Signup Wa
11:12pm • 400m11:12pm • 400m • Market TBC
Age
02/11/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
22-3-1-5
Career
39-6-3-7
Prize Money
$11,218
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-6-3-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 22-3-1-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 4.5L | $81 | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.51, 11.99 | Bark Lightyear | - | - |
| 1/8 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 5.75L | $1,437 | 6 | $2.45 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.33, 11.68 | Six Story Syd | - | Zeta Prime |
| 5/8 | 17 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | - | 6 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.53, 12.02 | Maximum Hughes | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 6Y | - | 5.5L | $219 | 5 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 4-2-3 | 6.5, 12.03 | Lansley Whisper | - | Six Story Syd 34kgs 5.5L |
| 3/8 | 3 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 6Y | - | 11.5L | $219 | 2 | $26.00 | 9 days ago | 8-7-3 | 6.73, 12.39 | Sunset Vanadium | - | Six Story Syd 33.8kgs 11.5L |
| 6/8 | 25 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $41.00 | 21 days ago | 3-4-6 | 6.44, 11.9 | Cathy's Girl | - | - |
| 3/7 | 4 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | $231 | 8 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3 | 6.38, 11.89 | Agassi | - | Six Story Syd 33.6kgs 3.75L |
| 8/8 | 28 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 6Y | - | 10.25L | - | 8 | $51.00 | 19 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.5, 12.06 | He's a Hooligan | - | - |
| 3/8 | 9 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 6Y | - | 2.75L | $219 | 2 | $6.00 | 9 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.45, 12.09 | Akron Rocket | - | Six Story Syd 32.9kgs 2.75L |
| 7/7 | 30 Jun 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 5.5L | - | 8 | $26.00 | 8 days ago | 6-6-7 | 6.46, 11.98 | Reiko Boom | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Priscilla Wang
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Jamie Ferguson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shane Beard | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 3.5 len 4th of 8 (box 4) behind Just A Duke at Mandurah 400m 22.76 Sep 29. Most recently Improved steadily as the race progressed when 0.25 len win of 8 (box 7) $10 Mandurah 400m 22.88 Oct 6.
Age
01/04/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
26-3-2-8
Career
39-5-6-9
Prize Money
$25,176
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-5-6-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 26-3-2-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 6 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $2,957 | 7 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 8-6-1 | 6.44, 11.9 | Szyslak | - | Aston Bradley |
| 4/8 | 29 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $166 | 4 | $14.00 | 14 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.39, 11.85 | Just a Duke | - | - |
| 7/8 | 15 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 18.25L | - | 8 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-7 | 6.32, 11.86 | Cool Runnings | - | - |
| 2/7 | 8 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $903 | 4 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 6-4-2 | 6.36, 11.7 | Reiko Boom | Szyslak 32.3kgs 0.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $903 | 6 | $20.00 | 7 days ago | 7-4-2 | 6.44, 11.87 | Our Benson | Szyslak 32.7kgs 0.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $452 | 6 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.42, 11.78 | Jolly Ollie | - | Szyslak 32.6kgs 3.5L |
| 4/8 | 18 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 1.25L | $158 | 5 | $51.00 | 54 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.47, 11.91 | Zatara's Image | - | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Jun 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $1,513 | 8 | $12.00 | 9 days ago | 2-1 | 11.82, 11.82 | Szyslak | - | Sunset Claudius |
| 1/8 | 16 Jun 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $2,957 | 7 | $8.50 | 12 days ago | 1-2-1 | 6.44, 11.89 | Szyslak | - | Chi Chi Doll |
| 3/5 | 4 Jun 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | $231 | 4 | $6.50 | 142 days ago | 3-4-3 | 6.44, 12.16 | Nyota | - | Szyslak 32.5kgs 8.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
It's A Maybe
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Kayla Erenshaw
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jesse Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Worked to the lead and stayed there when 0.5 len win of 8 (box 3) $2.90 Mandurah 300m 17.11 Oct 1. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when 3.25 len win of 8 (box 6) $1.85 Mandurah 300m 17.36 Oct 8.
Age
24/06/2024
Sex
Red Fwn - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
15-3-5-2
Prize Money
$6,609
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-3-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 3.25L | $1,372 | 6 | $1.85 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.69 | Telling Tales | - | Zatara Fire |
| 1/8 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $1,372 | 3 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.53 | Telling Tales | - | Off to School |
| 2/7 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $419 | 2 | $3.50 | 14 days ago | 1-2 | 6.6 | Orana Jet | Telling Tales 26.2kgs 1.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $2.05 | 9 days ago | 4-7 | 6.85 | Black Havoc | - | - |
| 2/7 | 1 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $419 | 6 | $2.15 | 7 days ago | 2-2 | 6.7 | Terra Firma | Telling Tales 26kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 25 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.125L | $419 | 3 | $2.45 | 7 days ago | 1-2 | 6.57 | Finucane | Telling Tales 25.8kgs 0.125L | - |
| 5/7 | 18 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | - | 4 | $1.75 | 7 days ago | 3-5 | 6.86 | Patch of Blue | - | - |
| 3/7 | 11 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $210 | 5 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 2-3 | 6.77 | Trunkey Miss | - | Telling Tales 26.2kgs 3.5L |
| 2/8 | 4 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 3 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 1-2 | 6.61 | Covered Call | Telling Tales 26kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 28 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $73 | 5 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 2-4 | 6.73 | Global Image | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Hot Shot Heather
Trained at
Herron
Owners
Mick Cole
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jodie Reichard | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 10.0 len 5th of 6 (box 8) behind Lenny's Bud at Cannington 381m 22.51 Oct 7. Most recently Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 3.0 len 3rd of 6 (box 1) behind Arctic Crop at Cannington 381m 22.29 Oct 10.
