Mandurah R12 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.COM.AU
Greyhoundsaspets.com.au
1:33am • 400m1:33am • 400m
Age
25/01/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Sennachie - Grace Under Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
42-12-9-5
Career
45-13-11-5
Prize Money
$77,483
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4142225642
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-13-11-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 42-12-9-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 62% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 14 Dec 2024 | Cannington | 381m | 10 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $946 | 5 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 10.79, 10.79 | Aston Nero | What a Ripper 37kgs 2.75L | - |
| 4/6 | 7 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $158 | 4 | $6.90 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.38, 11.75 | Our Ozzie Opal | - | - |
| 6/8 | 29 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 8.5L | - | 6 | $10.60 | 28 days ago | 8-7-6 | 6.44, 12.02 | Maximum Carnage | - | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4P | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.38, 11.81 | Artisan Artist | - | - |
| 2/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4P | - | 3.75L | $2,345 | 7 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.35, 11.72 | Apache Havoc | What a Ripper 37.5kgs 3.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4P | - | 2.0L | $946 | 1 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.3, 11.55 | Ned | What a Ripper 37.4kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 11 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 1.75L | $946 | 7 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 5-4-2 | 6.35, 11.66 | Pad Up Declan | What a Ripper 37.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4P | - | 4.25L | $166 | 5 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 7-6-4 | 6.55, 11.89 | Sassy Snickers | - | - |
| 1/7 | 27 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 4Y | - | 1.0L | $1,581 | 8 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1 | 6.39, 11.67 | What a Ripper | - | West on Astro |
| 4/8 | 20 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4Y | - | 3.5L | $84 | 3 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 7-5-4 | 6.48, 12.09 | Circle the Moon | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Grace Under Fire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has good early speed. Will be one of the fancies.
Age
20/12/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Fabs Gem
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-7-10-2
Career
23-7-11-3
Prize Money
$123,863
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3411122218
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-7-11-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-7-10-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 91% | 0% | 0% | 90% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 13 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 12.25L | - | 3 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 2-7-8 | 6.26, 12.35 | West on Boomer | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 1.25L | $3,098 | 8 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.28, 11.67 | Aussie Gem | - | Ned |
| 2/8 | 29 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $903 | 8 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.26, 11.59 | Go Gettem Herbie | Aussie Gem 28kgs 0.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 22 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $903 | 4 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.26, 11.63 | Motor City Rossi | Aussie Gem 27.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 15 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $903 | 5 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.22, 11.62 | Maximum Carnage | Aussie Gem 27.7kgs 2.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4Y | - | 3.5L | $1,581 | 3 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.28, 11.65 | Aussie Gem | - | Liberty Star |
| 1/6 | 1 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $1,581 | 1 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.28, 11.65 | Aussie Gem | - | Liberty Star |
| 1/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $1,581 | 8 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.33, 11.73 | Aussie Gem | - | Liberty Star |
| 4/8 | 18 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $166 | 6 | $9.00 | 3 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.31, 11.66 | Ned | - | - |
| 3/8 | 15 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $231 | 7 | $4.90 | 6 days ago | 1-1-3 | 6.28, 11.56 | Love We Shared | - | Aussie Gem 27.9kgs 0.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Fabs Gem
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Anthony Barranca
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Marsh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Out of form. Will be relying on luck from out here.
Age
29/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Sunset Spitfire - Pixie Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
29-7-4-2
Career
40-8-4-6
Prize Money
$36,516
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2231888667
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-8-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 29-7-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 13 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $21.30 | 18 days ago | 5-8-7 | 6.33, 12.38 | West on Boomer | - | - |
| 6/8 | 25 Nov 2024 | Northam | 297m | 6 | 3Y | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $11.40 | 10 days ago | 7-7-6 | - | Rex Hunter | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4P | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $56.70 | 14 days ago | 8-6-6 | 6.49, 12.02 | Bala Ace | - | - |
| 8/8 | 1 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 3P | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $13.10 | 8 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.41, 12.03 | Artisan Artist | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 3Y | - | 10.75L | - | 6 | $8.10 | 6 days ago | 5-8-8 | - | Kambosos Junior | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 3P | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $10.80 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.46, 11.97 | Curious Georgia | - | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 4P | - | 1.0L | $3,098 | 4 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.29, 11.58 | Sunset Viper | - | West on Miley |
| 3/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4P | - | 3.75L | $473 | 1 | $9.30 | 14 days ago | 4-5-3 | 6.28, 11.81 | Sassy Snickers | - | Sunset Viper 32.5kgs 3.75L |
| 2/7 | 20 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 1.25L | $946 | 4 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.33, 11.66 | Nova Girl | Sunset Viper 32.7kgs 1.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 13 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4Y | - | 1.75L | $483 | 4 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.29, 11.59 | Fancy That Fred | Sunset Viper 32.7kgs 1.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sunset Spitfire
Dam
Pixie Monelli
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Catherine Collins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solid 3rd last week. Will be a danger again.
