Mandurah R9 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
11:56pm • 400m11:56pm • 400m
Age
17/05/2022
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Aeroplane Annie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-4-0-0
Career
5-4-0-0
Prize Money
$47,417
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 5-4-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-4-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 80% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 80% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 24 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $158 | 6 | $1.60 | 49 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.36, 11.77 | Pretty Hot | - | - |
| 1/4 | 5 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 9.25L | $2,957 | 2 | $1.10 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.35, 11.54 | Jimmy's Jet | - | Bend the Rules |
| 1/6 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 8.25L | $2,957 | 1 | $1.04 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.27, 11.46 | Jimmy's Jet | - | All About Marble |
| 1/8 | 19 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 8.75L | $2,810 | 1 | $1.30 | - | 1-1-1 | 6.21, 11.39 | Jimmy's Jet | - | All About Opal |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Aeroplane Annie
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
J Jormanainen-Davis & J Hodgson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Stuart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Novice graduator, will be threatening from here.
Age
09/05/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Vanderworp - Times Square
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-2-1-2
Career
25-3-4-5
Prize Money
$24,296
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-3-4-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 83% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 31 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $2,957 | 2 | $2.10 | 35 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.28, 11.61 | Two Ronnie's | - | Raclette Monelli |
| 3/8 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $452 | 7 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.31, 11.66 | Fancy That Fred | - | Two Ronnie's 31.9kgs 1.5L |
| 1/7 | 19 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $2,957 | 6 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.26, 11.57 | Two Ronnie's | - | Security Guard |
| 5/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $5.90 | 84 days ago | 8-6-5 | 6.5, 11.95 | West on Willow | - | - |
| 3/8 | 19 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $452 | 1 | $3.70 | 86 days ago | 1-2-3 | 6.3, 11.73 | What a Ripper | - | Two Ronnie's 32.3kgs 2.5L |
| FTF/8 | 25 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | - | - | 2 | $13.60 | 7 days ago | 3-6-6-0 | - | Lil Bit Crazed | - | Two Ronnie's 31.9kgs |
| 5/8 | 18 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $15.90 | 4 days ago | 3-3-3-3-5 | 5.59, 18.83 | Bergelmir | - | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5C | - | 5.25L | $350 | 3 | $13.70 | 7 days ago | 2-4-4-4-4 | 5.55, 18.97 | Imperial Sash | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 3.5L | $1,001 | 1 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2-3 | 5.52, 18.63 | Sunset Mirage | - | Two Ronnie's 32.1kgs 3.5L |
| 3/8 | 30 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 2.0L | $1,001 | 6 | $18.60 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-3 | 5.53, 18.67 | Sunset Louie | - | Two Ronnie's 32.1kgs 2.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
Times Square
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Hind & L Townsend
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She hasn't been reliable of late. Happy to risk.
Age
03/04/2021
Sex
Red Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Optical
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-3-2-6
Career
35-9-3-8
Prize Money
$37,256
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-9-3-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-3-2-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 58% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 31 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 3.25L | $452 | 2 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.4, 11.8 | Apache Havoc | - | Canya Refine 28.1kgs 3.25L |
| 7/8 | 24 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $22.70 | 47 days ago | 1-5-7 | 6.28, 11.78 | Pretty Hot | - | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.75L | - | 7 | $4.50 | 5 days ago | 4-6-5 | 6.39, 11.89 | Opie Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $5.40 | 25 days ago | 4-5-6 | 6.37, 12.01 | Cupid's Dream | - | - |
| 5/8 | 8 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5 | 6.37, 11.93 | Black Salmon | - | - |
| 3/7 | 1 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 5.25L | $473 | 4 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3 | 6.35, 11.75 | Rare Speed | - | Canya Refine 28kgs 5.25L |
| 6/8 | 23 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4P | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6 | 6.38, 11.99 | Alfie Tux | - | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 4P | - | 3.5L | $473 | 3 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 6-5-3 | 6.41, 11.78 | Rare Speed | - | Canya Refine 28kgs 3.5L |
| 6/8 | 9 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 5.5L | - | 6 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6 | 6.44, 12.0 | Panadero Thunder | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 1.5L | $946 | 1 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.35, 11.73 | Impress Rocks | Canya Refine 27.7kgs 1.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Optical
Trained at
Lyons
Owners
Big Boy Brae - MGR P Cameron
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Clay | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
It's been over year since he went over 400. Watch.
