Mandurah R3 TABTOUCH PLACE A SAME RACE MULTI
Tabtouch Place A Same Race Multi
9:09pm • 400m9:09pm • 400m
Age
25/10/2023
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Desert Flame
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-5-1-2
Career
18-7-1-2
Prize Money
$22,793
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-7-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-5-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 62% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 3 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 9.0L | - | 5 | $19.00 | 14 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.41, 12.06 | Bolt of Fun | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 5.0L | - | 8 | $19.00 | 8 days ago | 6-5-6 | 6.43, 11.91 | Boiler Maker | - | - |
| 8/8 | 12 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8 | 6.93 | Paid In Full | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $1,513 | 7 | $1.50 | 62 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.41, 11.91 | All In Knots | - | My Moet |
| 5/8 | 2 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 4.0L | - | 1 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-5 | 6.29, 11.73 | Surf the Sun | - | - |
| 2/8 | 26 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $946 | 5 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.34, 11.79 | Aussie Gem | All In Knots 30.8kgs 0.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5P | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $4.20 | 10 days ago | 7-7-8 | 6.48, 12.03 | Tarawi | - | - |
| 1/7 | 9 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 8.5L | $2,957 | 5 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.3, 11.69 | All In Knots | - | Monteleone |
| 3/8 | 2 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $231 | 5 | $3.40 | 5 days ago | 1-2-3 | 6.31, 11.87 | Brave Annie | - | All In Knots 30.6kgs 1.75L |
| 1/8 | 27 Nov 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,513 | 7 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 1-2-1 | 6.31, 11.79 | All In Knots | - | Evander Keeping |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Desert Flame
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Amanda Oliver
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Turner | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form is moving further away from the podium. Risky.
Age
10/05/2023
Sex
Blue Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Feral Franky - Mepunga Frankie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-3-2-0
Career
31-5-8-3
Prize Money
$23,372
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-5-8-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-3-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 3 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $61.00 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.45, 12.09 | Bolt of Fun | - | - |
| 7/7 | 26 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 4Y | - | 13.25L | - | 4 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 5.95, 16.74 | Sunset Clarice | - | - |
| 1/6 | 19 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $1,740 | 2 | $4.60 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.87, 16.52 | Impress Seminyak | - | Masquerade Party |
| 1/8 | 9 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,513 | 3 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.45, 11.88 | Impress Seminyak | - | Kokrak |
| 2/8 | 2 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $462 | 8 | $26.00 | 11 days ago | 6-4-2 | 6.52, 11.97 | Oosthuizen | Impress Seminyak 33.5kgs 3.0L | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 4 | $26.20 | 6 days ago | 6-7-7 | - | Maximum Hughes | - | - |
| 1/6 | 13 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $2,957 | 2 | $1.80 | 6 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.37, 11.77 | Impress Seminyak | - | Blue Denim |
| 5/8 | 7 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5C | - | 4.0L | - | 2 | $16.00 | 8 days ago | 4-6-6-5 | 5.91, 16.89 | Zero Surf | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $1,060 | 1 | $9.00 | 16 days ago | 4-1-1-2 | 5.82, 16.46 | Give Me Chills | Impress Seminyak 34.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/7 | 14 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5C | - | 6.0L | $350 | 1 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-4 | 5.61, 18.75 | Rockin' Kinloch | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Mepunga Frankie
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Kevin Bewley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Price | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has a good strike rate from this draw. Don't ignore.
Age
02/04/2023
Sex
W & Blue Bd - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Georgia Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
31-5-5-5
Career
62-9-13-9
Prize Money
$26,315
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 62-9-13-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 31-5-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 3 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 4Y | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $13.00 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.46, 11.98 | Fernando Fun | - | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,513 | 7 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.38, 11.76 | Fletcher Keeping | - | Nangar Onyx |
| 4/8 | 19 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $81 | 7 | $17.00 | 6 days ago | 8-6-4 | 6.46, 12.04 | Time Has Come | - | - |
| 2/8 | 13 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 13 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $419 | 1 | $3.90 | 11 days ago | 3-2 | 6.79 | Jonah Takalua | Fletcher Keeping 32.1kgs 1.75L | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 5-7-8 | 6.44, 12.13 | Oosthuizen | - | - |
| 3/6 | 23 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $231 | 8 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 5-5-3 | 6.5 | Incredible Heart | - | Fletcher Keeping 32.2kgs 1.75L |
| 1/8 | 16 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $1,437 | 2 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.4, 11.81 | Fletcher Keeping | - | Wave of Fun |
| 4/7 | 9 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 5.0L | $77 | 6 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.39, 11.88 | Ground Control | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 6Y | - | 7.75L | $231 | 7 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 3-4-3 | 6.41, 12.02 | Incredible Heart | - | Fletcher Keeping 32.1kgs 7.75L |
| 6/8 | 27 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 8.75L | - | 3 | $31.00 | 8 days ago | 6-7-6 | 6.48, 12.0 | Sunset Estrella | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Georgia Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Fiona Cole
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
A clear passage early will see him in the mix.
