Northam R9 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
9:33pm • 297m9:33pm • 297m
Age
20/12/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Exciting
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-1-0
Career
61-14-8-3
Prize Money
$26,756
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 61-14-8-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 4 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 4-7-7 | - | Sarabi Sinclair | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 6Y | - | 1.75L | $1,307 | 1 | $5.60 | 10 days ago | 4-1-1 | - | Flynn Mccool | - | Good As Hell |
| 5/8 | 17 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 5 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $11.20 | 14 days ago | 3-5-5 | - | Goldie Keeping | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 6 | 6Y | - | 8.75L | - | 6 | $18.90 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | - | Tully's Gem | - | - |
| 7/8 | 27 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 6 | 6Y | - | 8.75L | - | 3 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | - | Kenny Keeping | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 5 | 5Y | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $12.90 | 21 days ago | 7-7-7 | - | Comet Bay Katie | - | - |
| 2/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 297m | 6 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $419 | 8 | $12.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | - | Lady Sharp | Flynn Mccool 31.2kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $73 | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | 5.69 | Chunky Ballerina | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 5Y | - | 7.25L | - | 3 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 8-5-6 | 5.79 | Geoff Woke Up | - | - |
| 2/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 5Y | - | 4.0L | $419 | 3 | $7.60 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.58 | Red Shell | Flynn Mccool 31.3kgs 4.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Exciting
Trained at
Beverley
Owners
M Murtagh (jnr) & M Murtagh (snr)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May Leach | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing in a purple patch. Definite danger again.
Age
02/02/2022
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Superior Panama - Star Book
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-2-3-0
Career
23-5-6-1
Prize Money
$22,404
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-5-6-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-2-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 4 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $1,372 | 6 | $10.50 | 10 days ago | 3-1-1 | - | Sarabi Sinclair | - | Luna Sunrise |
| 1/8 | 24 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 5 | 6Y | - | 3.5L | $1,307 | 1 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | - | Sarabi Sinclair | - | Horoscope |
| 5/8 | 17 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 11 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | - | 8 | $12.80 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | - | El Salvador | - | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 5Y | - | 14.25L | - | 6 | $12.70 | 7 days ago | 4-8-8 | - | Tully's Gem | - | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 7 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $419 | 5 | $15.50 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | - | Levi Blazer | Sarabi Sinclair 26.4kgs 0.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 27 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 5 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $419 | 7 | $15.50 | 5 days ago | 7-3-2 | - | Olive Grace | Sarabi Sinclair 26.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $73 | 1 | $18.40 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4 | 5.69 | Thumbs Up Noah | - | - |
| 5/8 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 5Y | - | 13.0L | - | 8 | $9.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5 | 5.64 | Thumbs Up Noah | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 3 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $1,372 | 1 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-1 | 5.7 | Sarabi Sinclair | - | Westdale Buster |
| 1/7 | 1 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 5Y | - | 5.0L | $1,372 | 6 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.59 | Sarabi Sinclair | - | Zipper His Zip |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Star Book
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Draws a favourable box & can improve in this grade.
Age
16/05/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Serena Fly High
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-2-1
Career
56-8-14-7
Prize Money
$31,731
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 56-8-14-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 4 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 11 | 4Y | - | 7.0L | $89 | 1 | $25.80 | 3 days ago | 6-4-4 | - | Cherry Blue | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 11 | 4Y | - | 12.0L | - | 6 | $19.10 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6 | - | Ranger Ricksen | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 4Y | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6 | - | El Salvador | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 4Y | - | 8.75L | $506 | 6 | $46.50 | 4 days ago | 8-2-2 | - | Simplicity | Decent Guy 32.4kgs 8.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 4Y | - | 9.0L | - | 5 | $36.90 | 3 days ago | 3-5-5-6-7 | 5.88 | Transcendent | - | - |
| 1/8 | 10 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $1,372 | 1 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | - | Decent Guy | - | Stay Amused |
| 7/8 | 3 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 5Y | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 4-8-7 | - | Dashing Onyx | - | - |
| 7/8 | 27 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5Y | - | 11.5L | - | 6 | $77.90 | 5 days ago | 5-5-6-6-7 | 5.99 | Kingshott | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4Y | - | 13.25L | - | 2 | $19.80 | 2 days ago | 5-6-8-8 | 6.78, 11.38 | Pad Up Declan | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $439 | 3 | $22.30 | 7 days ago | 5-1-2 | - | High Level | Decent Guy 31.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Serena Fly High
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Sue Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sue Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form is slipping but she can place in this.
