Mandurah R9 TOMMY SHELBY @ STUD
Tommy Shelby @ Stud
11:13pm • 400m11:13pm • 400m
Age
09/05/2024
Sex
Fwn & Wht - Dog
Breeding
Beast Unleashed - FAST WHEELS
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-1-1
Career
7-4-1-1
Prize Money
$50,561
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-4-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 86% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 27 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 16.0L | - | 3 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.76, 12.42 | Mailata | - | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $452 | 6 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.34, 11.82 | Boiler Maker | - | Tattooed Beast 32.9kgs 0.25L |
| 2/8 | 13 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $903 | 6 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.34, 11.79 | My Paddy Boy | Tattooed Beast 33kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 5.5L | $2,957 | 6 | $1.30 | 133 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.22, 11.48 | Tattooed Beast | - | Little Ditzy |
| 1/6 | 24 Oct 2025 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 9 | 6 | - | 10.5L | $1,065 | 7 | $1.45 | 5 days ago | 1 | 5.02 | Tattooed Beast | - | Oscar Intention |
| 1/6 | 19 Oct 2025 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 3.75L | $1,000 | 7 | $1.70 | - | 1 | 5.91 | Tattooed Beast | - | Lilly's Wish |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
FAST WHEELS
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Paul Stuart
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Stuart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Running the odd placing but a win remains elusive.
Age
20/01/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Shima Shine - Maximum Shirley
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
34-7-3-6
Career
65-14-7-9
Prize Money
$57,692
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 65-14-7-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 34-7-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 1 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 3Y | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $26.00 | 15 days ago | 6-8-8 | 5.59 | Dancing Dennis | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7 | 6.54, 12.1 | Zatara's Image | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 9.25L | $305 | 2 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.36, 11.8 | Sunset Chromium | - | Crackerjack Scud 31.3kgs 9.25L |
| 6/8 | 3 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $7.00 | 11 days ago | 4-6-6 | 6.36, 12.01 | Shepherd's Way | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $903 | 4 | $9.00 | 10 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.34, 11.65 | Nalah Patanga | Crackerjack Scud 31.3kgs 0.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 13.25L | - | 2 | $14.00 | 11 days ago | 4-4-4-8 | 5.77, 16.49 | Rambo's Shout | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 11.5L | - | 5 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6 | 6.4, 12.05 | Sheeran Melody | - | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 8.0L | - | 5 | $3.90 | 14 days ago | 1-4-5 | 6.33, 12.05 | Come Find Me | - | - |
| 8/8 | 9 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.4, 12.03 | Brave Annie | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 3.5L | - | 3 | $3.30 | 14 days ago | 4-5-5 | 6.4, 11.9 | Elite General | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Maximum Shirley
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
M Pollard, L Isaac, C Ironman
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Up from a Country class win. Needs to lift again.
Age
04/03/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Rockin' Georgia
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-1-1
Career
22-5-3-4
Prize Money
$50,893
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-5-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 2 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,513 | 5 | $3.80 | 9 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.37, 11.79 | Hong Kong Phooey | - | Ned |
| 3/8 | 24 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $231 | 8 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.35, 11.83 | Moo Move | - | Hong Kong Phooey 25.5kgs 1.5L |
| 4/8 | 17 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $158 | 8 | $9.00 | 11 days ago | 2-4-4 | 6.38, 11.88 | Zatara's Image | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 1 | $14.00 | 8 days ago | 7-7-5 | 6.37, 11.86 | Stu Mcfly | - | - |
| 4/6 | 26 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | $96 | 5 | $3.50 | 6 days ago | 1-1-2-4 | 5.7, 16.54 | Unequalled | - | - |
| 3/5 | 20 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5C | - | 5.0L | $1,202 | 6 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.74, 16.51 | Just a Foreman | - | Hong Kong Phooey 24.9kgs 5.0L |
| 1/8 | 14 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $3,473 | 2 | $12.00 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 5.78, 16.49 | Hong Kong Phooey | - | Page One News |
| 2/8 | 6 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $903 | 2 | $34.00 | 27 days ago | 8-5-2 | 6.49, 11.91 | Butler's Cabin | Hong Kong Phooey 25.1kgs 4.25L | - |
| 3/6 | 10 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 12 | 5P | - | 8.25L | $452 | 1 | $3.50 | 10 days ago | 5-3-3-3 | 6.72, 11.17 | Splendacious | - | Hong Kong Phooey 25.4kgs 8.25L |
| 6/6 | 31 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 381m | 12 | 5Y | - | 22.25L | - | 4 | $2.75 | 11 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 7.76, 12.57 | Little Boujee | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Rockin' Georgia
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Clayton Wilson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
2 wins from his last 4 starts. Worth a look at.
