Bendigo R3 MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Mannings Greyhound Complex
3:57pm • 425m3:57pm • 425m
Age
13/01/2023
Sex
Bd - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-1-1
Career
10-5-1-3
Prize Money
$42,660
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-5-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 90% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 3 Jan 2025 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.25L | - | 5 | $4.60 | 23 days ago | 2 | - | Bear Hand | Speedy Easy 26.9kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/10 | 11 Dec 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 13 | 5 | - | 1.75L | - | 6 | $4.00 | 5 days ago | 1 | 8.17 | Speedy Easy | - | Cruisin' Cherry |
| 1/8 | 6 Dec 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | 6 | - | 0.5L | - | 4 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Speedy Easy | - | Russian Raccoon |
| 3/8 | 29 Nov 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | 6 | - | 7.0L | $300 | 5 | $4.90 | 8 days ago | 3 | 6.5675 | Miss Patsy | - | Speedy Easy 26.4kgs 7.0L |
| 1/6 | 21 Nov 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 10 | 7 | - | 0.75L | $1,950 | 7 | $2.10 | 21 days ago | 1 | 8.34 | Speedy Easy | - | No Bad Deed |
| 5/7 | 31 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 12 | 7 | - | 5.5L | - | 3 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.55675 | Laid Back Lass | - | - |
| 3/9 | 24 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 14 | 7 | - | 5.75L | $300 | 7 | $1.90 | 17 days ago | 3 | 8.6425 | Make the Cut | - | Speedy Easy 26.9kgs 5.75L |
| 3/8 | 7 Oct 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 10 | 7 | - | 4.25L | $300 | 1 | $2.00 | 9 days ago | 3 | 8.575 | Come and See | - | Speedy Easy 26.8kgs 4.25L |
| 1/6 | 28 Sep 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 3 | Maiden | - | 1.0L | $1,680 | 7 | $2.00 | - | 1 | 8.29 | Speedy Easy | - | Diablo Sixteen |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Nice And Easy
Trained at
Melton (C)
Owners
Jason Portelli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANDREA CHAPPLE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Returned to form last time, well drawn, respect
Age
22/06/2022
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
23-6-6-3
Prize Money
$30,310
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-6-6-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 65% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 3 Jan 2025 | Geelong | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.25L | - | 3 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.24 | Fast Love | - | That's My Cousin |
| 4/8 | 27 Dec 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $4.60 | 33 days ago | 4 | 8.31 | Lady Julia | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Nov 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.52425 | Ready to Sting | - | - |
| 6/7 | 17 Nov 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 9 | 4 | - | 5.5L | - | 3 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 6 | 4.0995 | New Wave Whine | - | - |
| 2/6 | 10 Nov 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 5 | 4 | - | 0.25L | $690 | 8 | $5.20 | 23 days ago | 2 | 3.99275 | New Wave Whine | Fast Love 33.6kgs 0.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Oct 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $300 | 6 | $4.90 | 14 days ago | 3 | 6.5725 | Kraken Turbo | - | Fast Love 33.1kgs 1.5L |
| 7/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 15.25L | - | 5 | $3.40 | 5 days ago | 7 | 8.637 | Paris Bale | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Sep 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,250 | 5 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1 | 3.9825 | Fast Love | - | Need You Now |
| 2/8 | 22 Sep 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $600 | 4 | $3.50 | 11 days ago | 2 | 3.9705 | Sailplane | Fast Love 32.9kgs 0.25L | - |
| 1/7 | 11 Sep 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,950 | 1 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.25 | Fast Love | - | Moraine Miley |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Dreaming
Trained at
Macedon Ranges (S)
Owners
JimKat Racing
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHRIS DARMANIN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Slashing 25.27 Warrnambool winner, major player
Age
07/09/2022
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
13-5-1-4
Prize Money
$36,073
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-5-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 77% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 4 Jan 2025 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Canya All Up | - | - |
| 1/6 | 28 Dec 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.75L | - | 8 | $3.40 | 8 days ago | 1 | - | Better Light Up | - | Spencer |
| 3/6 | 20 Dec 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 4 | - | 2.25L | - | 6 | $2.90 | 5 days ago | 3 | 5.3315 | Both Sides | - | Better Light Up 35.2kgs 2.25L |
| 1/8 | 15 Dec 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.5L | - | 6 | $6.00 | 9 days ago | 1 | - | Better Light Up | - | Takumi Bale |
| 7/8 | 6 Dec 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.892 | Bronelly Striker | - | - |
| 3/7 | 29 Nov 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $300 | 4 | $5.50 | 9 days ago | 3 | 6.5795 | Let's Win Ollie | - | Better Light Up 34.8kgs 4.0L |
| 1/8 | 20 Nov 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 2 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $1,950 | 1 | $1.90 | 25 days ago | 1 | 8.41925 | Better Light Up | - | Blackpool Ranger |
| 3/8 | 26 Oct 2024 | Dubbo | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $800 | 2 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3 | 9.17 | Bernardo Beach | - | Better Light Up 35.2kgs 8.25L |
| 1/8 | 19 Oct 2024 | Dubbo | 400m | 1 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,475 | 5 | $6.00 | 42 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 8.88 | Better Light Up | - | Give It All |
| 5/8 | 7 Sep 2024 | Dubbo | 318m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 7 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 8-6-5-5 | 4.8 | Uncharted Lady | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Armatree Kaycee
Trained at
Eumungerie
Owners
