- BulliNSW
- CanningtonWA
- DubboNSW
- Ladbrokes GardensNSW
- TareeNSW
Prime Trophies
10:27pm • 715m10:27pm • 715m • Market TBC
Age
07/06/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
33-5-10-9
Prize Money
$51,544
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-5-10-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 73% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 10 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 4 | 5P | - | 8.25L | $1,333 | 7 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-5-5-3 | 10.16, 23.62 | Gravity Monelli | - | Just a Sapphire 30kgs 8.25L |
| 3/7 | 3 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 3 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $623 | 4 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3-3-3 | 10.13, 23.29 | West on Menace | - | Just a Sapphire 30.2kgs 4.75L |
| 7/8 | 26 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 5.5L | $305 | 5 | $81.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-7-7 | 5.6, 18.92 | Hurry Up Eric | - | - |
| 3/5 | 19 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 3.0L | $1,202 | 1 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-3-3 | 5.58, 18.75 | Sunset Caligula | - | Just a Sapphire 30.1kgs 3.0L |
| 3/8 | 12 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 7.75L | $1,051 | 7 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-3-3-3 | 5.66, 18.97 | Aston Ruler | - | Just a Sapphire 30kgs 7.75L |
| 5/8 | 5 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5-5-5 | 5.64, 19.23 | Sweet Bee | - | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 13.25L | $305 | 1 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-4-4 | 5.62, 18.82 | Gideon Monelli | - | - |
| 2/7 | 22 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 9.5L | $2,102 | 1 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.58, 18.64 | Gideon Monelli | Just a Sapphire 30kgs 9.5L | - |
| 1/6 | 15 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $3,617 | 8 | $2.35 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-2-1 | 5.59, 18.79 | Just a Sapphire | - | Page One News |
| 2/6 | 1 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $1,060 | 5 | $4.60 | 10 days ago | 6-3-3-3-2 | 5.67, 18.8 | Twin Fin | Just a Sapphire 29.6kgs 6.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Deluxe Model
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Justin Warwick
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Ran her best time since June last week. Hovering.
Age
06/11/2022
Sex
Red Fwn - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
32-6-5-6
Career
98-14-21-15
Prize Money
$146,690
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 98-14-21-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 32-6-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/4 | 10 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 9 | 5C | - | 4.5L | $2,151 | 8 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2-2-2 | 5.69, 30.08 | Chama | Our Girl Jess 27.6kgs 4.5L | - |
| 5/6 | 3 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5C | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5-5 | 5.74, 30.39 | Chama | - | - |
| 1/5 | 26 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 8 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $2,089 | 8 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3-3-3-1 | 9.86, 23.25 | Our Girl Jess | - | Blame Her |
| 6/6 | 19 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 6 | 5C | - | 13.5L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 2-5-6-6-6-6 | 5.72, 30.9 | West on Menace | - | - |
| 5/5 | 12 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5C | - | 15.75L | - | 1 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-3-3-5 | 5.77, 30.58 | Iron Works | - | - |
| 6/7 | 5 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 6 | 5C | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6-6 | 5.77, 30.89 | West on Model | - | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 4 | 4C | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7-7 | 10.03, 23.71 | Weblec Max | - | - |
| 3/5 | 22 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 9 | 4C | - | 4.25L | $1,276 | 8 | $7.50 | 21 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3-3 | 9.86, 23.4 | Aston Ruler | - | Our Girl Jess 28.4kgs 4.25L |
| 7/8 | 1 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 4C | - | 10.25L | - | 4 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7-7-7-7 | 5.83, 30.93 | Just a Princess | - | - |
| 5/6 | 25 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 6 | 4C | - | 3.0L | - | 7 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3-5 | 5.73, 30.29 | Iron Works | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Hazlehurst
Trained at
Falcon
Owners
Lowry Lowry - MGR F Lowry
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frank Lowry | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Sound form over shorter but still an uphill battle.
