Warragul R10 TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Tab - Long May We Play
10:05pm • 460m10:05pm • 460m
Age
01/02/2019
Sex
Wbk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Tatty Fields
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-0
Career
10-5-2-0
Prize Money
$58,430
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-5-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 70% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Tatty Fields
Owners
Everyone's Buddy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neville Wakefield | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Powerful type, small field helps, place claims
Age
17/07/2018
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Pantera Nera - Check Yo Self
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-1-1-2
Career
52-11-11-10
Prize Money
$28,028
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1615165144
Last Run
207 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-11-11-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 62% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 1 Jan 2021 | Bendigo | 425m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.19L | - | 6 | $9.40 | 5 days ago | 6-4-4-4 | 6.71 | Hello Keen | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Dec 2020 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $7.20 | 80 days ago | 7-6-4 | 8.69 | Block Star | - | - |
| 1/6 | 8 Oct 2020 | Sale | 440m | 10 | 3 | - | 0.04L | $1,900 | 5 | $6.90 | 15 days ago | 4-2-2-1 | 5.5 | Nera Enough | - | Dr. Knuckles |
| 5/7 | 23 Sep 2020 | Ballarat | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 1 | $2.40 | 10 days ago | 3-1-3-5 | 6.7, 11.52 | Sisco Bella | - | - |
| 6/7 | 13 Sep 2020 | Sale | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.73L | - | 1 | $4.00 | 6 days ago | 7-5-3-6 | 9.96 | Wild Card | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Sep 2020 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | X45 | - | 0.5L | $1,405 | 7 | $7.60 | 8 days ago | 5-2-2-1 | 6.69 | Nera Enough | - | Aussie Secret |
| 5/8 | 30 Aug 2020 | Sale | 520m | 6 | X45 | - | 4.5L | - | 5 | $8.80 | 5 days ago | 7-3-3-5 | 9.62 | Ballymac Vicar | - | - |
| 1 | 25 Aug 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.71L | $1,405 | 5 | $3.60 | 9 days ago | 4-2-1-1 | 6.69 | Nera Enough | - | Flywheel Bella |
| 6/8 | 16 Aug 2020 | Sale | 440m | 9 | RWF | - | 9.0L | - | 3 | $2.70 | 11 days ago | 8-8-6-6 | 5.47 | Adonis Sands | - | - |
| 1/7 | 5 Aug 2020 | Sale | 440m | 3 | 4 | - | 1.17L | $1,405 | 1 | $4.20 | 5 days ago | 4-1-1-1 | 5.41, 14.0 | Nera Enough | - | Fenway Lights |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Pantera Nera
Dam
Check Yo Self
Trained at
Hazelwood North
Owners
Palm Ridge (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gavin Burke | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Another who looks well out of his depth
Age
15/06/2017
Sex
F - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Low Talker
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-0-1-3
Career
64-12-7-10
Prize Money
$29,830
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5833171824
Last Run
196 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 64-12-7-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-0-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 12 Jan 2021 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.17L | - | 3 | $10.00 | 9 days ago | 4-4-4 | 8.53 | Devil's Disguise | - | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Jan 2021 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $475 | 8 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 8.62 | Just Burning | Talk Talk Talk 33.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Dec 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 15.75L | - | 4 | $22.90 | 13 days ago | 6-8-8-8 | 6.77 | Reverse Outright | - | - |
| 1/7 | 14 Dec 2020 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $825 | 4 | $5.90 | 132 days ago | 1-1-1 | 8.45 | Talk Talk Talk | - | Avenger Spolly |
| 7/7 | 4 Aug 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 1 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 4-6-7-7 | 6.72 | Butternut | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Jul 2020 | Warragul | 400m | 7 | X45 | - | 0.25L | $1,405 | 7 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-1 | 8.59 | Talk Talk Talk | - | Mia's Hand |
| 3/8 | 21 Jul 2020 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $200 | 1 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 7-5-3 | 8.66 | Fenway Lights | - | Talk Talk Talk 33.1kgs 5.5L |
| 3 | 14 Jul 2020 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.96L | $200 | 3 | $11.50 | 198 days ago | 4-3-3 | 8.77 | Buck the Jockey | - | Talk Talk Talk 33kgs 3.96L |
| 8/8 | 29 Dec 2019 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.51L | - | 5 | $16.90 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8 | 8.51 | Weeona Pete | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Dec 2019 | Healesville | 300m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.13L | - | 3 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 3-5 | 3.99 | Okay Sam | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Low Talker
Trained at
Tooradin
Owners
Our Family (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Selleck | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
No luck in his Vic debut, can atone, danger
Age
23/08/2019
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Nangar Miss
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
9-3-1-1
Prize Money
$48,660
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4111325
Last Run
25 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-3-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 2 Jul 2021 | Goulburn | 440m | 8 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $4.70 | 20 days ago | 3-5-5-5-5 | - | Mellcat Big Boy | - | - |
