Mandurah R3 ALL TORQUE ENGINEERING
All Torque Engineering
10:30pm • 400m10:30pm • 400m
Age
20/12/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-9-4-0
Career
17-9-4-0
Prize Money
$45,718
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-9-4-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-9-4-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 76% | 0% | 0% | 76% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 3 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4P | - | 0.75L | $1,400 | 1 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.23, 11.57 | Sunset Nightjar | Our Ozzie Opal 27.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 1.25L | $990 | 8 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.26, 11.6 | Bala Ace | Our Ozzie Opal 27.5kgs 1.25L | - |
| 1/6 | 20 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $3,098 | 1 | $2.60 | 13 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.23, 11.53 | Our Ozzie Opal | - | Go Gettem Tilly |
| 1/6 | 7 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $2,957 | 2 | $1.40 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.22, 11.49 | Our Ozzie Opal | - | Flipper Penny |
| 1/8 | 29 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 4Y | - | 2.0L | $1,581 | 6 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.23, 11.48 | Our Ozzie Opal | - | Pint of Special |
| 1/8 | 22 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $1,581 | 4 | $3.70 | 35 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.21, 11.46 | Our Ozzie Opal | - | Maximum Kuna |
| 2/8 | 18 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $946 | 7 | $7.30 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.24, 11.54 | Apache Havoc | Our Ozzie Opal 27.1kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $2.20 | 8 days ago | 4-5-6 | 6.44, 11.9 | Surf the Sun | - | - |
| 8/8 | 1 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 10.0L | - | 1 | $1.60 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.61, 12.05 | Love We Shared | - | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $1,513 | 8 | $2.30 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.27, 11.53 | Our Ozzie Opal | - | Love We Shared |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Fabs Gem
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Anthony Barranca
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Marsh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He's been in the Top 4 at his last 5 starts. Danger.
Age
25/01/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
46-13-10-6
Career
48-13-12-6
Prize Money
$77,483
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 48-13-12-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 46-13-10-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 28% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 65% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 3 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 4P | - | 4.75L | $245 | 4 | $14.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.29, 11.74 | Sunset Mirage | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 2.25L | $495 | 7 | $15.30 | 6 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.25, 11.5 | Bala Ace | - | What a Ripper 37.2kgs 2.25L |
| 1/8 | 21 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $3,098 | 8 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.21, 11.48 | What a Ripper | - | Aussie Gem |
| 2/8 | 14 Dec 2024 | Cannington | 381m | 10 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $946 | 5 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 10.79, 10.79 | Aston Nero | What a Ripper 37kgs 2.75L | - |
| 4/6 | 7 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $158 | 4 | $6.90 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.38, 11.75 | Our Ozzie Opal | - | - |
| 6/8 | 29 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 8.5L | - | 6 | $10.60 | 28 days ago | 8-7-6 | 6.44, 12.02 | Maximum Carnage | - | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4P | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.38, 11.81 | Artisan Artist | - | - |
| 2/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4P | - | 3.75L | $2,345 | 7 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.35, 11.72 | Apache Havoc | What a Ripper 37.5kgs 3.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4P | - | 2.0L | $946 | 1 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.3, 11.55 | Ned | What a Ripper 37.4kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 11 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 1.75L | $946 | 7 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 5-4-2 | 6.35, 11.66 | Pad Up Declan | What a Ripper 37.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Grace Under Fire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Unlikely to let an opportunity slip from red. Value.
Age
01/01/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-1-1-6
Career
64-19-15-11
Prize Money
$61,508
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 64-19-15-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-1-1-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 70% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 3 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4P | - | 1.0L | $700 | 7 | $30.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3 | 6.3, 11.7 | Sunset Nightjar | - | Irving Bale 32.3kgs 1.0L |
| 7/8 | 27 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $26.50 | 14 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.35, 11.79 | Aston Costello | - | - |
| 3/5 | 13 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 3P | - | 1.5L | $539 | 2 | $14.90 | 15 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.33, 11.67 | Curious Georgia | - | Irving Bale 32.1kgs 1.5L |
| 3/7 | 28 Nov 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $1,051 | 1 | $7.30 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1-3 | 5.82 | Bergelmir | - | Irving Bale 32kgs 4.25L |
| 3/8 | 22 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 1.25L | $539 | 1 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.31, 11.62 | Spider Venom | - | Irving Bale 31.9kgs 1.25L |
| 6/8 | 15 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6 | 6.42, 11.85 | Trunkey Irene | - | - |
| 1/7 | 8 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 0.75L | $3,098 | 6 | $15.70 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.26, 11.66 | Irving Bale | - | Sunset Nightjar |
| 2/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4P | - | 2.0L | $946 | 6 | $7.00 | 6 days ago | 4-2-2 | 6.44, 11.79 | Lil Bit Twisted | Irving Bale 32.3kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/7 | 19 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 2.25L | $473 | 2 | $7.20 | 8 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.33, 11.71 | Fancy That Fred | - | Irving Bale 32.3kgs 2.25L |
| 7/7 | 11 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 3P | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $46.90 | 97 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.36, 12.02 | Curious Georgia | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Villa
Dam
Dyna Winter
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
James Jeffries
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darryl Jeffries | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Conditions might see him surprise some of these.