Age
20/12/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Panadero Opal
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
28-3-10-1
Career
35-5-10-3
Prize Money
$28,754
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-5-10-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 28-3-10-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 2 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 5.25L | $219 | 4 | $3.50 | 6 days ago | 6-3 | 6.9 | Cracker Dust | - | Major Ace 32.6kgs 5.25L |
| 5/7 | 27 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 4Y | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $5.50 | 17 days ago | 2-2-5 | 6.29, 11.74 | Sunset Estrella | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5 | 6.44, 11.91 | Sunset Chromium | - | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $903 | 8 | $7.00 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.34, 11.72 | Dawn Raider | Major Ace 32.5kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 17 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $19.00 | 8 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.41, 11.89 | Impress Hawkins | - | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $1,372 | 5 | $1.80 | 10 days ago | 2-1 | 6.81 | Major Ace | - | Nitro's Ruby |
| 4/7 | 30 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 2.75L | $73 | 7 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4 | 6.73 | Neon Fury | - | - |
| 1/7 | 23 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 5Y | - | 3.25L | $1,437 | 8 | $3.80 | 4 days ago | 1-1 | 6.61 | Major Ace | - | Happy but Poor |
| 3/8 | 19 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $210 | 5 | $3.60 | 6 days ago | 6-3 | 6.99 | Cathy's Girl | - | Major Ace 32.3kgs 6.25L |
| 7/8 | 13 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.58, 12.02 | Examiner | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Panadero Opal
Trained at
Nambeelup Park
Owners
Steve Van De Klashorst
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Van De Klashorst | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing well and can bring that if a runner. Include.
Age
13/01/2024
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Rage On Zatara - Manado Magic
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-3-2-4
Career
26-3-3-6
Prize Money
$16,749
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-3-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-3-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 30 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $231 | 6 | $13.00 | 14 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.47, 12.08 | Aston Crema | - | Son of Manado 30.6kgs 5.75L |
| 1/8 | 16 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $1,513 | 1 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.43, 11.85 | Son of Manado | - | Lansley Whisper |
| 1/8 | 9 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $1,513 | 2 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.4, 11.89 | Son of Manado | - | Lansley Whisper |
| 3/7 | 2 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $231 | 7 | $3.50 | 4 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.48, 12.02 | Akron Rocket | - | Son of Manado 30.9kgs 3.75L |
| 5/8 | 26 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | - | 2 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5 | 6.61, 12.38 | Lansley Whisper | - | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $4.20 | 19 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.71, 12.43 | Dodgy Shadow | - | - |
| 6/7 | 31 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 13 | 5C | - | 10.0L | - | 3 | $13.00 | 4 days ago | 2-3-6-6 | 5.8, 16.66 | Cool Runnings | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 5.0L | $530 | 4 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3-3 | 5.78, 16.51 | Sunset Paris | - | Son of Manado 31.3kgs 5.0L |
| 2/6 | 20 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 3.25L | $1,060 | 7 | $26.00 | 5 days ago | 3-1-2-2 | 5.83, 16.64 | Akermanis | Son of Manado 31.4kgs 3.25L | - |
| 5/6 | 15 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $9.50 | 9 days ago | 5-4-5 | 6.61, 12.16 | Manx Magic | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Rage On Zatara
Dam
Manado Magic
Trained at
North Yunderup
Owners
L Tovey & P Sutherland
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Sutherland | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Tends to find this trip on her limit. Prefer others.
