More From Tote With Ladbrokes
3:37pm • 457m3:37pm • 457m • Market TBC
Age
04/03/2025
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
1-0-1-0
Prize Money
$920
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 13 Oct 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 457m | 1 | M | - | 7.5L | $920 | 8 | $1.85 | - | 3-2-2-2 | 4.35, 9.46 | Sergeant | Rebel Sinner 33.2kgs 7.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Seven Sinners
Trained at
Braemore
Owners
Cheese Eaters - MGR A Mcqueen
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andy Graham | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
First race start. No public trial information
Age
01/04/2025
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
0-0-0-0
Prize Money
$0
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hara's Herbie
Dam
Eyes On Meg
Trained at
Park Ridge South
Owners
Woolly Glove - MGR H Wooler
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jemma Daley | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Doing its best work late prominent and improved as race progressed when starting $17.00 when 3.5 len 2nd of 5 (box 7) behind Claret And Blue at Q1 Lakeside 457m 25.95 Sep 22. Most recently Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when starting $23.00 third favourite and 7.75 len 3rd of 4 (box 4) behind Onyx Jax at Q1 Lakeside 457m 26.45 Oct 6.
Age
28/11/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-0-3-4
Career
23-0-3-4
Prize Money
$5,990
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-0-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-0-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/4 | 6 Oct 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 457m | 1 | M | - | 7.75L | $460 | 4 | $23.00 | 14 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 4.54, 9.73 | Onyx Jax | - | Bruno's Star 30.6kgs 7.75L |
| 2/5 | 22 Sep 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 457m | 1 | M | - | 3.5L | $920 | 7 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 4.54, 9.77 | Claret and Blue | Bruno's Star 30.6kgs 3.5L | - |
| 6/6 | 15 Sep 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 457m | 1 | M | - | 18.0L | $70 | 7 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6 | 4.73, 9.91 | Whistling Tommy | - | - |
| 5/7 | 8 Sep 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 457m | 1 | M | - | 14.0L | $70 | 7 | $61.00 | 21 days ago | 6-4-5-5 | 4.52, 9.76 | Zazu's Journey | - | - |
| 4/6 | 18 Aug 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 457m | 1 | M | - | 11.75L | $230 | 4 | $9.00 | 77 days ago | 6-5-4-4 | 4.52, 9.73 | Unique Reward | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Jun 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 457m | 1 | M | - | 3.75L | $460 | 3 | $10.00 | 14 days ago | 5-5-4-3 | 4.56, 9.88 | Son of Rupee | - | Bruno's Star 30.7kgs 3.75L |
| 2/7 | 19 May 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 457m | 1 | M | - | 5.75L | $920 | 1 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-2 | 4.52, 9.7 | Federal Voodoo | Bruno's Star 30.6kgs 5.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 12 May 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 457m | 1 | M | - | 2.5L | $460 | 1 | $17.00 | 21 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 4.51, 9.63 | Producer | - | Bruno's Star 30.4kgs 2.5L |
| 3/8 | 21 Apr 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 457m | 1 | M | - | 3.75L | $460 | 8 | $101.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-4-3 | 4.54, 9.72 | Gus the Gangster | - | Bruno's Star 30.8kgs 3.75L |
| 8/8 | 14 Apr 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 457m | 1 | M | - | 11.0L | $70 | 2 | $81.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-8-8 | 4.51, 9.74 | Winter Bloom | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Speed Star
Dam
Unique Speed
Trained at
Churchable
Owners
Sonia Davis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Drew Pearce | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
First race start. No public trial information
Age
01/02/2025
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
0-0-0-0
Prize Money
$0
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Swish
Trained at
Park Ridge
Owners
Beata Bottkos
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jedda Cutlack | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Having third race start. Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when starting $81.00 when 0.75 len 2nd of 7 (box 2) behind Barefoot Zeus at Capalaba 366m 19.87 Oct 4. Most recently Settled prominent and steadily worked to the lead when starting $5.00 joint third favourite and 0.75 len 2nd of 8 (box 2) behind Mad Methods at Capalaba 366m 19.98 Oct 11.
Age
25/12/2024
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
2-0-2-0
Prize Money
$2,860
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 2-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 11 Oct 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 3 | M | - | 0.75L | $2,320 | 2 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-2 | - | Mad Methods | Gold Mythos 34kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/7 | 4 Oct 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 2 | M | - | 0.75L | $540 | 2 | $81.00 | - | 2-1-2 | - | Barefoot Zeus | Gold Mythos 33.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Zulu Joy
Trained at
Churchable
Owners
Wattle Tree - MGR C Shorter
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Warren Nicholls | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
First race start. No public trial information
Age
01/02/2025
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
0-0-0-0
Prize Money
$0
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Swish
Trained at
Park Ridge
Owners
Jedda Cutlack
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jedda Cutlack | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
First race start. No public trial information
Age
05/04/2025
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
0-0-0-0
Prize Money
$0
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
She's Whistling
Trained at
Tivoli
Owners
Gary Dodt
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garry Gilbert | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when starting $13.00 when 7.0 len 4th of 7 (box 4) behind Liam Rocks at Capalaba 366m 20.40 Oct 4. Most recently Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when starting $12.00 when 10.75 len 4th of 6 (box 5) behind Sergeant at Q1 Lakeside 457m 26.02 Oct 13.
Age
10/02/2025
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-1-0
Career
5-0-1-0
Prize Money
$1,745
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 5-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 13 Oct 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 457m | 1 | M | - | 10.75L | $230 | 5 | $12.00 | 9 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 4.51, 9.59 | Sergeant | - | - |
| 4/7 | 4 Oct 2026 | Capalaba | 366m | 1 | M | - | 7.0L | $135 | 4 | $13.00 | 19 days ago | 3-3-4 | - | Liam Rocks | - | - |
| 4/7 | 15 Sep 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 457m | 2 | M | - | 2.75L | $230 | 2 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 4.6, 9.59 | Jungle Cha Cha | - | - |
| 4/7 | 8 Sep 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 457m | 1 | M | - | 13.75L | $230 | 4 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6-4 | 4.48, 9.78 | Zazu's Journey | - | - |
| 2/6 | 1 Sep 2026 | Q1 Lakeside | 457m | 1 | M | - | 7.75L | $920 | 3 | $3.30 | - | 6-2-2-2 | 4.49, 9.65 | Tina Said No | Better Brew 30.5kgs 7.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Explosive Venom
Trained at
Churchable
Owners
Ken Hawkings
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Warren Nicholls | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Having second race start. At race debut Most recently Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when starting favourite at $1.85 and 7.5 len 2nd of 6 (box 8) behind Sergeant at Q1 Lakeside 457m 25.79 Oct 13.