Age
15/03/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Shima Shine - Trunkey Rose
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
35-7-3-4
Career
59-13-5-7
Prize Money
$34,327
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 59-13-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 35-7-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 3 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 4Y | - | 2.0L | $1,581 | 8 | $3.70 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.27, 11.59 | Fernando Fun | - | Rigatoni Monelli |
| 7/8 | 26 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 3Y | - | 9.0L | - | 6 | $9.00 | 10 days ago | 7-7 | 6.96 | Cerulean Poppy | - | - |
| 4/7 | 16 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 3Y | - | 6.25L | $89 | 1 | $9.00 | 11 days ago | 5-4 | 6.78 | Night Lighter | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 4Y | - | 0.125L | $1,437 | 5 | $3.70 | 17 days ago | 3-1 | 6.86 | Fernando Fun | - | Starlight Twix |
| 5/8 | 16 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 6.25L | - | 1 | $9.00 | 19 days ago | 2-5 | 6.68 | Stu Mcfly | - | - |
| 5/7 | 28 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 3Y | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $23.00 | 21 days ago | 7-6-5 | 5.68 | Dancing Dennis | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 3Y | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $31.00 | 36 days ago | 8-6-6 | 5.67 | Red Hot Bernie | - | - |
| 6/7 | 2 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $15.00 | 11 days ago | 4-3-6 | 6.44, 11.92 | Zulu Yallah | - | - |
| 8/8 | 21 Nov 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4P | - | 12.75L | - | 1 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5-8 | 6.45, 11.82 | Pronto Rocco | - | - |
| 3/5 | 14 Nov 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4P | - | 7.0L | $539 | 8 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3 | 6.35, 11.83 | Surf the Sun | - | Fernando Fun 32kgs 7.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Trunkey Rose
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
L Isaac & M Pollard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Last win came from the red box. Tougher test.
Age
13/01/2024
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Rage On Zatara - Manado Magic
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-3-2-0
Career
29-8-5-2
Prize Money
$42,688
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-8-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-3-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 31 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 16.25L | - | 4 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.57, 12.18 | Divot | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 5 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-5 | 6.23, 11.62 | Monkey Magic | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $2,957 | 1 | $3.50 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.25, 11.6 | Zatara's Image | - | Cathy's Girl |
| 3/8 | 9 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 2Y | - | 4.0L | $253 | 4 | $8.00 | 11 days ago | 3-3 | 6.75 | Night Lighter | - | Zatara's Image 31.2kgs 4.0L |
| 2/8 | 26 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 2Y | - | 2.0L | $506 | 6 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2 | 6.57 | Fancy That Fred | Zatara's Image 31.5kgs 2.0L | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 2Y | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 6-7 | 6.8 | Red Hot Bernie | - | - |
| 2/7 | 12 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 2Y | - | 2.25L | $506 | 2 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2 | 6.57 | Dancing Dennis | Zatara's Image 31.7kgs 2.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 2Y | - | 1.25L | $253 | 2 | $2.90 | 17 days ago | 1-3 | 6.53 | Golden Book | - | Zatara's Image 31.9kgs 1.25L |
| 1/7 | 19 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 3Y | - | 5.5L | $1,657 | 3 | $6.00 | 6 days ago | 1-1 | 6.45 | Zatara's Image | - | West on Miley |
| 6/8 | 13 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 4.25L | - | 4 | $12.00 | 14 days ago | 2-2-6 | 6.33, 11.7 | Examiner | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Rage On Zatara
Dam
Manado Magic
Trained at
Barragup
Owners
L Tovey & P Sutherland
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ian Bunny | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Nice 2nd last week. Perhaps it's his time to win.
