- BulliNSW
- CanningtonWA
- DubboNSW
- Ladbrokes GardensNSW
- TareeNSW
Auto Owls Bentley
11:37pm • 520m11:37pm • 520m • Market TBC
Age
29/06/2024
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-3-0-4
Career
24-9-4-4
Prize Money
$42,539
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-9-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-3-0-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 71% | 0% | 0% | 54% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 10 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $3,473 | 6 | $1.65 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2-1-1 | 5.55, 18.57 | Ramirez Monelli | - | Cerulean Poppy |
| 1/6 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | $1,812 | 4 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.69, 16.1 | Ramirez Monelli | - | Go Boy |
| 1/8 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5Y | - | 4.0L | $1,740 | 4 | $1.75 | 12 days ago | 4-4-3-1 | 5.98, 16.56 | Ramirez Monelli | - | Mr. Refined |
| 2/8 | 12 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 2 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $1,245 | 3 | $1.75 | 7 days ago | 5-3-2-2-2-2 | 9.98, 23.33 | Touriga | Ramirez Monelli 32.4kgs 5.25L | - |
| 1/5 | 5 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 8 | 4Y | - | 6.25L | $2,089 | 6 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.74, 23.09 | Ramirez Monelli | - | Touriga |
| 2/4 | 29 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 9 | 5P | - | 10.0L | $1,245 | 8 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3-3-2 | 9.9, 23.3 | Chama | Ramirez Monelli 32kgs 10.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 3 | 4Y | - | 3.75L | $112 | 5 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-5-5-4 | 10.22, 23.52 | Chama | - | - |
| 1/5 | 15 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 8 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $2,042 | 8 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.84, 23.18 | Ramirez Monelli | - | Canya Redline |
| 1/7 | 8 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 6 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $2,089 | 6 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.89, 23.42 | Ramirez Monelli | - | Gravity Monelli |
| 2/7 | 1 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 6 | 5P | - | 6.5L | $1,245 | 4 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2-2 | 9.88, 23.38 | Chama | Ramirez Monelli 32.2kgs 6.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Amron Boy
Dam
Sunset Wildfire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
David Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Fast early and prominent throughout when 1.5 len 2nd of 8 (box 7) behind Hurry Up Eric at Cannington 520m 29.83 Oct 3. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when 2.25 len win of 6 (box 2) $1.90 Cannington 520m 29.85 Oct 10.
Age
08/01/2024
Sex
Lt Fawn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-2-1-2
Career
33-17-2-6
Prize Money
$52,024
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-17-2-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 76% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 10 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 2.25L | $6,553 | 2 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.47, 18.34 | Great Chat | - | Aston Freddie |
| 2/8 | 3 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 1.5L | $2,001 | 7 | $6.00 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-2-2 | 5.46, 18.32 | Hurry Up Eric | Great Chat 29.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Sep 2026 | Northam | 509m | 5 | FFAY | - | 5.25L | $7,000 | 8 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.75 | Great Chat | - | Incredible Rogue |
| 1/6 | 21 Sep 2026 | Northam | 509m | 8 | FFAY | - | 0.25L | $2,169 | 4 | $2.40 | 16 days ago | 2-2-1-1-1 | 5.77 | Great Chat | - | Spotless Wayne |
| 1/7 | 5 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $3,473 | 4 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.55, 18.58 | Great Chat | - | Starlight Tory |
| 3/7 | 29 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $530 | 6 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-2-3 | 5.58, 18.69 | Career Highlight | - | Great Chat 29.8kgs 4.75L |
| 3/8 | 22 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $552 | 3 | $19.00 | 8 days ago | 1-1-2-2-3 | 5.48, 18.49 | Canya Caviar | - | Great Chat 29.9kgs 4.25L |
| 6/8 | 14 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 17.0L | $123 | 1 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 2-4-5-6 | 5.71, 16.58 | Gideon Monelli | - | - |
| 1/7 | 7 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $3,473 | 4 | $5.00 | 27 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 5.79, 16.46 | Great Chat | - | Cypher Monelli |
| 6/7 | 11 Jul 2026 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $2.80 | 8 days ago | 7-6-5-6 | 5.63, 18.32 | Electric Assent | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
French Martini
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Clayhounds - MGR E Clay
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Clay | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 7.5 len 3rd of 8 (box 1) behind Great Chat at Northam 509m 29.95 Sep 28. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when 8.25 len win of 7 (box 6) $2.25 Northam 509m 29.64 Oct 12.
