Northam R9 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
9:02pm • 297m9:02pm • 297m
Age
03/02/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Ren Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-2-1-0
Career
34-10-9-3
Prize Money
$67,222
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-10-9-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 65% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 4Y | - | 1.25L | $1,657 | 7 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Obsessed Much | - | Bundegi |
| 2/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 7 | 4Y | - | 0.031L | $506 | 5 | $4.30 | 5 days ago | 1-3-2 | - | Escape Way | Obsessed Much 31.3kgs 0.031L | - |
| 3/8 | 25 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4P | - | 2.5L | $473 | 5 | $7.10 | 3 days ago | 1-1-3-3 | 6.51, 11.03 | Conniption | - | Obsessed Much 30.8kgs 2.5L |
| 2/8 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4Y | - | 3.0L | $550 | 1 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.56, 11.05 | Pad Up Declan | Obsessed Much 30.7kgs 3.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4Y | - | 2.75L | $275 | 1 | $3.50 | 14 days ago | 1-1-2-3 | 6.45, 10.95 | Terror County | - | Obsessed Much 30.6kgs 2.75L |
| 2/8 | 1 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4Y | - | 6.5L | $550 | 1 | $4.60 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.55, 11.1 | Terror County | Obsessed Much 30.3kgs 6.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4P | - | 4.75L | - | 4 | $7.30 | 6 days ago | 3-2-4-5 | 6.51, 11.0 | West on Hazy | - | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $2,957 | 4 | $12.80 | 39 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.41, 10.83 | Obsessed Much | - | Winlock News |
| 5/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 9.75L | - | 1 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-5 | 6.79, 11.33 | West on Hazy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 3Y | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $5.40 | 11 days ago | 1-2-2-5 | 6.44, 10.94 | West on Hazy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Ren Monelli
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Tracey Hine
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tracey Hine | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He'll be looking to redeem himself tonight. Follow.
Age
23/05/2021
Sex
Lt Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Superior Panama - Burn Like Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-4-4-0
Career
35-11-9-5
Prize Money
$32,364
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-11-9-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-4-4-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 71% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | FFAY | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5 | - | Obsessed Much | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 7 | 2Y | - | 0.031L | $1,657 | 2 | $2.20 | 10 days ago | 2-1-1 | - | Escape Way | - | Obsessed Much |
| 7/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 2Y | - | 13.75L | - | 4 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | - | Simplicity | - | - |
| 2/8 | 13 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 2Y | - | 5.25L | $506 | 5 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | - | Simplicity | Escape Way 34.3kgs 5.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 2Y | - | 2.0L | $506 | 8 | $4.30 | 122 days ago | 3-2-2 | - | Simplicity | Escape Way 34.2kgs 2.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 5 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4P | - | 10.5L | - | 5 | $5.90 | 6 days ago | 1-2-6 | 6.23, 11.62 | All Over Kaja | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $2,957 | 2 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.36, 10.76 | Escape Way | - | Speedy Willow |
| 1/8 | 23 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 4.5L | $2,957 | 2 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.39, 10.83 | Escape Way | - | Obsessed Much |
| 2/5 | 16 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5P | - | 1.25L | $903 | 8 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 6.46, 10.87 | Sunset Mayhem | Escape Way 33.3kgs 1.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3Y | - | 1.0L | $4,040 | 5 | $6.50 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.49 | Escape Way | - | Turtle Fernando |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Burn Like Fire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
James Jeffries
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Jeffries | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
More than capable of causing an upset. Keep safe.
