Mcqueens Tavern Stake Ctb Division1
8:48pm • 530m8:48pm • 530m • Market TBC
Age
15/02/2024
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-3-1-0
Career
37-11-3-1
Prize Money
$19,340
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-11-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-3-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 9 Oct 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $2,835 | 3 | $2.10 | 8 days ago | 1 | 5.42, 17.76, 17.76 | Victa Spencer | - | Dolan |
| 6/7 | 1 Oct 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 4 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.44, 18.27, 18.27 | Ritza Wotton | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Sep 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 8 | 5.46, 18.45, 18.45 | Echoes of Dad | - | - |
| 2/5 | 17 Sep 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $810 | 6 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.3, 17.86, 17.86 | Big Diesel | Victa Spencer 35.7kgs 2.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Sep 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.3, 18.08, 18.08 | She's a Jumbo | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Sep 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 8 | 6 | - | 5.75L | $2,570 | 1 | $1.90 | 6 days ago | 1 | 5.33, 17.9, 17.9 | Victa Spencer | - | Aileen's Shine |
| 1/5 | 28 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $1,380 | 2 | $6.00 | 12 days ago | 1 | 8.08 | Victa Spencer | - | Diogo Keeping |
| 2/6 | 16 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 2 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $420 | 1 | $1.75 | 9 days ago | 2 | 4.48 | Victa Graham | Victa Spencer 35.4kgs 2.0L | - |
| 1/5 | 7 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 3 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $1,065 | 8 | $1.25 | 7 days ago | 1 | 4.47 | Victa Spencer | - | How It's Done |
| 1/5 | 31 Jul 2026 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 12 | 6 | - | 4.5L | $1,215 | 4 | $1.65 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.1 | Victa Spencer | - | Victa Wally |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Victa Polly
Trained at
Mccracken
Owners
My Four Girls - MGR S Schadow
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Susan Schadow | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $15.00 when 9.25 len 4th of 8 (box 4) behind Forgery at Angle Park 530m 31.57 Oct 1. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting $4.20 third favourite and 6.5 len 2nd of 8 (box 1) behind Terrific Dave at Angle Park 530m 31.26 Oct 9.
Age
15/02/2024
Sex
Blue Bdl - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-0-3-6
Career
52-6-9-15
Prize Money
$14,660
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-6-9-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-0-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 9 Oct 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 9 | 6 | - | 6.5L | $740 | 1 | $4.20 | 8 days ago | 2 | 5.4, 18.41, 18.41 | Terrific Dave | Victa Howard 39kgs 6.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Oct 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 1 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $15.00 | 6 days ago | 4 | 5.45, 18.61, 18.61 | Forgery | - | - |
| 1/6 | 25 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,200 | 8 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.14 | Victa Howard | - | Love Shine |
| 1/5 | 18 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 4 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $1,135 | 8 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.26 | Victa Howard | - | Love Shine |
| 2/4 | 11 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 9 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $350 | 1 | $3.60 | 8 days ago | 2 | 8.1 | Lockerbie | Victa Howard 38.6kgs 5.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Sep 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 3 | 6 | - | 5.75L | $370 | 8 | $34.00 | 6 days ago | 3 | 5.36, 18.11, 18.11 | Dashing Starlet | - | Victa Howard 38.5kgs 5.75L |
| 2/4 | 28 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 9 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $350 | 3 | $6.00 | 12 days ago | 2 | 8.33 | Compton Ava | Victa Howard 38.6kgs 0.5L | - |
| 1/6 | 16 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 1 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $1,210 | 7 | $4.00 | 9 days ago | 1 | 4.67 | Victa Howard | - | Zinfandel Pearl |
| 3/5 | 7 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 4 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $150 | 2 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 4.58 | Freya Legend | - | Victa Howard 38.3kgs 1.75L |
| 3/5 | 31 Jul 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 11 | 6 | - | 2.75L | $150 | 2 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.34 | Croydon Reign | - | Victa Howard 38.2kgs 2.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Victa Polly
Trained at
Lower Inman Valley
Owners
My Four Girls - MGR S Schadow
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ron Schadow | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

3 Vacant
Race comment
Never a threat when starting $11.00 when 11.5 len 6th of 6 (box 4) behind Grand Chief at Angle Park 342m 20.28 Sep 24. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting favourite at $1.60 and 3.75 len win of 5 (box 4) $1.60 Angle Park 342m 19.61 Oct 12.
