Northam R9 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
9:22pm • 509m9:22pm • 509m
Age
20/05/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Bernardo - Starlight Yoyo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-2-1-0
Career
15-5-4-2
Prize Money
$73,767
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-5-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 73% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 25 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $3,473 | 6 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2-1-1 | 5.87 | Arbolino | - | Minh Smiley |
| 2/8 | 18 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $1,060 | 4 | $4.90 | 5 days ago | 4-5-4-2-2 | 5.91 | Gimli | Arbolino 32.3kgs 1.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5C | - | 6.25L | $305 | 2 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8-8 | 5.96, 16.72 | Miss Envy | - | - |
| 2/7 | 6 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5C | - | 2.0L | $2,403 | 3 | $11.00 | 9 days ago | 7-7-3-2 | 5.92, 16.38 | Miss Envy | Arbolino 32.7kgs 2.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $4.30 | 13 days ago | 6-8-8-6-5 | 5.93 | Girls Like You | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 4.5L | $530 | 3 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-3 | 5.96, 16.54 | West on Odie | - | Arbolino 33kgs 4.5L |
| 3/7 | 7 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $552 | 3 | $3.20 | 50 days ago | 7-4-3-3 | 5.91, 16.56 | Sunset Callisto | - | Arbolino 33.4kgs 3.0L |
| 1/6 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5C | - | 1.25L | $6,553 | 5 | $1.50 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-3-1 | 5.64, 18.75 | Arbolino | - | Passing Clouds |
| 1/6 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5C | - | 4.75L | $6,553 | 1 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2-1-1 | 5.63, 18.65 | Arbolino | - | Nice Wicket |
| 2/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 4.75L | $2,001 | 1 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 6-3-2-2-2 | 5.67, 18.78 | Bagnaia | Arbolino 32.6kgs 4.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Starlight Yoyo
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Paul Stuart
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Stuart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
ARBOLINO was too good for her last week. Repeat.
Age
15/08/2021
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Captain Jackie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-2-0
Career
36-7-4-5
Prize Money
$28,145
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-7-4-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 25 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $1,060 | 1 | $5.40 | 10 days ago | 3-2-1-2-2 | 5.8 | Arbolino | Minh Smiley 26.4kgs 3.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 3Y | - | 2.75L | - | 7 | $15.60 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6 | - | Kenny Keeping | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.75L | - | 2 | $12.80 | 7 days ago | 8-7-6 | 6.46, 12.16 | Wild Ollie | - | - |
| 2/5 | 30 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 3Y | - | 2.5L | $550 | 2 | $15.40 | 17 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.39, 11.74 | All Over Kahli | Minh Smiley 26.3kgs 2.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5P | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $22.90 | 14 days ago | 4-5-7-7-7 | 5.84 | Elsa Boloney | - | - |
| 4/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5P | - | 7.25L | $186 | 3 | $17.80 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-4-4 | 5.98 | Refer to Trader | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 3Y | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $36.50 | 20 days ago | 7-7 | 6.83 | Rex Hunter | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 8.0L | - | 4 | $16.30 | 7 days ago | 8-8-6 | 6.59, 12.02 | Sunset Blackhawk | - | - |
| 3/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $473 | 2 | $19.80 | 6 days ago | 7-4-3 | 6.6, 11.94 | Canya Cracken | - | Minh Smiley 26kgs 5.25L |
| 3/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.0L | $539 | 5 | $33.80 | 8 days ago | 6-4-3-3 | 6.87, 11.44 | Speedy Willow | - | Minh Smiley 26.1kgs 7.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Captain Jackie
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Catherine Collins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She was a 29.65 winner in her only other visit here.
Age
28/12/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - West On Poppy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-1
Career
30-6-9-7
Prize Money
$48,505
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-6-9-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 73% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 26 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $141 | 7 | $20.10 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4 | 6.42, 11.77 | Spooky Hook | - | - |
| 1/8 | 19 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $3,530 | 1 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.23, 11.51 | Lip Tricks | - | All Over Kaja |
| 2/8 | 12 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $946 | 3 | $9.50 | 14 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.24, 11.57 | Rare Speed | Lip Tricks 26kgs 0.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $530 | 3 | $9.20 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.75, 16.39 | Wise Barra | - | Lip Tricks 26.2kgs 3.0L |
| 5/6 | 22 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $4.20 | 8 days ago | 2-4-5 | 6.34, 12.14 | Vander Colin | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 8.0L | $123 | 2 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-7 | 5.79, 16.41 | Bezzecchi | - | - |
| 3/7 | 7 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $552 | 3 | $11.20 | 8 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 5.72, 16.25 | Bezzecchi | - | Lip Tricks 26.5kgs 1.5L |
| 1/7 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | $1,740 | 2 | $1.80 | 12 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.82 | Lip Tricks | - | Lochinvar Hawk |
| 4/8 | 18 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 4.75L | $455 | 5 | $12.20 | 15 days ago | 7-5-5-4-4 | 5.68, 18.82 | Sunset Serengeti | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 6.5L | $2,900 | 7 | $40.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.7, 16.12 | Sunset Serengeti | - | Lip Tricks 26.9kgs 6.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
West On Poppy
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Tanya Rawlings
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not in the form she was a few months back. Risky.