Age
12/01/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Beast Unleashed - Aye Vee Bee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-0-4-3
Career
80-13-11-10
Prize Money
$31,529
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 80-13-11-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-0-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 2 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 4Y | - | 10.75L | - | 8 | $7.50 | 17 days ago | 4-6 | 6.81 | My Boy Beast | - | - |
| 3/7 | 16 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 5.25L | $253 | 2 | $51.00 | 32 days ago | 3-3 | 6.64 | Night Lighter | - | Liberty Star 29.2kgs 5.25L |
| 5/7 | 12 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 13 | 3Y | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $10.00 | 29 days ago | 6-5 | 6.89 | Marcus Fire | - | - |
| 6/6 | 14 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 8 | 3Y | - | 10.75L | - | 1 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.8, 11.53 | Hudson | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 4Y | - | 0.125L | $1,437 | 7 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 5.55 | Liberty Star | - | Not Much Kuna |
| 4/7 | 31 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4Y | - | 3.5L | $77 | 3 | $4.20 | 14 days ago | 6-4-4 | 5.65 | Golden Handcuffs | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 4Y | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-6 | 5.68 | Fire Fly Toukley | - | - |
| 1/8 | 10 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $1,372 | 5 | $6.50 | 35 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.55 | Liberty Star | - | Not Much Kuna |
| 8/8 | 5 Nov 2025 | Cannington | 381m | 8 | 5Y | - | 8.5L | - | 2 | $3.80 | 28 days ago | 1-2-3-8 | 6.53, 11.04 | Bolt of Fun | - | - |
| 3/8 | 8 Oct 2025 | Cannington | 275m | 3 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $210 | 3 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 5.6 | Cake In Tummy | - | Liberty Star 29.5kgs 2.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Aye Vee Bee
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
P Noden & A Butterly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Mixing distances but rarely hitting the mark. Leave.
Age
06/11/2022
Sex
Red Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Sennachie - Hazlehurst
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-1-3-1
Career
70-10-6-12
Prize Money
$28,537
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 70-10-6-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-1-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 3 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 5Y | - | 14.25L | - | 2 | $26.00 | 14 days ago | 1-2-2-5-8 | 14.39, 26.07 | Chicken Fish | - | - |
| 5/5 | 20 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 652m | 10 | 5P | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 14 days ago | 1-1-2-2-5 | 14.44, 26.02 | Chicken Fish | - | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 4P | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $31.00 | 15 days ago | 6-5-6-8 | 6.11, 16.96 | Rambo's Shout | - | - |
| 3/7 | 19 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 4Y | - | 2.5L | $219 | 5 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 7-3 | 6.71 | Cathy's Girl | - | Kentish Lass 26kgs 2.5L |
| 3/7 | 13 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $319 | 3 | $41.00 | 13 days ago | 1-1-1-1-3 | 14.28, 25.62 | Cleary Magic | - | Kentish Lass 25.9kgs 2.0L |
| 7/7 | 31 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 652m | 10 | 5P | - | 12.5L | - | 2 | $18.00 | 8 days ago | 5-5-6-7-7 | 14.74, 26.11 | Wyong Irving | - | - |
| 3/6 | 23 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 652m | 2 | 5P | - | 9.25L | $637 | 1 | $23.00 | 14 days ago | 1-2-3-3-3 | 14.26, 25.66 | Reinvigorated | - | Kentish Lass 25.8kgs 9.25L |
| 8/8 | 9 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4P | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $71.00 | 8 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.51, 11.98 | Aussie Gem | - | - |
| 7/7 | 1 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 4Y | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $11.00 | 9 days ago | 5-5-6-7 | 5.9, 16.72 | Rambo's Shout | - | - |
| 1/6 | 23 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $3,473 | 8 | $10.00 | 11 days ago | 3-1-1-1 | 5.8, 16.43 | Kentish Lass | - | Canya Celeste |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Hazlehurst
Trained at
Barragup
Owners
Judy Hubbard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ian Bunny | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
This is a much easier task than his recent ones.
