Northam R3 DEB'S DINER
Deb'S Diner
4:06pm • 297m4:06pm • 297m
Age
28/09/2022
Sex
Blk & Wh - Dog
Breeding
Beast Unleashed - Charos Special
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-2-1-3
Career
15-3-1-4
Prize Money
$25,134
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-3-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-2-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 8-5-5 | - | Impala Bale | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 14.5L | - | 8 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 3-4-6 | - | Best Red Machine | - | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,372 | 5 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Charos Noble | - | Chippin' Away |
| 3/8 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $210 | 6 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 6-2-3 | - | Fire Fly Toukley | - | Charos Noble 29.3kgs 3.75L |
| 3/8 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | $210 | 1 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | - | Touch of Tommy | - | Charos Noble 29.5kgs 6.0L |
| 3/7 | 5 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $210 | 1 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-3 | - | Wizard's Nero | - | Charos Noble 29.4kgs 1.5L |
| 2/8 | 29 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $419 | 2 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | - | Wizard's Nero | Charos Noble 29.4kgs 0.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 3.25L | $1,307 | 5 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Charos Noble | - | Isla Mccool |
| 4/8 | 15 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 8.75L | $70 | 6 | $5.80 | 28 days ago | 2-3-4 | - | Good Handles | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | - | Wizard's Nero | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Charos Special
Trained at
Coolup
Owners
J Righetti & C Buccini
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Righetti | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form is heading towards victory. The one to beat.
Age
23/12/2022
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Incapacitated - Fire Fly Charlee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-2-1
Career
5-1-3-1
Prize Money
$33,101
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 5-1-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $419 | 2 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | - | Charos Elite | Cootamundra Lad 29.4kgs 3.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | $210 | 3 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | - | Best Red Machine | - | Cootamundra Lad 29.1kgs 9.25L |
| 1/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 1.5L | $1,307 | 5 | $7.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Cootamundra Lad | - | Nervous Waters |
| 2/8 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 3.0L | $399 | 3 | $11.10 | - | 4-3-2 | - | Forever Seven | Cootamundra Lad 29.2kgs 3.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Incapacitated
Dam
Fire Fly Charlee
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Williams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Currie | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
May not take the gift of the draw today. Caution.
Age
29/12/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Star Jake
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-1-0
Career
35-1-5-7
Prize Money
$10,057
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
33 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-1-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 14 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $29.30 | 7 days ago | 8-7 | 7.07 | Got the Touch | - | - |
| 8/8 | 7 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 13.25L | - | 8 | $18.50 | 14 days ago | 8-8 | 7.21 | Fearless Two | - | - |
| 3/7 | 24 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $210 | 7 | $12.60 | 7 days ago | 4-3 | 7.03 | Nullarbor Rat | - | Augusta Star 26.3kgs 3.75L |
| 3/6 | 17 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $210 | 7 | $19.30 | 9 days ago | 6-3 | 7.02 | Got the Touch | - | Augusta Star 26.3kgs 1.0L |
| 6/8 | 8 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $30.60 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | - | Zone Defense | - | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 1 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 8-6-5 | - | Love Me Better | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $21.30 | 14 days ago | 6-6-6 | - | Trunkey Rebel | - | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 5.0L | $419 | 7 | $10.50 | 19 days ago | 4-3-2 | - | Love Survivor | Augusta Star 26.9kgs 5.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $45.80 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 6.84, 11.51 | Cut Model | - | - |
| 5/8 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | - | 3 | $36.20 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 7.04, 11.72 | Emmy Nakayama | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Star Jake
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
P Noden & G Cooper
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Maiden win came early, can back up with another.
Age
20/02/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Cyclone Ruby Lee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
4-1-0-0
Prize Money
$5,318
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 4-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 1.5L | $1,307 | 3 | $4.20 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Cyclonic Renee | - | Magpies Premiers |
| 8/8 | 3 Sep 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 10.25L | - | 7 | $111.20 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8 | 6.54, 12.29 | Macaroni Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 17.75L | - | 7 | $33.40 | - | 5-8-8 | 6.66, 12.39 | Global Express | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Cyclone Ruby Lee
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
A Maclean & B Maclean
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has improved last 3 starts. Back end first 4 anchor.