Age
23/12/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fabregas - Hello Lyn
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
57-9-10-9
Prize Money
$24,448
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 57-9-10-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 26 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $158 | 2 | $21.40 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.59, 11.14 | Shima Dream | - | - |
| 2/8 | 19 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $903 | 1 | $12.80 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.65, 11.12 | Paid In Full | Hello Harley 34.4kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $1,513 | 2 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.62, 11.05 | Hello Harley | - | Off the Green |
| 6/8 | 5 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 5Y | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $28.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 5.64 | Riley Keeping | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 6Y | - | 1.25L | $1,307 | 8 | $5.90 | 6 days ago | 2-2-1 | 5.62 | Hello Harley | - | Lady Day Star |
| 6/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5Y | - | 4.5L | - | 4 | $19.60 | 8 days ago | 5-5-6-6 | 6.77, 11.34 | Big Girl Kiki | - | - |
| 6/7 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 4 | $12.70 | 10 days ago | 6-6-6 | 5.75 | Payakaroon | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $25.00 | 7 days ago | 4-8 | 6.83 | Minh Smiley | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $1,307 | 2 | $3.20 | 27 days ago | 1-1 | 6.68 | Hello Harley | - | Sebastian Mac |
| 7/7 | 1 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 6Y | - | 11.0L | - | 3 | $34.30 | 22 days ago | 4-7 | 6.8 | Sunset Bubbles | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Hello Lyn
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Rodney Affleck
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Beamish | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Good strike rate from the blue. Keep very safe.
Age
12/04/2021
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Berda Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-1-2-1
Career
41-7-9-7
Prize Money
$31,279
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-7-9-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 30 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 7 | 4Y | - | 0.125L | $253 | 1 | $8.90 | 16 days ago | 4-2-3 | - | Escape Way | - | Fred Flint 33kgs 0.125L |
| 3/8 | 14 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $452 | 7 | $16.80 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3 | 6.35, 11.75 | Tick Tick Tick | - | Fred Flint 33.1kgs 2.75L |
| 4/8 | 7 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $166 | 1 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4 | 11.84, 11.84 | Prime Billie | - | - |
| 1/6 | 30 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $2,957 | 6 | $44.80 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1 | 6.32, 11.69 | Fred Flint | - | Tick Tick Tick |
| 7/8 | 23 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 16.5L | - | 4 | $80.30 | 4 days ago | 7-8-7 | 6.54, 12.34 | What a Ripper | - | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $48.20 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.55, 12.01 | Canya Cracken | - | - |
| 8/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4Y | - | 14.75L | - | 7 | $19.20 | 3 days ago | 4-4-8 | 6.37, 11.77 | Sunset Ali | - | - |
| 2/6 | 9 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $903 | 4 | $9.70 | 17 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.31, 11.62 | Danny Heffernan | Fred Flint 33.5kgs 0.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $452 | 1 | $17.70 | 8 days ago | 1-2-2-3 | 6.65, 11.2 | Sassy Snickers | - | Fred Flint 33.4kgs 3.5L |
| 8/8 | 15 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $13.20 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8 | 6.44, 12.14 | Ash the Flash | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Berda Bale
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Daniel Beamish
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The rise in class will likely catch her out. Leave.