Age
23/05/2023
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-2-0
Career
49-9-12-7
Prize Money
$74,560
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-9-12-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 10 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 6 | 5C | - | 13.25L | $1,076 | 7 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-3-3 | 9.96, 23.44 | Gideon Monelli | - | Take My Advice 31.1kgs 13.25L |
| 1/6 | 3 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $3,617 | 5 | $5.00 | 8 days ago | 3-2-2-1-1 | 5.62, 18.6 | Take My Advice | - | Yunderup Pockets |
| 1/6 | 25 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $3,473 | 2 | $7.00 | 20 days ago | 3-4-3-1 | 5.87, 16.75 | Take My Advice | - | Please Me |
| 7/7 | 5 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 6 | 5C | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3-5-7 | 5.67, 30.53 | West on Model | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 4 | 5C | - | 3.75L | - | 5 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3-4-5 | 9.79, 23.39 | Weblec Max | - | - |
| 7/7 | 22 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 18.75L | - | 4 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 4-7-7-6-7 | 5.65, 19.15 | Gideon Monelli | - | - |
| 4/5 | 15 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 6 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $377 | 2 | $1.85 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-5-4-4 | 9.92, 23.67 | Shadow Reaper | - | - |
| 2/7 | 8 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 2 | 5C | - | 0.125L | $2,151 | 5 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-2 | 5.65, 30.44 | West on Menace | Take My Advice 31.4kgs 0.125L | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 2 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $2,151 | 1 | $2.65 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2-2-2 | 9.77, 23.28 | West on Sidney | Take My Advice 31.4kgs 4.25L | - |
| 2/6 | 25 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 7 | 5C | - | 1.75L | $2,249 | 5 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2-2-2-2 | 9.8, 23.24 | Aston Ruler | Take My Advice 31.3kgs 1.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vice Grip
Dam
Hi Sky
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Chontae White
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Smithson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Was 12 lengths off CHAMA last week with few excuses.
Age
15/08/2023
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-0-0-1
Career
43-4-6-3
Prize Money
$21,030
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-4-6-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/4 | 10 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 9 | 5C | - | 11.75L | $377 | 6 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4-4 | 5.78, 30.43 | Chama | - | - |
| 6/6 | 3 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5C | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $61.00 | 8 days ago | 2-4-4-6-6-6 | 5.65, 30.44 | Chama | - | - |
| 4/6 | 25 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 652m | 5 | 5Y | - | 12.5L | $112 | 4 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 5-6-6-4-4 | 15.09, 26.27 | Chama | - | - |
| 4/6 | 19 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 6 | 5C | - | 5.25L | $394 | 4 | $21.00 | 5 days ago | 5-6-4-4-4-4 | 5.84, 30.44 | West on Menace | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Sep 2026 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | - | 7 | $5.00 | 3 days ago | 8-7-6-5-5 | - | Wild Milly | - | - |
| 3/5 | 11 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | $319 | 6 | $7.00 | 6 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 14.61, 25.84 | Gravity Monelli | - | Capalla 28kgs 7.0L |
| 3/7 | 5 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 6 | 5C | - | 0.75L | $1,125 | 8 | $13.00 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-2-1-3 | 5.7, 30.53 | West on Model | - | Capalla 27.9kgs 0.75L |
| 5/7 | 28 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 14.78, 26.19 | Gravity Monelli | - | - |
| 1/5 | 21 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 652m | 3 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $4,078 | 2 | $1.90 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-3-1 | 14.68, 25.83 | Capalla | - | Snappy Snacker |
| 6/8 | 15 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 5C | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-8-7-6 | 5.77, 30.85 | West on Menace | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Pyrocumulus
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Amanda Thompson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

5 Vacant
Race comment
8 wins a row now, it's hard to see him being beaten.
Age
27/06/2024
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-2-0-0
Career
20-14-2-1
Prize Money
$79,730
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-14-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 70% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 85% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/4 | 10 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 9 | 5C | - | 4.5L | $7,046 | 2 | $1.04 | 7 days ago | 4-3-1-1-1-1 | 5.79, 29.74 | Chama | - | Our Girl Jess |
| 1/6 | 3 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5C | - | 6.0L | $7,046 | 2 | $1.18 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 5.6, 29.56 | Chama | - | Cashing Out |
| 1/6 | 25 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 652m | 5 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | $2,089 | 2 | $1.02 | 6 days ago | 3-2-2-1-1 | 14.39, 25.45 | Chama | - | Smell Like Rose |
| 1/3 | 19 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 7 | 5C | - | 5.75L | $8,358 | 6 | $1.05 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1-1-1 | 9.87, 23.09 | Chama | - | Weblec Max |
| 1/5 | 12 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 7 | 5C | - | 5.5L | $7,367 | 4 | $1.20 | 8 days ago | 3-3-1-1-1-1 | 9.8, 23.0 | Chama | - | Shadow Reaper |
| 1/6 | 4 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $4,078 | 2 | $1.24 | 6 days ago | 3-2-2-2-1 | 14.4, 25.53 | Chama | - | Gravity Monelli |
| 1/4 | 29 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 9 | 5P | - | 10.0L | $4,078 | 2 | $1.08 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.73, 22.84 | Chama | - | Ramirez Monelli |
| 1/8 | 22 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 3 | 5Y | - | 0.125L | $2,089 | 4 | $1.60 | 9 days ago | 8-5-5-4-3-1 | 10.15, 23.4 | Chama | - | Incredible Rogue |
| 4/8 | 13 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5C | - | 1.75L | $305 | 6 | $5.50 | 12 days ago | 8-7-6-5-4 | 5.68, 18.92 | Iconic Guess | - | - |
| 1/7 | 1 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 6 | 5P | - | 6.5L | $4,078 | 3 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-3-3-1 | 10.04, 23.58 | Chama | - | Ramirez Monelli |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Refined
Trained at
Jarrahdale
Owners
Steve Shinners
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krystal Shinners | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He's found new zest as a 4 year old. Podium again.