Age
02/11/2021
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Scootaloo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
22-4-3-1
Career
52-9-6-8
Prize Money
$24,201
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-9-6-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 22-4-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 4 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 11 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $39.30 | 3 days ago | 7-5-5 | - | Cherry Blue | - | - |
| 8/8 | 1 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 11 | 4Y | - | 50.75L | - | 4 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 3-8-8 | - | Ranger Ricksen | - | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 4Y | - | 1.0L | $439 | 2 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2 | - | El Salvador | High Level 25kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 17 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 4Y | - | 14.25L | - | 2 | $22.10 | 6 days ago | 4-5-5 | - | Simplicity | - | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 12.0L | - | 2 | $18.70 | 5 days ago | 6-8-8 | 6.5, 12.16 | Fancy That Fred | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 4Y | - | 4.25L | $89 | 6 | $60.20 | 3 days ago | 5-4-4 | - | Obsessed Much | - | - |
| 7/7 | 3 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 11 | 3Y | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $41.80 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7 | - | Simplicity | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 3Y | - | 8.75L | - | 4 | $71.10 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8 | - | Simplicity | - | - |
| 1/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $1,437 | 8 | $33.20 | 14 days ago | 4-2-1 | - | High Level | - | Decent Guy |
| 7/8 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 4Y | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $12.30 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7 | - | Liberty Pop | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Scootaloo
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
5 starts here for 4 wins. Hard to beat again.
Age
21/12/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Camelia Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-4-0-0
Career
19-4-4-2
Prize Money
$18,113
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-4-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-4-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 4 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $73 | 3 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 8-4-4 | - | Sarabi Sinclair | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $1,372 | 8 | $2.90 | 6 days ago | 4-2-1 | - | All About Opal | - | Surely |
| 2/8 | 21 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $419 | 8 | $3.50 | 4 days ago | 2-2 | 6.69 | Turk's Dream | All About Opal 25.1kgs 0.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $1,372 | 4 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | All About Opal | - | Trunkey Rebel |
| 1/8 | 10 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $1,372 | 5 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | All About Opal | - | Love Me Better |
| 1/8 | 3 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 4.0L | $1,307 | 5 | $1.60 | 53 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | All About Opal | - | Back to Back |
| 2/7 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 5.25L | $399 | 6 | $1.70 | 9 days ago | 3-2 | 6.82 | Taming the Tiger | All About Opal 25.4kgs 5.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 1-4-6 | 6.42, 11.97 | Geno Bravinski | - | - |
| 2/7 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 3.0L | $858 | 7 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.34, 11.77 | Comfortably Numb | All About Opal 25.6kgs 3.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 19 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 8.75L | $858 | 3 | $44.80 | 42 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.3, 11.7 | Jimmy's Jet | All About Opal 25.8kgs 8.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Camelia Monelli
Trained at
Malak
Owners
Rob Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Jeffries | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing well at Mandurah. Track change is a query.
Age
22/12/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Agent Thirteen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
77-12-16-11
Prize Money
$36,498
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 77-12-16-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 5 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $242 | 3 | $15.50 | 9 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.35, 11.77 | Steel Girl | - | Liquor License 25.1kgs 5.25L |
| 1/8 | 26 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 6Y | - | 0.0L | $938 | 8 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.37, 11.76 | Liquor License | - | - |
| 2/8 | 19 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | $419 | 4 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2 | 6.65 | Luke's Coal | Liquor License 25kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 12 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 1.25L | $439 | 2 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.4, 11.81 | Cosmic Overseer | Liquor License 25.4kgs 1.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | $81 | 5 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 2-4-4 | 6.34, 11.87 | Cut Model | - | - |
| 2/8 | 29 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | $439 | 4 | $24.60 | 9 days ago | 4-2-2 | 6.35, 11.77 | Nimbostratus | Liquor License 25.5kgs 4.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 14.25L | - | 6 | $7.30 | 8 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7 | 5.92 | Examiner | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 5.75L | $231 | 8 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.8, 11.34 | Hello Harley | - | Liquor License 25.6kgs 5.75L |
| 3/7 | 5 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 6Y | - | 3.5L | $231 | 2 | $6.20 | 6 days ago | 1-2-3-3 | 6.56, 11.09 | Midnight Kuna | - | Liquor License 25.6kgs 3.5L |
| 5/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5Y | - | 8.0L | - | 3 | $4.50 | 5 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.97 | Sunset Daphne | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Agent Thirteen
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
A Maclean & A Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Novice form was impressive here. Box is a worry.
Age
14/10/2021
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - It's A Bird
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-2-0-0
Career
17-3-0-2
Prize Money
$12,299
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-3-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 4 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $1,372 | 2 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | - | Magic Asparagus | - | In Her Mood |
| 1/7 | 27 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $1,372 | 1 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | - | Magic Asparagus | - | Wings of Hope |
| 6/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 9.5L | - | 6 | $30.70 | 115 days ago | 5-7-6 | - | Cisco Ripple | - | - |
| 7/8 | 26 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 19.0L | - | 7 | $23.90 | 17 days ago | 8-8-7-7 | 12.14 | Wise Abalone | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $19.10 | 12 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.61, 12.05 | Maxwell Smart | - | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5P | - | 11.25L | - | 1 | $4.50 | 5 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 7.07, 11.72 | Pint of Special | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 11.5L | - | 1 | $18.20 | 14 days ago | 4-6-7 | 6.56, 12.21 | Spooky Hook | - | - |
| 7/7 | 9 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 7-6-7 | 6.67, 12.12 | Ace Glamour | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $452 | 1 | $10.70 | 14 days ago | 3-3-3 | - | West on Miley | - | Magic Asparagus 30.4kgs 4.25L |
| 8/8 | 19 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 12.25L | - | 6 | $24.40 | 109 days ago | 6-7-8 | 6.49, 12.01 | West on Miley | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
It's A Bird
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Eric Campana
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Up from a Grade 6 win. Tougher test tonight.