Age
15/12/2021
Sex
Blue Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Blue Glitter
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-3-0-3
Career
36-7-2-9
Prize Money
$42,444
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-7-2-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-3-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 29 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4Y | - | 4.5L | - | 3 | $4.20 | 3 days ago | 3-3-5 | 6.4, 11.83 | Dark Lightning | - | - |
| 1/8 | 26 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $1,513 | 1 | $3.00 | 4 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.7, 11.39 | Pint of Special | - | Sago Gundi |
| 4/8 | 22 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 2.75L | $81 | 2 | $2.20 | 6 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 6.69, 11.24 | Cut Model | - | - |
| 1/8 | 16 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 6Y | - | 3.25L | $1,437 | 3 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.36, 11.7 | Pint of Special | - | Quest for Power |
| 6/8 | 9 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $3.00 | 8 days ago | 3-5-6 | 6.44, 11.92 | Lucifer's Angel | - | - |
| 3/8 | 1 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $231 | 8 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 6.8, 11.46 | Rogue Runner | - | Pint of Special 25.7kgs 0.75L |
| 6/7 | 24 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 6 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6-6 | 6.87, 11.48 | Aussie Trickster | - | - |
| 6/7 | 17 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | - | 4 | $10.30 | 3 days ago | 3-4-4-6 | 5.84, 16.6 | Heart Emoji | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $231 | 6 | $4.40 | 4 days ago | 4-2-2-3 | 6.67, 11.14 | Paid In Full | - | Pint of Special 26kgs 4.25L |
| 1/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $1,513 | 7 | $2.60 | 6 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.58, 11.07 | Pint of Special | - | Wahoo Monelli |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Blue Glitter
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
C Pierson & S Marsigalia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colleen Pierson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Just needs to jump and he can land on the podium.
Age
17/03/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Ah Sugar Sugar
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-1-3-3
Career
77-13-11-17
Prize Money
$58,080
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 77-13-11-17 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-1-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 31 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 4Y | - | 1.0L | $483 | 2 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.31, 11.69 | Grass Patch | Wild Ollie 32.6kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 24 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.75L | - | 4 | $17.90 | 7 days ago | 5-3-5 | 6.4, 11.72 | Pretty Hot | - | - |
| 3/6 | 17 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $452 | 5 | $4.60 | 10 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.31, 11.62 | Fizzy Chrissy | - | Wild Ollie 31.8kgs 5.25L |
| 3/6 | 7 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $388 | 5 | $12.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.26, 11.57 | Rubidium | - | Wild Ollie 31.8kgs 2.25L |
| 6/7 | 30 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $10.10 | 7 days ago | 3-6-6 | 6.3, 11.86 | Redhead Rider | - | - |
| 5/7 | 23 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 4-3-5 | 6.34, 11.75 | Redhead Rider | - | - |
| 4/6 | 16 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $136 | 5 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-4 | 6.24, 11.55 | Rubidium | - | - |
| 1/7 | 9 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $2,539 | 6 | $6.00 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.29, 11.55 | Wild Ollie | - | Starlight Gina |
| 4/5 | 5 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4P | - | 7.0L | $166 | 5 | $14.40 | 10 days ago | 2-4-4 | 6.38, 11.99 | Super Pumped | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 3.0L | $473 | 6 | $23.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.3, 11.63 | West on Miley | - | Wild Ollie 32.4kgs 3.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Ah Sugar Sugar
Trained at
Falcon
Owners
Lowry Lowry - MGR F Lowry
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frank Lowry | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Had to drop back in class to improve. Little risky.
Age
30/11/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Little Grove
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-2-1-4
Career
32-9-4-4
Prize Money
$23,856
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-9-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-2-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 58% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 31 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 4Y | - | 1.0L | $1,581 | 4 | $6.30 | 22 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.32, 11.73 | Grass Patch | - | Wild Ollie |
| 5/8 | 9 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 3Y | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $16.00 | 10 days ago | 5-5 | 6.75 | All Over Kahli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 3Y | - | 8.75L | $89 | 6 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 3-5-4 | - | Mia Keeping | - | - |
| 6/7 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 2Y | - | 32.0L | - | 7 | $7.80 | 14 days ago | 3-6-6 | 5.6 | Taco Time | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 2Y | - | 31.0L | - | 8 | $2.60 | 6 days ago | 5-8-8 | 5.61 | After Show | - | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 14.0L | - | 2 | $6.30 | 22 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.64, 12.17 | Sunset Nightjar | - | - |
| 1/7 | 11 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3Y | - | 5.25L | $1,657 | 5 | $3.20 | 50 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.4 | Grass Patch | - | Moment In Bondi |
| 3/8 | 21 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 10.75L | $452 | 1 | $2.80 | 14 days ago | 6-5-3 | 6.44, 12.01 | Fearless One | - | Grass Patch 27.7kgs 10.75L |
| 5/8 | 7 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $3.80 | 9 days ago | 2-2-5 | 6.25, 11.8 | Pad Up Declan | - | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $8.20 | 10 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.4, 11.95 | Renegade Cochise | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Little Grove
Trained at
Erskine
Owners
Darryl Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darryl Smith | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Ran into trouble last time he was here. Watch only.