Age
04/02/2025
Sex
Bdl & Wh - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-3-0-0
Career
7-4-0-0
Prize Money
$9,860
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-4-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-3-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 12 Oct 2026 | Angle Park | 342m | 9 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $1,135 | 4 | $1.60 | 18 days ago | 1 | 4.65, 7.84 | Springvale Magic | - | No Fizzy Drink |
| 6/6 | 24 Sep 2026 | Angle Park | 342m | 12 | 6 | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 4.77, 8.03 | Grand Chief | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Sep 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $2,710 | 1 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.28, 17.79, 17.79 | Springvale Magic | - | Stomp Rocker |
| 6/6 | 10 Sep 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 6 | 6 | - | 12.25L | - | 4 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.34, 17.85, 17.85 | Canya Talk Now | - | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Sep 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 3 | 6 | - | 20.0L | - | 2 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 5.3, 19.06, 19.06 | Dashing Starlet | - | - |
| 1/6 | 27 Aug 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 3 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $4,070 | 4 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.38, 18.09, 18.12 | Springvale Magic | - | She Will Satisfy |
| 1/6 | 20 Aug 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 3 | M | - | 10.5L | $1,945 | 1 | $1.90 | - | 1 | 5.31, 17.91, 17.91 | Springvale Magic | - | Adhana Snag |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Springvale Maddi
Trained at
Mclaren Vale
Owners
Team Harris - MGR G Harris
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gavin Harris | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $4.00 third favourite and 3.75 len 3rd of 6 (box 1) behind Mccracken at Angle Park 530m 30.99 May 28. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting favourite at $1.90 and 0.125 len win of 5 (box 6) $1.90 Murray Bridge Straight 300m 17.25 Sep 30.
Age
20/11/2023
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-3-1
Career
30-7-13-5
Prize Money
$12,365
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
19 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-7-13-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 83% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 30 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 6 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $745 | 6 | $1.90 | 125 days ago | 1 | 4.54 | Ice Cool Blue | - | Zipping Keys |
| 3/6 | 28 May 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 2 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $370 | 1 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.35, 18.14, 18.14 | Mccracken | - | Ice Cool Blue 24.8kgs 3.75L |
| 2/5 | 21 May 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $740 | 4 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.3, 18.02, 18.02 | Cool Blue You | Ice Cool Blue 24.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 14 May 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $740 | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.32, 18.25, 18.25 | Adhana Patrick | Ice Cool Blue 24.9kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/5 | 7 May 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 3 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $740 | 1 | $6.50 | 17 days ago | 2 | 5.37, 18.16, 18.16 | Dolly's My Mum | Ice Cool Blue 24.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 6/6 | 20 Apr 2026 | Angle Park | 342m | 6 | 6 | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 6 | 4.91, 8.08 | Our Bella Rose | - | - |
| 2/6 | 13 Apr 2026 | Angle Park | 342m | 4 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $300 | 4 | $1.70 | 15 days ago | 2 | 4.71, 7.92 | Jubilant | Ice Cool Blue 25.3kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Mar 2026 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,465 | 2 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.71 | Ice Cool Blue | - | Wirrulla Melvy |
| 2/8 | 22 Mar 2026 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $340 | 3 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 8.82 | All the Sass | Ice Cool Blue 25.9kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 15 Mar 2026 | Gawler | 400m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $545 | 4 | $1.90 | 12 days ago | 1 | 8.82 | Ice Cool Blue | - | Adhana Layla |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Ballymac Cashout
Dam
Cool Bourbski
Trained at
Two Wells
Owners
Brenda Oakey
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brenda Oakey | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

6 Vacant
Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $5.00 second favourite and 2.5 len 2nd of 5 (box 8) behind Yarramundi Go Go at Murray Bridge Straight 350m 19.75 Oct 7. Most recently Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $9.00 third favourite and 10.0 len 4th of 6 (box 8) behind Zipping Keys at Mount Gambier 400m 23.65 Oct 11.
