Northam R2 ALL TORQUE ENGINEERING
All Torque Engineering
3:50pm • 297m3:50pm • 297m
Age
23/08/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-2-1-1
Career
19-3-5-2
Prize Money
$25,802
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-3-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 5 Oct 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $10.90 | 12 days ago | 6-6 | 6.87 | Good Handles | - | - |
| 2/7 | 23 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 1 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | - | Wise Emperor | Cheddar Monelli 33.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,372 | 5 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | - | Cheddar Monelli | - | Ohana Paige |
| 3/8 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $210 | 5 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3 | - | Impala Bale | - | Cheddar Monelli 33.3kgs 4.25L |
| 1/8 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 7.75L | $1,307 | 7 | $2.20 | 34 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Cheddar Monelli | - | Twinkle Toes Nod |
| 6/6 | 30 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 15.0L | - | 4 | $26.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.55, 12.09 | Impress Canelo | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | MY | - | 12.25L | $70 | 4 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 3-4 | 7.05 | Birdetta | - | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 16.0L | - | 3 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 5-6 | 7.0 | Lily Luma | - | - |
| 8/8 | 9 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | MP | - | 20.5L | - | 5 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 3-8-8 | 6.43, 12.32 | Petite | - | - |
| 4/4 | 2 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 42.0L | $150 | 4 | $8.70 | 9 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.48, 13.88 | Stu Mcfly | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sunset Spitfire
Dam
Flake Monelli
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
A Maclean & B Maclean
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Doing everything right, another win is looming.
Age
23/12/2022
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-4-1
Career
8-1-5-1
Prize Money
$33,101
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-1-5-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 88% | 0% | 0% | 86% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 7 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.125L | $419 | 5 | $1.80 | 14 days ago | 1-1-2 | - | Chippin' Away | Cootamundra Lad 30kgs 0.125L | - |
| 4/7 | 23 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | $73 | 3 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4 | - | Wise Emperor | - | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 7 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | - | Charos Noble | Cootamundra Lad 29kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/7 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $419 | 2 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | - | Charos Elite | Cootamundra Lad 29.4kgs 3.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | $210 | 3 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | - | Best Red Machine | - | Cootamundra Lad 29.1kgs 9.25L |
| 1/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 1.5L | $1,307 | 5 | $7.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Cootamundra Lad | - | Nervous Waters |
| 2/8 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 3.0L | $399 | 3 | $11.10 | - | 4-3-2 | - | Forever Seven | Cootamundra Lad 29.2kgs 3.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Incapacitated
Dam
Fire Fly Charlee
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Williams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Currie | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Her recent consistency can't be overlooked. Place.
Age
19/12/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-1-3-4
Career
68-2-15-12
Prize Money
$25,770
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 68-2-15-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-1-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 62% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 7 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.125L | $1,372 | 7 | $4.60 | 11 days ago | 3-2-1 | - | Chippin' Away | - | Cootamundra Lad |
| 2/7 | 26 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 0.125L | $419 | 6 | $3.40 | 3 days ago | 1-1-2 | - | Common View | Chippin' Away 29.5kgs 0.125L | - |
| 3/7 | 23 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | $210 | 7 | $27.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | - | Wise Emperor | - | Chippin' Away 29.5kgs 6.5L |
| 3/8 | 16 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $210 | 3 | $12.40 | 14 days ago | 1-3-3 | - | Cheddar Monelli | - | Chippin' Away 29.8kgs 3.75L |
| 5/8 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 14.25L | - | 7 | $18.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | - | Best Red Machine | - | - |
| 2/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 7 | $34.90 | 29 days ago | 2-2-2 | - | Charos Noble | Chippin' Away 29.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 5/7 | 28 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | - | 5 | $14.50 | 7 days ago | 3-5 | 6.83 | Emotional Damage | - | - |
| 6/8 | 21 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 3-6 | 6.89 | Chasing the Ace | - | - |
| 4/7 | 14 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $73 | 7 | $11.50 | 5 days ago | 2-4 | 6.84 | Common View | - | - |
| 3/7 | 9 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $210 | 8 | $19.20 | 7 days ago | 1-3 | 6.79 | Kid Ego | - | Chippin' Away 29.3kgs 0.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Black Bear Lee
Dam
Thai Beauty
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Barry Mcpherson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He might surprise them from here if he jumps.
