Cannington R4 A1 SALVAGE & HARDWARE
A1 Salvage & Hardware
9:54pm • 520m9:54pm • 520m
Age
29/01/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Paganoni
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-0
Career
10-2-0-1
Prize Money
$6,495
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
145653455
Last Run
17 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 11 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $21.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-5 | 5.7, 18.96 | Leg Press | - | - |
| 5/6 | 4 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $9.80 | 18 days ago | 6-6-5-5-5 | 5.76, 19.28 | Leg Press | - | - |
| 4/7 | 17 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $145 | 8 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4 | 6.82, 12.47 | Mrs. Nelson | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $410 | 6 | $18.30 | 14 days ago | 4-4-3 | 6.88, 12.33 | Red Shell | - | Robotic 33.9kgs 3.75L |
| 5/6 | 24 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 7 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.85, 12.28 | Redshift Tango | - | - |
| 6/7 | 17 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 3 | $4.80 | 94 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.91, 12.41 | Amarillo Drive | - | - |
| 5/5 | 15 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-5 | 6.05, 16.88 | West on Mortar | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $145 | 1 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 7-6-4 | 6.82, 12.23 | West on Oakley | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | M | - | 0.5L | $2,595 | 5 | $1.50 | - | 6-2-1 | 6.85, 12.23 | Robotic | - | Punctuation |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Paganoni
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
P Cameron, C Levitzke, S Kavanagh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Should relish the extra trip with his slow starts.
Age
08/01/2021
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Cropduster
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
13-1-2-4
Prize Money
$6,725
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4317435733
Last Run
35 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-1-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 24 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $410 | 2 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-5-3 | 6.89, 11.44 | Mrs. Nelson | - | Whizz Kid 32kgs 6.75L |
| 3/7 | 17 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $410 | 6 | $32.70 | 7 days ago | 7-5-3 | 6.86, 12.33 | Mrs. Nelson | - | Whizz Kid 31.9kgs 6.5L |
| 7/8 | 10 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 7.16, 12.72 | Red Shell | - | - |
| 5/8 | 3 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $14.60 | 5 days ago | 5-6-5 | 6.81, 12.29 | Panadero Thunder | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $410 | 4 | $7.80 | 8 days ago | 5-5-3-3 | 7.0, 11.55 | Riley Keeping | - | Whizz Kid 33kgs 6.5L |
| 4/8 | 18 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $145 | 3 | $15.60 | 21 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 6.63, 11.08 | Sudden Rain | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $26.20 | 13 days ago | 8-7-7-7 | 7.15, 11.72 | Jumpy Keeping | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | M | - | 3.0L | $2,595 | 7 | $2.20 | 8 days ago | 3-1-1-1 | 6.69, 11.2 | Whizz Kid | - | Return to Work |
| 3/8 | 7 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | M | - | 7.75L | $390 | 3 | $3.20 | 14 days ago | 7-3-3-3 | 6.94, 11.51 | Soul Survivor | - | Whizz Kid 32.4kgs 7.75L |
| 4/8 | 24 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | M | - | 12.25L | $135 | 5 | $7.40 | 13 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 7.12, 11.73 | Swimming Home | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Cropduster
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Peter Cameron
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to grab any attention in his 4 previous starts.
Age
29/06/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Kingsbrae Carol
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-0-1
Career
7-1-0-1
Prize Money
$7,392
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
786156
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 22 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 1 | $6.60 | 6 days ago | 4-4-5-6 | 6.76, 11.32 | Spin King | - | - |
| 5/6 | 16 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 20.25L | - | 5 | $12.40 | 8 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.69, 20.06 | Got the Message | - | - |
| 1/7 | 8 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | M | - | 4.0L | $2,595 | 3 | $4.30 | 3 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.71, 11.16 | Onyx Speed | - | Horoscope |
| 6/7 | 5 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | M | - | 14.75L | - | 6 | $87.50 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-5-6 | 5.71, 19.23 | Tearaway Toby | - | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | M | - | 17.25L | - | 5 | $36.50 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8-8-8 | 5.75, 19.49 | Maximum Carnage | - | - |
| 7/7 | 22 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | M | - | 16.25L | - | 2 | $14.90 | - | 6-6-6-6-7 | 5.8, 19.47 | Leg Press | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Kingsbrae Carol
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Shane Beard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey White | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He looks the most likely out of all these.