Age
05/12/2023
Sex
Blue - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
31-3-5-4
Career
61-8-14-8
Prize Money
$27,638
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 61-8-14-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 31-3-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 10 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 11 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $231 | 1 | $1.40 | 3 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 6.72, 11.27 | Arctic Crop | - | Crenshaw King 30.9kgs 3.0L |
| 5/6 | 7 Oct 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 11 | 5Y | - | 10.0L | - | 8 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 6.81, 11.37 | Lenny's Bud | - | - |
| 1/6 | 30 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 10 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $1,437 | 2 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.51, 11.03 | Crenshaw King | - | Sunset Berserk |
| 2/6 | 23 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | $419 | 1 | $3.20 | 5 days ago | 4-2-2 | 5.65 | Aston Rochelle | Crenshaw King 29.7kgs 3.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | $70 | 2 | $4.60 | 15 days ago | 3-4 | 6.93 | Cappadora | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $2.10 | 29 days ago | 2-6 | 6.81 | Junk Yard Jeff | - | - |
| 6/6 | 5 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 1 | 6Y | - | 13.25L | - | 2 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-6-6 | 6.69, 11.26 | Axioms | - | - |
| 2/6 | 29 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 11 | 6Y | - | 3.5L | $439 | 7 | $2.50 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.84, 11.38 | Crocodile Crawl | Crenshaw King 29.6kgs 3.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $5.50 | 10 days ago | 3-4-5 | 6.41, 11.88 | Merl's Lad | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Jul 2026 | Northam | 297m | 7 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | - | 7 | $4.20 | 5 days ago | 5-5-5 | - | Give Me Room | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Cyclone Ruby Lee
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Amanda Maclean
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 10.5 len 7th of 8 (box 3) behind Bark Lightyear at Mandurah 400m 23.32 Oct 1. Most recently Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 4.75 len 2nd of 8 (box 8) behind Goes Bang at Mandurah 400m 23.02 Oct 8.
Age
27/02/2024
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-1-0
Career
34-4-7-9
Prize Money
$25,422
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-4-7-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $462 | 8 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.39, 11.89 | Goes Bang | Dodgy Danny 23.8kgs 4.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 3 | $7.00 | 16 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.54, 12.29 | Bark Lightyear | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 18.0L | - | 4 | $71.00 | 19 days ago | 1-5-6 | 6.27, 11.89 | Cool Runnings | - | - |
| 7/8 | 27 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5Y | - | 6.75L | - | 7 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-7 | 6.5, 12.07 | Go Boy | - | - |
| 1/7 | 20 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $1,513 | 6 | $2.50 | 21 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.31, 11.75 | Dodgy Danny | - | Lil Miss Sophie |
| 6/8 | 30 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 6Y | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-6 | 16.66 | Sunset Augustus | - | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5Y | - | 19.0L | - | 8 | $26.00 | 8 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 5.87, 16.96 | Canya Caviar | - | - |
| 6/6 | 15 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5Y | - | 13.25L | - | 5 | $61.00 | 27 days ago | 1-1-3-5-6 | 5.52, 18.97 | Just a Menace | - | - |
| 3/6 | 18 Jun 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $265 | 5 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-3 | 5.71, 16.38 | Dear Eliza | - | Dodgy Danny 23.8kgs 1.75L |
| 4/7 | 11 Jun 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | $93 | 1 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 1-4-4-4 | 16.99, 16.99 | Cypher Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Koblenz
Dam
Coffee Cutie
Trained at
Meelon
Owners
T Thomas & D Slattery
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tania Thomas | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting $2.50 second favourite and 5.5 len win of 4 (box 6) $2.50 Sandown Park 515m 29.75 Sep 21. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting $6.00 third favourite and 0.75 len win of 8 (box 3) $6.00 Sandown Park 515m 30.27 Oct 1.