Baker Racing - MGR R Baker
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAVID GEALL | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
First look here but has the talent, place claims
Age
16/06/2022
Sex
Rf - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
33-6-7-5
Prize Money
$20,213
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-6-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 5 Jan 2025 | Sale | 435m | 7 | 4 | - | 8.5L | - | 2 | $7.00 | 21 days ago | 4 | - | Dr. Dylan | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Dec 2024 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | - | 6 | $3.50 | 5 days ago | 1 | - | Ryder's Magic | - | Romp Tin |
| 1/8 | 10 Dec 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 1 | $3.60 | 4 days ago | 1 | 8.31 | Ryder's Magic | - | Free Falling |
| 3/7 | 6 Dec 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.0L | - | 3 | $4.60 | 10 days ago | 3 | 8.41 | Dawny by Name | - | Ryder's Magic 36.9kgs 1.0L |
| 5/8 | 26 Nov 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.656 | Elena's Jebrynah | - | - |
| 3/8 | 19 Nov 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $300 | 4 | $21.50 | 4 days ago | 3 | 8.48 | Short Straw Trev | - | Ryder's Magic 37kgs 5.0L |
| 5/7 | 15 Nov 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 2 | $1.90 | 5 days ago | 5 | 6.67925 | Rapidfire Jayda | - | - |
| 3/6 | 10 Nov 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $300 | 5 | $7.80 | 10 days ago | 3 | 6.46 | Head Hunter | - | Ryder's Magic 37.2kgs 2.25L |
| 5/8 | 31 Oct 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $3.40 | 4 days ago | 5 | 8.5165 | Radebe | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Oct 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $75 | 6 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.5675 | High End Cash | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Sharni's My Girl
Trained at
Ballarat (C)
Owners
Christopher Langley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DENNIS LANGLEY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Regained some confidence last time, danger
Age
16/07/2022
Sex
Rbd - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
28-5-5-5
Prize Money
$19,898
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
13 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-5-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 28 Dec 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 3 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 2 | - | Asperitas | Paw Hunter 32.5kgs 2.5L | - |
| 4/7 | 22 Dec 2024 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $3.40 | 21 days ago | 4 | - | Quebec Bale | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Dec 2024 | Sale | 435m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 4 | $14.40 | 14 days ago | 7 | 5.391 | Zipping Mufasa | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Nov 2024 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 3 | $13.50 | 15 days ago | 7 | 5.429 | Paw Pavlov | - | - |
| 4/7 | 2 Nov 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $75 | 6 | $31.10 | 4 days ago | 4 | 8.635 | Blackpool Slade | - | - |
| 3/6 | 29 Oct 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $300 | 4 | $5.70 | 6 days ago | 3 | 10.5625 | Black Compass | - | Paw Hunter 32.4kgs 5.0L |
| 1/8 | 23 Oct 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,000 | 5 | $6.70 | 6 days ago | 1 | 6.75275 | Paw Hunter | - | Speedy Riot |
| 1/7 | 17 Oct 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,000 | 7 | $2.80 | 4 days ago | 1 | 8.6745 | Paw Hunter | - | Super Ceviche |
| 6/8 | 13 Oct 2024 | Sale | 435m | 4 | 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 5 | $10.80 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.3695 | Percival | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Oct 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 6 | 5 | - | 15.0L | - | 4 | $26.80 | 4 days ago | 7 | 6.8755 | Rob the Butcher | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Dyna Kelly
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
NIKITA HARRIS
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROBERT CAMILLERI | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Down on confidence, draw is a worry, risky
Age
12/08/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-3-3-2
Career
108-23-23-12
Prize Money
$97,283
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 108-23-23-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-3-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 27 Dec 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 5 | $6.00 | 17 days ago | 7 | - | Peacock | - | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Dec 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 12 | 4 | - | 11.25L | - | 3 | $2.80 | 8 days ago | 8 | 10.7225 | Ox the Man | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Dec 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 1 | $3.50 | 24 days ago | 6 | 8.7075 | Talcott Bale | - | - |
| 3/7 | 8 Nov 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $300 | 1 | $2.80 | 10 days ago | 3 | 6.642 | If He Could | - | Black Compass 32.3kgs 8.25L |
| 1/6 | 29 Oct 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $1,950 | 1 | $1.30 | 8 days ago | 1 | 10.2475 | Black Compass | - | Patrice Lass |
| 1/8 | 21 Oct 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $1,950 | 6 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.43 | Black Compass | - | Inter Sparkle |
| 5/8 | 14 Oct 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 4 | 4 | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.7895 | Golden Lady | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Oct 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $1,950 | 7 | $1.30 | 8 days ago | 1 | 8.39 | Black Compass | - | Kabuto Bale |
| 2/8 | 29 Sep 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $600 | 3 | $2.80 | 4 days ago | 2 | 6.70275 | Aston Houston | Black Compass 32.3kgs 1.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Sep 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 4 | $3.20 | 9 days ago | 5 | 6.6525 | Phil's No Angel | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Shout Out Loud
Trained at
Greater Bendigo (C)
Owners
BULLET
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRIAN BROWN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Steady since moving to Victoria, prefer others