Age
21/01/2024
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-3-1-0
Career
24-9-2-4
Prize Money
$44,893
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-9-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-3-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 12 Oct 2026 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 3Y | - | 8.25L | $5,750 | 6 | $2.25 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.79 | Foot Falcon | - | Gold Smirch |
| 3/8 | 28 Sep 2026 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 3Y | - | 7.5L | $1,015 | 1 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.78 | Great Chat | - | Foot Falcon 31.2kgs 7.5L |
| 1/5 | 21 Sep 2026 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 4Y | - | 5.5L | $2,169 | 8 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.79 | Foot Falcon | - | Page One News |
| 3/8 | 14 Sep 2026 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 4Y | - | 1.5L | $277 | 5 | $2.20 | 13 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | - | Stratton Drive | - | Foot Falcon 31.6kgs 1.5L |
| 1/8 | 1 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $3,473 | 1 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 5.85, 16.45 | Foot Falcon | - | Space Zoomer |
| 1/8 | 25 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 5.75L | $3,473 | 4 | $2.90 | 18 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.66, 16.16 | Foot Falcon | - | Rambo's Shout |
| 5/7 | 7 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $3.80 | 11 days ago | 3-4-4-5 | 5.89, 16.82 | Great Chat | - | - |
| 1/6 | 27 Jul 2026 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $1,812 | 8 | $1.18 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.81 | Foot Falcon | - | Oliver Grande |
| 1/6 | 20 Jul 2026 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $1,740 | 8 | $2.20 | 16 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.75 | Foot Falcon | - | Send It Alfie |
| 1/5 | 4 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5C | - | 5.25L | $6,553 | 1 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.53, 18.67 | Foot Falcon | - | Rupee's Special |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Rippin' Memphis
Trained at
Rockingham
Owners
Jay Jacobson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jay Jacobson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 4.25 len 4th of 8 (box 6) behind Hurry Up Eric at Cannington 520m 30.04 Oct 3. Most recently Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 1.75 len 2nd of 6 (box 6) behind Queen Of Kuna at Cannington 601m 35.01 Oct 10.
Age
07/07/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
33-5-4-3
Career
35-5-6-3
Prize Money
$36,082
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-5-6-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 33-5-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 10 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $1,245 | 6 | $2.75 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2-2 | 9.74, 23.11 | Queen of Kuna | Starlight Tory 26.4kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $350 | 6 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5-4-4-4 | 5.57, 18.75 | Hurry Up Eric | - | - |
| 3/6 | 26 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 2.0L | $1,001 | 8 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-3-3 | 5.64, 18.8 | Nera Carney | - | Starlight Tory 26.3kgs 2.0L |
| 5/8 | 19 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 14.25L | - | 2 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 8-6-7-6-5 | 5.78, 19.2 | Twin Fin | - | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $3,617 | 8 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-1 | 5.58, 18.65 | Starlight Tory | - | Pursuit Special |
| 2/7 | 5 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $1,060 | 7 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.56, 18.74 | Great Chat | Starlight Tory 26.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 5/7 | 29 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.68, 18.93 | Career Highlight | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5P | - | 14.5L | - | 8 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-8-8-8 | 5.57, 19.29 | Canya Caviar | - | - |
| 3/6 | 15 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $552 | 5 | $3.50 | 14 days ago | 5-5-4-4-3 | 5.73, 18.97 | Just a Sapphire | - | Starlight Tory 26.6kgs 0.75L |
| 6/6 | 1 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5P | - | 11.75L | - | 8 | $6.00 | 3 days ago | 5-5-6-6-6 | 5.66, 19.13 | Twin Fin | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Starlight Yoyo
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Paul Stuart
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Stuart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

5 Vacant
Race comment
Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 12.0 len 7th of 7 (box 6) behind Gravity Monelli at Cannington 601m 35.64 Oct 3. Most recently Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 6.0 len 5th of 6 (box 3) behind Queen Of Kuna at Cannington 601m 35.30 Oct 10.
Age
23/03/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-0-1
Career
35-7-3-2
Prize Money
$30,372
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-7-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 34% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 10 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 2-4-5-5-5-5 | 9.86, 23.65 | Queen of Kuna | - | - |
| 7/7 | 3 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 2 | 5P | - | 12.0L | - | 6 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 5-7-6-7-6-7 | 10.28, 23.99 | Gravity Monelli | - | - |
| 3/6 | 26 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 3.25L | $1,051 | 5 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-3-3 | 5.59, 18.77 | Sunset Clarice | - | Fromelles Poppy 29.8kgs 3.25L |
| 1/7 | 19 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 4P | - | 0.25L | $3,473 | 7 | $6.50 | 4 days ago | 1-2-2-2-1 | 5.53, 18.7 | Fromelles Poppy | - | Yunderup Pockets |
| 1/8 | 15 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $3,617 | 2 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.71, 16.34 | Fromelles Poppy | - | West on Cole |
| 3/8 | 8 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $530 | 4 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-3 | 5.79, 16.58 | Rambo's Shout | - | Fromelles Poppy 29.7kgs 1.5L |
| 7/8 | 1 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 10.25L | - | 3 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-7 | 6.1, 17.04 | Foot Falcon | - | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 11.25L | - | 5 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-5 | 5.99, 16.76 | Foot Falcon | - | - |
| 2/6 | 18 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 3.25L | $1,105 | 1 | $3.60 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.73, 16.37 | Solid Axle | Fromelles Poppy 29.7kgs 3.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $1,740 | 7 | $3.70 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.73, 16.42 | Fromelles Poppy | - | Yunderup Pockets |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Lochinvar Marlow
Dam
Fancy Francene
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 4.5 len 4th of 5 (box 7) behind Hunter at Mandurah 488m 27.87 Oct 2. Most recently Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 4.0 len 3rd of 5 (box 1) behind Touriga at Cannington 520m 30.19 Oct 7.