Age
11/09/2021
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Dee Jay's Sniper
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-2-2-2
Career
30-2-2-3
Prize Money
$4,589
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-2-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | $210 | 6 | $22.40 | 14 days ago | 6-3-3 | - | Charos Elite | - | Mauritian Force 32.5kgs 7.5L |
| 4/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 6.75L | $73 | 3 | $9.30 | 14 days ago | 4-4-4 | - | Fire Fly Toukley | - | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | $73 | 5 | $28.90 | 49 days ago | 4-4-4 | - | Touch of Tommy | - | - |
| 5/7 | 24 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 3.25L | - | 3 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5 | - | Charos Elite | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 13.75L | - | 8 | $35.80 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7 | - | All About Opal | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | - | All About Opal | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 2.75L | $1,372 | 2 | $21.20 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | - | Mauritian Force | - | Shinboner Fiesty |
| 7/8 | 27 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $17.50 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7 | - | Assata | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $419 | 6 | $30.50 | 14 days ago | 4-2-2 | - | She's All Right | Mauritian Force 32.9kgs 1.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $50.30 | 21 days ago | 5-8-8 | - | Surely | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Dee Jay's Sniper
Trained at
Byford
Owners
M Rees & M Rees
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rees | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Even with some luck she'll unlikely feature. Leave.
Age
10/07/2022
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Paddy Whacker - Zafonic Force
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-1-0
Career
22-1-3-1
Prize Money
$11,049
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-1-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 2 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 13.5L | $73 | 1 | $22.50 | 14 days ago | 7-6-4 | - | Best Red Machine | - | - |
| 6/8 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 7.25L | - | 8 | $24.30 | 29 days ago | 3-6-6 | - | Fire Fly Toukley | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $16.80 | 13 days ago | 6-5 | 6.92 | Chasing the Ace | - | - |
| 4/7 | 8 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $73 | 4 | $11.80 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4 | - | Tulips Home | - | - |
| 8/8 | 30 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $35.40 | 10 days ago | 8-8 | 6.96 | Astral Fun | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 11.25L | - | 4 | $19.00 | 4 days ago | 8-8-8 | - | Cisco Ripple | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $9.80 | 6 days ago | 3-5 | 6.84 | Chasing the Ace | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 5 | $7.90 | 7 days ago | 3-6-6 | - | Love Survivor | - | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 2.75L | $419 | 1 | $6.70 | 12 days ago | 1-2-2 | - | Mauritian Force | Shinboner Fiesty 30.2kgs 2.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $419 | 4 | $29.20 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 5.54 | Levi Blazer | Shinboner Fiesty 29.8kgs 2.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Paddy Whacker
Dam
Zafonic Force
Trained at
Thornlie
Owners
G Hall & J Hall
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graeme Hall | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He doesn't see the top 4 often. Happy to watch.
Age
24/10/2020
Sex
Lt Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Unknown Sire - Ruthless Ruth
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-0-0
Career
55-2-5-3
Prize Money
$8,072
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
27 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-2-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 20 Aug 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 5 | $78.00 | 29 days ago | 7-7 | 6.89 | Good Handles | - | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $73 | 1 | $31.20 | 14 days ago | 7-6-4 | - | Sun Drifter | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $76.70 | 5 days ago | 8-8-8 | - | Zone Defense | - | - |
| 5/8 | 3 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 1 | $19.60 | 20 days ago | 7-5 | 7.01 | Little Sunrise | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $46.40 | 7 days ago | 8-5-5 | - | Rev on Russell | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $29.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | - | Assata | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $11.60 | 4 days ago | 8-6-5 | - | Love Me Better | - | - |
| 2/7 | 26 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $419 | 6 | $10.90 | 7 days ago | 6-2-2 | 5.79 | Astral Fun | Midnight Crave 30kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 19 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $419 | 8 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-2 | 5.83 | Olive Grace | Midnight Crave 30.2kgs 6.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | - | 3 | $24.30 | 7 days ago | 8-6-5 | 5.93 | Yingluck | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unknown Sire
Dam
Ruthless Ruth
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Val Mcpherson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Slow beginner and that will do nothing for him here.