Age
05/03/2022
Sex
Bd - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
20-6-3-1
Prize Money
$21,213
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-6-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 27 Dec 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $12.00 | 4 days ago | 6 | - | Paw Lauren | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Dec 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $5.00 | 21 days ago | 4 | - | Mike Angelo Zeal | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Dec 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $75 | 6 | $7.00 | 20 days ago | 4 | 8.5175 | Sugar Bowl Rose | - | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $1,513 | 3 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.27, 11.56 | Chasing Sunset | - | Armed for Action |
| 2/7 | 5 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $462 | 1 | $5.10 | 6 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.33, 11.66 | Send It Kye | Chasing Sunset 34.3kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 1.25L | $1,437 | 1 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.42, 11.82 | Chasing Sunset | - | West on Trixie |
| 8/8 | 23 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 12.5L | - | 4 | $2.90 | 6 days ago | 6-6-8 | 6.52, 12.14 | Our Girl Jupiter | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 4 | 6Y | - | 3.0L | $399 | 6 | $2.50 | 23 days ago | 3-2-2 | - | Dancing Dennis | Chasing Sunset 34kgs 3.0L | - |
| 4/7 | 24 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 5.75L | $81 | 8 | $1.80 | 11 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.45, 11.95 | Surf the Sun | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 6.75L | - | 3 | $2.10 | 31 days ago | 6-5 | 6.99 | Turk's Dream | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Veloso
Trained at
Greater Bendigo (C)
Owners
Nathan Crawford
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MICHELE BERRY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Find this harder than her recent racing, no
Age
03/07/2021
Sex
Be - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-3-4-1
Career
49-8-8-3
Prize Money
$29,300
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-8-8-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-3-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 31 Dec 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $7.50 | 4 days ago | 3 | 10.59 | Big Buckets | - | Moraine Bella 29.3kgs 6.0L |
| 2/8 | 27 Dec 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | - | No Words | Moraine Bella 29.3kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/6 | 20 Dec 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.75L | - | 7 | $21.00 | 8 days ago | 2 | - | Paw Roxy | Moraine Bella 29.3kgs 1.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Dec 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $320 | 1 | $8.30 | 6 days ago | 2 | 8.52 | Magnet Mover | Moraine Bella 28.8kgs 6.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Dec 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 2 | $21.00 | 4 days ago | 6 | - | Paw Xena | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Dec 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $600 | 3 | $11.00 | 11 days ago | 2 | 8.435 | Wellerman | Moraine Bella 28.1kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 21 Nov 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $320 | 7 | $12.00 | 15 days ago | 2 | 8.62 | Blitz | Moraine Bella 27.6kgs 4.0L | - |
| 8/9 | 6 Nov 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 14 | 5 | - | 15.25L | - | 4 | $16.00 | 19 days ago | 8 | 8.65925 | Hunter Fred | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Oct 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 2 | $21.10 | 21 days ago | 8 | 6.5475 | Aston Zoom | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Sep 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $600 | 7 | $12.90 | 9 days ago | 2 | 6.6625 | Yellow Hawk | Moraine Bella 27.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fully Loaded
Dam
Moraine Rosie
Trained at
Corangamite (S)
Owners
MORAINE
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRIANA ROBERTSON-LEECH | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Find this harder than her racing of late, tested
Age
09/10/2020
Sex
Bd - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-0-0
Career
105-7-11-14
Prize Money
$20,959
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 105-7-11-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 1 Jan 2025 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $7.00 | 5 days ago | 6 | 5.2495 | Thorkildsen | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Dec 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $6.00 | 13 days ago | 6 | 10.8245 | Tommy from Mars | - | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Dec 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 2 | $6.50 | 4 days ago | 1 | - | Mac Cruz | - | My Girl Kellie |
| 4/7 | 10 Dec 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 3 | $8.00 | 57 days ago | 4 | 8.6875 | Ambani | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Oct 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 13 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $160 | 3 | $14.30 | 10 days ago | 3 | 8.79 | Juice | - | Mac Cruz 28.6kgs 1.5L |
| 6/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $12.00 | 3 days ago | 6 | 4.0845 | Uno Peanut | - | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Oct 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $50 | 7 | $117.10 | 25 days ago | 4 | 8.645 | Aeroplane Astro | - | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Sep 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 8 | $31.60 | 3 days ago | 8 | 6.86 | Hard Press | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Sep 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $160 | 5 | $26.40 | 16 days ago | 3 | 8.695 | Chasing Boodie | - | Mac Cruz 28.3kgs 2.75L |
| 7/8 | 18 Aug 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $16.00 | 15 days ago | 7 | 8.745 | Man of Courage | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sulzanti
Dam
Pandora's Proof
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Jason Wickham
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JASON WICKHAM | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
Serious prospect, can cross and lead, yes