| 2/7 | 12 Jun 2021 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $1,500 | 2 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2-2-2-2 | 5.53, 18.93 | Savoury | Ultimate Coat 32.7kgs 6.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Jun 2021 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,100 | 6 | $3.90 | 8 days ago | 3 | - | Cop Magnet | - | Ultimate Coat 32.9kgs 3.0L |
| 1/8 | 28 May 2021 | Goulburn | 440m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $3,500 | 1 | $1.40 | 14 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | - | Ultimate Coat | - | Goggins |
| 1/8 | 14 May 2021 | Goulburn | 440m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $1,500 | 1 | $3.90 | 14 days ago | 3-2-1-1-1 | - | Ultimate Coat | - | Cop Magnet |
| 1/8 | 30 Apr 2021 | Goulburn | 440m | 2 | M | - | 7.25L | $900 | 6 | $2.10 | 8 days ago | 4-1-1-1-1 | - | Ultimate Coat | - | Carol's Clan |
| 4/8 | 22 Apr 2021 | Dapto | 520m | 1 | M | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $1.50 | - | 1-2-4-4 | 5.46, 17.52 | Mr. Wendal | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Nangar Miss
Trained at
Kariong
Owners
Deadly Cecils - MGR W Butler
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matthew Clark | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Meets a couple of handy ones, outclassed
Age
09/11/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Dyna Double One - Diligent Miss
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
48-7-5-9
Prize Money
$16,900
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3511371741
Last Run
199 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 48-7-5-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 9 Jan 2021 | Warrnambool | 450m | 4 | RW | - | 1.5L | $1,650 | 1 | $2.80 | 24 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 6.63 | Blackpool Storm | - | Mr. Blurton |
| 4/6 | 16 Dec 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.94L | - | 5 | $22.10 | 21 days ago | 5-3-4-4-4 | 5.25 | Sharky Shark | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Nov 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.57L | - | 6 | $15.40 | 13 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.28 | Utah Blues | - | - |
| 1 | 12 Nov 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 4 | 6 | - | 0.73L | $1,650 | 4 | $9.60 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.7, 11.71 | Blackpool Storm | - | Nimble Blaze |
| 7/8 | 7 Nov 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 2 | 6G | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $25.30 | 3 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7 | 5.25 | Kaison Bale | - | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Nov 2020 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 4 | X67 | - | 4.75L | $235 | 1 | $10.70 | 37 days ago | 2-1-2-4-3 | 5.26 | Dark Compass | - | Blackpool Storm 36kgs 4.75L |
| 1/8 | 28 Sep 2020 | Ballarat | 450m | 5 | UNK | - | 2.57L | $825 | 1 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.62, 11.45 | Blackpool Storm | - | Ride on |
| 1/8 | 21 Sep 2020 | Ballarat | 450m | 1 | M | - | 5.54L | $825 | 7 | $3.00 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.78, 11.71 | Blackpool Storm | - | Ollie |
| 5/8 | 11 Sep 2020 | Geelong | 400m | 1 | M | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $6.10 | 3 days ago | 5-6-5 | 8.73 | Crackerjack Ads | - | - |
| 3/8 | 8 Sep 2020 | Geelong | 460m | 3 | M | - | 9.57L | $120 | 8 | $4.60 | 10 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 6.81 | Kasemi | - | Blackpool Storm 34.2kgs 9.57L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Double One
Dam
Diligent Miss
Trained at
Evanston Gardens
Owners
Ross Panagiotou
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Renee Kenyon | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Keen railer, goes well here, can threaten
Age
17/08/2018
Sex
Rf - Dog
Breeding
Sulzanti - Champagne Shot
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-2-0
Career
53-8-13-7
Prize Money
$18,099
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8578636812
Last Run
54 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 53-8-13-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 3 Jun 2021 | Melbourne | 515m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.07L | $1,510 | 8 | $6.00 | 11 days ago | 6-7-5-2-2 | 5.27 | Black Robin | Fenway Lights 31.8kgs 0.07L | - |
| 1/7 | 23 May 2021 | Melbourne | 515m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.2L | $2,185 | 7 | $10.00 | 70 days ago | 2-2-2-2-1 | 5.21 | Fenway Lights | - | Hugo |
| 8/8 | 14 Mar 2021 | Melbourne | 515m | 5 | 5 | - | 14.36L | - | 7 | $13.10 | 61 days ago | 7-7-7-8-8 | 5.3 | Speedy Jack | - | - |
| 6/7 | 12 Jan 2021 | Warragul | 400m | 7 | 4 | - | 6.8L | - | 7 | $19.60 | 30 days ago | 6-6-6 | 8.51 | Spring Hummer | - | - |
| 3/6 | 13 Dec 2020 | Melbourne | 515m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.7L | $235 | 1 | $19.00 | 20 days ago | 1-1-2-2-3 | 5.13 | Minter Rise | - | Fenway Lights 31.2kgs 7.7L |
| 6/7 | 23 Nov 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.84L | - | 4 | $5.30 | 38 days ago | 7-6-6 | 10.03 | Kinloch Journey | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Oct 2020 | Sale | 440m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $14.40 | 5 days ago | 5-8-8-8 | 5.41 | What Price Mason | - | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Oct 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.13L | - | 7 | $68.80 | 9 days ago | 6-6-8-7 | 6.71 | Rilynn Bale | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Oct 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.99L | - | 7 | $16.70 | 34 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.64 | Alamosa Bill | - | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Aug 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 7 | 5H | - | 10.75L | - | 2 | $16.10 | 8 days ago | 4-6-7-8 | 6.64 | Big Brebler | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sulzanti
Dam
Champagne Shot
Trained at
Pearcedale
Owners
Millard Racing Group (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeanette Imlach | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Continues to impress, trip suits, hard to reel in