Age
15/09/2023
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Bernardo - Rapido Lass
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
19-7-2-2
Prize Money
$39,273
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-7-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 27 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 14.25L | - | 5 | $51.00 | 20 days ago | 5-6-7 | 6.6, 12.28 | Mailata | - | - |
| 8/8 | 7 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5C | - | 30.75L | - | 5 | $26.00 | 70 days ago | 4-8-8-8-8 | 5.59, 19.65 | Giacomo | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 11.75L | - | 8 | $8.50 | 14 days ago | 7-8-8-8-8 | 5.75, 19.19 | Fast Byte | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 14.25L | - | 1 | $1.95 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-8-8 | 5.61, 18.94 | Biscotti Blast | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5P | - | 5.5L | $3,617 | 1 | $1.85 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.56, 18.48 | Rapido Ninja | - | West on Gnocchi |
| 7/8 | 29 Nov 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $2.45 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7-7-7 | 5.83, 19.34 | Warrego Storm | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Nov 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $530 | 3 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.63, 18.75 | Aston Ruler | - | Rapido Ninja 33.3kgs 6.0L |
| 1/7 | 15 Nov 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $3,473 | 3 | $3.60 | 14 days ago | 1-2-1-2-1 | 5.53, 18.5 | Rapido Ninja | - | Aston Ruler |
| 5/8 | 1 Nov 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5C | - | 11.5L | - | 5 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-6-5 | 5.6, 18.92 | Divot | - | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Oct 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.0L | $186 | 4 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-4 | 5.58, 18.88 | Starlight Snowy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Rapido Lass
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Rapido
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form is building and he knows how to win in red.
Age
15/04/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Sunset Spitfire - Sunset Piper
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
44-4-3-11
Career
53-5-4-12
Prize Money
$23,262
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 53-5-4-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 44-4-3-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 3 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 4Y | - | 3.25L | $242 | 3 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3 | 6.37, 11.8 | Fernando Fun | - | Sunset Berserk 34.2kgs 3.25L |
| 3/7 | 27 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 4Y | - | 4.75L | $242 | 7 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5-3 | 6.44, 11.94 | Sunset Estrella | - | Sunset Berserk 34.1kgs 4.75L |
| 6/7 | 20 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4Y | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-6 | 6.43, 12.03 | Unjust | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 4Y | - | 6.25L | $242 | 8 | $20.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.41, 11.82 | Zulu Yallah | - | Sunset Berserk 33.9kgs 6.25L |
| 7/8 | 6 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 4 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.56, 12.17 | Monteleone | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $158 | 2 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.37, 11.81 | Regency Boy | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $20.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5-6 | 6.52, 11.99 | Nalah Patanga | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6 | 6.41, 12.04 | Boiler Maker | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4Y | - | 3.25L | $242 | 2 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.36, 11.74 | Divot | - | Sunset Berserk 33.9kgs 3.25L |
| 7/8 | 30 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 12.0L | - | 2 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 4-6-7 | 6.38, 12.08 | Sheeran Melody | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sunset Spitfire
Dam
Sunset Piper
Trained at
Parklands
Owners
Rachael Swain
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will welcome an inside draw, consider if he gets it.
Age
12/01/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Beast Unleashed - Aye Vee Bee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-3-3-1
Career
69-14-12-8
Prize Money
$52,865
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 69-14-12-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-3-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 2 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $462 | 4 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2 | 6.38, 11.8 | Hong Kong Phooey | Ned 28.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $1,307 | 2 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 5-1 | 6.79 | Ned | - | Junk Yard Lorain |
| 5/8 | 19 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 3.5L | - | 6 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 8-5 | 7.08 | Mayday Mayday | - | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 13 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $73 | 6 | $4.80 | 6 days ago | 5-4 | 6.74 | Cleary Keeping | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $419 | 3 | $10.00 | 13 days ago | 4-2 | 6.75 | Speedy Ed | Ned 28.5kgs 3.0L | - |
| 5/7 | 21 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 13 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 6-5 | 6.95 | Regency Boy | - | - |
| 2/7 | 14 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $419 | 6 | $3.80 | 59 days ago | 3-2 | 6.85 | Speedy Ed | Ned 28.7kgs 4.75L | - |
| 8/8 | 17 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5Y | - | 21.75L | - | 4 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 5.73 | Rapido Mystique | - | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 4Y | - | 8.75L | - | 6 | $61.00 | 42 days ago | 7-7-7 | 5.58 | Night Lighter | - | - |
| 4/5 | 29 Oct 2025 | Cannington | 381m | 12 | 4Y | - | 4.25L | $89 | 7 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.66, 11.1 | Fearless Parker | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Aye Vee Bee
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
P Noden & A Butterly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
T/D stats favour him. Overlook him at your peril.