Age
17/12/2020
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Skywise
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-2
Career
8-1-0-2
Prize Money
$22,080
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5514334
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 23 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 13.0L | $170 | 3 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4-4 | 5.67, 19.23 | Out Max | - | - |
| 3/6 | 16 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $485 | 1 | $2.10 | 5 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.62, 18.99 | Got the Message | - | Well Played 33.1kgs 4.25L |
| 3/7 | 11 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $485 | 8 | $18.50 | 30 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.65, 18.86 | Leg Press | - | Well Played 33.1kgs 2.75L |
| 4/8 | 12 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $145 | 2 | $2.50 | 19 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.85, 11.32 | Westdale Anarchy | - | - |
| 1/5 | 21 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | M | - | 1.75L | $2,595 | 1 | $4.50 | 56 days ago | 4-3-1 | 6.78, 12.17 | Well Played | - | Shake the Dream |
| 5/8 | 27 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | M | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $22.50 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5 | 6.83, 12.39 | Churro Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 20 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | M | - | 12.75L | - | 2 | $13.00 | - | 7-5-5 | 6.9, 12.39 | All Over Kaisha | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Skywise
Trained at
Paralowie
Owners
Colin Swain
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Should find her paws in this class. Consider.
Age
09/05/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Vanderworp - Times Square
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-2-0-0
Career
12-2-0-0
Prize Money
$24,945
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6117487777
Last Run
2 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 26 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 15.0L | - | 8 | $60.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.64 | Beach Ridge | - | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $52.80 | 6 days ago | 4-7-7-7-7 | 5.6, 19.33 | Traver's Mania | - | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $5.60 | 12 days ago | 8-7-7-7-7 | 6.09, 18.38 | Lenny Coaster | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $5.60 | 17 days ago | 6-8-7-7-7 | 5.63, 19.53 | Dandalup Blazer | - | - |
| 8/8 | 15 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 5 | $21.80 | 8 days ago | 6-8-8-8-8 | 5.73, 19.45 | Bell Mac Blazer | - | - |
| 4/7 | 7 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 12.75L | $170 | 6 | $6.40 | 10 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 6.07, 16.97 | Tommy Tux | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $13.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-8-7-7 | 5.73, 19.2 | West on Blossom | - | - |
| 1/6 | 18 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $6,050 | 1 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.52, 18.52 | West on Muffin | - | Out Max |
| 1/6 | 11 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | M | - | 0.031L | $4,660 | 8 | $3.50 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2-2-1 | 5.67, 18.9 | West on Muffin | - | Sand Cruiser |
| 6/8 | 1 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | M | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $9.80 | 7 days ago | 6-4-5-5-6 | 5.7, 19.2 | Shian Pedro | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
Times Square
Trained at
Two Wells
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Still in Novice class after 65 starts. Can't have.
Age
12/10/2019
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Ritza Lenny - Lady Pace
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-0-1-1
Career
66-1-6-9
Prize Money
$9,190
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3178666748
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 66-1-6-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 2% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 23 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 17.25L | - | 5 | $79.70 | 35 days ago | 7-8-8-8-8 | 5.85, 19.78 | Out Max | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $85 | 6 | $56.20 | 10 days ago | 5-6-6-4 | 6.12, 17.22 | Princess Emmy | - | - |
| 7/7 | 9 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $107.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 7.06, 12.62 | Bobby Bourbski | - | - |
| 6/7 | 2 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 1 | $68.70 | 11 days ago | 7-7-6 | - | Dynamite Mac | - | - |
| 6/6 | 19 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 5 | $50.80 | 10 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.2, 17.41 | West on Chips | - | - |
| 6/7 | 9 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $33.30 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | 7.0, 12.59 | Jett Liner | - | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $35.90 | 7 days ago | 7-7-8 | 6.96, 12.53 | I'm the General | - | - |
| 7/8 | 26 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 8 | $36.60 | 4 days ago | 7-8-7 | 6.98, 12.8 | Princess Emmy | - | - |
| 1/5 | 22 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | M | - | 1.5L | $1,325 | 1 | $2.30 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.9, 12.4 | Candy Bush Track | - | Firehouse Mac |
| 3/8 | 8 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | M | - | 1.0L | $200 | 4 | $18.80 | 3 days ago | 4-4-3 | 7.02, 12.56 | Dynamite Mac | - | Candy Bush Track 26kgs 1.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Ritza Lenny
Dam
Lady Pace
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Chris Roberts
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Rowe | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Form isn't presenting too well. Can lift from here.