Age
15/10/2020
Sex
Lt Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Zambora Brockie - Marydoll
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-1-2
Career
62-16-14-11
Prize Money
$55,106
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 62-16-14-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 66% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 3Y | - | 1.25L | $506 | 8 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 2-3-2 | - | Obsessed Much | Bundegi 30.3kgs 1.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 7 | 2Y | - | 0.75L | $89 | 7 | $14.10 | 10 days ago | 5-4-4 | - | Escape Way | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 2Y | - | 14.25L | - | 5 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8 | - | Simplicity | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 2Y | - | 6.25L | $253 | 7 | $33.10 | 130 days ago | 3-3-3 | - | Simplicity | - | Bundegi 30.2kgs 6.25L |
| 1/7 | 4 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 3Y | - | 1.5L | $1,657 | 1 | $7.60 | 26 days ago | 1-1 | 6.57 | Bundegi | - | Turtle Fernando |
| 3/8 | 9 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 3P | - | 9.0L | $495 | 5 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 6.86, 11.43 | Bronte Blazer | - | Bundegi 29.5kgs 9.0L |
| 2/8 | 2 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 3P | - | 1.5L | $1,078 | 5 | $16.20 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.53, 10.99 | Stella Forever | Bundegi 29.5kgs 1.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 3P | - | 7.25L | - | 7 | $6.20 | 4 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.57, 12.0 | Stella Forever | - | - |
| 1/8 | 24 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 4P | - | 1.5L | $3,242 | 4 | $8.90 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.3, 11.67 | Bundegi | - | Waffles Monelli |
| 2/8 | 18 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 4P | - | 3.0L | $1,078 | 6 | $18.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.63, 11.1 | Rubidium | Bundegi 29.2kgs 3.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Marydoll
Trained at
Hopeland
Owners
K Charles & B Triplett
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can run a honest race for his new kennel. Ponder.
Age
11/03/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Oronsay
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-2-2-0
Career
107-19-18-17
Prize Money
$48,289
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
17 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 107-19-18-17 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-2-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 27 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 3Y | - | 0.75L | $506 | 1 | $10.90 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | - | Simplicity | Candlelight Jazz 34.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 3Y | - | 7.0L | $89 | 3 | $33.10 | 7 days ago | 4-3-4 | - | Simplicity | - | - |
| 1/8 | 13 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 5 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $1,437 | 4 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Candlelight Jazz | - | Ronnie Ranger |
| 4/8 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 4Y | - | 5.0L | $77 | 7 | $14.50 | 8 days ago | 5-4-4 | - | Liberty Pop | - | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 4Y | - | 12.0L | - | 7 | $10.20 | 6 days ago | 4-6-6 | 5.64 | Liberty Pop | - | - |
| 2/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 4Y | - | 3.5L | $461 | 5 | $8.00 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.52 | All About Kuna | Candlelight Jazz 33.1kgs 3.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 3Y | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $32.60 | 7 days ago | 7-5 | 6.81 | Criss Cross Lass | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 3Y | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $15.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6 | 6.94 | Criss Cross Lass | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 3Y | - | 6.25L | $506 | 1 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 6-2 | 6.83 | Simplicity | Candlelight Jazz 33.8kgs 6.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $1,437 | 4 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 2-1 | 6.71 | Candlelight Jazz | - | Terramungamine |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Oronsay
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Sue Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sue Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Wins don't come so often but still the one to watch.
Age
25/08/2020
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Destini Gold
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-8-2-0
Career
73-26-10-8
Prize Money
$66,152
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 73-26-10-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-8-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 2 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 2Y | - | 1.75L | $550 | 4 | $8.40 | 11 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.33, 11.71 | All Over Kahli | After Show 31.3kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 2Y | - | 3.5L | $275 | 7 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 6.66, 11.13 | Pad Up Declan | - | After Show 31.2kgs 3.5L |
| 4/8 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 2Y | - | 4.25L | $96 | 8 | $2.40 | 9 days ago | 6-4-5-4 | 6.65, 11.16 | Terror County | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | FFAY | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $2.40 | 9 days ago | 8-8-7 | - | Simplicity | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 4P | - | 0.031L | $9,200 | 2 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.51, 10.95 | After Show | - | Aussie Singman |
| 2/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4P | - | 1.0L | $1,078 | 2 | $2.60 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.49, 10.95 | Spider Venom | After Show 31.1kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | FFAY | - | 6.25L | $89 | 7 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | 5.51 | Simplicity | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 2Y | - | 2.5L | $1,657 | 4 | $4.00 | 19 days ago | 2-1-1 | 5.46 | After Show | - | Ruby's Rocket |
| 7/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | FFAY | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-7 | 6.7, 11.32 | Terror County | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAY | - | 4.0L | $96 | 6 | $8.20 | 12 days ago | 6-5-5-4 | 6.74, 11.23 | Terror County | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Destini Gold
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Wowwee Flyers - MGR D Micallef
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Kaltsis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will need some favours finding the podium from here.
