Northam R9 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
6:00pm • 509m6:00pm • 509m
Age
17/03/2021
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Shima Breeze
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-0-0-1
Career
65-5-7-7
Prize Money
$19,168
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 65-5-7-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 7 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 6Y | - | 15.75L | - | 5 | $11.40 | 14 days ago | 3-7-7 | - | Royal Fun | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 6Y | - | 16.5L | - | 8 | $67.90 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8-8-8 | 6.08 | Trunkey May | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 13.0L | - | 2 | $49.10 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 6.13 | Azuero | - | - |
| 3/6 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | $255 | 5 | $31.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-3-3 | 5.9 | Cindy Doyle | - | She's Electric 28.6kgs 3.75L |
| 5/8 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 4 | 6Y | - | 5.0L | - | 8 | $10.80 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5 | - | Hello Dave | - | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 11.0L | $89 | 1 | $68.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-5-4 | 5.9 | Frantic Phyllis | - | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 6Y | - | 15.75L | - | 8 | $64.10 | 7 days ago | 3-8-8-8-8 | 5.96 | Out Max | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $56.90 | 14 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 5.99 | Raw Steel | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 17.25L | - | 3 | $51.50 | 15 days ago | 3-5-6-5-5 | 5.95 | All Over Kaisha | - | - |
| 8/8 | 14 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 6Y | - | 12.75L | - | 5 | $58.30 | 28 days ago | 8-8 | 7.0 | Bro Brann | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Shima Breeze
Trained at
Gidgegannup
Owners
Murray Stewart
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Murray Stewart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has had excuses. Don't leave out of the equation.
Age
12/11/2020
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Tureaud - Sunnyside Up
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-5-5-5
Career
48-6-10-9
Prize Money
$26,614
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 48-6-10-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-5-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 65% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 3 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 6Y | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $88.90 | 31 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 6.09 | Lochinvar Hawk | - | - |
| 5/6 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $10.50 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-5-5 | 5.85 | Rhythmic Moment | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | $255 | 7 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-3-3 | 6.01 | Frantic Phyllis | - | I'm Upstairs 32.3kgs 7.0L |
| 2/8 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 6Y | - | 5.0L | $508 | 3 | $4.60 | 12 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.92 | Out Max | I'm Upstairs 31.8kgs 5.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 7 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $77 | 8 | $16.10 | 72 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.51, 11.99 | Bluey Brann | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $255 | 4 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-3 | 5.87 | Bazinga Boy | - | I'm Upstairs 32.2kgs 1.0L |
| 6/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 10.5L | - | 7 | $23.80 | 14 days ago | 4-5-5-6-6 | 5.9 | Examiner | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-7-7 | 6.03 | Azuero | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 4.75L | $255 | 4 | $6.50 | 11 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.92 | Polygon Monelli | - | I'm Upstairs 31.7kgs 4.75L |
| 3/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $219 | 6 | $16.00 | 10 days ago | 3-4-4-3 | 6.75, 11.47 | El Salvador | - | I'm Upstairs 31.5kgs 5.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tureaud
Dam
Sunnyside Up
Trained at
Golden Bay
Owners
Justin Damhuis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Damhuis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable of going better than expected. Each way go.
Age
14/02/2021
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Hecton Bale - West On Delly
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
32-3-4-4
Career
99-12-12-13
Prize Money
$33,432
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 99-12-12-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 32-3-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 34% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 10 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $73.90 | 3 days ago | 4-4-4-5-5 | 5.87 | Bala Ace | - | - |
| 2/8 | 7 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 4 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | $399 | 6 | $2.00 | 11 days ago | 5-2-2 | - | Mr. Kambosos | Luna Sunrise 30kgs 2.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 13.5L | - | 8 | $120.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-5-8 | 5.88 | Page One News | - | - |
| 4/6 | 19 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 6Y | - | 9.5L | $93 | 7 | $46.90 | 3 days ago | 3-3-3-4-4 | 5.91 | Wise Move | - | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 4 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | $200 | 2 | $2.80 | 11 days ago | 3-2-3 | - | Quid Brother | - | Luna Sunrise 30kgs 3.75L |
| 4/7 | 5 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 6Y | - | 16.0L | $93 | 3 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-5-4 | 5.91 | Night Moon | - | - |
| 2/8 | 29 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 10.0L | $531 | 3 | $33.80 | 3 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.87 | Starlight Ariel | Luna Sunrise 29.2kgs 10.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5Y | - | 9.0L | - | 8 | $24.10 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-6-7 | 5.83 | Mind Reader | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 4 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $73 | 2 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4 | - | Greek Odyssey | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $265 | 7 | $14.30 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-3-3 | 5.79 | Lil Bit Sour | - | Luna Sunrise 29.5kgs 3.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hecton Bale
Dam
West On Delly
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Prefers closer but regardless, form does stand out.