Age
21/01/2022
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Superior Panama - Just Wins Boss
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-7-2-2
Career
25-7-2-3
Prize Money
$39,946
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2214561113
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-7-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-7-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 14 Dec 2024 | Cannington | 381m | 10 | 4P | - | 5.75L | $473 | 2 | $4.10 | 32 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 11.02, 11.02 | Aston Nero | - | Send It Kye 32.4kgs 5.75L |
| 1/8 | 12 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $2,957 | 8 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.25, 11.46 | Send It Kye | - | Love We Shared |
| 1/7 | 5 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $1,513 | 8 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1 | 6.34, 11.65 | Send It Kye | - | Chasing Sunset |
| 1/8 | 29 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $2,957 | 8 | $16.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.3, 11.52 | Send It Kye | - | Go Gettem Nelly |
| 6/8 | 22 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 1-5-6 | 6.46, 12.15 | Oliver Gundi | - | - |
| 5/8 | 15 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 11.5L | - | 7 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5 | 6.32, 12.27 | Sunset Blackhawk | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $81 | 8 | $10.70 | 77 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.39, 11.75 | Go Gettem Nelly | - | - |
| 1/8 | 23 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,513 | 8 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 7-3-1 | 6.49, 11.91 | Send It Kye | - | Our Girl Jupiter |
| 2/8 | 16 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $462 | 8 | $3.30 | 3 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.43, 11.65 | Kostecki | Send It Kye 32.8kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/7 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $946 | 5 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.37, 11.63 | Steel Girl | Send It Kye 32.6kgs 1.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Just Wins Boss
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Eric Campana
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will appreciate the red box in this. In the mix.
Age
12/10/2021
Sex
Blue Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Sennachie - Gabby Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
27-4-4-4
Career
52-9-9-5
Prize Money
$26,357
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7716624416
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-9-9-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 27-4-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 12 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 3Y | - | 8.75L | - | 4 | $16.90 | 7 days ago | 4-6 | 6.79 | Ned | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Dec 2024 | Northam | 297m | 6 | 4Y | - | 4.5L | $1,657 | 1 | $22.80 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Jason Keeping | - | Thumbs Up Noah |
| 4/8 | 30 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 3Y | - | 6.0L | $89 | 5 | $14.80 | 23 days ago | 3-4 | 6.75 | Hopeland | - | - |
| 4/7 | 7 Nov 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 3Y | - | 3.5L | $62 | 3 | $33.20 | 14 days ago | 5-4-4 | - | Simplicity | - | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 3Y | - | 4.25L | $506 | 2 | $25.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | - | Pad Up Declan | Jason Keeping 34.1kgs 4.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 3Y | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $73.60 | 6 days ago | 5-6-6 | - | Go Gettem Col | - | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 5.0L | - | 4 | $33.50 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6 | 6.51, 11.92 | Another James | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 4Y | - | 1.25L | $1,581 | 5 | $9.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.33, 11.67 | Jason Keeping | - | Princess Mila |
| 7/8 | 27 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $39.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.52, 11.97 | Sassy Snickers | - | - |
| 7/7 | 20 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $34.40 | 7 days ago | 7-6-7 | 6.49, 11.89 | Nova Girl | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Gabby Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
SHAYNE STIFF
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Handy win at Mandurah last start. Don't rule out.
Age
23/12/2022
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Dynamo's Double
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-3-0-2
Career
22-7-4-3
Prize Money
$117,957
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1115532731
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-7-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-3-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 13 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $2,957 | 3 | $4.60 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.25, 11.51 | Farmer Russell | - | Stu Mcfly |
| 3/6 | 7 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $452 | 7 | $9.10 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.33, 11.69 | Our Ozzie Opal | - | Farmer Russell 32.6kgs 1.5L |
| 7/8 | 29 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 3 | $5.10 | 22 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.44, 12.15 | Go Gettem Herbie | - | - |
| 2/7 | 7 Nov 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 4Y | - | 4.0L | $506 | 6 | $4.80 | 13 days ago | 4-2-2 | - | Go Gettem Herbie | Farmer Russell 31.9kgs 4.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $452 | 6 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3 | 6.4, 11.8 | Flipper Penny | - | Farmer Russell 32.2kgs 2.5L |
| 5/7 | 18 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 14 | 5P | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-5 | 5.82, 16.34 | Aston Bollinger | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 4Y | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $2.70 | 8 days ago | 3-6-5 | 6.37, 12.14 | Aston Bollinger | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | $1,372 | 1 | $1.40 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Farmer Russell | - | Carrie Heffernan |
| 1/6 | 28 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 10.75L | $1,372 | 1 | $1.04 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.56 | Farmer Russell | - | Canya Ramesses |
| 1/6 | 21 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $2,957 | 2 | $2.30 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.34, 11.61 | Farmer Russell | - | Rippin' Serena |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Dynamo's Double
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Corey White
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey White | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has a good record here. Must be kept safe.