Age
30/07/2020
Sex
Dark Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Worm Burner - Cake It On
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-3-3-1
Career
76-12-11-9
Prize Money
$31,100
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
18 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 76-12-11-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-3-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 26 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $1,437 | 1 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1 | 5.59 | Adventure Queen | - | Sudoku Linda |
| 6/8 | 19 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4Y | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $11.50 | 7 days ago | 2-6-6 | 5.54 | Little Kasey | - | - |
| 5/7 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 4Y | - | 5.75L | - | 5 | $8.40 | 14 days ago | 3-5-5 | 5.59 | Aussie Trickster | - | - |
| 1/7 | 28 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,372 | 4 | $11.20 | 14 days ago | 2-1-1 | 5.53 | Adventure Queen | - | Thumbs Up Noah |
| 4/7 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 4Y | - | 6.25L | $77 | 7 | $3.60 | 13 days ago | 4-5-4 | 5.63 | Payakaroon | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 4Y | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $15.50 | 22 days ago | 2-6-6 | 5.55 | Fire Fly Carole | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 4Y | - | 3.0L | - | 1 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5 | 6.79 | Roll with It | - | - |
| 2/7 | 3 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $439 | 3 | $9.80 | 10 days ago | 3-2 | 6.7 | Scientist | Adventure Queen 26.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 22 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 3Y | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $25.90 | 14 days ago | 6-6 | 6.79 | Timmy Timebomb | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 3Y | - | 10.75L | - | 4 | $24.40 | 11 days ago | 6-8 | 6.98 | Distribution | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Worm Burner
Dam
Cake It On
Trained at
Two Rocks
Owners
Anthony Bendeich
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anthony Bendeich | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He should be making his presence felt from this box.
Age
28/10/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Flying Ricciardo - Veloce Nero
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-2-0-0
Career
42-8-13-7
Prize Money
$27,671
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 42-8-13-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 5 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 3Y | - | 4.75L | $81 | 1 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 2-4 | 6.65 | Liberty Pop | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 4Y | - | 0.5L | $1,437 | 5 | $9.30 | 6 days ago | 1-1 | 6.53 | Terramungamine | - | Cool Myra |
| 7/8 | 23 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 4Y | - | 3.75L | - | 6 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 6.92 | Opal Deluxe | - | - |
| 2/8 | 16 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 4Y | - | 2.0L | $439 | 4 | $11.70 | 4 days ago | 2-2 | 6.65 | Jumpin' Jules | Terramungamine 29.7kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/7 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 4Y | - | 2.0L | $219 | 8 | $32.60 | 5 days ago | 2-2-3 | 5.52 | Aussie Trickster | - | Terramungamine 29.7kgs 2.0L |
| 1/8 | 7 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $1,372 | 5 | $4.60 | 12 days ago | 1-1 | 6.6 | Terramungamine | - | Sebastian Mac |
| 7/8 | 25 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 5Y | - | 5.5L | - | 7 | $4.40 | 14 days ago | 3-7 | 6.75 | My My My | - | - |
| 2/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $419 | 2 | $8.60 | 4 days ago | 2-2 | 6.74 | Zipping Esme | Terramungamine 29.8kgs 2.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 4Y | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $6.00 | 6 days ago | 8-6 | 7.02 | Lara Long Legs | - | - |
| 3/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 4Y | - | 5.75L | $219 | 3 | $10.30 | 11 days ago | 8-2-3 | 5.72 | Fire Fly Carole | - | Terramungamine 29.9kgs 5.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Flying Ricciardo
Dam
Veloce Nero
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Michael Kempston
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He hasn't brought his best here recently. Caution.