Age
27/03/2023
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Diamantina Rose
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-2-1-0
Career
27-4-4-1
Prize Money
$28,741
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-4-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 3 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 5.0L | $903 | 8 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.35, 11.86 | Bolt of Fun | Time Has Come 32.8kgs 5.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 5.0L | $158 | 4 | $6.50 | 8 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.33, 11.69 | Entertaining | - | - |
| 1/8 | 19 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5Y | - | 2.75L | $1,513 | 4 | $2.50 | 6 days ago | 4-1-1 | 6.36, 11.66 | Time Has Come | - | Potent Crew |
| 1/8 | 13 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $2,957 | 1 | $2.25 | 195 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.27, 11.59 | Time Has Come | - | Sunset Vanadium |
| 4/8 | 30 Aug 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5C | - | 5.75L | $350 | 6 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-4 | 5.55, 18.71 | Oosthuizen | - | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Aug 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 1.75L | $1,001 | 5 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-3 | 5.49 | Incredible Shine | - | Time Has Come 33.1kgs 1.75L |
| 4/8 | 16 Aug 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 5.5L | $350 | 6 | $13.00 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2-2-4 | 5.55, 18.7 | Catch the Feels | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Aug 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 19.5L | - | 6 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-6-7 | 5.72, 16.88 | Regency Boy | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Jul 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $3,473 | 5 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.76, 16.33 | Time Has Come | - | Just a Nuisance |
| 4/8 | 22 Jul 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $186 | 3 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-4 | 5.71, 16.43 | Lightning Byte | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Diamantina Rose
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Good record here but this class does test her.
Age
15/03/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Sunset Spitfire - Ruby Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-6-5-1
Career
20-6-5-1
Prize Money
$28,719
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-6-5-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-6-5-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 3 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 1-8-8 | 6.29, 12.1 | Bolt of Fun | - | - |
| 1/7 | 27 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 4Y | - | 2.25L | $1,581 | 1 | $1.65 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.28, 11.62 | Sunset Estrella | - | Kaadadjan |
| 5/8 | 20 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 4.75L | - | 4 | $10.00 | 10 days ago | 2-4-5 | 6.3, 11.88 | Boiler Maker | - | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 16.5L | - | 1 | $2.40 | 11 days ago | 5-7-8 | 6.42, 12.06 | Sunset Chromium | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $903 | 1 | $1.60 | 10 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.27, 11.61 | Regency Boy | Sunset Estrella 26.1kgs 0.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 17 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5 | 6.35, 11.9 | Gold Smirch | - | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $158 | 3 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-3-4 | 6.25, 11.82 | Entertaining | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 4.0L | $452 | 1 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.27, 11.6 | Just a Piastri | - | Sunset Estrella 25.8kgs 4.0L |
| 1/8 | 27 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $1,513 | 4 | $3.10 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.23, 11.57 | Sunset Estrella | - | Sunset Chromium |
| 1/8 | 19 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $1,513 | 7 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.24, 11.56 | Sunset Estrella | - | Fletcher Keeping |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sunset Spitfire
Dam
Ruby Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
David Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
2 previous green box starts have been wins. Chance.