Age
09/02/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Thanks Cheryl
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-4-2
Career
67-3-10-11
Prize Money
$25,496
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 67-3-10-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 10 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $15.10 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 5.87 | Bala Ace | - | - |
| 3/7 | 3 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 6Y | - | 3.5L | $265 | 3 | $74.50 | 52 days ago | 4-4-4-4-3 | 5.9 | Lochinvar Hawk | - | Saganaki Kid 31.8kgs 3.5L |
| 2/8 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $508 | 3 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-3-2 | 5.94 | Raw Steel | Saganaki Kid 31.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 6Y | - | 3.25L | $265 | 8 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-3-3 | 5.92 | Dozer Can Browse | - | Saganaki Kid 31.8kgs 3.25L |
| 2/8 | 29 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 6.25L | $508 | 7 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.95 | All Over Kaisha | Saganaki Kid 32.2kgs 6.25L | - |
| 2/7 | 22 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | $508 | 3 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.91 | Dozer Can Browse | Saganaki Kid 32.3kgs 2.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 15 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $508 | 1 | $17.70 | 24 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.9 | West on Halo | Saganaki Kid 32.2kgs 2.0L | - |
| 6/6 | 21 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 6Y | - | 13.0L | - | 4 | $60.60 | 14 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 15.03, 26.45 | Vander Harley | - | - |
| 5/7 | 7 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 3 | 6Y | - | 7.25L | - | 3 | $65.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-5 | 14.75, 26.07 | Coco Shimmer | - | - |
| 7/7 | 31 May 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 7 | 6Y | - | 14.25L | - | 7 | $26.60 | 4 days ago | 3-5-5-5-7 | 14.91, 26.16 | All About Coal | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Thanks Cheryl
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Tracey Hine
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Hine | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
If times aren't quick he can come into the mix.
Age
20/05/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Rockabye Izzy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
28-3-1-2
Career
65-4-5-5
Prize Money
$10,883
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 65-4-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 28-3-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 7 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 6Y | - | 14.5L | - | 2 | $38.80 | 14 days ago | 8-8-8-8-7 | 6.11 | Raw Steel | - | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 6Y | - | 12.75L | - | 1 | $28.80 | 5 days ago | 5-6-6-6-5 | 6.06 | Trunkey May | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $40.50 | 14 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.62, 12.53 | Decent Guy | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 13.0L | - | 6 | $46.20 | 20 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.65 | Sivo Keeping | - | - |
| 6/6 | 15 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 6Y | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $23.20 | 10 days ago | 6-5-4-6-6 | 6.07 | Mr. Severide | - | - |
| 5/8 | 5 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 6Y | - | 8.0L | - | 4 | $36.60 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-5-5 | 6.03 | Dozer Can Browse | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 10.0L | $255 | 1 | $12.70 | 7 days ago | 8-4-4-4-3 | 6.15 | All Over Kaisha | - | Buster Moon 28.3kgs 10.0L |
| 4/7 | 22 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 5.75L | $89 | 2 | $42.60 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5-5-4 | 6.07 | Dozer Can Browse | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 13.0L | - | 5 | $45.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-6 | 6.13 | West on Halo | - | - |
| 7/7 | 8 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 11.5L | - | 7 | $91.60 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 6.07 | Storm Alert | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Rockabye Izzy
Trained at
Serpentine
Owners
Dwayne Jovanovic
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dwayne Jovanovic | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Was 4th last week over shorter but anonymous prior.