Age
15/08/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
25-3-4-1
Career
66-12-9-7
Prize Money
$96,709
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 66-12-9-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 25-3-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 3 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5C | - | 6.0L | $2,151 | 7 | $34.00 | 14 days ago | 6-6-6-4-4-2 | 5.74, 30.29 | Chama | Cashing Out 32.1kgs 6.0L | - |
| 5/6 | 19 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 6 | 5C | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 6-4-5-5-5-5 | 5.85, 30.69 | West on Menace | - | - |
| 2/5 | 12 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5C | - | 13.25L | $2,552 | 4 | $20.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5-2 | 5.84, 30.66 | Iron Works | Cashing Out 31.9kgs 13.25L | - |
| 2/7 | 5 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 6 | 5C | - | 0.031L | $2,249 | 4 | $20.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-3-2 | 5.73, 30.58 | West on Model | Cashing Out 32kgs 0.031L | - |
| 4/4 | 29 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 2 | 5C | - | 2.5L | $446 | 1 | $41.00 | 16 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3-4 | 5.75, 30.42 | Iron Works | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 8 | 5C | - | 18.5L | $305 | 6 | $61.00 | 5 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8-8 | 6.02, 31.03 | Miss Envy | - | - |
| 4/7 | 8 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 2 | 5C | - | 7.5L | $377 | 6 | $20.00 | 35 days ago | 7-7-7-6-5-4 | 5.83, 31.26 | West on Menace | - | - |
| 7/7 | 4 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 10 | 5C | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $7.50 | 14 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7-7 | 5.91, 30.7 | Just a Princess | - | - |
| 6/7 | 20 Jun 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 6 | 5C | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7-6 | 5.89 | Our Girl Jess | - | - |
| 2/6 | 13 Jun 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 5 | 5C | - | 3.75L | $2,151 | 7 | $1.95 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-3-2-2 | 5.67, 30.38 | Just a Princess | Cashing Out 32.2kgs 3.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Rupee
Dam
Christmas Magic
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
S Greenshields, J Mann, G Kampen, P Paggi
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colleen Pierson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Proving serviceable over 715m but CHAMA is too good.
Age
05/04/2024
Sex
Dark Bdl - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-1-1
Career
35-3-6-5
Prize Money
$38,508
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-3-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/4 | 10 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 9 | 5C | - | 11.0L | $1,076 | 1 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-3-3-3 | 5.74, 30.34 | Chama | - | Queen Goddess 28.5kgs 11.0L |
| 4/6 | 3 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5C | - | 7.25L | $377 | 4 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3-3-3-4 | 5.7, 30.23 | Chama | - | - |
| 4/5 | 26 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 7 | 5C | - | 9.75L | $394 | 2 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 1-4-4-4-5-4 | 9.91, 23.38 | Shadow Reaper | - | - |
| 2/6 | 19 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 6 | 5C | - | 4.0L | $2,249 | 5 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3-3-3-2 | 5.73, 30.23 | West on Menace | Queen Goddess 28.9kgs 4.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 2 | 5P | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6-6-6-6 | 10.17, 23.76 | Touriga | - | - |
| 3/5 | 5 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 9 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $312 | 6 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3-3 | 10.15, 23.8 | Blame Her | - | Queen Goddess 28.7kgs 3.75L |
| 3/5 | 29 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 10 | 5P | - | 6.5L | $623 | 8 | $51.00 | 14 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3-3 | 9.95, 23.57 | Canya Redline | - | Queen Goddess 28.8kgs 6.5L |
| 5/5 | 15 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 6 | 5C | - | 4.25L | - | 4 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-4-5-5 | 10.06, 23.66 | Shadow Reaper | - | - |
| 1/5 | 8 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 9 | 5C | - | 0.25L | $7,046 | 1 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-1-2-2-1 | 9.97, 23.83 | Queen Goddess | - | Aurora's Image |
| 4/7 | 1 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 1 | 5C | - | 13.5L | $377 | 6 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-6-6-4 | 10.15, 23.91 | Gravity Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
West On Mia
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Tyler Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Might be up in a trip but a big run wouldn't shock.