Age
18/11/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
12-1-1-1
Prize Money
$13,569
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 3 Oct 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5C | - | 7.75L | $350 | 1 | $39.20 | 26 days ago | 5-3-3-3-4 | 5.87 | Action Shot | - | - |
| 1/5 | 7 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MP | - | 0.75L | $2,810 | 5 | $6.10 | 4 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.44, 11.87 | Aussie Tan | - | Aussie Bluff |
| 7/8 | 3 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 5-4-7 | 6.52, 12.11 | Macaroni Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | MP | - | 2.25L | $1,015 | 3 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.74, 16.41 | Dancing Dawn | Aussie Tan 30.8kgs 2.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 14.5L | - | 6 | $7.20 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8 | 6.52, 12.16 | Our Ozzie Opal | - | - |
| 5/7 | 13 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | MP | - | 4.0L | - | 3 | $38.20 | 7 days ago | 5-4-5 | 6.54, 12.15 | Seahorn | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | MP | - | 8.75L | $429 | 7 | $13.60 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.58, 12.1 | Give Me Chills | - | Aussie Tan 31.4kgs 8.75L |
| 4/6 | 30 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 5.75L | $150 | 2 | $18.70 | 21 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.38, 11.86 | Impress Canelo | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | MP | - | 14.0L | - | 4 | $12.90 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.47, 12.22 | Petite | - | - |
| 4/6 | 2 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 2.25L | $150 | 1 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-4 | 6.43, 11.87 | Petite | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Double Bluff
Trained at
Golden Bay
Owners
Justin Damhuis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Damhuis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
It's been a long time between wins. Can't have.
Age
01/05/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-0-2
Career
33-1-1-2
Prize Money
$2,476
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 7 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 6Y | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $27.40 | 11 days ago | 7-7-7 | - | Chippin' Away | - | - |
| 3/7 | 26 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $210 | 8 | $21.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | - | Common View | - | Fortune Teller 34.5kgs 2.0L |
| 5/6 | 19 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 6Y | - | 11.75L | - | 2 | $25.10 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5 | - | Moonraker Miss | - | - |
| 3/7 | 12 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 6Y | - | 7.5L | $200 | 1 | $17.00 | 16 days ago | 3-5-3 | - | Wahoo Monelli | - | Fortune Teller 34.2kgs 7.5L |
| 6/6 | 27 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 6Y | - | 21.5L | - | 1 | $67.90 | 4 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.02, 16.91 | Premium Star | - | - |
| 6/8 | 23 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 4.75L | - | 6 | $97.10 | 13 days ago | 7-6 | 6.93 | Mary Samsonite | - | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 14.0L | - | 1 | $30.50 | 15 days ago | 3-8-8 | 6.55, 12.54 | West on Trixie | - | - |
| 5/5 | 26 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 3 | 5Y | - | 31.75L | - | 1 | $19.50 | 19 days ago | 4-4-4-4-5 | 15.14, 26.92 | Edsel Bale | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 6Y | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $35.40 | 5 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.6, 12.27 | Trendy Miss | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $26.30 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | 6.74, 12.31 | Clifton Iyla | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Midnight Francis
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Shane Beard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shane Beard | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Does prefer it a little longer than this. Leave.
Age
29/03/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-2-0-2
Career
35-2-4-5
Prize Money
$7,869
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
28 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-2-4-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-2-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 16 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $19.50 | 28 days ago | 8-8-8 | - | Charos Noble | - | - |
| 5/7 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $62.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-5-5 | 6.26 | Star Brie | - | - |
| 4/6 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | $93 | 4 | $26.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4 | 6.02 | Go Gettem Greta | - | - |
| 2/4 | 5 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | $531 | 1 | $44.10 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-2 | 6.09 | Canya Bon Bon | Sure As Brother 31.9kgs 10.25L | - |
| 4/7 | 29 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 9.0L | $93 | 8 | $37.50 | 60 days ago | 7-4-4-5-4 | 6.12 | Impala Bale | - | - |
| 8/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 3 | $36.80 | 17 days ago | 6-8-8 | - | Love Me Better | - | - |
| 7/7 | 13 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 19.75L | - | 8 | $50.90 | 14 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 6.36 | Lady Sherwood | - | - |
| 5/6 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 13.5L | - | 2 | $33.40 | 21 days ago | 6-6-6-6-5 | 6.28 | Trunkey Jennings | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 9.5L | - | 4 | $67.90 | 26 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.18, 11.87 | Shades of Kuna | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 14.75L | - | 7 | $138.70 | 16 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.93, 11.65 | Wise Koonac | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sure As
Dam
Tallulah
Trained at
Gidgegannup
Owners
Murray Stewart
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Murray Stewart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Her next podium may take a little more time. Risky.
Age
12/01/2022
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-1-3-0
Career
30-1-5-6
Prize Money
$4,936
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
35 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-1-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-1-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | $73 | 1 | $8.00 | 14 days ago | 6-4-4 | - | Impala Bale | - | - |
| 7/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 11.75L | - | 2 | $21.90 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | - | Fire Fly Toukley | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | $73 | 4 | $27.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | - | Fire Fly Toukley | - | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $26.80 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | - | Touch of Tommy | - | - |
| 1/5 | 5 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 0.125L | $1,307 | 1 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | - | So Tempting | - | Forever Seven |
| 8/8 | 29 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 14.25L | - | 5 | $5.60 | 14 days ago | 2-8-8 | - | Glow Girl | - | - |
| 8/8 | 15 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 14.5L | - | 5 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 6-7-8 | - | Good Handles | - | - |
| 2/8 | 8 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 0.75L | $399 | 4 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 3-4-2 | - | Renegade Bull | So Tempting 26kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 1.0L | $399 | 1 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | - | Wheel Around | So Tempting 25.8kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 2.0L | $399 | 1 | $5.10 | 56 days ago | 1-1-2 | - | Back to Back | So Tempting 25.3kgs 2.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Aye Vee Bee
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
P Noden & A Butterly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
On the rare occassion she shows her face. Ponder.