Age
03/06/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Hard Style Rico - Queen Of Fun
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-3-1-3
Career
44-5-2-3
Prize Money
$10,106
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 44-5-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-3-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 7 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 4 | 6Y | - | 4.5L | $70 | 1 | $7.70 | 14 days ago | 7-5-4 | - | Mr. Kambosos | - | - |
| 6/8 | 23 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 6Y | - | 8.75L | - | 6 | $73.10 | 14 days ago | 5-6-6 | - | All About Slate | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 5 | 6Y | - | 18.25L | - | 6 | $76.10 | 26 days ago | 7-7-6 | - | Tulips Home | - | - |
| 8/8 | 14 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 14.5L | - | 7 | $44.10 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.74, 12.57 | Extreme Rip | - | - |
| 8/8 | 7 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 14.0L | - | 4 | $140.60 | 21 days ago | 7-7-8 | 6.75, 12.5 | Mayday Mayday | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $88.30 | 10 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.63, 12.27 | Torino | - | - |
| 7/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 6Y | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $31.50 | 6 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.65, 12.33 | Trendy Miss | - | - |
| 7/7 | 1 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $55.60 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-7-7 | 6.03 | Camino | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 6Y | - | 15.5L | - | 1 | $32.70 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-8-8 | 6.05 | Zac's Thunder | - | - |
| 8/8 | 17 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 12.0L | - | 7 | $27.30 | 14 days ago | 5-6-7-8-8 | 6.01 | Sin Rap Miss | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hard Style Rico
Dam
Queen Of Fun
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
M Pollard & L Isaac
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He's only plugging away. Can't have with confidence.
Age
18/10/2021
Sex
Blue Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Feral Franky - Flaming Fury
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
37-6-9-2
Prize Money
$16,990
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-6-9-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 7 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 6Y | - | 15.25L | - | 4 | $77.50 | 14 days ago | 7-5-7-7-8 | 6.01 | Raw Steel | - | - |
| 6/7 | 23 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 6Y | - | 16.75L | - | 6 | $37.90 | 14 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 6.06 | Examiner | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 5 | 6Y | - | 10.0L | $70 | 1 | $5.20 | 26 days ago | 3-4-4 | - | Tulips Home | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 5.5L | - | 2 | $18.60 | 17 days ago | 2-2-5 | 6.43, 12.0 | Social Equity | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 6Y | - | 17.0L | - | 1 | $11.40 | 5 days ago | 4-5-7 | 6.54, 12.3 | Quest for Power | - | - |
| 6/8 | 23 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 6Y | - | 12.25L | - | 4 | $8.10 | 23 days ago | 2-2-6 | 6.42, 11.9 | West on Bambi | - | - |
| 7/7 | 30 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 9.5L | - | 8 | $23.80 | 4 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.5, 12.03 | Loki Hook | - | - |
| 7/8 | 26 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $25.90 | 8 days ago | 6-6-7 | 6.48, 11.97 | Wild Ollie | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 1 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-5 | 6.41, 11.83 | Loki Hook | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5 | 6.94 | Fearless Parker | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Flaming Fury
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Charmaine Roberts
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
74 race losing streak rightfully turns punters away.