Age
01/10/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
24-5-2-6
Career
25-6-2-6
Prize Money
$67,682
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-6-2-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 24-5-2-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 54% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 3 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $2,957 | 1 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.34, 11.58 | Stu Mcfly | - | Lil Bit Twisted |
| 3/8 | 27 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $452 | 4 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3 | 6.39, 11.88 | Night Moon | - | Stu Mcfly 33.8kgs 3.75L |
| 3/6 | 20 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $473 | 5 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3 | 6.49, 11.84 | Our Ozzie Opal | - | Stu Mcfly 33.8kgs 2.5L |
| 2/8 | 13 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $903 | 5 | $4.00 | 4 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.38, 11.66 | Farmer Russell | Stu Mcfly 33.5kgs 2.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,513 | 4 | $3.30 | 10 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.35, 11.6 | Stu Mcfly | - | Simple Sally |
| 1/8 | 29 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | $1,372 | 1 | $2.00 | 17 days ago | 1-1 | 6.61 | Stu Mcfly | - | Aston Maddox |
| 3/8 | 12 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $231 | 6 | $3.90 | 14 days ago | 4-4-3 | 6.46, 11.79 | Chasing Sunset | - | Stu Mcfly 33.4kgs 4.75L |
| 4/8 | 29 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $81 | 5 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-4 | 6.38, 11.75 | Stanga Storm | - | - |
| 2/8 | 22 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $462 | 2 | $8.50 | 11 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.32, 11.61 | Go Gettem Nelly | Stu Mcfly 33.1kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $2,957 | 1 | $3.00 | 10 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.34, 11.61 | Stu Mcfly | - | Tully Hart |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
Aurora Maya
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Nelson & J Wilson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gary Nelson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
His recent PB can match it with these. Give thought.
Age
23/12/2022
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-3-1-2
Career
25-7-5-3
Prize Money
$117,957
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-7-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-3-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 4 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $903 | 7 | $3.10 | 8 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.36, 11.76 | Artisan Artist | Farmer Russell 32.1kgs 1.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 5.5L | - | 8 | $9.10 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-5 | 5.78, 16.44 | Oregon Durant | - | - |
| 6/8 | 21 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 2.0L | - | 5 | $4.60 | 8 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.45, 11.92 | What a Ripper | - | - |
| 1/8 | 13 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $2,957 | 3 | $4.60 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.25, 11.51 | Farmer Russell | - | Stu Mcfly |
| 3/6 | 7 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $452 | 7 | $9.10 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.33, 11.69 | Our Ozzie Opal | - | Farmer Russell 32.6kgs 1.5L |
| 7/8 | 29 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 3 | $5.10 | 22 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.44, 12.15 | Go Gettem Herbie | - | - |
| 2/7 | 7 Nov 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 4Y | - | 4.0L | $506 | 6 | $4.80 | 13 days ago | 4-2-2 | - | Go Gettem Herbie | Farmer Russell 31.9kgs 4.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $452 | 6 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3 | 6.4, 11.8 | Flipper Penny | - | Farmer Russell 32.2kgs 2.5L |
| 5/7 | 18 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 14 | 5P | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-5 | 5.82, 16.34 | Aston Bollinger | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 4Y | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $2.70 | 8 days ago | 3-6-5 | 6.37, 12.14 | Aston Bollinger | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Dynamo's Double
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Corey White
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey White | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Loves it from 7. Will be on the heels of her sister.
Age
20/12/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
25-8-12-2
Career
26-8-12-3
Prize Money
$123,863
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-8-12-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 25-8-12-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 88% | 0% | 0% | 88% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 3 Jan 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 1.75L | $1,400 | 8 | $16.30 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.34, 11.66 | Surf the Sun | Aussie Gem 27.9kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 27 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $3,098 | 8 | $3.90 | 6 days ago | 1-2-1 | 6.27, 11.66 | Aussie Gem | - | Go Gettem Herbie |
| 2/8 | 21 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $946 | 2 | $3.50 | 8 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.21, 11.51 | What a Ripper | Aussie Gem 28.4kgs 0.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 12.25L | - | 3 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 2-7-8 | 6.26, 12.35 | West on Boomer | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 1.25L | $3,098 | 8 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.28, 11.67 | Aussie Gem | - | Ned |
| 2/8 | 29 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $903 | 8 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.26, 11.59 | Go Gettem Herbie | Aussie Gem 28kgs 0.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 22 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $903 | 4 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.26, 11.63 | Motor City Rossi | Aussie Gem 27.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 15 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $903 | 5 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.22, 11.62 | Maximum Carnage | Aussie Gem 27.7kgs 2.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4Y | - | 3.5L | $1,581 | 3 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.28, 11.65 | Aussie Gem | - | Liberty Star |
| 1/6 | 1 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $1,581 | 1 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.28, 11.65 | Aussie Gem | - | Liberty Star |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Fabs Gem
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Anthony Barranca
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Marsh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
She's yet to put a paw out of place. Top hope.