Age
26/07/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Vanderworp - West On Lily
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
16-5-2-2
Prize Money
$14,693
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
115 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-5-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 13 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 14.0L | - | 3 | $4.60 | 158 days ago | 6-6-8 | 6.46, 11.96 | West on Miley | - | - |
| 5/8 | 8 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5P | - | 12.25L | - | 4 | $2.40 | 9 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.76, 11.42 | Bronte Blazer | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Aug 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $1,513 | 4 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.68, 11.19 | West on Roylyn | - | Trendy Miss |
| 1/8 | 23 Aug 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $1,513 | 6 | $2.10 | 12 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.59, 11.02 | West on Roylyn | - | Not Much Kuna |
| 1/6 | 11 Aug 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $2,957 | 7 | $4.00 | 14 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.53, 10.98 | West on Roylyn | - | Danny Heffernan |
| 2/8 | 28 Jul 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $820 | 8 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.57, 11.04 | Officer Rod | West on Roylyn 34.2kgs 2.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 21 Jul 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 16.75L | - | 1 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-6 | 6.94, 11.63 | Canya Accelerate | - | - |
| 3/7 | 14 Jul 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5 | - | 10.0L | $410 | 7 | $2.70 | 14 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.91, 11.4 | Canya Accelerate | - | West on Roylyn 34.3kgs 10.0L |
| 1/6 | 30 Jun 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $2,730 | 3 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.63, 11.09 | West on Roylyn | - | Miss Valentine |
| 5/8 | 23 Jun 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 3 | $2.10 | 69 days ago | 4-4-5-5 | 6.94, 11.63 | Moment with Hope | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
West On Lily
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can't see him having much of an impact if drawn.
Age
14/05/2021
Sex
Blue Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Ando's Mac - Starter Up
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-1-1-4
Career
43-10-6-8
Prize Money
$41,990
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
73 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-10-6-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-1-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 8.75L | $193 | 5 | $5.10 | 6 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 5.86, 16.84 | Paua of Molly | - | - |
| 3/5 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $552 | 2 | $9.10 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.56, 18.62 | West on Blossom | - | Start Up Ando 32.6kgs 3.75L |
| 7/8 | 12 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $14.30 | 10 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.53, 11.95 | Sunset Ali | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5P | - | 15.75L | - | 3 | $27.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5-6 | 5.56, 19.24 | Sunset Tyson | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 13 | 5P | - | 5.5L | - | 2 | $23.50 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-2-5 | 5.51, 18.53 | Shy Emoji | - | - |
| 7/7 | 16 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 4P | - | 8.5L | - | 3 | $45.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-7 | 5.92, 16.53 | Hinto | - | - |
| 3/5 | 9 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4P | - | 0.75L | $539 | 8 | $15.20 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.33, 11.59 | All Over Kaja | - | Start Up Ando 32.5kgs 0.75L |
| 3/5 | 2 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 4P | - | 4.25L | $618 | 8 | $23.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.82, 16.24 | Go Seek Kotoni | - | Start Up Ando 32.3kgs 4.25L |
| 5/8 | 26 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4P | - | 4.0L | $123 | 1 | $21.10 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.43, 11.87 | Rippin' Tomahawk | - | - |
| 3/6 | 19 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 4.25L | $473 | 4 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 4-2-3 | 6.49, 11.97 | Robotnik | - | Start Up Ando 32.8kgs 4.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Ando's Mac
Dam
Starter Up
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kevin Dover
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Forgive last start, he can only be better for it.