Age
22/08/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - To Seven Eleven
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-0-0-1
Career
109-6-6-10
Prize Money
$23,400
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 109-6-6-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 7 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | $70 | 1 | $11.50 | 18 days ago | 7-4-4 | - | Royal Fun | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 6Y | - | 6.25L | $70 | 7 | $97.60 | 21 days ago | 7-5-4 | - | Bluey Brann | - | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 18.5L | - | 1 | $106.90 | 6 days ago | 8-7-7-7-7 | 6.08 | Starlight Ariel | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $80.10 | 7 days ago | 8-7 | 7.07 | Mary Samsonite | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 6Y | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $59.00 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.74, 12.35 | Rock Solid Kid | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 4.5L | $219 | 3 | $74.80 | 13 days ago | 4-2-3 | 6.55, 12.02 | West on Trixie | - | Global Plan 35.9kgs 4.5L |
| 7/8 | 28 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 6Y | - | 12.75L | - | 7 | $104.70 | 5 days ago | 6-6-6-7 | 5.98, 16.71 | Balmerino | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 6Y | - | 13.75L | - | 8 | $65.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-8 | 6.69, 12.09 | West on Bambi | - | - |
| 4/7 | 16 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 6Y | - | 6.0L | $77 | 8 | $90.80 | 2 days ago | 7-7-4 | 6.62, 12.1 | Our Girl Jupiter | - | - |
| 7/7 | 14 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $155.20 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-7 | 5.93, 16.72 | Oliver Gundi | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
To Seven Eleven
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Shane Beard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shane Beard | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Her run of outs has to end sooner or late. Can win.
Age
07/03/2021
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Hecton Bale - She's All Aussie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
33-2-0-5
Career
74-7-2-6
Prize Money
$14,785
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 74-7-2-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 33-2-0-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 10 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 130.75L | - | 7 | $56.20 | 3 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 6.27 | Bala Ace | - | - |
| 8/8 | 7 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 6Y | - | 31.0L | - | 2 | $3.50 | 14 days ago | 8-8-8 | - | Royal Fun | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 6Y | - | 13.75L | - | 4 | $16.70 | 4 days ago | 8-5-5-5-7 | 6.17 | Trunkey May | - | - |
| 5/6 | 19 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 6Y | - | 11.5L | - | 6 | $40.50 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 5.95 | Wise Move | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | $265 | 4 | $31.00 | 3 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.88 | Miss Ronnie Mac | - | Aussie Primrose 23.3kgs 7.0L |
| 5/6 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 6Y | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5-5-5 | 5.98 | Cindy Doyle | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 6Y | - | 12.25L | - | 3 | $28.20 | 11 days ago | 5-5-5-6-6 | 5.91 | Soul Survivor | - | - |
| 6/8 | 22 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 14.75L | - | 2 | $52.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 5.96 | Rippin' Moses | - | - |
| 4/6 | 15 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 6Y | - | 6.0L | $93 | 2 | $10.30 | 10 days ago | 4-4-5-4-4 | 5.93 | Mr. Severide | - | - |
| 5/7 | 5 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $42.40 | 4 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.92 | Sunset Pacquiao | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hecton Bale
Dam
She's All Aussie
Trained at
North Baandee
Owners
B Mitchem & J Damhuis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bradley Mitchem | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
If he gains a rug he contests the win, that simple.
Age
18/02/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Good Odds Harada - Aria's The One
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-1-1
Career
34-5-9-4
Prize Money
$44,993
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-5-9-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 8 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $93 | 4 | $15.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-4 | 5.76, 16.31 | Sunset Lasso | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $22.20 | 8 days ago | 6-7-6 | 6.52, 11.99 | Love We Shared | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5Y | - | 12.5L | $107 | 1 | $39.30 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4-5-7 | 5.91 | Kanan Stark | - | - |
| 3/7 | 16 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $331 | 7 | $35.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.79 | Uncle Tommy | - | Mr. Taylor 36.1kgs 6.25L |
| 2/7 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $531 | 4 | $5.80 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.72 | Mind Reader | Mr. Taylor 36kgs 1.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $10.00 | 6 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.43, 11.97 | Sunset Viper | - | - |
| 6/8 | 31 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $29.10 | 9 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.41, 11.91 | Imperial Sash | - | - |
| 5/5 | 22 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 4Y | - | 10.5L | - | 1 | $6.20 | 48 days ago | 5-5-5 | - | Simplicity | - | - |
| 6/6 | 5 Jul 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $4.40 | 36 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | - | Spiral Flame | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 May 2024 | Goulburn | 440m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 3 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-5-5 | - | Pan Licked | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Good Odds Harada
Dam
Aria's The One
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Jason Sing
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Form is modest but can put in a competitive shift.