Age
20/06/2024
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-1-0-0
Career
25-1-2-4
Prize Money
$4,770
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-1-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 11 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 10.0L | - | 8 | $9.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | 11.19 | Zipping Keys | - | - |
| 2/5 | 7 Oct 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 350m | 5 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $210 | 8 | $5.00 | 101 days ago | 2 | 7.28 | Yarramundi Go Go | Loose Moose 31.1kgs 2.5L | - |
| 6/7 | 28 Jun 2026 | Gawler | 531m | 3 | 6 | - | 40.25L | - | 2 | $18.00 | 3 days ago | 6 | 3.64, 18.2 | Birdwood Franky | - | - |
| 3/5 | 25 Jun 2026 | Angle Park | 595m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $405 | 1 | $4.20 | 18 days ago | 3 | 9.16, 22.27 | Adhana Martina | - | Loose Moose 31.4kgs 2.5L |
| 3/4 | 7 Jun 2026 | Gawler | 643m | 4 | 6 | - | 17.0L | $255 | 1 | $41.00 | 3 days ago | 3 | 9.86, 22.77 | Lil Rex | - | Loose Moose 31.6kgs 17.0L |
| 3/4 | 4 Jun 2026 | Angle Park | 730m | 9 | 6 | - | 7.75L | $630 | 1 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 16.2, 29.8 | Adhana Madi | - | Loose Moose 31.5kgs 7.75L |
| 2/4 | 28 May 2026 | Angle Park | 730m | 9 | 6 | - | 16.25L | $880 | 5 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 16.33, 30.1 | Adhana Madi | Loose Moose 31.5kgs 16.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 21 May 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 8 | 6 | - | 17.25L | - | 3 | $101.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 5.69, 18.61, 18.61 | Victa Krev | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 May 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 8 | 6 | - | 12.5L | - | 4 | $81.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.48, 18.67, 18.67 | Compton Gypsy | - | - |
| 5/5 | 7 May 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 1 | 6 | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $26.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | 5.56, 18.41, 18.41 | Gigglin' | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Lily Pad
Trained at
Langhorne Creek
Owners
Bradley Frahn
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Hinrichsen | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Having third race start. Never a threat when starting $10.00 when 10.0 len 8th of 8 (box 6) behind YUKON at Shepparton 450m 26.29 Sep 28. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting favourite at $1.60 and 4.5 len win of 4 (box 5) $1.60 Murray Bridge 395m 22.50 Oct 2.
Age
08/03/2025
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
2-1-0-0
Prize Money
$1,000
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
17 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/4 | 2 Oct 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 3 | M | - | 4.5L | $1,000 | 5 | $1.60 | 4 days ago | 1 | - | Willalooka Fury | - | Springvale Benji |
| 8/8 | 28 Sep 2026 | Shepparton | 450m | 2 | Maiden | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $10.00 | - | 8 | - | Yukon | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
PANKHURST
Trained at
Langhorne Creek
Owners
Tony Hinrichsen
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Hinrichsen | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Never a threat when starting favourite at $2.50 and 5.5 len 6th of 7 (box 4) behind Ritza Wotton at Angle Park 530m 31.15 Oct 1. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting favourite at $2.10 and 7.5 len win of 6 (box 3) $2.10 Angle Park 530m 30.54 Oct 9.