Age
01/09/2024
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
11-4-1-1
Prize Money
$13,130
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-4-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 1 Oct 2026 | Sandown Park | 515m | 1 | 5 | - | 0.75L | - | 3 | $6.00 | 10 days ago | 1 | - | Our Bank | - | Paw Maddison |
| 1/4 | 21 Sep 2026 | Sandown Park | 515m | 4 | 6 | - | 5.5L | - | 6 | $2.50 | 4 days ago | 1 | - | Our Bank | - | Little Weasel |
| 7/8 | 17 Sep 2026 | Sandown Park | 515m | 1 | 6 | - | 14.0L | - | 2 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 5.25775 | Biollante | - | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Sep 2026 | Sandown Park | 515m | 1 | 6 | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 5.2785 | Going Nuclear | - | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Sep 2026 | Sandown Park | 515m | 2 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $14.00 | 10 days ago | 4 | - | Awesome Bandit | - | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Aug 2026 | Sandown Park | 515m | 10 | 6 | - | 12.5L | - | 7 | $21.00 | 20 days ago | 3 | - | Awesome Bandit | - | Our Bank 31.3kgs 12.5L |
| 1/8 | 4 Aug 2026 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | 4 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Our Bank | - | Free Power |
| 2/8 | 28 Jul 2026 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | 7 | - | 3.5L | - | 7 | $5.00 | 9 days ago | 2 | 8.5075 | Closed My Eyes | Our Bank 31.2kgs 3.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Jul 2026 | Sale | 435m | 3 | 7 | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Centaurea | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Jul 2026 | Sale | 435m | 3 | 7 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $4.00 | 5 days ago | 7 | - | Fast Frankie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Yuko Girl
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Michelle Wood
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Clay | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 7.0 len 4th of 8 (box 2) behind West On Pash at Mandurah 400m 22.95 Oct 2. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when 1.75 len win of 6 (box 1) $2.15 Mandurah 400m 22.63 Oct 8.
Age
02/03/2023
Sex
Blue Fwn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-2-1-0
Career
23-6-2-0
Prize Money
$21,349
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-6-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 1.75L | $1,437 | 1 | $2.15 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.43, 11.77 | Dixie Lad | - | Sweet Michelle |
| 4/8 | 2 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | $81 | 2 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-4 | 6.46, 11.99 | West on Pash | - | - |
| 4/6 | 25 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $77 | 4 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4 | 6.87 | Estrada | - | - |
| 6/8 | 18 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6 | 7.12 | Cash for Fun | - | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $5.00 | 259 days ago | 8-6 | 6.88 | Barium | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 12.5L | - | 2 | $2.25 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-8 | 5.9, 16.79 | Rambo's Shout | - | - |
| 5/8 | 19 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 6.5L | - | 5 | $15.00 | 3 days ago | 8-5-5-5 | 5.86, 16.62 | Mailata | - | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $1,513 | 2 | $2.15 | 7 days ago | 4-2-1 | 6.45, 11.84 | Dixie Lad | - | Sunset Estrella |
| 2/5 | 9 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $462 | 1 | $2.15 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.31, 11.67 | Brave Annie | Dixie Lad 35.8kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $81 | 2 | $3.00 | 46 days ago | 5-6-4 | 6.41, 12.05 | Brave Annie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Rupee
Dam
Rapid Rival
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Lewis Clay
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Clay | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Prominent throughout when 2.5 len 2nd of 8 (box 7) behind Goes Bang at Mandurah 400m 22.69 Oct 1. Most recently Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 5.75 len 5th of 8 (box 7) behind Goes Bang at Mandurah 400m 23.09 Oct 8.
Age
13/06/2023
Sex
Wh & Bdl - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-1-3-1
Career
25-3-4-1
Prize Money
$16,477
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-3-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-1-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 8 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-5 | 6.49, 11.96 | Goes Bang | - | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $462 | 7 | $5.50 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.38, 11.76 | Goes Bang | My Mum Mia 29.9kgs 2.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 9.25L | $193 | 7 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-4 | 5.8, 16.43 | Panadero Diva | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $31.00 | 4 days ago | 5-5-4-6 | 5.86, 16.56 | Fromelles Poppy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $4.80 | 3 days ago | 5-7 | 6.78 | Barium | - | - |
| 5/8 | 8 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 2.5L | - | 8 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 4-2-3-5 | 5.76, 16.43 | Rambo's Shout | - | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $186 | 8 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-4 | 5.82, 16.48 | Foot Falcon | - | - |
| 6/8 | 25 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 12.75L | - | 7 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-6 | 5.85, 16.61 | Foot Falcon | - | - |
| 1/6 | 18 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $3,473 | 8 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.73, 16.39 | My Mum Mia | - | Mr. Refined |
| 4/8 | 11 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $186 | 8 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-4 | 5.84, 16.54 | Flame on | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Koblenz
Dam
West On Mia
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Tyler Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Worked to the lead and stayed there when 5.75 len win of 8 (box 6) $2.45 Mandurah 400m 22.66 Sep 24. Most recently Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 4.5 len 4th of 8 (box 8) behind Bark Lightyear at Mandurah 400m 22.89 Oct 1.