Age
01/08/2023
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Feral Franky - Whistling Bullet
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-3-1-3
Career
39-6-6-8
Prize Money
$15,432
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-6-6-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-3-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 27 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $19.00 | 8 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.37, 12.07 | Entertaining | - | - |
| 2/7 | 19 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 3Y | - | 1.0L | $506 | 2 | $6.00 | 23 days ago | 5-2 | 6.77 | Neon Fury | Daintree Pearl 30.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 5.75L | $452 | 1 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.37, 11.98 | Garritty | - | Daintree Pearl 29.8kgs 5.75L |
| 3/8 | 17 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $452 | 3 | $34.00 | 4 days ago | 3-2-3 | 6.3, 11.73 | Gold Smirch | - | Daintree Pearl 30.1kgs 3.0L |
| 5/8 | 13 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $12.00 | 8 days ago | 3-5-5 | 6.3, 11.96 | Boiler Maker | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 2.0L | $1,437 | 2 | $3.70 | 30 days ago | 1-1 | 6.67 | Daintree Pearl | - | Peach Mac |
| 3/8 | 6 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4Y | - | 5.25L | $231 | 3 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.37, 11.85 | He's Savvy | - | Daintree Pearl 29.8kgs 5.25L |
| 1/7 | 2 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $1,581 | 6 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.3, 11.74 | Daintree Pearl | - | Global Flash |
| 1/8 | 26 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,581 | 4 | $8.00 | 9 days ago | 1-2-1 | 6.41, 11.93 | Daintree Pearl | - | Frogs Monelli |
| 2/8 | 17 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 381m | 4 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $462 | 4 | $7.50 | 15 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.54, 10.95 | Thank You Joe | Daintree Pearl 30kgs 2.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Whistling Bullet
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Cosi Dagostino
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Needs an inside box to show her best form.
Age
15/04/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Sunset Spitfire - Sunset Piper
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
42-10-6-2
Career
67-16-10-3
Prize Money
$83,709
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 67-16-10-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 42-10-6-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 3 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 5.98, 16.97 | Myles Keeping | - | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6-5 | 5.93, 16.84 | Rambo's Shout | - | - |
| 7/7 | 20 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 12.25L | - | 4 | $20.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.51, 12.17 | Aston Walker | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 4P | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 5-7-8-8 | 5.87, 16.74 | Warrego Storm | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 4P | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $1.45 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-5 | 5.91, 16.67 | Rambo's Shout | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 4P | - | 2.25L | $1,235 | 1 | $2.45 | 6 days ago | 4-1-1-2 | 5.78, 16.3 | Ditalini Monelli | Sunset Oyster 28.3kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/7 | 21 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5C | - | 2.25L | $7,871 | 1 | $4.00 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.73, 16.26 | Sunset Oyster | - | Another James |
| 6/8 | 13 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 7-8-6 | 6.5, 12.09 | Brave Annie | - | - |
| 7/8 | 7 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5C | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $17.00 | 8 days ago | 5-7-8-7 | 5.82, 16.64 | Iconic Guess | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-6 | 6.48, 11.95 | Cabin Crew | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sunset Spitfire
Dam
Sunset Piper
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
David Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Only battling away. Happy to risk.
Age
23/07/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Ruby Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
36-3-2-6
Career
48-7-4-7
Prize Money
$21,588
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 48-7-4-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 36-3-2-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 3 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.5L | $158 | 7 | $41.00 | 14 days ago | 6-4-4 | 6.44, 11.93 | Bolt of Fun | - | - |
| 6/7 | 20 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $71.00 | 14 days ago | 5-5-6 | 6.43, 11.92 | Sunset Chromium | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 3.75L | - | 8 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5 | 6.39, 11.87 | Monteleone | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 5.5L | - | 8 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6 | 6.44, 11.94 | Regency Boy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $452 | 8 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.39, 11.81 | Nalah Patanga | - | Sunset Buckles 25.7kgs 2.25L |
| 8/8 | 13 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 1 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8 | 6.37, 12.23 | Boiler Maker | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.41, 11.95 | Butler's Cabin | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $946 | 6 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.35, 11.75 | Sheeran Melody | Sunset Buckles 25.6kgs 4.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $158 | 4 | $7.50 | 14 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.43, 12.07 | Come Find Me | - | - |
| 3/8 | 9 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.5L | $452 | 3 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.33, 11.8 | Brave Annie | - | Sunset Buckles 25.8kgs 4.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Ruby Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
David Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
On the way up and could easily get the win.