Age
19/01/2021
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Zambora Brockie - It's A Glance
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-7-1-4
Career
52-22-6-8
Prize Money
$91,387
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-22-6-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-7-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 69% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 9 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 4Y | - | 0.25L | $1,437 | 7 | $10.50 | 20 days ago | 1-1 | 6.55 | Key Moment | - | Criss Cross Lass |
| 4/8 | 20 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 4Y | - | 4.0L | $77 | 1 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 2-4-4 | - | High Level | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 9 | 3Y | - | 15.0L | - | 8 | $11.80 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | - | Simplicity | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 3Y | - | 5.25L | $253 | 1 | $5.30 | 154 days ago | 2-3-3 | - | Simplicity | - | Key Moment 29kgs 5.25L |
| 6/8 | 4 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 2Y | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $2.40 | 14 days ago | 5-6-6 | 5.57 | Solid Tank | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFAY | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $3.50 | 11 days ago | 5-7-7 | 5.52 | Rex Hunter | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | FFAY | - | 11.75L | - | 5 | $1.30 | 3 days ago | 3-7 | 6.77 | Simplicity | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Nov 2023 | Northam | 297m | 9 | FFAY | - | 1.25L | $1,657 | 4 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Key Moment | - | Sheriff's Way |
| 1/8 | 30 Oct 2023 | Northam | 297m | 12 | FFAY | - | 2.25L | $1,657 | 2 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Key Moment | - | On the Bogan |
| 1/5 | 23 Oct 2023 | Northam | 297m | 12 | FFAY | - | 2.0L | $1,657 | 8 | $1.50 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Key Moment | - | On the Bogan |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
It's A Glance
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
R Levitzke & A Lopes
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She's breezed her way throught the grades. Tested.
Age
12/01/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Shima Shine - Jo Jo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-2-0-0
Career
7-5-0-1
Prize Money
$7,697
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-5-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 71% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 86% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 6 Jun 2024 | Northam | 297m | 7 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $1,372 | 2 | $3.30 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Olive Grace | - | Nitro's Ruby |
| 1/8 | 27 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 5 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $1,372 | 6 | $4.70 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Olive Grace | - | Sarabi Sinclair |
| 1/8 | 19 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $1,372 | 5 | $2.00 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.64 | Olive Grace | - | Midnight Crave |
| 1/8 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $1,372 | 5 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.56 | Olive Grace | - | Narnak |
| 5/8 | 8 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 3 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | - | 8 | $2.20 | 142 days ago | 2-1-5 | 5.64 | Sarabi Sinclair | - | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 3 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $210 | 4 | $2.50 | 88 days ago | 3-3-3 | 5.69 | Midnight Crave | - | Olive Grace 25.8kgs 1.75L |
| 1/8 | 21 Sep 2023 | Ipswich | 288m | 2 | M | - | 4.25L | $1,560 | 5 | $5.00 | - | 1-1 | 5.99 | Olive Grace | - | Royal Slash |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Jo Jo
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
R Levitzke, K Hassan, M Murtagh (snr), M Jeffery
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Don't dismiss if she draws close to the rail.
Age
15/01/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Deerview Storm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-4-1-0
Career
56-12-7-3
Prize Money
$30,513
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 56-12-7-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-4-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 5 Jun 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 4Y | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $13.60 | 10 days ago | 6-6 | 6.89 | Liberty Pop | - | - |
| 2/8 | 26 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $439 | 2 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 5.51 | Adventure Queen | Sudoku Linda 25.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 19 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4Y | - | 3.25L | $219 | 2 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3 | 5.57 | Little Kasey | - | Sudoku Linda 25.4kgs 3.25L |
| 1/8 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $1,437 | 2 | $10.90 | 101 days ago | 2-1-1 | 5.53 | Sudoku Linda | - | Little Bailey |
| 8/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $15.70 | 4 days ago | 8-8 | 6.94 | Our Boy Doug | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $419 | 4 | $8.50 | 48 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.62 | Fire Fly Carole | Sudoku Linda 25.4kgs 2.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 4Y | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $16.40 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7 | 5.62 | Ranger Ricksen | - | - |
| 7/8 | 4 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 4Y | - | 12.0L | - | 2 | $25.20 | 9 days ago | 6-7-7 | 5.7 | Solid Tank | - | - |
| 6/6 | 25 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 8.5L | - | 8 | $46.90 | 14 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.78, 11.47 | Sunset Hornet | - | - |
| 7/7 | 11 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 6.75L | - | 8 | $30.30 | 9 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.84, 11.44 | Sudden Rain | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Deerview Storm
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Kieth Anderson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
In a purple patch, just needs to hang onto it.