgon | 450m | 9 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 11.0L | - | 2 | $8.30 | 5 days ago | 6-7-7-6 | 6.80125 | Revolution | - | - |
| 3/9 | 4 Sep 2022 | Sale | 520m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 1.0L | $540 | 5 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 4-5-3-3 | 9.51 | Kippy Bale | - | Fearless Max 30.6kgs 1.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Fearless Swan
Trained at
Mitchell (S)
Owners
Steven Hetherton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krystal Shinners | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Becoming a little costly to follow. Take caution.