Age
08/01/2021
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Cropduster
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-0
Career
55-8-14-1
Prize Money
$37,999
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-8-14-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 18 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5P | - | 8.5L | - | 2 | $26.30 | 14 days ago | 5-4-5-6-5 | 5.91 | Gimli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 4 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5P | - | 11.25L | - | 6 | $31.60 | 26 days ago | 5-7-7-8-7 | 5.88 | Bagnaia | - | - |
| 7/8 | 8 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5P | - | 13.25L | - | 2 | $15.60 | 14 days ago | 6-8-8-7 | 5.99, 16.93 | Emerald Guard | - | - |
| 6/7 | 25 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 4P | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $10.60 | 5 days ago | 4-5-6-6-6-6 | 10.05, 23.8 | Coco Shimmer | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 4Y | - | 6.5L | - | 5 | $10.20 | 7 days ago | 6-4-6-5-6 | 5.95 | Pyroclasm | - | - |
| 6/6 | 13 May 2024 | Northam | 721m | 7 | 5Y | - | 13.0L | $88 | 7 | $14.50 | 9 days ago | 2-3-2-5-6-6 | 17.29 | Skye Monelli | - | - |
| 5/7 | 4 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5C | - | 5.5L | - | 6 | $18.10 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4-5 | 9.92, 23.36 | Carter Axelrod | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 2 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $4,078 | 7 | $15.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.77, 23.14 | Soul Survivor | - | Sandy Basa |
| 1/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $4,078 | 1 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.73, 23.22 | Soul Survivor | - | Window Shopper |
| 2/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $1,245 | 4 | $7.90 | 10 days ago | 3-4-3-3-3-2 | 10.0, 23.43 | Sneaky Emoji | Soul Survivor 29kgs 6.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Cropduster
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Tim Gummow
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Gummow | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Would be more bullish about her if drawn the rail.
Age
27/05/2020
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Hecton Bale - Marg Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-3-2-3
Career
80-8-9-11
Prize Money
$34,219
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 80-8-9-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-3-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 25 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5P | - | 7.5L | $186 | 2 | $39.80 | 21 days ago | 8-5-5-5-4 | 6.05 | Arbolino | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5P | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $134.80 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-7-8 | 5.95 | Bagnaia | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $28.90 | 7 days ago | 8-4-4-5-6 | 6.01 | Girls Like You | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5P | - | 12.25L | - | 5 | $54.60 | 7 days ago | 8-5-5-6-7 | 6.04 | Elsa Boloney | - | - |
| 2/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $1,060 | 4 | $23.50 | 7 days ago | 8-3-3-3-2 | 5.99 | Elsa Boloney | Sunset Daphne 28.6kgs 5.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5P | - | 9.75L | $552 | 5 | $40.30 | 17 days ago | 6-3-3-3-3 | 5.93 | Outlaw Mcgraw | - | Sunset Daphne 28.5kgs 9.75L |
| 8/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 3Y | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $33.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-8-8-8 | 6.01 | Pyroclasm | - | - |
| 4/6 | 13 May 2024 | Northam | 721m | 7 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | $88 | 4 | $40.70 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3-2-4-4 | 17.39 | Skye Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $1,812 | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 8-7-6-1-1 | 6.06 | Sunset Daphne | - | Zipping Wilbur |
| 1/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $1,740 | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 6-4-3-2-1 | 6.02 | Sunset Daphne | - | Bazinga Boy |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hecton Bale
Dam
Marg Monelli
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Tim Gummow
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Gummow | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
NOR debut was promising. Worth speculating at odds.
Age
12/10/2021
Sex
Blue Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Sennachie - Gabby Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
36-7-7-5
Prize Money
$26,357
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-7-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 25 Jul 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5P | - | 7.25L | $530 | 7 | $28.00 | 11 days ago | 2-4-4-3-3 | 5.74 | Arbolino | - | Jason Keeping 34kgs 7.25L |
| 5/8 | 14 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $4.70 | 5 days ago | 6-4-5 | 6.37, 11.83 | Respect Advocacy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 9 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.5L | $473 | 5 | $8.10 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.3, 11.71 | Sunset Bubbles | - | Jason Keeping 34kgs 4.5L |
| 2/8 | 3 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 0.5L | $439 | 3 | $6.10 | 10 days ago | 3-2 | 6.71 | Kiss Me Kiara | Jason Keeping 34kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $158 | 2 | $14.60 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4 | 6.44, 11.94 | Wild Amigo | - | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 7-5-7 | 6.42, 11.83 | Canya Refine | - | - |
| 3/8 | 9 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $452 | 3 | $15.00 | 5 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.31, 11.68 | Steel Girl | - | Jason Keeping 34.3kgs 4.25L |
| 1/8 | 4 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $2,957 | 5 | $31.10 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.3, 11.63 | Jason Keeping | - | Don't Tell Dasha |
| 6/7 | 29 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4Y | - | 4.75L | - | 2 | $4.60 | 3 days ago | 5-4-6 | 6.44, 11.83 | Dark Lightning | - | - |
| 2/7 | 26 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $903 | 1 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 6.53, 11.04 | Shima Dream | Jason Keeping 34.6kgs 3.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Gabby Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
SHAYNE STIFF
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Gets room to move with the vacant 3 box. Stand out.