Gloucester Park (WA)
123456
789
R6
Kids Eat Free in Beau Rivage - Taste of WA MS Pace
2130m | Mobile Start | Pacers | 9:50pm
TRACK INFORMATION
Max 9 across front
RACE CONDITIONS
NR 47 to 59. PBD/NR/L5$
RESTRICTIONS
4YO and older
No sex restrictions
PRIZE MONEY
$9,360
 
 
 FlucsOpenTodayFluc -3Fluc -2Fluc -1Win
R6
2 - VYBRANT
  • 2 Vybrant (FR2)
  • D: Toby Lynn (C,3)
  • T: B A Lynn
  • 3-2-1-6-9-8-7-0-5-0
------
RACE COMMENT
TODAY'S STATISTICS
43-5-2-6
TRACK
32-3-1-3
DISTANCE
32-3-1-3
TRK / DIST
34-3-1-4
LAST SEASON
28-2-3-3
THIS SEASON
CAREER STATISTICS
6%
WIN S/RATE
23%
PLACE S/RATE
98-6-5-12
CAREER
$72,482
PRIZE MONEY
N/A
WIN RANGE
14
DAYS LAST RACE
Career Statistics
StatsWin %Place %Rank
Total98-6-5-126%23%11
Distance32-3-1-39%22%6
Dist Range67-3-2-84%19%11
Track43-5-2-612%30%3
Track / Dist32-3-1-39%22%6
This Season28-2-3-37%29%6
Last Season34-3-1-49%24%7
1st up0-0-0-00%0%N/A
2nd up0-0-0-00%0%N/A
Career Best MR1:56.5MS4
Distance Best MR1:59.2MS10
Stable Stats
StatsWin %Place %Rank
Driver 12mth---0%0%N/A
Toby Lynn
Trainer 12mth---0%0%N/A
B A Lynn
Trained at:Birchmont
Owners:K (Kat) Lynn
Breeder(s):A Russo, J R Russo, P Barris
Colours:Gold, Grey Stars
Age/Sex:5 year old bay mare
Breeding:Capricorn Comander - Rocknroll Jeanie (A Rocknroll Dance USA)
National Rating:NR55 (A47)
Gear Changes
Removed: ; Added:
RECENT FORM
RESULTDAYRACE DETAILSRESULT
11 of 1146
GLPARK(Good)06/10/2026, 2130m, NR 55 to 65. 1:58.7 (58.5, 29.9)
Finished 11/11btn 22.9m, $9360, Tom Nally (Fr4), $26.00
3 wide early, led one wide, obtained trail early, 1 out 1 back at bell
1stPRINCESS DIAMOND (Fr8)
2ndTORREVEAN AMY (Sr1) HFHD
3rdHURRICANEHOPE (Fr3) 1.5m
5 of 107
GLPARK(Good)21/08/2026, 2130m, 0-2W/17.0K stake 1:57.9 (58.1, 28.8)
Finished 5/10btn 10.4m, $21000, Toby Lynn (Fr1), $126.00
4 back pegs at bell
1stSAIFA NZ (Fr5)
2ndCEE DEE THREE (Fr8) HFHD
3rdGOV STARZZZ (Fr2) 5.5m
10 of 127
GLPARK(Good)14/08/2026, 2130m, NR 55 to 75. 1:57.0 (57.8, 28.9)
Finished 10/12btn 14.4m, $21000, Liam Elliott (Fr1), $71.00
3 back pegs at bell, held up for clear run
1stLUCKY COPY (Sr3)
2ndCIGANDA (Sr1) 2.2m
3rdBULL SHARK BETTY (Fr2) 6.2m
7 of 114
GLPARK(Good)07/08/2026, 2130m, NR 55 to 65. 2:00.5 (59.3, 29.5)
Finished 7/11btn 6.1m, $21000, Shane Steele (Fr3), $151.00
obtained trail early, 1 out 3 back at bell
1stLILLIE QUEEN (Sr2)
2ndPRIDDAH (Fr5) HD
3rdVELVET SHADOW (Fr2) 1.5m
8 of 1210
PINJARA(Good)03/08/2026, 2185m, NR 55 to 65. 1:57.7 (57.2, 28.7)
Finished 8/12btn 11.2m, $9360, Kylah Madden (Fr4), $71.00
restrained after start, 1 out 4 back at bell
1stHOT ROD (Sr2)
2ndJOEY JAMES (Fr3) HD
3rdMAGIC CAPTAIN (Sr5) HD
9 of 1210
GLPARK(Good)24/07/2026, 2130m, 0W/17.0K stake 1:58.2 (57.6, 28.8)
Finished 9/12btn 28.0m, $21000, Shane Steele (Fr7), $81.00
restrained after start, 6 back on pegs at bell
1stSHEER ROCK LADY (Fr6)
2ndDIAMOND WORLD (Fr5) 3.3m
3rdJILL MACH (Fr1) 7.7m
6 of 87
GLPARK(Good)14/07/2026, 2130m, NR up to 55. 1:58.8 (60.3, 30.1)
Finished 6/8btn 11.0m, $9360, Toby Lynn (Fr2), $8.00
1 out 2 back at bell
1stLAZARUS STAR (Fr5)
2ndSTELLA MAJOR (Fr4) 2.3m
3rdBULL SHARK BETTY (Fr7) 1.4m
1 of 128
GLPARK(Good)07/07/2026, 2130m, NR 46 to 50. 2:00.4 (58.0, 29.3)
Finished 1/12 $9360, Toby Lynn (Fr1), $3.70
behind leader at bell
1stVYBRANT (Fr1)
2ndCANELO (Fr2) SHFHD
3rdRAMBO RABBIT (Sr1) 7.0m
2 of 106
PINJARA(Good)29/06/2026, 1177m, NR up to 55.
Finished 2/10btn HFHD, $9360, Toby Lynn (Fr4), $16.00
restrained after start
1stHARRYS A ROCKSTAR (Sr1)
2ndVYBRANT (Fr4) HFHD
3rdGALVINSTON JOHN (Fr2) NK
3 of 10N/A
GLPARK(Good)23/06/2026, 1730m, NR up to 50. 1:56.5 (59.8, 29.7)
Finished 3/10btn 9.2m, $9360, Toby Lynn (Fr3), $11.00
1 out 2 back at bell
1stFRANKENSTEINSBRIDE (Fr4)
2ndDANGER (Fr8) 7.6m
3rdVYBRANT (Fr3) 1.6m