Age
29/03/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Sure As - Tallulah
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-0-2
Career
34-2-4-5
Prize Money
$7,869
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
28 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-2-4-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 19 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $62.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-5-5 | 6.26 | Star Brie | - | - |
| 4/6 | 12 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | $93 | 4 | $26.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4 | 6.02 | Go Gettem Greta | - | - |
| 2/4 | 5 Aug 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | $531 | 1 | $44.10 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-2 | 6.09 | Canya Bon Bon | Sure As Brother 31.9kgs 10.25L | - |
| 4/7 | 29 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 9.0L | $93 | 8 | $37.50 | 60 days ago | 7-4-4-5-4 | 6.12 | Impala Bale | - | - |
| 8/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 3 | $36.80 | 17 days ago | 6-8-8 | - | Love Me Better | - | - |
| 7/7 | 13 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5Y | - | 19.75L | - | 8 | $50.90 | 14 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 6.36 | Lady Sherwood | - | - |
| 5/6 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 13.5L | - | 2 | $33.40 | 21 days ago | 6-6-6-6-5 | 6.28 | Trunkey Jennings | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 9.5L | - | 4 | $67.90 | 26 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.18, 11.87 | Shades of Kuna | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 14.75L | - | 7 | $138.70 | 16 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.93, 11.65 | Wise Koonac | - | - |
| 5/5 | 26 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | - | 4 | $26.20 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 6.01, 19.55 | Can't Catch Kati | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sure As
Dam
Tallulah
Trained at
Gidgegannup
Owners
Murray Stewart
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Murray Stewart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Sitting on a losing streak of 28 starts. Can't have.
Age
12/11/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Paddy's Flame - Zafonic Force
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-1-0-3
Career
37-1-2-3
Prize Money
$3,198
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-1-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-1-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 14.5L | - | 8 | - | 14 days ago | 3-6-6 | - | Charos Elite | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | - | 4 | $80.90 | 21 days ago | 8-8-8 | - | Charos Noble | - | - |
| 6/7 | 5 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $50.20 | 36 days ago | 6-6-6 | - | Wizard's Nero | - | - |
| 8/8 | 30 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 21.0L | - | 8 | $50.90 | 39 days ago | 8-8 | 7.07 | Lara Hook | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $39.40 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7 | 5.75 | Levi Blazer | - | - |
| 4/8 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $73 | 8 | $68.80 | 3 days ago | 5-4-4 | 5.75 | Olive Grace | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | - | 8 | $42.60 | 11 days ago | 4-4-6 | 5.74 | Yingluck | - | - |
| 6/7 | 1 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 5Y | - | 13.75L | - | 4 | $46.80 | 9 days ago | 7-7-6 | 5.89 | Sarabi Sinclair | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $119.70 | 42 days ago | 6-7-7 | 5.69 | Greek Odyssey | - | - |
| 7/7 | 11 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 10.0L | - | 8 | $73.80 | 47 days ago | 7-7-7 | 5.85 | Negroni | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Paddy's Flame
Dam
Zafonic Force
Trained at
Thornlie
Owners
G Hall & J Hall
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graeme Hall | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Too hit or miss to have with confidence.
Age
14/09/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - West On Poppy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-1-1-3
Career
14-1-1-3
Prize Money
$3,131
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-1-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-1-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 9 Sep 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | $73 | 1 | $9.70 | 14 days ago | 5-4-4 | - | Charos Elite | - | - |
| 6/8 | 26 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $5.00 | 11 days ago | 6-6-6 | - | Fire Fly Toukley | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 5Y | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $40.70 | 10 days ago | 5-6-6 | - | Go Gettem Herbie | - | - |
| 5/7 | 5 Aug 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $11.70 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5 | - | Wizard's Nero | - | - |
| 6/8 | 22 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $11.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-6 | - | Sun Drifter | - | - |
| 3/8 | 15 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $210 | 1 | $7.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | - | Zone Defense | - | Still Thinking 29.2kgs 4.25L |
| 5/7 | 8 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.75L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | - | Tulips Home | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $18.50 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6 | - | Love Me Better | - | - |
| 7/8 | 24 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5Y | - | 15.0L | - | 2 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | - | Trunkey Rebel | - | - |
| 5/8 | 17 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5 | - | All About Opal | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
West On Poppy
Trained at
Beverley
Owners
May Leach
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May Leach | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Won from here 3 runs back. Can find that again.