Age
10/07/2022
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-1-1
Career
24-1-3-2
Prize Money
$11,049
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-1-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 7 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $210 | 1 | $7.40 | 21 days ago | 4-4-3 | - | Chippin' Away | - | Shinboner Fiesty 29.6kgs 6.25L |
| 6/8 | 16 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 8.0L | - | 3 | $20.40 | 14 days ago | 4-6-6 | - | Charos Noble | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 13.5L | $73 | 1 | $22.50 | 14 days ago | 7-6-4 | - | Best Red Machine | - | - |
| 6/8 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 7.25L | - | 8 | $24.30 | 29 days ago | 3-6-6 | - | Fire Fly Toukley | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $16.80 | 13 days ago | 6-5 | 6.92 | Chasing the Ace | - | - |
| 4/7 | 8 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $73 | 4 | $11.80 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4 | - | Tulips Home | - | - |
| 8/8 | 30 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $35.40 | 10 days ago | 8-8 | 6.96 | Astral Fun | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 11.25L | - | 4 | $19.00 | 4 days ago | 8-8-8 | - | Cisco Ripple | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $9.80 | 6 days ago | 3-5 | 6.84 | Chasing the Ace | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 5 | $7.90 | 7 days ago | 3-6-6 | - | Love Survivor | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Paddy Whacker
Dam
Zafonic Force
Trained at
Thornlie
Owners
G Hall & J Hall
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graeme Hall | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can't see her having any impact if a runner.
Age
10/07/2022
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-0-0
Career
20-1-1-1
Prize Money
$11,735
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
26 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 18 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 12.25L | - | 4 | $75.10 | 9 days ago | 4-7-8 | 6.51, 12.27 | Idyllic Paige | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 10.75L | - | 2 | $21.90 | 14 days ago | 4-6-6 | - | Impala Bale | - | - |
| 5/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $67.10 | 12 days ago | 5-5-5 | - | Fire Fly Toukley | - | - |
| 7/7 | 14 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5Y | - | 15.0L | - | 2 | $28.80 | 17 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.7, 12.44 | Head Noise | - | - |
| 6/7 | 28 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 14.25L | - | 7 | $167.90 | 7 days ago | 2-6-6 | 6.49, 12.19 | Impress Amber | - | - |
| 8/8 | 21 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | - | 5 | $17.90 | 6 days ago | 4-8 | 6.89 | Chasing the Ace | - | - |
| 4/8 | 15 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.75L | $73 | 3 | $52.40 | 7 days ago | 7-5-4 | - | Zone Defense | - | - |
| 7/7 | 8 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.0L | - | 5 | $49.90 | 8 days ago | 6-6-7 | - | Tulips Home | - | - |
| 4/8 | 30 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | $73 | 7 | $44.60 | 20 days ago | 4-4 | 6.96 | Lara Hook | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $63.10 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5 | - | All About Opal | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Paddy Whacker
Dam
Zafonic Force
Trained at
Thornlie
Owners
Colin Bainbridge
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graeme Hall | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable of bringing some value to the top 4.
Age
11/09/2021
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-2-2-2
Career
31-2-2-3
Prize Money
$4,589
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-2-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 7 Oct 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 11.5L | - | 2 | $7.10 | 21 days ago | 5-8-8 | - | Chippin' Away | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5 | - | Charos Noble | - | - |
| 3/7 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | $210 | 6 | $22.40 | 14 days ago | 6-3-3 | - | Charos Elite | - | Mauritian Force 32.5kgs 7.5L |
| 4/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 6.75L | $73 | 3 | $9.30 | 14 days ago | 4-4-4 | - | Fire Fly Toukley | - | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | $73 | 5 | $28.90 | 49 days ago | 4-4-4 | - | Touch of Tommy | - | - |
| 5/7 | 24 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 3.25L | - | 3 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5 | - | Charos Elite | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 13.75L | - | 8 | $35.80 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7 | - | All About Opal | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | - | All About Opal | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 2.75L | $1,372 | 2 | $21.20 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | - | Mauritian Force | - | Shinboner Fiesty |
| 7/8 | 27 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $17.50 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7 | - | Assata | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Dee Jay's Sniper
Trained at
Byford
Owners
M Rees & M Rees
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rees | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Looks like he could be lining up for his graduation.