Age
19/02/2022
Sex
Blue F & W - Bitch
Breeding
Se Tali Sundance - Mepunga Frankie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-0
Career
18-4-3-2
Prize Money
$20,586
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-4-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 4 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $1,307 | 8 | $6.60 | 46 days ago | 2-1-1 | - | Impress Kerr | - | Bonnie Rico |
| 5/8 | 19 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6Y | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $38.10 | 21 days ago | 2-3-5-5 | 6.66, 11.33 | Stranger Within | - | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 11.25L | - | 1 | $18.60 | 10 days ago | 5-6-8-8 | 6.83, 11.45 | Paid In Full | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | $81 | 3 | $3.90 | 6 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 6.78, 11.37 | Wahoo Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | $242 | 2 | $100.20 | 30 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.32, 11.72 | Sunset Ali | - | Impress Kerr 28.6kgs 8.75L |
| 7/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-7-7 | 6.74, 11.42 | All About Quartz | - | - |
| 4/6 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | $84 | 4 | $14.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.79, 11.39 | All Over Katie | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $462 | 7 | $22.40 | 27 days ago | 2-3-3-2 | 6.63, 11.19 | Horoscope | Impress Kerr 28.4kgs 4.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $1,513 | 7 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.39, 11.93 | Impress Kerr | - | Neon Leon |
| 2/8 | 25 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $462 | 7 | $10.60 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.47, 11.99 | Bluey Brann | Impress Kerr 28kgs 6.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Se Tali Sundance
Dam
Mepunga Frankie
Trained at
Stoneville
Owners
Max Julien
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanda Lintott | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Looks best suited to a wide box. Consider.
Age
30/10/2021
Sex
Blue Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Sure Is Pretty
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-1-2
Career
30-3-4-7
Prize Money
$12,983
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-3-4-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 4 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $12.60 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6 | - | Sarabi Sinclair | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 1 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6 | - | All About Opal | - | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 4 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $210 | 5 | $13.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | - | Cherry Blue | - | Rev on Russell 33kgs 5.25L |
| 1/8 | 13 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,372 | 5 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Rev on Russell | - | Rippin' Warrior |
| 3/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 1 | 5Y | - | 2.75L | $210 | 3 | $17.80 | 18 days ago | 2-2-3 | - | Assata | - | Rev on Russell 33.3kgs 2.75L |
| 8/8 | 19 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5P | - | 44.5L | - | 8 | $21.70 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 8.55, 13.64 | Sago Gundi | - | - |
| 4/8 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $73 | 5 | $2.50 | 6 days ago | 7-5-4 | 5.82 | Yingluck | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | - | 2 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5 | - | Surely | - | - |
| 2/7 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 8 | $1.80 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2 | - | Not an Option | Rev on Russell 33.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 21 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $210 | 8 | $21.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3 | 6.73 | Taming the Tiger | - | Rev on Russell 33.5kgs 5.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Sure Is Pretty
Trained at
Windang
Owners
Heath Eggleton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Getting down the grades. Don't rule out.
Age
15/01/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Deerview Storm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-4-1-1
Career
60-12-7-4
Prize Money
$30,513
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 60-12-7-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-4-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 7 Jul 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | $73 | 4 | $8.60 | 6 days ago | 7-4 | 7.11 | Big Girl Ziggy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Jul 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 4Y | - | 4.5L | $77 | 2 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4 | - | Simone Keeping | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 4Y | - | 8.5L | - | 1 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5 | - | El Salvador | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 4Y | - | 11.0L | $253 | 1 | $6.50 | 12 days ago | 2-3-3 | - | Simplicity | - | Sudoku Linda 26.4kgs 11.0L |
| 6/7 | 5 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 4Y | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $13.60 | 10 days ago | 6-6 | 6.89 | Liberty Pop | - | - |
| 2/8 | 26 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $439 | 2 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 5.51 | Adventure Queen | Sudoku Linda 25.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 19 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4Y | - | 3.25L | $219 | 2 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3 | 5.57 | Little Kasey | - | Sudoku Linda 25.4kgs 3.25L |
| 1/8 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $1,437 | 2 | $10.90 | 101 days ago | 2-1-1 | 5.53 | Sudoku Linda | - | Little Bailey |
| 8/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $15.70 | 4 days ago | 8-8 | 6.94 | Our Boy Doug | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $419 | 4 | $8.50 | 48 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.62 | Fire Fly Carole | Sudoku Linda 25.4kgs 2.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Deerview Storm
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Kieth Anderson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Likes to get down to the rail pronto. Risky bet.