Age
07/01/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Vanderworp - Sara Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
44-5-6-7
Career
62-15-7-11
Prize Money
$69,927
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6518523854
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 62-15-7-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 44-5-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 13 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 2.75L | $166 | 5 | $15.30 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4 | 6.41, 12.03 | West on Boomer | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Dec 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 8.75L | - | 6 | $17.90 | 7 days ago | 8-7-5 | 6.65, 12.15 | Sunset Ali | - | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6-8 | 6.4, 11.86 | Maximum Carnage | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4P | - | 5.0L | $1,333 | 2 | $18.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.35, 11.69 | Bala Ace | - | Lil Bit Twisted 34.3kgs 5.0L |
| 2/8 | 15 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 0.5L | $1,078 | 8 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.37, 11.68 | Trunkey Irene | Lil Bit Twisted 34.4kgs 0.5L | - |
| 5/6 | 8 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 3.75L | - | 7 | $22.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.38, 11.82 | Curious Georgia | - | - |
| 8/8 | 1 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 7.25L | - | 3 | $28.80 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.42, 12.01 | Curious Georgia | - | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4P | - | 2.0L | $3,098 | 8 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.38, 11.73 | Lil Bit Twisted | - | Irving Bale |
| 5/8 | 18 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $7.80 | 7 days ago | 8-8-5 | 6.44, 11.98 | Apache Havoc | - | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 4.25L | - | 4 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6 | 6.35, 11.8 | Pad Up Declan | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
Sara Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
David Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Would prefer to be drawn closer in. Up against it.
Age
12/04/2021
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Berda Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-1-3-4
Career
57-8-12-11
Prize Money
$31,279
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4242133673
Last Run
22 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 57-8-12-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-1-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 29 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $473 | 1 | $25.60 | 3 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.36, 11.67 | Sunset Ali | - | Fred Flint 34.4kgs 4.25L |
| 7/8 | 26 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 11.0L | - | 5 | $37.00 | 6 days ago | 4-7-7 | 6.42, 12.03 | Surf the Sun | - | - |
| 6/7 | 20 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 3Y | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $18.50 | 4 days ago | 5-6 | 6.74 | Fearless Parker | - | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 3Y | - | 6.0L | $253 | 2 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 5-3 | 6.83 | Solid Tank | - | Fred Flint 34.8kgs 6.0L |
| 3/5 | 9 Nov 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $452 | 4 | $14.40 | 59 days ago | 3-2-3 | 6.43, 11.82 | Motor City Rossi | - | Fred Flint 35.2kgs 6.0L |
| 1/8 | 11 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 13 | 4Y | - | 1.0L | $1,437 | 1 | $2.20 | 13 days ago | 2-1 | 6.7 | Fred Flint | - | Ferrero Flyer |
| 2/7 | 29 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 7 | 4Y | - | 4.25L | $506 | 6 | $44.00 | 13 days ago | 2-2-2 | - | Simplicity | Fred Flint 33.2kgs 4.25L | - |
| 4/6 | 16 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 8.0L | $158 | 8 | $19.30 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4 | 6.42, 11.87 | Ned | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $483 | 1 | $10.30 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.32, 11.63 | Sassy Snickers | Fred Flint 32.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 8.5L | $166 | 1 | $27.10 | 6 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.42, 11.77 | Brute Banner | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Berda Bale
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Daniel Beamish
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Beamish | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form at Northam was in easier races.
Age
10/10/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Moment To Twelve
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
27-5-1-4
Prize Money
$15,393
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
19 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-5-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 2 Dec 2024 | Northam | 297m | 11 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $77 | 8 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 8-5-4 | - | Aussie Trickster | - | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Nov 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $1,307 | 6 | $2.50 | 18 days ago | 4-2-1 | - | Best Red Machine | - | Lara Long Legs |
| 4/8 | 7 Nov 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 5Y | - | 2.75L | $73 | 6 | $4.80 | 14 days ago | 6-4-4 | - | Surely | - | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $253 | 5 | $25.70 | 7 days ago | 6-3-3 | - | Kambosos Junior | - | Best Red Machine 30.8kgs 2.25L |
| 3/8 | 17 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $219 | 6 | $14.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | - | Touch of Tommy | - | Best Red Machine 30.4kgs 4.25L |
| 3/8 | 10 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 6 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | $210 | 2 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | - | Go Gettem Col | - | Best Red Machine 30.3kgs 7.0L |
| 4/8 | 3 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 5Y | - | 11.75L | $73 | 8 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4 | - | Farmer Russell | - | - |
| 5/6 | 26 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 5Y | - | 18.5L | - | 1 | $1.70 | 10 days ago | 5-5-5 | - | Touch of Tommy | - | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 5 | 5Y | - | 3.25L | $1,372 | 7 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Best Red Machine | - | Charos Elite |
| 5/7 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5Y | - | 13.0L | - | 5 | $9.90 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2-4-5 | 5.88 | Mind Reader | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Moment To Twelve
Trained at
Clackline
Owners
Sarah Appleton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
Capable of playing a part in the finish. Consider.