Age
05/12/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-2-3-4
Career
54-7-7-10
Prize Money
$62,621
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 54-7-7-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-2-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 7 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 4Y | - | 4.0L | $277 | 1 | $16.00 | 5 days ago | 3-2-3-3-3 | 5.63, 18.74 | Touriga | - | Naughty Evie 30.2kgs 4.0L |
| 4/5 | 2 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 4P | - | 4.5L | $193 | 7 | $6.00 | 3 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 5.83, 16.59 | Hunter | - | - |
| 5/6 | 29 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 4P | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 17 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 5.9, 16.85 | Thumani | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 15.25L | - | 5 | $51.00 | 42 days ago | 8-8-8-6-6 | 5.68, 19.16 | Aston Ruler | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 2 | 5C | - | 12.25L | - | 7 | $21.00 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7-8-8-7 | 10.17, 23.67 | West on Sidney | - | - |
| 4/5 | 24 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 652m | 2 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | $109 | 8 | $2.05 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-4 | 14.63, 26.07 | Snappy Snacker | - | - |
| 3/6 | 17 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 652m | 2 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $637 | 1 | $2.25 | 6 days ago | 5-2-2-1-3 | 14.67, 25.92 | Just a Princess | - | Naughty Evie 30.5kgs 1.75L |
| 7/7 | 11 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 1 | 5C | - | 11.25L | - | 7 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-6-6-7 | 10.14, 23.71 | Aston Ruler | - | - |
| 4/6 | 4 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 8 | 5C | - | 6.75L | $446 | 6 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-3-3-3-4 | 9.95, 23.31 | Our Girl Jess | - | - |
| 5/6 | 27 Jun 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 7 | 5C | - | 5.5L | - | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 6-3-3-5-4-5 | 5.4, 18.2 | Iron Works | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Ritza Millie
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Brendan Mchattan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 3.0 len 5th of 5 (box 2) behind Aston Ruler at Cannington 601m 35.17 Oct 3. Most recently Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 18.0 len 5th of 6 (box 2) behind Gideon Monelli at Cannington 601m 35.45 Oct 10.
Age
22/11/2023
Sex
Fwn & Wht - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-0-3
Career
56-8-5-12
Prize Money
$45,942
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 56-8-5-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 10 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 6 | 5C | - | 18.0L | - | 2 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3-4-5 | 9.95, 23.44 | Gideon Monelli | - | - |
| 5/5 | 3 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 10 | 4C | - | 3.0L | - | 2 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-5-5-5 | 9.76, 23.27 | Aston Ruler | - | - |
| 5/5 | 26 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 7 | 4C | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3-5 | 9.86, 23.26 | Shadow Reaper | - | - |
| 2/3 | 19 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 7 | 4C | - | 5.75L | $2,552 | 1 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2-2-2 | 9.72, 23.18 | Chama | Weblec Max 31.4kgs 5.75L | - |
| 3/5 | 12 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 7 | 4C | - | 5.5L | $1,125 | 6 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2-2-2-3 | 9.7, 23.16 | Chama | - | Weblec Max 31.5kgs 5.5L |
| 4/6 | 5 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 1 | 4C | - | 2.0L | $446 | 4 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3-3-4 | 9.71, 23.07 | Iron Works | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 4 | 5C | - | 0.25L | $7,367 | 4 | $51.00 | 14 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.7, 23.17 | Weblec Max | - | West on Model |
| 2/5 | 15 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 6 | 5C | - | 0.75L | $2,151 | 6 | $20.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1-1-2 | 9.83, 23.39 | Shadow Reaper | Weblec Max 32.1kgs 0.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 8 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4P | - | 12.25L | - | 2 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.78, 19.29 | Hard to Forget | - | - |
| 8/8 | 1 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 2 | 5C | - | 13.25L | - | 4 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-3-4-8 | 9.79, 23.37 | West on Sidney | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Weblec Diamond
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Weblang - MGR A Langton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Worked to the lead and stayed there when 7.75 len win of 6 (box 4) $1.40 Mandurah 488m 27.22 Oct 1. Most recently Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 4.75 len win of 7 (box 6) $1.65 Cannington 520m 30.02 Oct 10.