Pinjarra (WA)
1234
56789
R4
Australian Premium Feeds MS Pace
2185m | Mobile Start | Pacers | 5:25pm
TRACK INFORMATION
Max 7 across front
Sprint lane
RACE CONDITIONS
0-2 WINs PBD/LTW/NR
RESTRICTIONS
4YO and older
No sex restrictions
PRIZE MONEY
$9,360
 
 
 FlucsOpenTodayFluc -3Fluc -2Fluc -1Win
R4
8 - SHESA DELIGHT
  • 8 Shesa Delight (SR1)
  • D: Abbey Vidovich (C)
  • T: T G Dymock
  • 8-9-4-0-9-8-9-0-x-6
------
RACE COMMENT
TODAY'S STATISTICS
4-1-0-0
TRACK
2-1-0-0
DISTANCE
2-1-0-0
TRK / DIST
10-1-0-0
LAST SEASON
25-1-0-2
THIS SEASON
3/12
OUR RANKING
CAREER STATISTICS
6%
WIN S/RATE
11%
PLACE S/RATE
35-2-0-2
CAREER
$17,537
PRIZE MONEY
N/A
WIN RANGE
23
DAYS LAST RACE
Career Statistics
StatsWin %Place %Rank
Total35-2-0-26%11%9
Distance2-1-0-050%50%1
Dist Range17-1-0-16%12%9
Track4-1-0-025%25%2
Track / Dist2-1-0-050%50%1
This Season25-1-0-24%12%9
Last Season10-1-0-010%10%4
1st up0-0-0-00%0%N/A
2nd up0-0-0-00%0%N/A
Career Best MR2:00.1MS6
Distance Best MR2:00.1MS4
Stable Stats
StatsWin %Place %Rank
Driver 12mth---0%0%N/A
Abbey Vidovich
Trainer 12mth---0%0%N/A
T G Dymock
Trained at:Lowlands
Owners:T G Dymock, S F Dymock, N C Dymock
Breeder(s):T G Dymock, S F Dymock, N C Dymock
Colours:Black, Purple Diamonds
Age/Sex:4 year old bay mare
Breeding:Major in Art USA - Delightful Ruler (Bettors Delight USA)
National Rating:NR34
Gear Changes
Removed: ; Added:
RECENT FORM
RESULTDAYRACE DETAILSRESULT
6 of 967
NARROGN(Good)26/09/2026, 2242m, 0-2 WINs 2:02.7 (62.2, 32.1)
Finished 6/9btn 28.0m, $9360, Abbey Vidovich (Sr1), $61.00
behind leader at bell
1stCAMEL PLUS (Fr4)
2ndLOWLANDS BEACH BOY (Fr3) HFNK
3rdSHESA ENCHANTRESS (Fr5) 7.0m
10 of 1011
NARROGN(Good)21/07/2026, 2242m, 0-2 WINs 2:02.7 (59.6, 30.4)
Finished 10/10btn 47.1m, $9360, Mitchell Miller (Sr2), $101.00
1 out 2 back at bell
1stMACH FREEWAY (Sr3)
2ndALFA JESS (Fr6) 8.0m
3rdLOWLANDS BEACH BOY (Fr4) 6.8m
9 of 97
NARROGN(Good)10/07/2026, 2242m, NR up to 49. 2:04.0 (60.8, 30.4)
Finished 9/9btn 28.2m, $6240, Dean Miller (Fr2), $41.00
gate speed, behind leader at bell, held up for clear run
1stCAPTURE THE MOMENT (Fr4)
2ndSANFORD BART (Sr1) 1.1m
3rdGALEOCERDO CUVIER (Sr4) 12.8m
8 of 814
WAGIN(Good)03/07/2026, 1776m, 1-3 WINs 2:00.8 (59.3, 30.0)
Finished 8/8btn 24.3m, $6240, Darcy Kulcsar (Fr4), $91.00
restrained after start, 4 back pegs at bell
1stWORLD OF ROCK (Sr2)
2ndGLOBAL HERITAGE (Sr1) 5.8m
3rdSIR ALEC WHITBY (Fr3) 1.0m
9 of 96
NARROGN(Good)19/06/2026, 1823m, NR up to 47. 2:01.5 (61.9, 31.9)
Finished 9/9btn 25.7m, $6240, Aaron Suvaljko (Sr2), $16.00
1 out 2 back at bell, tired
1stLOWLANDS BEACH BOY (Fr4)
2ndSANFORD BART (Fr6) SHFHD
3rdTAYLORS BOY FRED (Sr3) 2.0m
11 of 128
BUNBURY(Good)13/06/2026, 2100m, 0-2 WINs 1:59.2 (56.9, 28.1)
Finished 11/12btn 48.4m, $9360, Aaron Suvaljko (Sr3), $126.00
6 back on pegs at bell
1stFROM TIGERLAND (Fr6)
2ndBEATITLIKEBECA (Fr7) 8.8m
3rdCANELO (Sr5) 4.0m
4 of 813
WAGIN(Good)05/06/2026, 1776m, NR up to 45. 2:02.5 (60.5, 30.2)
Finished 4/8btn 9.9m, $6240, Aaron Suvaljko (Sr1), $21.00
behind leader at bell
1stMUMMAS LITTLE STAR (Fr1)
2ndSANFORD BART (Fr5) 6.8m
3rdBLIND EDITION (Sr2) SHFHD
9 of 95
NARROGN(Good)23/05/2026, 1823m, 0-2 WINs 2:00.2 (61.1, 30.0)
Finished 9/9btn 13.3m, $9360, Trent Wheeler (Sr1), $51.00
4 back pegs at bell
1stDIAMONDSAREFOREVER (Fr4)
2ndSTARANNA (Fr1) 1.9m
3rdSUKHOVEY WINDCHIME (Fr2) SHFHD
8 of 92
PINJARA(Good)18/05/2026, 1177m, NR up to 55. 0:00.0
Finished 8/9btn 15.6m, $9360, Donald Harper (Fr4), $9.00
1stHEAVENLY BLISS (Fr3)
2ndIM DRINKINDOUBLES (Fr5) 5.1m
3rdSPEED FORCE (Fr6) 1.1m
5 of 12N/A
BUNBURY(Good)16/05/2026, 2100m, 0-2 WINs 1:59.9 (58.8, 29.8)
Finished 5/12btn 11.4m, $9360, Donald Harper (Sr1), $101.00
3 back pegs at bell
1stICANPLAY (Fr1)
2ndSUPREMEDREAM (Fr2) SHFHD
3rdDAWSON SHARD NZ (Fr5) 2.8m
...
LAST WIN
1 of 9N/A
ALBANY(Good)10/01/2026, 1832m, 0-1 WIN 2:02.2 (62.1, 31.5)
Finished 1/9 $9360, Abbey Vidovich (Sr1), $8.50
4 back pegs at bell
1stSHESA DELIGHT (Sr1)
2ndNINETY MILE BEACH (Fr5) SHFHD
3rdALTA EXPRESS (Fr6) NK